December 9, 2022
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 16.54 16.54 22.96 19.06 26.41 23.19 18.83 10
2 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 26.57 27.96 23.10 23.34 20.79 20.33 20.79 8
3 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 17.29 26.63 23.36 27.10 27.57 16.59 22.90 6
4 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 26.38 25.20 23.55 20.96 26.14 20.49 26.85 5
5 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 27.60 28.78 23.59 26.66 29.96 25.01 22.65 4
6 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 20.06 25.96 23.60 26.20 17.00 26.67 22.42 3
7 Branden Soubik JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.46 24.79 23.61 26.68 17.00 25.50 27.16 2
8 Ravi Eaton JR-3 Haverford 20.01 21.45 24.10 31.09 30.37 19.04 25.79 1
9 Greg Lordi SO-2 Stockton 31.66 28.25 24.35 19.97 24.11 28.98 24.84 -
10 Quincy Beckwith FR-1 Neumann 18.61 26.20 24.48 21.55 29.87 28.89 20.57 -
11 Joseph Morales JR-3 Stockton 30.85 19.83 24.48 20.32 26.20 22.04 29.62 -
12 Connor Bilotta FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.69 22.56 24.52 23.05 20.11 18.64 29.67 -
13 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 28.55 17.48 24.61 21.17 22.89 32.00 24.12 -
14 Masai Pines Elliott SO-2 Arcadia 19.59 24.79 24.79 32.23 30.99 29.50 21.57 -
15 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 28.78 18.86 24.81 21.84 24.57 31.26 29.78 -
16 Shane Moore FR-1 Stockton 17.67 29.36 24.88 31.85 18.91 21.90 26.63 -
17 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 19.68 28.14 24.90 30.38 19.18 31.13 25.65 -
18 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 26.20 22.96 24.95 19.71 31.19 19.47 23.21 -
19 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.82 30.86 25.09 22.08 18.82 25.09 19.32 -
20 Matthew Greenley SO-2 Dickinson 25.64 21.58 25.38 22.08 25.89 27.16 19.80 -
21 Montaz Johnson SO-2 Neumann 18.80 32.01 25.40 23.63 32.01 27.44 30.74 -
22 Patrick Ryan FR-1 Ursinus 24.59 26.13 25.61 26.89 24.08 18.19 31.76 -
23 Kinnan Abdalhamid SO-2 Haverford 32.04 27.68 25.63 32.81 26.66 27.68 20.51 -
24 Vir Goyal SO-2 Haverford 21.34 19.29 25.71 20.06 24.17 23.40 19.29 -
25 Rakim Overton-Bolden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.91 18.53 25.73 20.85 29.34 33.20 18.53 -
26 Max Klenk SR-4 Stockton 32.95 33.21 25.74 23.68 28.83 32.95 30.89 -
27 Nicholas Keehn FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 20.47 26.16 25.90 31.60 19.95 23.57 18.91 -
28 Michael Glass FR-1 Dickinson 19.08 19.34 26.13 20.12 31.62 30.84 24.83 -
29 Eric Barocas FR-1 Ursinus 29.92 33.07 26.24 23.10 19.95 22.05 25.19 -
30 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 22.31 30.70 26.24 33.85 19.95 22.31 25.46 -
31 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 18.43 32.65 26.33 33.18 19.49 34.23 24.49 -
32 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 26.70 21.41 26.43 31.72 19.56 21.15 28.81 -
33 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 23.34 30.77 26.52 30.77 22.28 23.87 30.77 -
34 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 24.70 23.62 26.84 33.29 26.84 28.99 34.09 -
35 Cooper Bantle FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.64 30.85 27.06 23.55 22.73 25.17 26.52 -
36 Ethan Staurowsky FR-1 Ursinus 23.30 32.78 27.09 33.05 26.55 33.32 32.78 -
37 Boahen Kwakye JR-3 Haverford 33.22 35.40 27.23 24.51 19.34 29.14 21.79 -
38 Dontay Turner SO-2 Stockton 22.14 34.17 27.33 33.89 24.60 27.06 35.53 -
39 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 33.74 25.79 27.43 35.11 29.08 31.55 19.20 -
40 Kevin Villafane JR-3 Haverford 20.15 33.12 27.60 35.61 31.47 32.85 22.64 -
41 Kaelin Hatcher FR-1 Immaculata 19.96 33.53 27.71 34.09 21.06 30.76 32.15 -
42 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 24.87 30.24 28.26 26.57 22.05 25.72 27.13 -
43 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 35.07 26.02 28.28 32.81 22.63 21.50 19.80 -
44 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 26.74 23.04 28.44 22.76 32.71 32.99 33.28 -
45 Carlos Wylde-Gladbach SO-2 Neumann 30.25 22.83 28.53 34.81 33.10 35.95 31.39 -
46 Tyler Erdman SO-2 Dickinson 32.00 26.48 29.09 36.08 30.84 36.66 30.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 26.18 22.96 10
2 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 19.18 23.10 8
7 Branden Soubik JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.14 23.61 2
10 Quincy Beckwith FR-1 Neumann 20.32 24.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aiden Tobin FR-1 Ursinus 18.14 23.55 23.55 26.62 24.26 26.85 5
6 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 18.41 16.76 23.60 20.54 21.24 20.06 3
9 Greg Lordi SO-2 Stockton 23.62 30.93 24.35 19.00 19.24 27.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 25.93 23.36 18.69 26.40 21.73 16.59 6
5 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 24.54 23.59 21.47 25.95 25.01 28.55 4
11 Joseph Morales JR-3 Stockton 31.09 24.48 20.32 30.85 24.48 24.73 -
38 Dontay Turner SO-2 Stockton 27.61 27.33 34.71 33.89 24.87 21.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ravi Eaton JR-3 Haverford 29.17 24.35 30.85 24.10 21.69 28.20 1
20 Matthew Greenley SO-2 Dickinson 26.40 24.37 30.71 25.38 25.38 22.85 -
26 Max Klenk SR-4 Stockton 32.44 31.41 30.63 25.74 28.83 23.17 -
29 Eric Barocas FR-1 Ursinus 27.56 30.18 32.80 26.24 22.31 20.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 26.58 21.41 26.83 24.61 -
15 Justin Soto JR-3 Arcadia 24.81 23.82 24.81 24.81 -
16 Shane Moore FR-1 Stockton 29.11 30.86 21.40 24.88 -
19 Radelson Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 19.57 27.85 32.12 25.09 -
34 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 33.82 26.58 19.60 26.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Masai Pines Elliott SO-2 Arcadia 25.79 24.79 24.55 23.80 22.81 -
17 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 18.43 24.90 17.93 18.93 24.16 -
18 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia 22.71 24.95 29.20 29.45 26.70 -
22 Patrick Ryan FR-1 Ursinus 19.21 25.61 27.92 32.78 32.27 -
25 Rakim Overton-Bolden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.31 25.73 31.39 18.02 24.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Kinnan Abdalhamid SO-2 Haverford 25.63 28.20 -
24 Vir Goyal SO-2 Haverford 25.71 22.63 -
27 Nicholas Keehn FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 25.90 29.27 -
32 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 26.43 18.77 -
36 Ethan Staurowsky FR-1 Ursinus 27.09 23.30 -
37 Boahen Kwakye JR-3 Haverford 27.23 25.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
33 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 32.09 26.52 -
39 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 32.92 27.43 -
40 Kevin Villafane JR-3 Haverford 26.78 27.60 -
41 Kaelin Hatcher FR-1 Immaculata 27.44 27.71 -
42 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 26.29 28.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Montaz Johnson SO-2 Neumann 30.23 22.86 25.40 -
31 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 18.43 34.23 26.33 -
43 Kenny Cashman FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 20.08 29.42 28.28 -
46 Tyler Erdman SO-2 Dickinson 36.66 29.97 29.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Connor Bilotta FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.64 30.65 25.01 29.67 22.56 24.52 -
28 Michael Glass FR-1 Dickinson 28.49 22.74 28.49 26.66 23.78 26.13 -
30 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 23.88 21.26 33.85 19.68 32.54 26.24 -
35 Cooper Bantle FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 21.92 22.19 21.65 28.96 22.19 27.06 -
44 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 24.75 25.32 34.42 23.32 20.48 28.44 -
45 Carlos Wylde-Gladbach SO-2 Neumann 33.10 32.24 30.53 21.12 34.53 28.53 -