January 21, 2023
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhasidat Adeleke SO-2 Texas 22.07 27.25 18.47 22.52
2 Julien Alfred SR-4 Texas 25.44 16.36 18.17 22.71
3 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 17.02 25.06 25.75 22.99
4 Lanae Thomas SR-4 Texas 26.02 20.72 20.72 23.02
5 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 29.24 20.65 16.24 23.20
6 Maboundou Kone   Unattached 20.95 16.29 29.56 23.27
7 Ezinne Abba SR-4 Texas 29.13 27.27 26.33 23.30
8 Kevona Davis SO-2 Texas 23.56 27.75 19.59 23.32
9 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Georgia 29.70 29.00 16.84 23.38
10 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 26.50 22.05 25.80 23.45
11 Imaobong Nse Uko SO-2 Baylor 24.05 22.63 25.46 23.57
12 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 30.74 25.06 25.77 23.64
13 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 18.53 26.60 27.79 23.75
14 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 28.88 19.73 30.08 24.06
15 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 26.74 22.65 24.58 24.09
16 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 22.53 21.30 29.38 24.48
17 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 30.69 17.68 21.36 24.55
18 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 22.47 25.46 21.72 24.96
19 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.72 30.26 28.74 25.21
Women 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rhasidat Adeleke SO-2 Texas 22.52
2 Julien Alfred SR-4 Texas 22.71
8 Kevona Davis SO-2 Texas 23.32
10 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 23.45
Women 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caisja Chandler SR-4 USC 26.90 27.36 19.09 22.99 24.60 18.86
4 Lanae Thomas SR-4 Texas 27.40 21.18 18.42 23.02 17.73 26.25
6 Maboundou Kone   Unattached 24.20 16.76 28.39 23.27 16.99 18.62
9 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Georgia 26.19 21.05 24.32 23.38 26.42 27.59
Women 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Christine Mallard FR-1 USC 19.76 26.50 28.19 21.44 24.09
Women 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Niesha Burgher JR-3 UTEP 22.97 23.20 19.49 17.40 27.84 29.70
7 Ezinne Abba SR-4 Texas 21.21 23.30 25.17 28.66 17.95 27.27
11 Imaobong Nse Uko SO-2 Baylor 19.10 23.57 23.81 29.23 21.45 22.40
12 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 27.19 23.64 17.97 24.59 27.43 19.15
Women 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 23.75
17 Arianna Alexander JR-3 CSUN 24.55
18 Maddy Doane SR-4 UCLA 24.96
Women 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kimberly Harris JR-3 USC 24.06 23.10 19.01 27.91
16 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 24.48 19.34 29.14 27.91
19 Atena Rayson SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.21 23.45 22.19 20.17