December 9, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darci Khan JR-3 Howard 8.42 6.99 6.07 6.66
2 Kaya-Rae Dunbar SO-2 Howard 8.44 8.28 6.00 8.95
3 Katherine Muccio JR-3 Penn 8.61 10.42 7.49 6.72
4 Jessica Wright SR-4 Howard 8.69 10.17 10.00 9.56
5 Aliya Garozzo SO-2 Penn 8.72 9.51 7.33 10.38
6 Cathrina Morris SR-4 Howard 8.76 6.57 6.14 7.10
7 Jasmyn Hunter SO-2 Howard 8.78 8.96 6.24 8.08
8 Yasmeen Tinsley SO-2 Monmouth 8.87 8.34 7.72 8.52
9 Lauren Thompson FR-1 Howard 8.89 6.32 8.18 10.58
10 Ruth-Ann Chambers SO-2 Wagner 8.91 9.00 7.58 7.49
11 Jazmyn Wajd FR-1 Howard 8.95 7.70 9.40 7.79
12 Meredith Updike SO-2 Monmouth 8.99 7.38 11.15 7.20
13 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 9.01 9.19 9.10 6.49
14 Leah Williams-White FR-1 Howard 9.02 11.73 9.75 11.64
15 Isabelle Warren SO-2 Monmouth 9.16 10.54 10.81 7.88
16 Aniya Woodruff FR-1 Howard 9.26 11.21 7.69 9.26
17 Kayleigh Shelton FR-1 District of Columbia 9.32 7.37 8.86 6.53
18 Melissa Waters JR-3 Wagner 9.42 6.97 10.46 8.86
19 Nyoki Jones JR-3 Holy Family 9.43 9.06 10.19 10.28
19 Mikell Dolo SO-2 St. Peter's 9.43 9.72 11.98 9.62
21 Balikis Iyiola SO-2 St. Peter's 9.49 7.88 8.55 12.15
22 Hailey Guerrieri FR-1 Monmouth 9.50 6.94 9.69 11.78
23 Shanell Pusey JR-3 Holy Family 9.52 10.00 7.14 7.43
24 Megan Webb FR-1 Penn 9.75 8.88 7.12 7.71
25 Anne Rutledge SO-2 Monmouth 9.82 10.32 9.23 9.04
26 Emma McKee FR-1 Monmouth 10.00 11.40 9.50 8.40
27 Christine Taylor SR-4 District of Columbia 10.01 9.41 11.62 10.91
28 Jasmine Staten SO-2 Holy Family 10.17 9.67 8.24 9.87
29 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.25 8.31 8.51 13.12
30 Carmelle Alexis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.34 9.62 8.79 13.03
31 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.40 12.07 12.28 12.28
32 Alicia Porter SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.51 13.35 7.99 10.62
33 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.78 8.52 11.65 8.09
34 Nalanie Clement FR-1 St. Peter's 10.92 10.81 12.13 11.80
35 Brya Byrd FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.45 12.37 13.74 12.94
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Darci Khan JR-3 Howard 8.34 8.42 8.85
2 Kaya-Rae Dunbar SO-2 Howard 7.68 8.44 8.19
3 Katherine Muccio JR-3 Penn 7.41 8.61 8.61
4 Jessica Wright SR-4 Howard 8.43 8.69 6.78
5 Aliya Garozzo SO-2 Penn 7.07 8.72 11.25
6 Cathrina Morris SR-4 Howard 7.36 8.76 9.55
8 Yasmeen Tinsley SO-2 Monmouth 8.52 8.87 8.43
28 Jasmine Staten SO-2 Holy Family 12.61 10.17 10.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jasmyn Hunter SO-2 Howard 9.22 7.03 8.26 8.78 9.31 8.78
9 Lauren Thompson FR-1 Howard 9.52 8.81 8.81 8.89 6.49 9.78
10 Ruth-Ann Chambers SO-2 Wagner 8.02 10.25 8.56 8.91 10.79 6.69
11 Jazmyn Wajd FR-1 Howard 11.10 10.30 8.95 8.95 7.97 9.22
12 Meredith Updike SO-2 Monmouth 7.74 8.99 8.54 8.99 9.62 9.89
13 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 8.56 9.28 10.19 9.01 9.10 10.28
14 Leah Williams-White FR-1 Howard 6.41 7.76 10.20 9.02 8.39 9.02
35 Brya Byrd FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.09 14.43 11.57 11.45 11.80 10.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Isabelle Warren SO-2 Monmouth 11.64 9.16 11.09 6.42 7.79 7.88 8.89
16 Aniya Woodruff FR-1 Howard 11.02 9.26 10.75 8.15 12.04 8.43 11.76
17 Kayleigh Shelton FR-1 District of Columbia 9.04 9.32 12.03 8.30 11.65 10.07 6.53
18 Melissa Waters JR-3 Wagner 9.61 9.42 11.87 6.88 8.11 8.95 10.55
19 Mikell Dolo SO-2 St. Peter's 8.02 9.43 7.55 7.93 8.30 8.30 9.53
24 Megan Webb FR-1 Penn 12.29 9.75 9.36 7.61 7.71 11.02 7.51
30 Carmelle Alexis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.07 10.34 11.79 9.62 10.86 11.38 9.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Balikis Iyiola SO-2 St. Peter's 9.49 9.21 9.49 10.06
22 Hailey Guerrieri FR-1 Monmouth 9.50 10.93 6.94 7.03
23 Shanell Pusey JR-3 Holy Family 9.52 12.28 9.43 8.29
25 Anne Rutledge SO-2 Monmouth 9.82 9.92 11.40 9.73
26 Emma McKee FR-1 Monmouth 10.00 12.30 9.80 8.80
27 Christine Taylor SR-4 District of Columbia 10.01 11.22 8.51 13.02
29 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.25 11.69 7.69 10.56
33 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.78 11.32 7.66 10.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Nyoki Jones JR-3 Holy Family 9.43
31 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.40
32 Alicia Porter SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.51
34 Nalanie Clement FR-1 St. Peter's 10.92