December 9, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 6:26.18 8:28.13
2 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Marist 7:33.84 8:35.72
3 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 8:25.23 8:40.85
4 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 8:04.15 8:46.25
5 Steven Viera SO-2 Marist 7:22.16 8:46.38
6 Philip Smith SO-2 West Chester 7:10.02 8:50.88
7 John Ignacz SO-2 Marist 7:10.43 8:51.39
8 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 10:43.81 8:52.07
9 Aidan Gilmore SO-2 Monmouth 10:03.42 8:54.00
10 Ian Wiesinger JR-3 Marist 10:56.84 8:58.39
11 Alexander Pattison FR-1 Marist 9:17.36 9:11.84
12 Jason Shumaker FR-1 West Chester 6:44.02 9:13.44
13 Ian McCauley JR-3 Ramapo 9:48.08 9:14.79
14 Daniel Czop JR-3 Marist 9:22.70 9:17.12
15 Jason Mercado SR-4 Ramapo 11:07.02 9:20.52
16 Jon Kittredge JR-3 Marist 7:12.16 9:21.24
17 Christian Locker SO-2 Marist 9:39.46 9:22.58
18 Anthony Faust FR-1 Holy Family 8:22.33 9:24.41
19 Jaime Tlatelpa JR-3 New Jersey City 11:09.19 9:27.11
20 Austin Essel FR-1 NJIT 11:51.71 9:33.96
21 Nick Falsone FR-1 West Chester 8:30.99 9:34.14
22 Sean Fisher SO-2 West Chester 9:30.70 9:36.46
23 Philip Rodgers SO-2 West Chester 9:38.75 9:38.75
24 James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:27.69 9:39.27
25 John Ciuffo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:27.73 9:39.31
26 Topu Saha SO-2 New Jersey City 7:34.67 9:42.90
27 Brendan Heaney SO-2 St. Peter's 10:35.27 10:10.83
28 Hengzhi Zhu FR-1 Hunter 10:03.29 10:15.60
29 Edy Morales SO-2 CCNY 8:41.58 11:00.22
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 8:28.13
2 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Marist 8:35.72
3 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 8:40.85
4 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 8:46.25
5 Steven Viera SO-2 Marist 8:46.38
6 Philip Smith SO-2 West Chester 8:50.88
7 John Ignacz SO-2 Marist 8:51.39
8 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 8:52.07
9 Aidan Gilmore SO-2 Monmouth 8:54.00
14 Daniel Czop JR-3 Marist 9:17.12
15 Jason Mercado SR-4 Ramapo 9:20.52
18 Anthony Faust FR-1 Holy Family 9:24.41
20 Austin Essel FR-1 NJIT 9:33.96
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Ian Wiesinger JR-3 Marist 8:58.39 8:09.94 9:19.93
11 Alexander Pattison FR-1 Marist 9:11.84 10:45.66 6:26.29
12 Jason Shumaker FR-1 West Chester 9:13.44 8:40.24 8:12.57
13 Ian McCauley JR-3 Ramapo 9:14.79 8:08.22 7:07.19
16 Jon Kittredge JR-3 Marist 9:21.24 10:45.43 12:04.00
17 Christian Locker SO-2 Marist 9:22.58 10:52.60 11:48.85
19 Jaime Tlatelpa JR-3 New Jersey City 9:27.11 8:07.72 11:14.86
21 Nick Falsone FR-1 West Chester 9:34.14 10:20.08 8:36.73
22 Sean Fisher SO-2 West Chester 9:36.46 7:58.47 9:24.93
23 Philip Rodgers SO-2 West Chester 9:38.75 12:15.02 6:45.13
24 James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.27 7:31.83 12:09.88
25 John Ciuffo FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.31 9:45.11 8:12.42
26 Topu Saha SO-2 New Jersey City 9:42.90 9:25.42 8:09.64
27 Brendan Heaney SO-2 St. Peter's 10:10.83 10:35.27 8:02.56
28 Hengzhi Zhu FR-1 Hunter 10:15.60 9:38.67 7:41.70
29 Edy Morales SO-2 CCNY 11:00.22 10:33.82 10:14.01