April 28, 2022
|
UT-Arlington - Maverick Stadium - Arlington, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Brazeal JR-3 Tarleton State 2:12.13
2 Madeleine Rowe SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:14.18
3 Maryn DeMaio SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:14.53
4 Mathilde Ruud JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:18.11
5 Liah Collins JR-3 North Texas 2:19.19
6 Kaitlyn Peters FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:22.01
7 Alisha Doris SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:22.64
8 Abigael Kemboi SO-2 East Central 2:24.13
9 Johnnie Wilkinson JR-3 Tarleton State 2:24.81
10 Kailey Sykora FR-1 Tarleton State 2:26.69
11 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:27.06
12 Myrella Rodriguez FR-1 North Texas 2:28.86
13 Jacklynn Wenzel FR-1 Tarleton State 2:29.41
14 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:30.36
15 Arden Kesterson SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:30.84
16 Madison Ham FR-1 East Central 2:31.20
17 Sam Konen JR-3 North Texas 2:34.20
18 Madison Rowland Freshman Hill College 2:35.79
19 jenna makenzie FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:41.17
20 Julia Glenn FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:41.57
21 emma dehoyos FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:42.75
22 EMISELA MARTINES JR-3 East Central 2:45.43
23 brisa hernandez FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:47.23
24 Sapida Abbasi SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:48.68
25 Candy Garay FR-1 UNT-Dallas 2:52.34
26 Aniyaha Tabb SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:58.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Brazeal JR-3 Tarleton State 2:12.13
2 Madeleine Rowe SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:14.18
3 Maryn DeMaio SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:14.53
4 Mathilde Ruud JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:18.11
5 Liah Collins JR-3 North Texas 2:19.19
6 Kaitlyn Peters FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:22.01
7 Alisha Doris SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:22.64
10 Kailey Sykora FR-1 Tarleton State 2:26.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Abigael Kemboi SO-2 East Central 2:24.13
9 Johnnie Wilkinson JR-3 Tarleton State 2:24.81
11 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:27.06
13 Jacklynn Wenzel FR-1 Tarleton State 2:29.41
14 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:30.36
15 Arden Kesterson SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:30.84
16 Madison Ham FR-1 East Central 2:31.20
17 Sam Konen JR-3 North Texas 2:34.20
18 Madison Rowland Freshman Hill College 2:35.79
24 Sapida Abbasi SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:48.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Myrella Rodriguez FR-1 North Texas 2:28.86
19 jenna makenzie FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:41.17
20 Julia Glenn FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:41.57
21 emma dehoyos FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:42.75
22 EMISELA MARTINES JR-3 East Central 2:45.43
23 brisa hernandez FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:47.23
25 Candy Garay FR-1 UNT-Dallas 2:52.34
26 Aniyaha Tabb SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:58.97