February 4, 2023
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC PSAC Appalachian AC NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli Doan SR-4 Liberty 2:37.58 2:41.40 2:07.08 1:56.92
2 Katie Locker   UNAT-Liberty 2:34.09 2:06.07 2:07.34 1:31.69
3 Jessica Palisca FR-1 Liberty 2:21.28 1:48.88 2:09.61 1:48.88
4 Katrina Schlenker FR-1 UNAT-Liberty 2:28.40 2:57.80 2:20.00 2:49.40
5 Emily Moehringer SO-2 Catholic 2:00.32 2:49.86 2:21.55 1:57.49
6 Emoni Coleman JR-3 Virginia State 3:03.09 2:34.71 2:21.93 2:53.16
7 Rebekah Simmons SO-2 Liberty 2:00.16 2:21.61 2:23.04 2:44.50
8 Katy Neubert SR-4 King 2:46.29 2:30.52 2:23.35 2:26.22
9 Emily Wallace JR-3 Concord 2:53.81 1:46.30 2:23.64 2:26.52
10 Ruth Spijker FR-1 Converse 2:44.40 2:45.85 2:24.21 2:57.38
11 Diana Pukys FR-1 UMBC 2:20.86 2:48.45 2:25.21 1:59.08
12 Hannah Altizer SR-4 Concord 1:54.29 2:01.62 2:26.52 2:45.57
13 Elizabeth Willman SO-2 UMBC 1:56.11 2:19.63 2:26.97 3:06.66
14 Haleigh Kozlowski JR-3 Lynchburg 2:20.48 3:01.88 2:27.87 2:32.31
15 Isabella Huner SO-2 Liberty 3:06.85 1:58.64 2:28.29 2:09.02
16 Bayley Robinson JR-3 Converse 2:01.61 1:43.81 2:28.30 2:17.92
17 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:56.33 2:55.98 2:29.13 2:57.47
18 Miracle Price FR-1 Virginia State 2:03.86 2:17.30 2:29.23 2:09.83
19 Manuela Deigh JR-3 Virginia State 2:56.63 2:05.74 2:29.68 1:44.78
20 Sophie Mast   Pacers 3:10.25 1:49.36 2:29.80 2:16.32
21 Amanda Morrissey JR-3 Mary Washington 2:46.68 1:58.63 2:30.16 2:43.68
22 Folole Torres SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:52.64 2:42.20 2:30.18 2:57.22
23 Lydia Willhite SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:49.20 2:43.16 2:31.07 2:00.86
24 Cassandra Schrubb FR-1 Barton 2:19.01 1:47.28 2:31.09 2:02.39
25 Judy McLaughlin SO-2 UMBC 2:19.03 1:56.37 2:31.12 2:22.06
26 Niya Barden JR-3 Georgian Court 1:58.61 3:08.56 2:32.06 2:54.87
27 Abigail Laine JR-3 Lynchburg 3:08.73 1:48.07 2:32.20 2:06.33
28 Carmen Camino JR-3 WVU Tech 1:47.26 2:08.72 2:33.23 2:36.30
29 Delaney Eller FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:44.58 2:23.05 2:33.81 3:12.27
30 Morgan Ruff SO-2 Winthrop 3:00.09 2:47.78 2:33.92 2:12.38
31 Rosemary Reed JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:49.44 3:03.43 2:34.14 1:58.69
32 Lindsey Jenkins FR-1 Mars Hill 2:04.87 2:12.58 2:34.16 2:37.25
33 Kamryn Bradshaw-Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 3:19.12 3:17.57 2:34.35 3:05.22
34 Genesis Pineiro SR-4 Ferrum 2:53.01 2:46.83 2:34.47 2:32.93
35 Kayla King SR-4 Barton 3:14.49 3:08.21 2:36.84 2:41.55
36 Esther Rainey FR-1 Lynchburg 3:05.36 2:44.94 2:37.08 2:37.08
37 Alyssa Hoover FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:05.79 2:07.36 2:37.23 1:59.50
38 Amanda Heckman SO-2 Mary Washington 1:56.41 1:51.69 2:37.30 2:59.33
39 Kaytlyn Sweatman SO-2 Winthrop 3:15.24 2:56.35 2:37.45 2:40.60
40 Emma Londeree FR-1 Concord 2:31.56 2:55.24 2:37.87 2:14.19
41 Catherine Enwereji FR-1 Bowie State 3:11.26 3:25.48 2:38.06 2:57.03
42 Madison Hartner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:54.77 3:10.66 2:38.88 3:13.84
43 Malory Lloyd FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:13.02 3:04.98 2:40.85 3:24.28
44 Stella Kuntz FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:10.89 2:06.04 2:41.59 2:27.05
45 Abby Dixon Junior Unattached 3:31.63 2:21.63 2:42.79 3:13.72
46 Kristi Gallagher FR-1 Converse 2:09.16 3:06.38 2:43.49 2:04.26
47 Angela James-Creech FR-1 Barton 3:32.70 2:38.71 2:43.61 3:31.06
48 Katherine Armstrong FR-1 Mary Washington 3:21.16 3:31.05 2:44.88 2:31.69
49 Laken Crockett FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:06.76 3:31.81 2:46.78 3:05.13
50 Sarah Davis FR-1 Winthrop 2:01.21 2:33.19 2:48.34 2:33.19
51 Bethany Rymer FR-1 Columbia Int'l 2:04.05 2:48.23 2:49.93 2:31.24
52 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 2:00.54 3:09.41 2:52.19 2:16.03
53 Alheli Ramos-Garcia FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 2:34.99 3:00.82 2:52.21 3:35.27
54 Kendra White FR-1 Mary Washington 2:50.68 2:33.44 2:52.40 3:07.92
55 Dzana Cisic JR-3 Columbia Int'l 3:44.46 3:06.18 2:54.00 3:14.88
56 Eliana Ramirez SO-2 Mary Washington 3:21.08 3:15.84 2:54.85 3:28.08
57 Anahi Reta SO-2 Mars Hill 2:31.57 2:56.24 2:56.24 3:33.25
58 Heaven Jenkins SO-2 Bowie State 3:27.49 2:34.29 2:57.34 2:55.57
59 Lacey Flanagan SR-4 Ferrum 2:52.06 2:28.86 3:13.32 3:03.66
  Marie Hostetler SO-2 Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annamarie Mackenzie   UNAT-Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli Doan SR-4 Liberty 1:46.75 1:32.77 2:07.08 2:23.60
2 Katie Locker   UNAT-Liberty 2:35.36 2:21.35 2:07.34 1:39.33
3 Jessica Palisca FR-1 Liberty 2:31.65 1:43.69 2:09.61 2:19.98
4 Katrina Schlenker FR-1 UNAT-Liberty 2:25.60 1:46.40 2:20.00 2:43.80
6 Emoni Coleman JR-3 Virginia State 1:47.87 2:43.22 2:21.93 3:04.51
8 Katy Neubert SR-4 King 2:24.79 2:29.09 2:23.35 2:24.79
9 Emily Wallace JR-3 Concord 2:49.50 3:03.86 2:23.64 2:30.83
  Marie Hostetler SO-2 Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annamarie Mackenzie   UNAT-Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Emily Moehringer SO-2 Catholic 2:21.55 2:27.22
7 Rebekah Simmons SO-2 Liberty 2:23.04 2:01.59
10 Ruth Spijker FR-1 Converse 2:24.21 2:32.87
11 Diana Pukys FR-1 UMBC 2:25.21 3:02.97
12 Hannah Altizer SR-4 Concord 2:26.52 2:11.87
14 Haleigh Kozlowski JR-3 Lynchburg 2:27.87 3:09.28
16 Bayley Robinson JR-3 Converse 2:28.30 3:02.41
20 Sophie Mast   Pacers 2:29.80 1:58.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Elizabeth Willman SO-2 UMBC 1:53.17 2:40.20 2:12.28 1:44.35 2:26.97
15 Isabella Huner SO-2 Liberty 2:16.43 2:49.05 1:45.29 2:54.99 2:28.29
17 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:45.89 1:50.36 2:54.49 2:35.10 2:29.13
19 Manuela Deigh JR-3 Virginia State 1:53.76 1:59.75 1:53.76 2:07.23 2:29.68
21 Amanda Morrissey JR-3 Mary Washington 2:15.15 2:31.67 1:45.12 2:33.17 2:30.16
22 Folole Torres SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:37.69 2:33.19 2:22.68 3:06.23 2:30.18
25 Judy McLaughlin SO-2 UMBC 2:16.01 2:34.15 3:04.37 2:58.33 2:31.12
27 Abigail Laine JR-3 Lynchburg 3:16.34 3:05.69 1:58.72 2:26.12 2:32.20
32 Lindsey Jenkins FR-1 Mars Hill 2:14.12 2:57.29 2:12.58 2:51.12 2:34.16
36 Esther Rainey FR-1 Lynchburg 2:07.24 2:29.23 1:56.24 3:03.79 2:37.08
41 Catherine Enwereji FR-1 Bowie State 2:06.45 3:23.90 1:56.97 2:33.32 2:38.06
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Cassandra Schrubb FR-1 Barton 2:09.94 2:31.09
26 Niya Barden JR-3 Georgian Court 2:59.43 2:32.06
28 Carmen Camino JR-3 WVU Tech 2:10.25 2:33.23
29 Delaney Eller FR-1 Emory & Henry 3:10.73 2:33.81
30 Morgan Ruff SO-2 Winthrop 3:03.17 2:33.92
31 Rosemary Reed JR-3 Columbia Int'l 2:41.85 2:34.14
34 Genesis Pineiro SR-4 Ferrum 2:48.38 2:34.47
35 Kayla King SR-4 Barton 1:51.36 2:36.84
38 Amanda Heckman SO-2 Mary Washington 2:56.18 2:37.30
40 Emma Londeree FR-1 Concord 2:47.35 2:37.87
42 Madison Hartner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:23.37 2:38.88
44 Stella Kuntz FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:33.51 2:41.59
46 Kristi Gallagher FR-1 Converse 2:58.21 2:43.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Kamryn Bradshaw-Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:34.35 3:09.85 3:17.57 1:52.68 3:14.49 2:54.42
37 Alyssa Hoover FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:37.23 2:40.38 2:54.53 3:21.26 2:30.94 2:41.95
39 Kaytlyn Sweatman SO-2 Winthrop 2:37.45 2:54.77 2:16.99 3:04.22 3:08.94 2:56.35
43 Malory Lloyd FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:40.85 1:54.21 3:14.63 2:05.47 3:29.11 3:09.81
45 Abby Dixon Junior Unattached 2:42.79 2:05.35 3:16.98 3:18.61 2:23.26 3:02.33
47 Angela James-Creech FR-1 Barton 2:43.61 3:22.88 2:40.34 2:22.34 3:13.06 2:35.43
48 Katherine Armstrong FR-1 Mary Washington 2:44.88 2:58.07 3:16.21 1:57.07 2:43.24 3:26.10
49 Laken Crockett FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:46.78 2:25.10 2:26.77 3:20.14 3:13.47 2:16.76
53 Alheli Ramos-Garcia FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 2:52.21 2:50.49 3:11.16 2:09.16 2:05.72 3:31.82
58 Heaven Jenkins SO-2 Bowie State 2:57.34 3:23.94 2:48.48 2:43.16 2:16.56 2:34.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Miracle Price FR-1 Virginia State 3:12.51 2:53.11 2:29.23 3:06.54 2:38.19
23 Lydia Willhite SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:34.10 2:58.27 2:31.07 2:31.07 1:45.75
50 Sarah Davis FR-1 Winthrop 3:10.23 3:10.23 2:48.34 3:38.85 2:11.31
51 Bethany Rymer FR-1 Columbia Int'l 2:38.04 2:58.43 2:49.93 2:26.14 2:12.55
52 Measha Jones FR-1 Allen 2:52.19 3:23.19 2:52.19 2:16.03 3:43.85
54 Kendra White FR-1 Mary Washington 2:26.54 2:31.72 2:52.40 3:42.40 2:23.10
55 Dzana Cisic JR-3 Columbia Int'l 3:32.28 3:25.32 2:54.00 2:31.38 3:35.76
56 Eliana Ramirez SO-2 Mary Washington 2:35.62 2:21.63 2:54.85 3:15.84 3:26.33
57 Anahi Reta SO-2 Mars Hill 2:31.57 2:40.38 2:56.24 2:45.67 2:24.52
59 Lacey Flanagan SR-4 Ferrum 2:57.86 3:26.86 3:13.32 3:07.52 3:55.85