Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2022
|
Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL
ICON KEY:
NAIA A
NAIA B
>
Filter by Team
Alice Lloyd (M)
Arizona Christian (M)
Baker (M)
Bushnell (M)
Cleary (M)
Columbia (Mo.) (M)
Cumberland (Tenn.) (M)
Dakota State (M)
Dickinson St. (M)
Doane (M)
Dordt (M)
Freed-Hardeman (M)
Graceland (M)
Hannibal-LaGrange (M)
Kansas Wesleyan (M)
Lewis-Clark (M)
Life (M)
Menlo College (M)
Midway (M)
Milligan (M)
Mobile (M)
Montreat (M)
Mount Marty (M)
Northwest U. (M)
Northwestern (Iowa) (M)
Ohio Christian (M)
Oklahoma City (M)
SCAD Savannah (M)
Shawnee State (M)
Southwestern (Kan.) (M)
St. Mary (Kan.) (M)
Vanguard (M)
Wayland Baptist (M)
William Carey (M)
William Jessup (M)
Men's Half Marathon
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
SC
1
Christian Colon
SR-4
Life
1:09:05.71
10
2
Alexander Dukes
JR-3
Columbia (Mo.)
1:09:39.68
8
3
Nathan Richards
JR-3
Montreat
1:09:46.87
6
4
Connor Turpin
JR-3
Lewis-Clark
1:09:55.72
5
5
Dawson Andrews
JR-3
Northwest U.
1:10:26.29
4
6
Jacob Plocher
SR-4
William Carey
1:10:35.63
3
7
Justin Bartlebaugh
FR-1
Vanguard
1:10:45.09
2
8
Jared Stark
SR-4
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:10:51.02
1
9
Evan Henson
FR-1
Milligan
1:11:43.39
-
10
Nathan Mangrum
SO-2
Freed-Hardeman
1:11:48.43
-
11
Jacob Kocis
SO-2
Midway
1:12:21.31
-
12
AJ Bohon
SO-2
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:12:26.22
-
13
Taylor Myers
SO-2
Dakota State
1:12:45.60
-
14
Linus Rueegger
JR-3
Bushnell
1:12:50.55
-
15
Ian Wiersma
SR-4
Northwestern (Iowa)
1:12:55.29
-
16
Cameron Nielsen
FR-1
Northwest U.
1:12:56.21
-
17
Kody DeHart
JR-3
Arizona Christian
1:13:34.35
-
18
Leviticus Cross
SR-4
Northwestern (Iowa)
1:13:49.06
-
19
Bailey Vande Griend
SR-4
Dordt
1:13:58.35
-
20
Chris Parsons
JR-3
Shawnee State
1:14:13.33
-
21
Jacob Cofer
SR-4
Baker
1:14:13.71
-
22
Meseret Elgin
JR-3
Southwestern (Kan.)
1:14:33.35
-
23
Brian Santiago
JR-3
Mount Marty
1:14:36.37
-
24
Brooks DeWaard
SR-4
Dordt
1:14:41.80
-
25
Ryan Morris
SR-4
Alice Lloyd
1:14:49.75
-
26
Cole Jensen
FR-1
Dickinson St.
1:15:00.21
-
27
Ethan Rhoden
SO-2
Cumberland (Tenn.)
1:15:20.19
-
28
Brendan Briody
SR-4
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:15:34.01
-
29
Alex Spencer
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
1:15:35.09
-
30
Evan Hernandez
FR-1
Vanguard
1:15:36.57
-
31
Joel Barlow
JR-3
Cumberland (Tenn.)
1:15:37.98
-
32
Martin Bailey
SO-2
Dakota State
1:15:53.30
-
33
Corry Mientkiewicz
SO-2
Ohio Christian
1:16:43.58
-
34
Ethan Beres
SO-2
Cleary
1:17:00.24
-
35
Joseph Engel
SR-4
Oklahoma City
1:17:29.85
-
36
Colter Elkin
SO-2
Dakota State
1:17:34.81
-
37
Connor Oldham
JR-3
Menlo College
1:17:38.70
-
38
Will Flowers
SO-2
Dickinson St.
1:17:48.71
-
39
Seth Kramlich
FR-1
William Carey
1:17:55.53
-
40
Preston Webb
SO-2
Mobile
1:18:00.39
-
41
Daniel Reimer
SR-4
Doane
1:18:03.82
-
42
Tommy Baker
FR-1
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:18:06.45
-
43
Ryan Hanks
SR-4
William Jessup
1:18:10.83
-
44
Josiah Kocis
FR-1
Midway
1:18:37.69
-
45
Cyle Butenhoff
SR-4
Hannibal-LaGrange
1:18:55.11
-
46
Austin Hess
SO-2
Kansas Wesleyan
1:19:17.78
-
47
Matthew Ray
JR-3
Freed-Hardeman
1:19:46.32
-
48
Logan Harder
JR-3
Graceland
1:21:40.16
-
49
Brayden Myers
SO-2
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:26:03.79
-
Jake Barraclough
JR-3
SCAD Savannah
DNF
-
Dylan Stoltzfus
SO-2
St. Mary (Kan.)
DNF
-