April 22-23, 2022
|
Concordia University, St. Paul - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 9.59 11.17 10.53 11.38 13.38 10.85 11.38 2.2
2 Eric Douville SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.76 8.12 10.54 11.81 9.38 10.33 11.39 2.8
3 Ty Dawkins JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.52 12.61 10.59 11.97 11.44 11.55 7.84 2.2
4 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.95 12.30 10.60 13.47 10.07 8.91 13.57 2.2
5 Nicholas Sharma SO-2 Minnesota State 9.89 8.72 10.63 9.36 13.40 7.45 10.10 2.2
6 Prince Nti SO-2 Minnesota State 9.40 7.91 10.68 12.71 7.59 12.29 11.54 2.2
7 Steven Marks FR-1 Minnesota State 12.84 10.92 10.70 8.78 11.77 8.46 7.81 0.8
8 Isaiah Hopf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.61 8.36 10.71 12.64 8.68 12.11 9.75 2.8
9 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.73 12.02 10.73 10.09 10.84 8.16 12.99 1.9
10 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 12.77 11.16 10.73 11.59 8.37 7.62 12.77 0.8
11 Carter Nesvold SO-2 Minnesota State 10.21 8.06 10.74 8.06 11.07 10.53 11.71 0.8
12 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10.01 9.04 10.76 13.88 12.70 9.37 11.41 0.8
13 Kenry Atubel JR-3 Minnesota State 11.04 10.50 10.82 9.42 12.01 10.50 12.34 0.8
14 Shyrone Kemp JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 12.48 7.71 10.85 8.14 10.20 10.42 11.18 3.9
15 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Minnesota State 8.71 10.01 10.88 10.12 11.32 9.14 12.62 1.9
16 Ibrahim Oduong SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 13.62 10.35 10.89 12.64 7.74 12.53 12.20 3.9
17 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 8.62 8.19 10.91 7.64 13.64 10.37 9.28 0.8
18 Josue Bokoyo SO-2 Minnesota State 10.93 10.39 10.93 10.28 10.28 10.50 12.79 1.9
19 Travis Joseph SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.40 13.90 10.94 13.35 10.40 8.32 12.15 3.9
20 Brian Szutkowski   Unattached 11.94 9.75 10.95 8.98 10.41 10.84 8.33 2.2
21 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 14.03 10.42 10.96 9.43 7.68 8.55 8.11 1.9
22 Max DePrenger SO-2 Minnesota State 8.33 11.73 10.96 10.85 12.83 9.21 11.29 2.5
23 Josh Phelps SR-4 Minnesota State 8.57 11.97 10.98 13.84 8.46 13.51 10.54 2.5
24 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 10.22 9.46 10.99 12.53 10.88 11.32 11.87 1.9
25 Tyler Makela SO-2 Minnesota State 13.00 11.23 11.01 12.23 10.13 8.37 9.80 3.0
26 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.05 12.38 11.05 7.74 12.27 10.17 8.29 2.5
27 Josh Miley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.97 10.51 11.06 11.17 12.83 9.07 8.52 3.0
28 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 14.27 9.18 11.06 8.19 12.50 8.96 13.39 2.5
29 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.96 8.42 11.08 11.19 12.64 12.08 8.65 2.7
30 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 13.11 11.11 9.11 14.45 14.34 8.45 2.5
31 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.02 12.47 11.13 8.57 13.36 12.02 13.14 3.0
32 Kyler Bade FR-1 Minnesota State 8.27 12.29 11.17 9.72 12.18 14.41 12.96 3.0
33 Godsword Simon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.97 8.28 11.18 14.09 8.61 9.95 12.41 3.0
34 David Daniels FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9.18 10.08 11.19 14.22 13.66 8.40 12.31 1.9
35 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.77 12.42 11.19 13.32 12.42 10.75 11.53 3.0
36 Drew Lewison JR-3 Minnesota State 11.20 9.19 11.20 13.33 9.52 9.97 12.66 2.5
37 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.68 8.41 11.21 12.00 12.22 9.08 8.41 3.4
38 Paul Akintade   Unattached 9.53 14.24 11.21 9.87 12.67 10.65 12.67 1.9
39 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 14.66 13.87 11.27 10.26 13.75 13.19 13.19 2.7
40 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 14.28 7.93 11.33 13.60 10.09 10.65 12.01 2.7
41 Reece Thomas FR-1 Hamline 10.57 10.80 11.36 8.75 13.64 12.27 10.57 3.4
42 Quinn Walker FR-1 Minnesota State 9.56 12.41 11.38 10.93 14.57 8.77 13.77 3.0
43 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.55 9.11 11.38 13.43 9.79 12.07 11.38 3.4
44 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.61 10.25 11.38 8.54 7.97 11.50 11.84 2.7
45 Nicholas Westphal FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.89 9.47 11.40 14.03 10.26 13.46 10.49 3.0
46 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 11.86 9.81 11.40 11.18 11.97 8.33 14.48 3.4
47 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 12.26 12.60 11.45 13.86 11.34 13.63 9.28 2.7
48 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.12 10.57 11.48 11.14 10.91 12.86 8.84 3.4
49 Ean Chose FR-1 Hamline 14.93 10.53 11.57 9.38 9.72 8.57 9.49 3.1
50 Richard Brown Junior Unattached 12.73 10.65 11.57 11.11 11.23 14.00 12.62 3.0
51 Josh Charlton FR-1 St. Olaf 10.30 9.84 11.57 8.80 13.54 9.49 11.00 2.7
52 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 13.60 11.16 11.62 11.39 11.39 12.09 9.76 2.7
53 Tian Elder JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 12.61 12.84 11.67 9.81 13.07 14.59 14.01 3.1
54 Eh Ler Moo FR-1 St. Olaf 11.59 9.01 11.70 8.19 12.17 11.94 10.42 3.0
55 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.22 11.51 11.74 13.62 10.45 13.74 10.34 3.0
56 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 12.52 15.24 11.81 12.88 14.29 9.81 10.40 2.8
57 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.67 14.45 11.84 8.53 10.07 12.32 15.40 2.7
58 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 9.88 15.00 11.90 10.48 12.38 15.12 8.57 3.1
59 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 13.99 14.46 11.95 13.51 14.70 11.48 11.48 3.0
60 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 10.65 12.80 11.96 13.88 14.60 12.56 15.19 3.0
61 Jonathan Kazor SO-2 Macalester 13.53 14.49 11.97 14.61 10.54 13.29 14.37 3.1
62 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 15.12 8.88 12.00 15.36 10.08 12.72 9.96 3.1
63 Simon Sotiropoulos FR-1 St. Scholastica 15.51 10.14 12.21 12.34 15.51 14.66 10.02 2.8
64 Sam Rikkers SO-2 St. Olaf 10.58 15.55 12.44 8.71 15.68 14.19 13.44 2.8
65 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 12.98 12.48 12.48 13.11 12.73 11.61 10.74 3.1
66 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.98 12.85 12.59 12.85 9.95 15.11 11.96 3.1
67 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 12.18 10.13 12.82 14.49 10.64 9.23 13.21 2.8
68 Jackson Klocow FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 14.88 10.14 13.52 17.44 11.23 16.50 15.96 3.4
  Daniel Attoh SO-2 Minnesota State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Kory Powell-Oliver JR-3 MSU-Moorhead FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Gessael Lopez Senior Mexico FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 8.32 8.95 7.80 11.48 10.53
3 Ty Dawkins JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10.17 11.55 12.18 8.26 10.59
4 Gary Afram FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.17 9.33 9.12 13.36 10.60
5 Nicholas Sharma SO-2 Minnesota State 13.61 10.32 9.25 13.08 10.63
6 Prince Nti SO-2 Minnesota State 9.62 9.30 9.40 13.35 10.68
20 Brian Szutkowski   Unattached 10.08 14.24 11.50 12.05 10.95
  Daniel Attoh SO-2 Minnesota State FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Steven Marks FR-1 Minnesota State 8.67 7.81 10.70 8.99 10.81 9.74 11.45
10 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11.49 9.02 10.73 11.38 9.55 11.59 13.74
11 Carter Nesvold SO-2 Minnesota State 8.70 10.42 10.74 8.60 12.68 10.96 9.99
12 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 13.78 11.73 10.76 9.58 13.67 10.66 12.38
13 Kenry Atubel JR-3 Minnesota State 9.85 12.23 10.82 10.07 12.56 12.01 9.53
17 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 11.79 12.88 10.91 8.73 12.33 11.13 13.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.73 13.09
15 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Minnesota State 10.88 11.32
18 Josue Bokoyo SO-2 Minnesota State 10.93 13.23
21 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 10.96 13.48
24 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 10.99 8.25
34 David Daniels FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.19 8.84
38 Paul Akintade   Unattached 11.21 9.31
  Gessael Lopez Senior Mexico FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Max DePrenger SO-2 Minnesota State 13.27 13.81 10.96 7.79
23 Josh Phelps SR-4 Minnesota State 8.13 8.57 10.98 12.30
26 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.26 9.07 11.05 14.15
28 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.63 13.94 11.06 13.61
30 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.67 9.34 11.11 8.78
36 Drew Lewison JR-3 Minnesota State 8.40 9.41 11.20 13.44
  Kory Powell-Oliver JR-3 MSU-Moorhead FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Tyler Makela SO-2 Minnesota State 11.01
31 Albert Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.13
32 Kyler Bade FR-1 Minnesota State 11.17
33 Godsword Simon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.18
35 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.19
42 Quinn Walker FR-1 Minnesota State 11.38
45 Nicholas Westphal FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.40
50 Richard Brown Junior Unattached 11.57
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.21 12.00 13.12 11.77 7.96
41 Reece Thomas FR-1 Hamline 11.36 8.18 14.54 11.82 13.64
43 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.38 11.38 11.38 13.32 11.84
46 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 11.40 10.72 11.75 9.81 13.11
48 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.48 8.73 11.83 13.78 8.50
68 Jackson Klocow FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 13.52 11.50 10.01 12.44 10.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.53 11.08 13.63 8.76
39 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 13.30 11.27 10.60 9.13
40 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 11.90 11.33 9.52 14.62
44 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.02 11.38 8.88 9.90
47 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.20 11.45 14.43 10.54
51 Josh Charlton FR-1 St. Olaf 9.61 11.57 12.27 14.93
52 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 12.32 11.62 13.13 13.25
57 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 14.80 11.84 12.67 13.15
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Josh Miley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.94 11.06 11.84
54 Eh Ler Moo FR-1 St. Olaf 14.39 11.70 8.54
55 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.86 11.74 9.51
59 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 8.61 11.95 13.87
60 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 11.72 11.96 11.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Ean Chose FR-1 Hamline 14.35 8.91 12.15 11.57 9.14
53 Tian Elder JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 8.17 11.67 10.74 11.67 12.72
58 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 14.40 15.47 13.57 11.90 9.05
61 Jonathan Kazor SO-2 Macalester 11.50 14.13 15.57 11.97 14.49
62 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 15.00 12.96 11.28 12.00 12.96
65 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.11 11.11 13.48 12.48 11.86
66 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.99 11.84 9.95 12.59 14.36
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eric Douville SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.65 13.18 11.49 10.54 13.39 12.76 7.70
8 Isaiah Hopf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.29 13.61 8.89 10.71 10.07 10.93 10.61
56 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 13.35 9.33 10.28 11.81 8.39 13.94 8.74
63 Simon Sotiropoulos FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.58 14.53 10.63 12.21 11.12 13.19 13.19
64 Sam Rikkers SO-2 St. Olaf 15.93 13.31 16.05 12.44 12.82 12.07 15.06
67 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 15.90 11.41 16.29 12.82 15.90 15.64 16.16
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Shyrone Kemp JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.82 13.13 10.85 12.16
16 Ibrahim Oduong SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 13.73 9.37 10.89 11.66
19 Travis Joseph SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 11.05 12.80 10.94 12.26

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kenry Atubel JR-3 Minnesota State 21.35 17.08 24.56 18.79 19.43 20.29 4.0
2 Ty Dawkins JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 21.53 18.52 26.49 24.33 20.03 16.37 4.3
3 Carter Nesvold SO-2 Minnesota State 21.59 15.33 15.76 17.28 18.36 16.20 4.0
4 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21.68 24.29 19.52 23.85 27.97 17.56 4.0
5 Steven Marks FR-1 Minnesota State 21.74 26.96 16.31 26.74 18.48 28.27 5.5
6 Prince Nti SO-2 Minnesota State 21.78 17.86 21.78 25.92 24.18 21.78 4.0
7 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 21.79 25.28 16.13 21.58 27.02 15.91 4.3
8 Elliott MacLennan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 21.79 27.24 17.44 27.02 25.93 17.00 4.3
9 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Minnesota State 21.80 24.86 25.73 18.53 26.16 23.33 4.0
10 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 21.82 24.88 24.44 27.06 18.11 22.04 4.3
11 Josh Phelps SR-4 Minnesota State 21.89 26.93 17.52 16.42 18.39 24.08 5.5
12 Marquez Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota 21.94 25.23 26.33 19.97 27.21 27.65 4.3
13 Nicholas Sharma SO-2 Minnesota State 21.95 21.73 27.44 16.91 15.81 18.44 5.5
14 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 21.96 27.89 27.67 26.58 18.23 24.82 4.0
15 Daniel Attoh SO-2 Minnesota State 21.97 24.39 28.13 25.05 25.27 18.46 4.3
16 Gessael Lopez Senior Mexico 22.12 21.90 25.44 15.93 19.03 18.81 5.3
17 Max DePrenger SO-2 Minnesota State 22.12 23.89 22.35 27.65 17.70 19.91 5.3
18 Josh Miley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.16 21.72 22.61 16.40 18.62 22.39 2.5
19 Abel Christiansen JR-3 Minnesota State 22.17 17.96 16.41 21.73 17.30 28.83 5.5
20 Ibrahim Oduong SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.20 17.99 26.87 27.31 24.87 23.54 4.0
21 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 22.36 24.15 24.60 23.48 24.38 21.47 5.5
22 Drew Lewison JR-3 Minnesota State 22.37 24.83 25.73 19.91 21.26 16.33 5.3
23 Kyler Bade FR-1 Minnesota State 22.45 26.05 26.94 17.29 18.86 28.96 5.3
24 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.46 19.77 19.32 19.77 18.20 16.40 4.3
25 Nick Durnin JR-3 Minnesota State 22.47 22.25 20.90 17.31 26.74 28.32 5.3
26 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 22.47 24.05 16.63 28.09 20.00 28.32 2.5
27 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.56 24.37 26.40 28.20 18.05 25.27 5.5
28 Tyler Makela SO-2 Minnesota State 22.63 20.37 25.35 20.37 19.24 23.99 2.5
29 Henry Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 22.64 17.44 19.70 17.66 22.64 17.21 2.5
30 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.70 17.71 22.70 22.02 17.48 24.75 5.3
31 Josue Bokoyo SO-2 Minnesota State 22.82 26.48 26.48 20.31 16.21 21.23 4.0
32 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 22.85 16.46 17.60 22.63 26.97 21.03 5.5
33 Quinn Walker FR-1 Minnesota State 22.85 25.82 28.80 20.80 29.25 28.80 3.3
34 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.93 21.79 20.64 21.79 19.95 16.97 2.5
35 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.94 23.40 16.75 17.21 16.06 28.68 5.3
36 Devin McNearny FR-1 St. Olaf 23.01 29.46 20.25 29.23 26.70 18.18 2.5
37 Kory Powell-Oliver JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.16 25.25 23.63 19.92 22.47 21.77 5.3
38 Jericho Peterson SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.18 26.43 28.52 22.26 16.46 22.72 2.5
39 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.20 18.56 17.64 22.74 17.87 27.61 3.3
40 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.24 26.27 24.17 23.71 29.75 20.92 2.5
41 Duncan Forbes JR-3 St. Olaf 23.34 19.84 26.84 19.14 25.91 26.84 2.5
42 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 23.50 25.85 22.09 24.44 25.62 26.09 3.3
43 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 23.54 18.60 24.25 26.13 20.72 24.49 3.3
44 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 23.55 20.49 17.90 20.26 26.85 24.97 2.5
45 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 23.58 29.24 18.16 28.30 30.42 16.51 3.3
46 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 23.59 28.78 25.25 17.70 23.59 18.88 3.3
47 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 23.67 25.09 18.70 17.28 27.22 22.73 2.5
48 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.68 27.71 24.39 26.76 17.76 21.08 2.5
49 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.74 18.76 28.97 21.84 18.05 21.13 2.5
50 John Schwinghamer JR-3 St. Scholastica 23.82 21.44 21.20 23.11 21.92 25.97 2.4
51 Danny Nichols JR-3 St. Olaf 23.91 22.72 17.46 28.94 31.09 20.33 2.7
52 Tian Elder JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 23.91 28.94 28.70 25.59 27.50 23.20 3.7
53 Ean Chose FR-1 Hamline 24.15 27.53 17.15 24.40 26.33 20.05 2.7
54 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 24.20 17.67 29.04 21.30 29.29 16.94 3.7
55 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.22 29.31 31.49 22.53 23.01 19.38 3.3
56 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 24.31 26.02 18.48 29.42 21.64 26.99 2.7
57 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 24.33 30.42 23.85 24.33 26.28 30.66 2.7
58 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.39 19.03 29.27 27.81 18.30 28.05 2.4
59 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.40 28.06 30.75 23.18 19.04 21.23 3.7
60 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.43 30.54 20.53 27.61 29.32 21.26 3.7
61 Logan Day JR-3 St. Olaf 24.60 26.08 22.88 19.68 26.08 26.57 2.7
62 Matthew Nissen SO-2 St. Olaf 24.63 18.48 22.17 25.62 17.98 29.81 2.7
63 Jonathan Kazor SO-2 Macalester 24.94 17.96 26.69 23.20 30.18 24.45 2.4
64 Erik Lange FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 25.04 22.79 29.55 18.53 28.05 24.04 3.7
65 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 25.08 18.06 32.36 19.57 21.32 19.57 2.7
66 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 25.72 30.35 23.41 31.64 22.12 33.18 3.7
67 Kaedyn Redig FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.74 21.11 22.14 22.91 32.18 32.44 3.7
68 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 25.97 21.56 33.77 26.75 32.21 21.30 3.7
69 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.86 27.13 21.76 28.21 23.91 25.25 2.4
70 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.08 29.25 18.96 21.40 25.19 31.15 2.4
71 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 27.14 33.11 34.20 31.49 33.66 32.84 2.4
  Eric Douville SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ty Dawkins JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 21.53
7 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 21.79
8 Elliott MacLennan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 21.79
10 Shaheed Hickman JR-3 Minnesota State 21.82
12 Marquez Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota 21.94
15 Daniel Attoh SO-2 Minnesota State 21.97
24 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.46
  Eric Douville SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenry Atubel JR-3 Minnesota State 21.35 19.01 20.50
3 Carter Nesvold SO-2 Minnesota State 21.59 16.63 21.16
4 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21.68 24.50 22.77
6 Prince Nti SO-2 Minnesota State 21.78 22.22 15.47
9 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Minnesota State 21.80 27.47 25.07
14 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 21.96 24.82 25.92
20 Ibrahim Oduong SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.20 27.98 28.42
31 Josue Bokoyo SO-2 Minnesota State 22.82 19.63 16.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Steven Marks FR-1 Minnesota State 21.53 25.66 20.22 21.74
11 Josh Phelps SR-4 Minnesota State 17.30 23.21 15.55 21.89
13 Nicholas Sharma SO-2 Minnesota State 25.90 24.37 27.88 21.95
19 Abel Christiansen JR-3 Minnesota State 27.27 25.06 24.39 22.17
21 Ezekiel Clark FR-1 Minnesota State 18.79 16.55 21.92 22.36
27 Priestly Jibunor FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 19.86 18.50 21.66 22.56
32 Jon Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 18.97 19.88 25.82 22.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Gessael Lopez Senior Mexico 15.49 22.12 28.32 18.81 26.11
17 Max DePrenger SO-2 Minnesota State 17.92 22.12 28.76 22.12 27.21
22 Drew Lewison JR-3 Minnesota State 17.68 22.37 28.86 27.74 23.27
23 Kyler Bade FR-1 Minnesota State 21.78 22.45 16.39 28.52 24.47
25 Nick Durnin JR-3 Minnesota State 20.45 22.47 17.76 17.98 22.47
30 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.25 22.70 17.71 29.06 18.16
35 Alec Martzahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.06 22.94 20.65 23.63 22.71
37 Kory Powell-Oliver JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 18.53 23.16 19.92 22.47 26.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Josh Miley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 25.04 15.96 26.82 22.16 20.83 19.28 15.52
26 Varney Conneh JR-3 Augsburg 17.76 27.19 20.23 22.47 15.96 20.23 28.77
28 Tyler Makela SO-2 Minnesota State 19.24 26.48 22.63 22.63 21.28 26.71 22.41
36 Devin McNearny FR-1 St. Olaf 27.39 25.08 25.32 23.01 20.48 26.47 19.10
38 Jericho Peterson SO-2 St. Scholastica 19.71 25.73 24.11 23.18 18.55 29.21 18.55
40 Sean Diedrich FR-1 St. Scholastica 16.97 28.36 24.64 23.24 29.75 27.89 29.05
48 Cade Downey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.26 28.18 18.24 23.68 26.53 26.05 25.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Henry Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 22.64 24.91
34 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.93 17.89
41 Duncan Forbes JR-3 St. Olaf 23.34 29.88
44 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 23.55 19.08
47 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 23.67 22.49
49 Isaiah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.74 28.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Quinn Walker FR-1 Minnesota State 22.85
39 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.20
42 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 23.50
43 Taron Busby SR-4 Augsburg 23.54
45 Sharrod Longs Jr. FR-1 Augsburg 23.58
46 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 23.59
55 Levi Korum FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Danny Nichols JR-3 St. Olaf 18.65 27.50 23.91 29.17
53 Ean Chose FR-1 Hamline 17.88 17.15 24.15 26.57
56 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 23.58 21.64 24.31 28.45
57 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 25.55 17.04 24.33 18.74
61 Logan Day JR-3 St. Olaf 31.98 30.51 24.60 22.39
62 Matthew Nissen SO-2 St. Olaf 25.62 20.94 24.63 20.20
65 Carlos Gaye FR-1 Hamline 25.33 18.56 25.08 19.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Tian Elder JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 23.91
54 Parker Blake SR-4 Augsburg 24.20
59 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.40
60 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.43
64 Erik Lange FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 25.04
66 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 25.72
67 Kaedyn Redig FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.74
68 Carson Kleiber FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 25.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 John Schwinghamer JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.59 20.25 23.82
58 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 31.22 28.05 24.39
63 Jonathan Kazor SO-2 Macalester 19.46 21.70 24.94
69 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.91 27.67 26.86
70 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.17 28.17 27.08
71 Christian Campbell FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 21.17 26.06 27.14

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.73
2 Brian Boakye-Ansah   UNAT-Minnesota 49.18
3 Alex Kulzer SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 50.19
4 Bereket Loer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 50.49
5 Taaron Rudzitis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 50.69
6 Alexander Croston FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 50.82
7 Mitchell Warmington   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.92
8 Kendrick Major SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 51.00
9 Finn Youberg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 51.10
10 Mason Thedens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.41
11 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 52.38
12 Danny Nichols JR-3 St. Olaf 52.78
13 Duncan Forbes JR-3 St. Olaf 53.46
14 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.73
15 Jordan Gruenes JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 53.79
16 Sawyer Gowin   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.81
17 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 54.13
18 Collin McDonald JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 54.33
19 Daniel Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.89
20 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.93
21 Nick Matelich SO-2 St. Scholastica 56.31
22 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.36
23 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:00.32
  Logan Day JR-3 St. Olaf DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.73 1:01.40 49.22 46.30
2 Brian Boakye-Ansah   UNAT-Minnesota 49.18 39.35 37.87 34.92
4 Bereket Loer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 50.49 40.90 52.01 52.01
5 Taaron Rudzitis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 50.69 50.19 39.54 57.79
10 Mason Thedens SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.41 1:05.29 59.13 1:05.29
13 Duncan Forbes JR-3 St. Olaf 53.46 48.12 46.51 48.65
14 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.73 1:07.70 1:00.18 1:02.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Kulzer SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 38.15 43.17 50.19 59.23 48.19
6 Alexander Croston FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:02.51 42.69 50.82 43.71 52.86
7 Mitchell Warmington   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.60 1:04.16 50.92 1:05.69 59.58
8 Kendrick Major SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 48.96 50.49 51.00 40.29 37.23
9 Finn Youberg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 36.80 1:06.43 51.10 1:02.86 35.77
11 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 45.57 53.43 52.38 50.29 59.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Danny Nichols JR-3 St. Olaf 52.78 43.81 1:03.87 37.48 59.12 1:04.40 1:05.98
15 Jordan Gruenes JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 53.79 57.02 48.95 1:04.55 59.17 38.19 1:02.40
16 Sawyer Gowin   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.81 37.67 58.12 46.82 40.36 55.97 54.35
17 Payton Peterson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 54.13 1:02.79 1:08.21 48.18 50.89 1:10.37 52.51
18 Collin McDonald JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 54.33 1:06.29 1:10.63 40.75 39.66 45.64 1:03.57
20 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.93 41.20 54.93 1:10.86 1:02.07 42.30 52.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Daniel Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.89 58.19 59.29
21 Nick Matelich SO-2 St. Scholastica 56.31 1:03.07 57.44
22 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.36 1:13.42 1:01.95
23 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:00.32 1:00.93 1:08.17
  Logan Day JR-3 St. Olaf DNF DNF DNF

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Schmied JR-3 Minnesota State 2:13.35 1:52.83 1:53.97 1:20.92 2:15.63 2:25.89
2 Maxwell Gifford JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.72 2:15.87 1:54.17 2:12.44 1:46.18 1:38.19
3 Leo Goodman   UNAT-Minnesota 1:55.59 1:23.55 1:54.44 1:59.02 2:02.45 2:28.78
4 John Morrison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:20.39 2:04.03 1:54.84 2:06.33 2:14.37 1:38.77
5 Thomas Schauerman SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:59.54 1:26.72 1:57.19 1:26.72 1:22.04 2:08.91
6 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:28.73 1:45.29 1:58.30 1:48.84 2:00.67 2:27.88
7 Caden Speikers SO-2 Minnesota State 1:56.23 2:31.81 1:58.60 1:45.56 1:27.77 2:25.88
8 Joe Lynch FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:41.05 1:24.41 1:58.88 2:33.36 2:25.04 1:41.05
9 Cullen Feist SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:52.15 2:23.16 1:59.30 1:50.95 2:29.13 1:37.83
10 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 2:01.83 1:37.94 1:59.44 1:35.56 1:54.67 1:57.06
11 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 2:13.91 1:35.65 1:59.56 1:28.48 2:13.91 1:53.59
12 Maquanet Collins SO-2 Minnesota State 2:24.78 1:30.49 2:00.65 1:52.21 1:57.03 2:00.65
13 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 1:29.40 1:34.24 2:00.81 2:08.06 1:57.19 2:31.02
14 William Valentin JR-3 Minnesota State 2:16.54 2:06.88 2:00.83 1:46.33 1:43.92 1:49.96
15 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:34.79 2:06.98 2:00.93 1:41.59 2:33.59 1:51.26
16 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 1:34.57 2:19.43 2:01.24 1:55.18 2:33.98 1:32.15
17 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:12.20 1:51.20 2:03.55 2:12.20 1:41.31 2:07.26
18 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 1:34.60 1:42.07 2:04.47 2:26.88 2:00.74 2:09.45
19 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 1:37.41 2:13.63 2:04.88 1:38.66 1:51.15 2:11.13
20 Gustavo Orendain FR-1 Minnesota State 2:38.13 2:25.58 2:05.50 1:49.19 2:36.88 2:01.74
21 Tad Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:49.59 2:18.56 2:05.96 1:50.85 2:07.22 1:55.89
22 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 2:29.52 2:15.46 2:07.79 2:07.79 2:05.24 1:44.79
23 Mark Baumeister SR-4 Macalester 1:33.58 2:00.50 2:08.19 1:47.68 2:28.70 2:38.96
24 Nathan Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.72 1:47.69 2:08.20 1:37.44 1:47.69 2:36.41
25 Max Mayer JR-3 St. Olaf 1:41.45 2:26.39 2:08.41 2:08.41 1:49.15 2:37.95
26 Lachlan Witt SO-2 Macalester 2:25.45 2:44.75 2:08.71 1:48.12 1:42.97 2:28.02
27 Sean Hartney FR-1 St. Olaf 2:34.85 2:15.50 2:09.04 2:47.76 1:35.49 1:36.78
28 Austin Otier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.87 2:49.81 2:10.62 1:53.64 2:48.50 1:41.89
29 Ian George FR-1 Macalester 2:14.68 1:55.06 2:10.75 2:44.75 1:53.76 1:49.83
30 Ben Boelter FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:51.50 2:49.21 2:11.17 2:46.59 2:38.72 1:38.38
31 Connor Artner FR-1 Hamline 2:36.97 1:42.89 2:11.90 1:57.40 1:42.89 1:50.80
32 Charlie McManus SO-2 Macalester 2:17.76 2:52.53 2:13.74 2:29.79 1:42.98 1:41.65
33 Hans Christopherson FR-1 Augsburg 1:40.58 2:10.48 2:15.91 2:28.15 2:15.91 1:56.89
34 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:12.12 2:14.93 2:20.55 2:21.96 2:57.10 2:57.10
35 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 2:20.47 3:06.33 2:23.33 2:10.43 2:43.40 2:29.07
36 Michael Herr-Zielke FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 3:06.82 1:52.96 2:24.82 2:52.34 1:44.27 2:43.65
37 David Price FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:55.07 3:03.52 2:25.65 3:09.35 2:37.31 2:15.46
38 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:34.99 3:00.09 2:27.61 1:55.14 2:54.18 2:20.23
39 Sam Scheuneman FR-1 Augsburg 2:13.62 2:24.25 2:31.84 2:34.88 2:04.51 2:18.18
40 Cameron Regan JR-3 Hamline 2:37.15 2:00.53 2:32.57 3:04.61 2:32.57 2:23.42
41 Nate Moser SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:53.96 3:01.37 2:40.50 3:07.79 2:21.24 2:30.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Schmied JR-3 Minnesota State 1:53.97 1:33.46 1:34.60 2:25.89 1:34.60 1:47.14 1:53.97
2 Maxwell Gifford JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.17 2:11.30 2:07.87 1:53.03 1:21.06 1:51.89 1:40.47
3 Leo Goodman   UNAT-Minnesota 1:54.44 2:25.34 2:11.61 1:22.40 1:41.86 2:18.48 1:34.99
4 John Morrison SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.84 1:59.44 2:04.03 2:23.55 1:22.69 2:13.22 2:14.37
5 Thomas Schauerman SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:57.19 1:45.48 2:03.05 1:30.24 2:32.35 1:54.85 2:10.08
10 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 1:59.44 2:11.39 1:23.61 2:00.64 2:29.30 2:19.75 1:53.47
12 Maquanet Collins SO-2 Minnesota State 2:00.65 1:51.00 2:10.31 2:24.78 2:23.58 1:29.29 2:12.72
13 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 2:00.81 2:06.85 2:12.90 1:43.90 1:58.40 1:54.77 2:37.06
15 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:00.93 2:15.45 2:17.86 1:42.79 1:51.26 2:19.07 2:17.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Derek Douglas FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:07.77 1:50.02 1:58.30 1:38.19
7 Caden Speikers SO-2 Minnesota State 2:27.07 2:03.35 1:58.60 2:11.65
8 Joe Lynch FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:00.07 2:07.21 1:58.88 1:49.37
9 Cullen Feist SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2:27.94 1:39.02 1:59.30 1:29.48
11 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 1:55.98 2:31.85 1:59.56 2:34.24
14 William Valentin JR-3 Minnesota State 2:37.08 1:40.29 2:00.83 1:35.46
16 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 1:49.12 2:23.07 2:01.24 2:03.67
19 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 1:48.65 2:02.39 2:04.88 2:29.86
21 Tad Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:02.19 2:14.78 2:05.96 1:55.89
24 Nathan Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.33 1:57.95 2:08.20 1:32.31
27 Sean Hartney FR-1 St. Olaf 1:34.20 2:43.88 2:09.04 2:33.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:18.38 1:56.14 2:03.55
18 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 1:29.62 1:28.38 2:04.47
22 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 1:35.85 1:47.35 2:07.79
23 Mark Baumeister SR-4 Macalester 2:35.11 2:21.01 2:08.19
25 Max Mayer JR-3 St. Olaf 2:22.54 2:44.37 2:08.41
26 Lachlan Witt SO-2 Macalester 2:15.15 1:55.84 2:08.71
29 Ian George FR-1 Macalester 2:18.60 2:42.13 2:10.75
31 Connor Artner FR-1 Hamline 1:46.84 2:26.41 2:11.90
32 Charlie McManus SO-2 Macalester 1:37.63 2:45.84 2:13.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Gustavo Orendain FR-1 Minnesota State 1:56.72 2:18.05 2:05.50 2:30.60 2:08.01 2:05.50
28 Austin Otier FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.87 2:11.93 2:10.62 2:00.17 2:26.30 2:09.32
30 Ben Boelter FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:34.78 2:29.54 2:11.17 2:21.67 2:00.68 1:48.88
33 Hans Christopherson FR-1 Augsburg 2:22.71 2:26.79 2:15.91 1:35.14 2:53.97 2:53.97
34 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.47 2:03.69 2:20.55 1:44.01 2:40.23 3:01.31
35 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 2:03.27 2:21.90 2:23.33 1:40.34 1:46.07 2:46.27
36 Michael Herr-Zielke FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:57.31 2:53.79 2:24.82 3:05.37 2:29.17 2:53.79
37 David Price FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:00.61 2:16.92 2:25.65 2:25.65 2:14.00 2:27.11
38 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:49.76 2:51.23 2:27.61 2:04.00 2:45.33 1:58.09
39 Sam Scheuneman FR-1 Augsburg 2:12.10 2:02.99 2:31.84 3:12.84 2:09.07 2:43.99
40 Cameron Regan JR-3 Hamline 2:20.37 2:14.27 2:32.57 1:46.80 2:28.00 3:07.67
41 Nate Moser SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:24.45 1:55.56 2:40.50 2:14.82 3:12.60 1:55.56

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Fechner SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:58.14 3:12.90 4:24.34
2 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:58.23 3:43.94 4:12.53
3 Christian Leonard SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:59.13 4:46.96 5:03.70
4 Ian Curtis SO-2 St. Olaf 4:00.28 4:53.15 3:41.06
5 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 4:01.01 4:13.06 3:05.58
6 Morey Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:01.75 3:10.99 4:57.36
7 Nick Jacobson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:02.37 3:21.17 3:23.59
8 Lars DeWall FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:04.08 2:53.30 4:57.78
9 Emmett Faltesek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4:04.15 3:27.53 4:35.89
10 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 4:05.46 5:16.65 3:16.37
11 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:06.59 3:24.67 3:09.88
12 Regan Sevenich   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:06.92 5:01.25 3:15.07
13 Owen Dickenson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:07.02 4:07.02 4:39.14
14 Matthew Trutna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:07.18 3:39.99 3:47.41
15 Braxton Bruer SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:07.80 4:35.06 5:04.80
16 Jonathan Tostenson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:08.19 3:08.63 3:48.34
17 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 4:09.36 4:51.76 3:26.97
18 William Valentin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:10.13 3:55.13 4:25.14
19 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 4:11.73 4:04.18 3:06.28
20 Jakob Baatrup-Sabo FR-1 St. Olaf 4:12.39 4:52.78 3:32.01
21 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 4:12.45 4:35.17 3:24.49
22 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:14.07 5:30.30 4:39.48
23 Austin Antony SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:14.42 4:06.79 3:54.07
24 Maquanet Collins SO-2 Minnesota State 4:16.13 3:45.40 4:21.26
25 Jack VanKempen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:16.30 5:22.94 3:53.24
26 Penn Sagedahl SO-2 St. Olaf 4:17.26 3:05.23 4:50.71
27 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 4:19.45 5:19.13 3:50.91
28 Grant Graber FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:21.38 5:08.43 4:42.29
29 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 4:22.91 5:23.38 3:19.82
30 Gabe Kuecker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:24.20 4:53.27 4:32.13
31 Joe Madell FR-1 Macalester 4:24.62 5:06.96 5:41.36
32 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 4:27.19 5:33.99 3:55.13
33 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 4:27.23 5:18.01 4:08.53
34 Aidan Appel FR-1 Macalester 4:28.48 3:53.58 3:15.99
35 Brenner Klein SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:28.57 3:21.43 3:16.06
36 Michael Kurtz FR-1 Hamline 4:29.20 5:49.96 4:56.12
37 Kojo Herzog JR-3 St. Olaf 4:29.68 4:21.59 4:56.65
38 Luke Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:32.69 4:24.51 4:05.43
39 William Saari FR-1 Hamline 4:36.60 5:15.33 4:14.48
40 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:46.26 3:57.60 5:03.44
41 Gabe Chambers FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:51.32 4:30.93 5:05.89
42 Hunter Bauer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:57.22 5:53.70 5:38.83
43 Ike Hatlevig FR-1 Macalester 4:57.52 3:31.24 3:28.27
44 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:57.58 3:28.31 5:27.34
45 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 4:58.88 4:43.94 3:59.11
46 Emmett Frett FR-1 Hamline 5:02.20 4:47.09 6:32.86
47 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 5:02.89 4:08.37 5:27.13
48 Michael Herr-Zielke FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5:02.90 3:41.12 4:35.64
49 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 5:07.78 6:15.50 6:18.57
50 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 5:07.79 5:53.96 5:10.87
51 Nate Moser SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:21.81 6:13.30 6:45.48
52 John Hutchinson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:29.25 5:02.91 4:53.04
53 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 5:29.43 5:59.08 4:13.67
54 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 5:58.52 4:36.06 5:04.75
  Henrik Gilbertson JR-3 St. Olaf DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cole Fechner SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:58.14
2 Calvin Boone FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:58.23
3 Christian Leonard SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:59.13
4 Ian Curtis SO-2 St. Olaf 4:00.28
5 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 4:01.01
6 Morey Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:01.75
7 Nick Jacobson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:02.37
8 Lars DeWall FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:04.08
11 Matthew Helser SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:06.59
13 Owen Dickenson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:07.02
14 Matthew Trutna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:07.18
15 Braxton Bruer SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:07.80
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emmett Faltesek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:08.00 4:16.36 4:04.15 5:17.40
10 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 3:04.10 4:17.74 4:05.46 4:07.92
12 Regan Sevenich   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:29.89 4:14.33 4:06.92 3:15.07
16 Jonathan Tostenson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:52.87 4:47.90 4:08.19 3:13.59
17 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 4:21.83 3:07.02 4:09.36 4:16.84
18 William Valentin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:22.64 3:05.10 4:10.13 5:20.17
19 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 3:18.87 5:09.63 4:11.73 3:03.77
21 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 3:59.83 5:20.62 4:12.45 2:59.24
22 Nathan Neu FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:43.59 3:13.10 4:14.07 4:03.91
23 Austin Antony SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:58.10 3:18.45 4:14.42 4:19.51
25 Jack VanKempen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:33.19 4:44.50 4:16.30 3:50.67
26 Penn Sagedahl SO-2 St. Olaf 5:24.15 5:26.72 4:17.26 4:04.40
29 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 3:48.74 3:51.36 4:22.91 4:09.77
  Henrik Gilbertson JR-3 St. Olaf DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Jakob Baatrup-Sabo FR-1 St. Olaf 4:12.39 5:20.54
24 Maquanet Collins SO-2 Minnesota State 4:16.13 5:12.48
27 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 4:19.45 3:56.10
28 Grant Graber FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:21.38 5:31.96
30 Gabe Kuecker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:24.20 4:26.85
31 Joe Madell FR-1 Macalester 4:24.62 3:05.24
32 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 4:27.19 5:47.35
33 Max Jacobson FR-1 Augsburg 4:27.23 5:28.70
34 Aidan Appel FR-1 Macalester 4:28.48 4:25.80
35 Brenner Klein SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:28.57 5:03.49
36 Michael Kurtz FR-1 Hamline 4:29.20 5:23.04
37 Kojo Herzog JR-3 St. Olaf 4:29.68 5:34.41
38 Luke Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:32.69 5:27.23
39 William Saari FR-1 Hamline 4:36.60 5:26.39
40 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:46.26 5:37.79
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Gabe Chambers FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:20.46 6:09.98 4:51.32 5:43.76 3:41.41 5:17.54 5:58.33
42 Hunter Bauer SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:09.11 5:06.14 4:57.22 4:39.39 6:11.53 4:21.56 4:57.22
43 Ike Hatlevig FR-1 Macalester 5:30.25 4:18.85 4:57.52 5:09.42 3:52.07 6:11.90 4:12.90
44 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:48.17 4:27.83 4:57.58 4:15.92 5:42.22 4:30.80 6:06.03
45 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 6:16.59 3:50.14 4:58.88 3:56.12 4:46.93 5:49.69 4:55.90
46 Emmett Frett FR-1 Hamline 6:08.69 5:17.31 5:02.20 6:23.80 4:38.03 3:52.70 6:05.67
47 Jack Campbell SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 5:42.27 6:21.65 5:02.89 3:47.17 3:32.03 5:27.13 4:17.46
48 Michael Herr-Zielke FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 6:00.45 4:50.79 5:02.90 3:44.15 5:48.34 4:29.58 5:36.22
49 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 4:37.01 3:41.61 5:07.78 4:58.55 5:20.10 5:01.63 5:07.78
50 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 6:06.27 4:00.08 5:07.79 5:38.57 3:44.69 4:18.55 5:17.03
51 Nate Moser SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:45.27 5:50.78 5:21.81 4:04.58 4:23.89 5:47.56 3:51.71
52 John Hutchinson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:08.03 4:06.94 5:29.25 6:41.69 5:35.84 4:43.16 4:53.04
53 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 6:35.32 4:13.67 5:29.43 4:10.37 5:49.20 5:45.91 5:42.61
54 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 6:30.79 7:28.15 5:58.52 4:46.82 5:44.18 6:02.11 6:30.79

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Bennett FR-1 Minnesota State 19:55.10 12:28.15 15:42.48 16:31.06 16:11.62
2 Nikolai Schmanski SO-2 Minnesota State 20:07.21 19:37.77 19:27.95 14:33.51 16:21.47
3 Drew Mears SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 21:22.03 12:21.17 16:21.55 19:31.85 16:41.58
4 Carson Hespe FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12:23.86 17:09.17 17:19.36 12:44.24 16:58.98
5 Zeke Green Senior Unattached 12:23.32 14:39.42 18:40.21 17:47.86 17:26.92
6 Cameron Larson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:23.13 18:47.42 21:25.47 18:15.81 17:33.66
7 Travis Andrews SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 13:31.20 13:20.39 12:58.76 21:05.48 18:01.60
8 James Frigstad SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23:36.50 19:04.09 15:15.28 14:20.80 18:09.61
9 Caleb Troe   Unattached 18:16.17 16:26.56 23:34.06 16:15.60 18:16.17

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 34:05.53 36:28.72
2 Cody Rieder SO-2 Augsburg 34:14.71 33:13.07
3 Scott Burazin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 34:45.61 35:06.47
4 Owen Erickson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 35:06.06 30:53.34
5 Matthew Thomforde JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 35:40.37 38:10.20
6 Grayson Harris FR-1 Augsburg 36:59.91 45:52.69
7 Kevin Sethre SR-4 Augsburg 38:44.58 46:29.50

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abel Christiansen JR-3 Minnesota State 10.04 15.98 10.61 10.18 14.14 15.70 14.85
2 Nick Durnin JR-3 Minnesota State 11.47 13.33 14.33 15.62 14.33 14.62 12.61
3 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.13 17.95 10.13 18.38 14.47 18.82 10.86
4 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.88 15.80 14.05 14.49 14.63 14.63 12.00
5 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 15.95 13.32 17.71 14.63 10.39 18.00
6 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 16.40 18.01 13.33 14.64 14.64 17.72 15.96
7 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.66 17.43 12.34 19.28 15.42 15.12 19.74

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Abel Christiansen JR-3 Minnesota State 17.02 17.31 14.42 15.72 15.29 1.8
2 Nick Durnin JR-3 Minnesota State 18.10 17.67 14.48 15.35 10.28 2.2
3 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.60 13.81 14.69 16.46 15.72 3.2
4 Ben Palmquist SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10.56 17.65 15.08 14.48 18.40 2.7
5 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.26 16.45 14.55 14.26 13.97 1.8
6 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.55 11.22 14.76 15.50 15.50 2.2
7 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 15.57 18.83 14.82 16.45 19.27 3.2
8 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.16 11.29 15.05 16.86 19.42 1.8
9 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.17 11.77 15.09 14.64 14.34 2.2
10 Bryon Minor   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.02 15.30 15.14 13.02 13.63 3.2
11 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.45 15.91 15.44 14.21 12.36 2.2
12 Sam Duffing FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.58 19.06 15.49 15.03 14.56 2.7
13 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 16.72 14.06 15.62 11.56 17.34 3.2
14 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 14.31 18.08 15.72 19.03 12.11 3.2
15 Hudson Jean FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 16.54 15.44 15.75 14.49 11.03 1.8
16 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.92 13.65 15.87 13.18 15.24 2.7
17 Darion Evasku   Unattached 12.90 19.74 15.92 14.81 16.24 2.7
18 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 18.56 15.63 16.28 17.75 13.35 3.2
19 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 13.44 18.51 16.38 17.37 19.33 1.8
20 Matthew Nissen SO-2 St. Olaf 19.31 15.11 16.79 19.31 18.64 3.2
21 Zach Angstman SR-4 Hamline 16.70 15.35 16.86 19.56 20.07 2.7
22 Jackson Bassett FR-1 St. Olaf 15.35 19.56 16.86 18.89 18.04 1.8
23 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 16.55 17.95 17.42 14.64 21.60 2.2
24 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.14 21.71 18.24 12.95 15.33 2.2
25 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 18.34 18.15 19.10 14.71 24.26 3.2
26 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 18.70 23.56 19.47 20.45 21.42 2.7
  Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abel Christiansen JR-3 Minnesota State 14.42 17.74 16.73 12.98 11.25 10.53
5 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.55 13.24 13.97 16.15 13.39 17.46
8 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.05 16.56 14.60 19.27 17.46 19.12
15 Hudson Jean FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.75 11.50 14.18 19.38 19.22 14.81
19 Brandon Doe FR-1 Augsburg 16.38 14.91 20.15 20.15 12.94 16.22
22 Jackson Bassett FR-1 St. Olaf 16.86 14.00 19.90 21.58 12.48 20.24
  Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nick Durnin JR-3 Minnesota State 14.48
6 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.76
9 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.09
11 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15.44
23 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 17.42
24 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 18.24
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ben Palmquist SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.08
12 Sam Duffing FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.49
16 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.87
17 Darion Evasku   Unattached 15.92
21 Zach Angstman SR-4 Hamline 16.86
26 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 19.47
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.58 14.69 14.40 11.76
7 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 13.05 14.82 15.42 12.75
10 Bryon Minor   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.18 15.14 13.78 10.60
13 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 15.78 15.62 11.72 12.03
14 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 14.78 15.72 17.14 14.94
18 Shaquiel Higgs JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 16.77 16.28 20.35 13.19
20 Matthew Nissen SO-2 St. Olaf 17.30 16.79 17.63 15.28
25 Nick Suchomel FR-1 Macalester 14.90 19.10 17.00 21.78

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.52 1:02.78 1:04.38 53.20 1:07.57
2 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 43.59 39.23 1:07.56 54.48 54.48
3 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.58 1:07.18 1:08.28 55.06 48.46
4 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.79 1:02.93 44.16 55.20 56.31
5 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 55.06 52.28 38.93 55.61 1:08.40
6 Jade Reicks SR-4 Minnesota 43.48 1:10.79 45.71 55.74 1:08.01
7 JeremiAH Revere SO-2 Minnesota State 55.30 1:00.32 53.06 55.85 1:00.88
8 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.84 40.11 53.67 56.49 44.63
9 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:07.77 1:00.88 1:14.09 57.43 53.99
10 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 54.92 1:14.78 1:12.44 58.42 53.75
11 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 48.76 55.98 46.95 1:00.19 45.75
12 Mason Bosley JR-3 Macalester 1:19.23 55.46 57.90 1:00.94 1:17.40
13 Bryon Minor   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.48 45.15 48.87 1:01.85 1:15.46
14 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:11.08 1:09.78 1:20.77 1:04.61 1:22.06
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 53.20
2 Tyler Sealock JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 54.48
3 Jack Rosner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.06
4 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 55.20
5 Josh Thomsen FR-1 Hamline 55.61
6 Jade Reicks SR-4 Minnesota 55.74
7 JeremiAH Revere SO-2 Minnesota State 55.85
8 Erik Anderson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.49
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jayson Ekiyor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.43
10 Trokon Karngar JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.42
11 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 1:00.19
12 Mason Bosley JR-3 Macalester 1:00.94
13 Bryon Minor   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.85
14 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:04.61

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Kelly SO-2 St. Olaf 9:33.57 9:27.84 10:02.25 10:30.93 7:44.60 12:25.65
2 Ray Ure SO-2 Minnesota State 9:35.60 9:41.36 12:22.53 7:46.24 11:47.99 11:36.48
3 Carter Owen SO-2 Minnesota State 9:59.82 7:05.88 8:23.85 7:17.87 8:11.86 12:53.77
4 Lucas Selman SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:05.77 8:22.79 12:31.16 9:41.54 12:00.87 10:05.77
5 Matthew Krummel FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10:07.15 8:42.15 10:25.37 7:05.01 10:55.73 12:51.08
6 Aric Brodie JR-3 Hamline 10:11.50 9:47.04 9:28.70 9:28.70 7:32.51 11:00.42
7 Adam Bohm FR-1 Minnesota State 10:13.40 8:16.86 10:25.67 11:45.41 8:16.86 12:52.89
8 Gabe Estrada SO-2 St. Olaf 10:17.61 11:13.20 10:11.44 7:49.39 8:07.92 7:55.56
9 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 10:17.81 12:52.27 8:57.50 7:18.65 7:55.72 9:28.39
10 Anders Cote SO-2 St. Olaf 10:18.18 9:47.28 9:47.28 13:23.64 8:33.09 10:55.27
11 Waylon Kurts FR-1 St. Olaf 10:32.24 11:29.15 12:26.05 12:51.34 10:51.21 12:32.37
12 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 10:39.45 9:35.51 9:03.54 10:26.67 9:16.33 12:15.37
13 Noah Meissner FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:44.58 8:42.11 8:16.33 8:55.01 12:08.38 12:21.27
14 Devon Byers SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:53.26 12:44.32 10:46.73 10:01.00 12:37.79 9:47.94
15 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 10:57.88 10:24.99 9:12.62 9:52.10 11:57.09 14:02.09
16 Jens Lange JR-3 St. Olaf 11:03.30 12:29.53 10:43.41 7:57.58 12:16.27 8:50.64
17 Peter Larson JR-3 St. Olaf 11:15.00 12:22.50 8:33.00 10:34.50 13:16.50 10:07.50
18 Tor Olsson FR-1 Macalester 11:15.23 7:52.67 12:36.26 13:10.02 14:10.79 12:36.26
19 Aaron Puent JR-3 Augsburg 11:59.13 11:08.79 15:20.49 13:11.05 8:44.97 11:37.56

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MSU-Moorhead A Shaquiel Higgs, Ty Dawkins, Elliott MacLennan, Shyrone Kemp 33.76 54.18 34.59 41.67 32.09 41.67 46.26
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Nate Carlin, Gary Afram, Alec Martzahl, Josh Dolezal 39.76 41.85 38.92 36.41 43.11 41.85 46.46
3 Bethel (Minn.) A Godsword Simon, Albert Smith, Alec Braun, Jacob Parent 48.01 45.85 40.66 43.69 44.55 43.25 38.93
4 MSU-Moorhead
(B>)
B Kory Powell-Oliver, David Daniels, Jerome Crayton, Kendrick Major 44.86 45.30 45.30 43.55 50.96 43.55 46.17
5 Augsburg A Brandon Doe, Taron Busby, Sharrod Longs Jr., Varney Conneh 35.06 38.17 31.96 33.73 36.84 44.38 40.39
6 St. Olaf A Dylan Arnold, Gabe Alada, Henry Fisher, Devin McNearny 33.31 42.64 33.76 37.75 48.41 44.41 42.64
7 Minnesota-Duluth A Josh Miley, Ted Rogers, Bereket Loer, Avery Hunt 54.01 43.30 48.20 46.87 37.94 44.63 57.58
8 Northwestern (Minn.) A Collin McDonald, Jamon Howard, Cameron Coppock, John Shevchuk 32.40 43.35 50.65 36.51 46.09 45.63 56.13
9 North Central (Minn.) A Jackson Omeja, Nehemiah Juaire, Tian Elder, Carson Kleiber 55.29 58.05 33.64 43.77 46.53 46.07 51.14
10 St. Olaf
(B>)
B Matthew Nissen, Jackson Bassett, Josh Charlton, Logan Day 54.15 32.40 38.42 32.86 52.30 46.28 49.99
  St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
B Nate Raddatz, Cameron Schulz, Sam May, Jack Rosner DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Concordia-St. Paul A Hudson Jean, Andrew Johnson, Nate Segura, Thomas Dietel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Hamline A David Couper, Reece Thomas, Josh Thomsen, Christian Velishek DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MSU-Moorhead Higgs, Dawkins, MacLennan, Kemp 41.67 50.42 50.42 32.92
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) Carlin, Afram, Martzahl, Dolezal 41.85 51.48 30.55 35.58
3 Bethel (Minn.) Simon, Smith, Braun, Parent 43.25 49.74 41.52 38.50
4 MSU-Moorhead
(B>)
Powell-Oliver, Daniels, Crayton, Major 43.55 54.44 49.65 34.84
5 Augsburg Doe, Busby, Longs Jr., Conneh 44.38 38.17 53.70 46.16
6 St. Olaf Arnold, Alada, Fisher, McNearny 44.41 47.08 43.97 44.86
  Concordia-St. Paul Jean, Johnson, Segura, Dietel DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 Minnesota-Duluth Miley, Rogers, Loer, Hunt 41.51 58.02 44.63
8 Northwestern (Minn.) McDonald, Howard, Coppock, Shevchuk 53.39 38.79 45.63
9 North Central (Minn.) Omeja, Juaire, Elder, Kleiber 32.25 37.78 46.07
10 St. Olaf
(B>)
Nissen, Bassett, Charlton, Day 34.71 51.84 46.28
  St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
Raddatz, Schulz, May, Rosner DQ DQ DQ
  Hamline Couper, Thomas, Thomsen, Velishek DQ DQ DQ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MSU-Moorhead A Ty Dawkins, Elliott MacLennan, Travis Joseph, Ibrahim Oduong 4:12.40 3:36.63 3:18.74 2:52.91 2:58.87 2:48.93
2 Bethel (Minn.) A Jacob Parent, Tyler Sealock, Trokon Karngar, Joel Smith 4:10.80 2:24.46 3:20.64 3:06.60 3:26.66 2:20.45
3 Concordia-St. Paul A Jakob Tordsen, Andrew Johnson, Taaron Rudzitis, Thomas Schauerman 4:15.33 4:25.63 3:25.91 4:17.39 4:05.04 3:27.97
4 St. Scholastica A John Schwinghamer, Samuel Eben Ebai, Joe Lynch, Derek Douglas 4:20.44 4:05.74 3:30.03 3:59.44 2:29.13 4:16.24
5 Minnesota State A Ben Schmied, Ray Ure, Caden Speikers, Carter Owen 3:49.95 2:56.72 3:32.91 3:30.78 3:20.14 4:09.11
6 St. Olaf A Henry Fisher, Tyler Gunderson, Reuben Kosche, Duncan Forbes 4:30.40 3:53.92 3:34.60 4:28.25 3:36.75 2:58.12
7 Minnesota-Duluth A Alex Kulzer, Alexander Croston, Ben Palmquist, Bereket Loer 3:53.39 4:25.81 3:36.10 2:52.88 2:33.43 4:36.61
8 St. Scholastica
(B>)
B Jericho Peterson, Isaiah Foster, Tyler Anderson, Nick Matelich 4:23.90 3:29.82 3:36.31 3:21.17 3:03.87 3:49.29
9 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
B Micah Smith, Gabe Kuecker, Clark Nelson, Grant Graber 3:27.69 2:53.08 3:36.34 3:36.34 3:55.81 4:34.76
11 Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
B Payton Peterson, Kaleb Kazmarek, Peyton Enders, Travis Andrews 3:19.08 3:25.72 3:41.20 4:01.11 2:39.27 2:39.27
12 North Central (Minn.) A Konrad Bueckers, Erik Lange, Derek Burgin, Tian Elder 2:41.66 3:21.52 3:41.45 3:12.67 3:10.45 4:21.32
13 Northwestern (Minn.) A John Shevchuk, Collin McDonald, Jamon Howard, Cameron Coppock 4:24.80 3:33.18 3:44.40 2:41.57 2:57.28 2:57.28
  Minnesota-Duluth
(B>)
B Jordan Gruenes, Finn Youberg, Owen Dickenson, Jonathan Tostenson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MSU-Moorhead Dawkins, MacLennan, Joseph, Oduong 3:18.74 3:28.68 3:28.68 3:54.52
2 Bethel (Minn.) Parent, Sealock, Karngar, Smith 3:20.64 3:08.61 2:56.57 3:18.64
3 Concordia-St. Paul Tordsen, Johnson, Rudzitis, Schauerman 3:25.91 3:30.03 2:59.15 4:05.04
5 Minnesota State Schmied, Ure, Speikers, Owen 3:32.91 3:11.62 2:29.04 3:54.21
7 Minnesota-Duluth Kulzer, Croston, Palmquist, Loer 3:36.10 3:46.91 4:15.00 4:21.49
11 Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
Peterson, Kazmarek, Enders, Andrews 3:41.20 3:34.57 3:25.72 3:14.66
  Minnesota-Duluth
(B>)
Gruenes, Youberg, Dickenson, Tostenson DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 St. Scholastica Schwinghamer, Eben Ebai, Lynch, Douglas 2:58.53 4:22.54 3:30.03 3:42.64
6 St. Olaf Fisher, Gunderson, Kosche, Forbes 3:41.04 2:30.22 3:34.60 4:38.98
8 St. Scholastica
(B>)
Peterson, Foster, Anderson, Matelich 3:44.97 4:10.92 3:36.31 4:06.60
9 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
Smith, Kuecker, Nelson, Graber 3:55.81 3:38.51 3:36.34 4:04.47
12 North Central (Minn.) Bueckers, Lange, Burgin, Elder 2:50.52 3:39.24 3:41.45 2:35.02
13 Northwestern (Minn.) Shevchuk, McDonald, Howard, Coppock 3:08.50 3:28.70 3:44.40 4:47.24

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christian Ferguson Senior Unattached 2.17m 1.99m 2.54m 1.74m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Chris Cook SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2.15m 1.62m 2.46m 1.50m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Jacob Ziebarth FR-1 Minnesota State 2.24m 2.24m 2.38m 1.54m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Deveyonn Brown SR-4 Minnesota State 1.72m 1.37m 2.30m 1.38m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Aiden Buendorf FR-1 Minnesota State 2.38m 2.16m 1.77m 2.28m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Christian Velishek SR-4 Hamline 2.36m 2.43m 2.07m 1.44m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Kayden Sund SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 2.38m 2.07m 1.50m 1.50m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 2.38m 1.71m 1.99m 1.86m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
9 Luke Oberleitner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.50m 1.83m 2.28m 1.39m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Grady Clem FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.39m 1.98m 1.54m 2.37m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Trey Krannich SO-2 Minnesota State 1.74m 2.13m 1.37m 2.13m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 Alec Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.37m 1.62m 2.12m 1.28m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
13 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.30m 1.66m 1.57m 1.48m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
14 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.39m 1.93m 1.49m 1.44m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
15 Caleb Cowles Senior Unattached 2.18m 1.73m 2.00m 1.39m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
16 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1.58m 1.30m 2.21m 1.66m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
17 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.77m 1.22m 2.07m 2.24m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Luke Wiltshire FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.02m 1.90m 2.19m 2.14m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
19 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.77m 1.50m 1.19m 2.08m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
20 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 1.86m 1.88m 2.11m 1.75m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    OO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
21 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2.06m 2.01m 1.24m 1.20m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
22 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 1.97m 1.86m 1.89m 1.12m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Thomas Lindsey SO-2 Minnesota State 4.65m 5.91m 5.35m 15' 3"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Alex Berg SO-2 Minnesota State 4.65m 4.09m 4.46m 15' 3"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 4.50m 5.45m 5.58m 14' 9"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.35m 3.70m 3.13m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4.35m 5.09m 3.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
6 Shea Alto SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4.20m 4.33m 4.96m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
7 Rayan Elahi SO-2 St. Olaf 4.05m 3.40m 2.96m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
8 Wyatt Amdahl   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.90m 4.91m 3.20m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
9 Samuel Gardeen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.90m 3.47m 4.29m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
10 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.90m 3.55m 3.20m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
11 Basheer Alam SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3.60m 3.60m 3.06m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
12 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.60m 3.64m 3.38m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
13 Kaleb Kazmarek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3.30m 3.40m 2.74m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
13 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 3.30m 2.38m 4.09m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
15 Tom Cao FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3.30m 2.41m 3.43m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
16 Gael Ramirez FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.30m 2.67m 3.93m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
16 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 3.30m 2.54m 3.07m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
18 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.00m 3.75m 3.63m 9' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Mark McPherson JR-3 Minnesota State NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Brandon Johnson   Unattached NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) NH NH NH NH
  • 3.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Paul Akintade   Unattached 7.07m 6.29m 6.79m 5.87m 5.23m 7.14m 8.06m 23' 2.5" 7.1
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07 (7.1)
  • PASS  
2 Christian Velishek SR-4 Hamline 7.00m 6.44m 4.90m 4.90m 5.53m 6.37m 8.82m 22' 11.75" 1.3
  • 6.45 (1.4)
  • 6.84 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (1.8)
  • 6.76 (1.2)
  • 7.00 (1.3)
3 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.87m 7.83m 5.02m 6.53m 4.88m 6.80m 8.04m 22' 6.5" 0.8
  • 6.87 (0.8)
  • 6.79 (2.2)
  • 6.56 (0.8)
  • 6.71 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Caleb Williams SO-2 Macalester 6.81m 5.18m 7.01m 7.56m 7.90m 6.95m 7.97m 22' 4.25" 0.7
  • 6.62 (1.7)
  • 6.76 (1.4)
  • 6.76 (3.0)
  • 6.32 (1.4)
  • 6.81 (0.7)
  • 6.56 (1.3)
5 Gabe Alada SR-4 St. Olaf 6.76m 7.10m 5.81m 5.21m 7.91m 6.02m 7.10m 22' 2.25" 1.7
  • 6.27 (2.2)
  • 6.35 (1.0)
  • 6.60 (4.1)
  • 6.75 (1.4)
  • 6.72 (2.0)
  • 6.76 (1.7)
6 Takudzwa Mangwiro SO-2 Minnesota State 6.63m 5.30m 4.84m 4.64m 8.42m 8.15m 8.02m 21' 9" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (3.6)
7 Avery Hunt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.61m 5.16m 6.28m 8.33m 7.67m 6.15m 4.76m 21' 8.25" 1.9
  • 6.36 (1.8)
  • 6.28 (1.0)
  • 6.54 (1.6)
  • 6.21 (0.8)
  • 6.38 (1.2)
  • 6.61 (1.9)
8 Luke Oberleitner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.57m 7.56m 8.02m 7.69m 4.60m 4.60m 8.54m 21' 6.75" 3.0
  • 5.86 (2.4)
  • 6.57 (3.0)
  • 6.01 (1.2)
  • 6.32 (2.4)
  • 5.92 (1.8)
  • 6.47 (2.9)
9 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.48m 5.96m 5.90m 8.23m 6.48m 7.65m 6.54m 21' 3.25" 1.0
  • 6.09 (1.7)
  • 6.48 (1.0)
  • PASS  
  • 6.14 (1.7)
  • 6.15 (1.7)
  • 6.22 (2.6)
10 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.47m 7.89m 5.43m 7.70m 7.51m 8.09m 6.60m 21' 2.75" 2.3
  • 6.47 (2.3)
  • 6.37 (1.9)
  • 6.36 (2.3)
11 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 6.30m 7.81m 5.04m 5.67m 5.80m 6.62m 7.75m 20' 8" 2.6
  • 6.15 (3.2)
  • 6.30 (2.6)
  • 5.99 (2.8)
12 David Daniels FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.30m 5.54m 6.62m 4.98m 6.30m 5.67m 5.17m 20' 8" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (1.1)
  • PASS  
13 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 6.25m 5.00m 4.69m 4.63m 7.56m 6.31m 4.50m 20' 6.25" 1.1
  • 6.00 (2.3)
  • 6.18 (1.9)
  • 6.25 (1.1)
14 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.21m 6.15m 5.15m 4.91m 5.03m 7.70m 5.96m 20' 4.5" 1.6
  • 6.05 (2.5)
  • 6.21 (1.6)
  • 6.17 (2.5)
15 Demo Murdakes SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.11m 5.13m 6.48m 4.46m 5.62m 5.56m 5.99m 20' 0.5" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (1.5)
  • 6.03 (1.4)
16 Josh Charlton FR-1 St. Olaf 6.09m 4.63m 6.15m 4.87m 7.73m 4.51m 7.31m 19' 11.75" 0.1
  • 6.09 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Thomas Amberg SR-4 Hamline 6.09m 7.80m 4.57m 4.38m 7.49m 6.33m 6.21m 19' 11.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
18 Kade Larson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.07m 5.83m 5.10m 5.34m 7.10m 4.67m 4.43m 19' 11" 0.2
  • 6.07 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (1.4)
19 Isaiah Hopf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.05m 5.93m 4.54m 6.90m 4.84m 5.75m 6.53m 19' 10.25" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (1.7)
20 Eh Ler Moo FR-1 St. Olaf 6.00m 6.00m 5.64m 5.22m 4.80m 6.42m 4.98m 19' 8.25" 2.1
  • 5.66 (1.7)
  • 5.83 (0.5)
  • 6.00 (2.1)
21 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 5.90m 4.25m 4.78m 6.20m 5.25m 6.02m 4.72m 19' 4.25" 1.4
  • 5.90 (1.4)
  • PASS  
  • 5.78 (2.6)
22 Simon Sotiropoulos FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.90m 6.37m 5.19m 7.61m 7.49m 6.43m 6.25m 19' 4.25" 2.9
  • 5.67 (1.3)
  • 5.63 (1.2)
  • 5.90 (2.9)
23 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.85m 4.68m 6.84m 6.08m 4.56m 6.38m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (1.7)
24 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.84m 4.09m 7.59m 7.01m 7.18m 7.59m 5.84m 19' 2" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (2.3)
  • 5.84 (1.3)
25 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.82m 6.23m 4.83m 4.83m 6.52m 6.58m 5.70m 19' 1.25" 1.6
  • 5.82 (1.6)
  • 5.77 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
26 Sam Dabrowski JR-3 Hamline 5.76m 5.13m 6.05m 6.80m 4.90m 7.26m 5.53m 18' 10.75" 0.3
  • 5.69 (1.2)
  • 5.76 (0.3)
  • 5.75 (1.5)
27 Kayden Sund SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 5.69m 4.67m 5.63m 5.69m 5.41m 4.95m 5.41m 18' 8" 1.7
  • 5.27 (0.4)
  • 5.69 (1.7)
  • 5.13 (1.2)
28 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.63m 6.25m 5.29m 5.29m 6.36m 5.69m 7.04m 18' 5.75" 1.2
  • 5.49 (1.6)
  • 5.48 (1.3)
  • 5.63 (1.2)
29 Nehemiah Juaire FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.57m 7.02m 4.07m 5.63m 5.12m 4.96m 5.46m 18' 3.25" 1.6
  • 5.57 (1.6)
  • 5.26 (1.9)
  • 5.53 (2.9)
30 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5.57m 6.07m 4.73m 6.96m 5.57m 4.18m 5.63m 18' 3.25" 2.1
  • 5.38 (3.9)
  • 5.57 (2.1)
  • 5.51 (2.6)
31 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 5.32m 6.76m 6.60m 3.72m 5.91m 6.06m 6.01m 17' 5.5" 1.2
  • 5.05 (2.3)
  • 4.66 (1.1)
  • 5.32 (1.2)
32 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 5.26m 6.15m 5.94m 4.63m 4.42m 5.00m 4.42m 17' 3.25" 1.9
  • 5.15 (1.8)
  • 4.76 (1.8)
  • 5.26 (1.9)
33 Fredrick Emdin FR-1 Augsburg 5.12m 6.50m 4.71m 5.73m 6.66m 6.20m 4.86m 16' 9.75" 0.8
  • 5.12 (0.8)
  • 4.45 (2.1)
  • 4.97 (2.4)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
18 Kade Larson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5.77m 7.16m 4.80m 6.07m 19' 11" 0.2
20 Eh Ler Moo FR-1 St. Olaf 4.92m 7.62m 7.68m 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2.1
22 Simon Sotiropoulos FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.72m 7.02m 6.49m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2.9
23 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.50m 4.10m 6.73m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.7
24 Isaac Weiers FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 6.25m 5.66m 7.42m 5.84m 19' 2" 1.3
25 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.82m 4.48m 5.53m 5.82m 19' 1.25" 1.6
26 Sam Dabrowski JR-3 Hamline 6.22m 4.49m 6.85m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.3
27 Kayden Sund SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 6.60m 4.55m 5.18m 5.69m 18' 8" 1.7
28 Jackson Omeja FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.46m 5.91m 3.94m 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.2
29 Nehemiah Juaire FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 5.85m 5.51m 4.96m 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.6
30 Kyle Kucera SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.19m 6.85m 6.52m 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2.1
31 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 3.72m 3.99m 4.10m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.2
32 Derek Burgin SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 5.58m 3.89m 6.00m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.9
33 Fredrick Emdin FR-1 Augsburg 4.51m 6.14m 4.40m 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Paul Akintade   Unattached 5.94m 6.29m 7.07m 9.12m 23' 2.5" 7.1
7 Avery Hunt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.13m 6.21m 6.61m 8.59m 21' 8.25" 1.9
8 Luke Oberleitner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.83m 7.69m 6.57m 4.73m 21' 6.75" 3.0
9 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.99m 4.86m 6.48m 6.29m 21' 3.25" 1.0
10 Lukas Walton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.82m 6.47m 6.47m 7.05m 21' 2.75" 2.3
11 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 7.88m 5.35m 6.30m 8.06m 20' 8" 2.6
12 David Daniels FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5.54m 4.66m 6.30m 7.18m 20' 8" 1.1
13 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 6.38m 5.69m 6.25m 7.56m 20' 6.25" 1.1
14 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.53m 4.97m 6.21m 8.07m 20' 4.5" 1.6
15 Demo Murdakes SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.44m 5.50m 6.11m 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.5
16 Josh Charlton FR-1 St. Olaf 5.97m 6.64m 6.09m 5.97m 19' 11.75" 0.1
16 Thomas Amberg SR-4 Hamline 6.88m 5.72m 6.09m 6.15m 19' 11.75" 1.2
21 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 4.60m 7.61m 5.90m 6.55m 19' 4.25" 1.4
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Christian Velishek SR-4 Hamline 7.28m 8.33m 7.77m 5.81m 5.32m 7.00m 22' 11.75" 1.3
3 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.73m 5.70m 7.69m 8.04m 6.60m 6.87m 22' 6.5" 0.8
4 Caleb Williams SO-2 Macalester 7.15m 4.84m 5.79m 6.33m 7.56m 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.7
5 Gabe Alada SR-4 St. Olaf 8.65m 8.04m 5.07m 6.83m 6.76m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.7
6 Takudzwa Mangwiro SO-2 Minnesota State 5.04m 7.69m 6.76m 8.09m 6.63m 6.63m 21' 9" 1.2
19 Isaiah Hopf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.78m 4.60m 4.72m 5.63m 5.99m 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.7

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Hopf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.01m 12.75m 10.23m 45' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Mathew Caines JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.82m 16.17m 15.06m 45' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82 (2.7)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50 (2.7)
3 Lucas Kramarczuk SO-2 St. Olaf 13.52m 11.49m 16.49m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.45 (5.2)
  • 13.52 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18 (4.3)
  • 13.05 (2.6)
  • PASS  
4 Stephen Ayobamidele JR-3 Minnesota State 13.35m 9.61m 10.55m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.13 (5.1)
  • 13.35 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 13.20m 12.94m 15.58m 43' 3.75"
  • 12.71 (2.3)
  • 13.19 (1.3)
  • 13.20 (2.2)
  • 13.00 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Sean Souksavath SO-2 St. Olaf 12.92m 13.05m 15.12m 42' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92 (1.1)
7 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 12.81m 15.24m 13.45m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55 (1.2)
  • 12.50 (3.1)
  • 12.77 (3.2)
  • 12.81 (2.1)
8 Kade Larson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.51m 12.76m 9.63m 41' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47 (6.2)
  • 12.47 (2.4)
9 Gabe Alada SR-4 St. Olaf 12.31m 12.93m 15.63m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Steven Orzolek JR-3 Minnesota State 15.70m 12.36m 16.70m 11.86m 54' 9.5"
  • 16.70  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.21  
  • 15.61  
  • 16.62  
2 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.18m 17.51m 16.52m 17.18m 54' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.08  
  • 16.20  
  • 16.52  
3 Tommy Kucera SO-2 Minnesota State 13.30m 16.66m 16.02m 20.03m 52' 6.75"
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.74  
  • FOUL  
4 Colton Kostynick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15.97m 15.51m 15.36m 13.52m 50' 4.75"
  • 14.98  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.77  
5 Bedale Naba SR-4 Minnesota State 19.04m 17.38m 15.11m 15.41m 49' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 16.93m 14.57m 14.72m 13.40m 48' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ben Oie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 12.42m 18.19m 14.44m 13.72m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.44  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.17  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
8 Jordan Nolan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.99m 11.11m 14.43m 12.27m 47' 4.25"
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
9 Ben Wieser Freshman Unattached 14.41m 10.91m 13.99m 10.91m 45' 10.75"
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
10 Colton Cook SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 13.56m 17.48m 13.98m 15.52m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.62  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.98  
11 Eli Bicek SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.18m 14.11m 13.97m 12.29m 45' 10"
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
12 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 9.71m 12.40m 13.48m 11.59m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.27  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
13 Hunter Quinn SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.45m 13.82m 13.16m 14.48m 43' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.16  
14 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.10m 11.21m 11.56m 14.68m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.19m 10.07m 11.19m 12.76m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.86  
16 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.80m 8.46m 11.13m 11.46m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.42  
17 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.72m 11.06m 10.63m 11.06m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 9.21m 11.39m 10.35m 8.18m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 10.21m 8.29m 10.11m 8.69m 33' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.73  
20 Q Middleton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.43m 10.83m 10.03m 9.53m 32' 11"
  • 10.03  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.30  
21 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.34m 10.12m 9.73m 8.85m 31' 11.25"
  • 8.97  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.73  
22 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.51m 8.89m 9.36m 7.39m 30' 8.5"
  • 9.36  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.90  
23 Josiah Olson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.80m 5.94m 7.72m 8.11m 25' 4"
  • 5.72  
  • 6.63  
  • 7.72  
24 Dylan Delaske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.33m 4.91m 6.92m 4.91m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.66  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.60  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.19m 14.44m 10.97m 8.50m 36' 8.5"
16 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.13m 13.13m 13.91m 11.58m 36' 6.25"
18 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 10.35m 12.21m 7.35m 8.38m 33' 11.5"
19 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 10.11m 11.32m 7.28m 12.74m 33' 2"
20 Q Middleton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.03m 9.03m 7.62m 11.53m 32' 11"
21 Brandon Kallstrom FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.73m 9.83m 11.09m 9.63m 31' 11.25"
22 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.36m 8.99m 11.14m 9.27m 30' 8.5"
23 Josiah Olson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.72m 5.48m 6.41m 7.18m 25' 4"
24 Dylan Delaske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.92m 6.30m 6.44m 6.23m 22' 8.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Jordan Nolan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.97m 18.76m 14.43m 16.45m 15.44m 47' 4.25"
9 Ben Wieser Freshman Unattached 18.19m 12.87m 13.99m 11.19m 16.09m 45' 10.75"
10 Colton Cook SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14.26m 15.38m 13.98m 16.08m 11.88m 45' 10.5"
12 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 12.67m 12.81m 13.48m 10.51m 13.88m 44' 2.75"
13 Hunter Quinn SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 13.95m 12.24m 13.16m 9.34m 14.34m 43' 2.25"
14 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.87m 15.03m 11.56m 11.44m 15.03m 37' 11.25"
17 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.42m 7.76m 10.63m 9.78m 11.48m 34' 10.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Steven Orzolek JR-3 Minnesota State 16.70m 54' 9.5"
2 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.52m 54' 2.5"
3 Tommy Kucera SO-2 Minnesota State 16.02m 52' 6.75"
4 Colton Kostynick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15.36m 50' 4.75"
5 Bedale Naba SR-4 Minnesota State 15.11m 49' 7"
6 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 14.72m 48' 3.5"
7 Ben Oie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 14.44m 47' 4.5"
11 Eli Bicek SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.97m 45' 10"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 55.55m 39.44m 182' 3"
  • 50.32  
  • 55.55  
  • 54.74  
  • 51.68  
  • 53.30  
  • FOUL  
2 Colton Kostynick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 49.74m 47.75m 163' 2"
  • 47.21  
  • 48.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.74  
3 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.64m 59.83m 159' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.39  
  • 48.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.01  
  • 39.12  
4 Carter Aguilera SO-2 Minnesota State 48.14m 35.14m 157' 11"
  • 48.05  
  • 46.15  
  • 47.64  
  • 45.00  
  • 46.98  
  • 48.14  
5 Keegan Larson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 44.68m 40.66m 146' 7"
  • 40.73  
  • 44.68  
  • 43.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.28  
6 Bedale Naba SR-4 Minnesota State 43.99m 45.75m 144' 4"
  • 43.99  
  • 42.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.79  
7 Jordan Nolan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 43.55m 39.63m 142' 10"
  • 41.62  
  • 43.55  
  • 42.75  
  • 43.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Hunter Quinn SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 42.56m 34.90m 139' 7"
  • 42.56  
  • 42.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Lucas Doyle SR-4 Hamline 42.50m 33.58m 139' 5"
  • 42.50  
  • 34.30  
  • 42.15  
  • 39.45  
  • 42.27  
  • 36.51  
10 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 42.48m 42.90m 139' 4"
  • 42.48  
  • 42.48  
  • FOUL  
11 Ben Oie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 41.33m 42.98m 135' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.33  
12 Eben Mundfrom JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 41.17m 53.52m 135' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.77  
  • 41.17  
13 Shane Aberg   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.93m 46.66m 134' 3"
  • 38.67  
  • 40.93  
  • FOUL  
14 Eli Bicek SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 40.32m 49.19m 132' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.04  
  • 40.32  
15 Tommy Kucera SO-2 Minnesota State 39.81m 34.63m 130' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
  • FOUL  
16 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 38.59m 49.40m 126' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.59  
  • FOUL  
17 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 38.08m 42.27m 124' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.11  
  • 38.08  
18 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 38.07m 39.97m 124' 11"
  • 38.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.13  
19 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 37.97m 26.58m 124' 7"
  • 37.36  
  • 37.97  
  • FOUL  
20 Cullen Feist SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 36.38m 42.56m 119' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.38  
21 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 36.35m 39.99m 119' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
22 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 32.26m 31.29m 105' 10"
  • 31.93  
  • 32.26  
  • 28.06  
23 Q Middleton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.65m 27.89m 100' 7"
  • 30.65  
  • 25.19  
  • 29.30  
24 Arik Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 30.40m 22.50m 99' 9"
  • 30.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21.81m 18.97m 71' 7"
  • 18.39  
  • 21.81  
  • FOUL  
26 Josiah Olson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20.53m 24.43m 67' 4"
  • 19.26  
  • 18.89  
  • 20.53  
27 Dylan Delaske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.49m 20.11m 57' 4"
  • 16.45  
  • 17.49  
  • 15.81  
  Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 48.35m 33.88m 37.31m 38.07m 33.88m 28.93m 124' 11"
19 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 47.08m 44.05m 34.55m 37.97m 42.53m 28.86m 124' 7"
21 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 38.17m 25.81m 29.44m 36.35m 34.17m 41.08m 119' 3"
22 Calder Erick FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 29.68m 25.16m 39.68m 32.26m 28.71m 29.03m 105' 10"
23 Q Middleton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.91m 27.59m 30.04m 30.65m 27.59m 31.26m 100' 7"
24 Arik Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 39.52m 29.79m 37.70m 30.40m 24.32m 39.22m 99' 9"
25 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.95m 26.39m 26.17m 21.81m 24.43m 24.21m 71' 7"
26 Josiah Olson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.64m 14.99m 18.89m 20.53m 14.99m 25.66m 67' 4"
27 Dylan Delaske FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.86m 12.59m 19.76m 17.49m 18.19m 15.22m 57' 4"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Lucas Doyle SR-4 Hamline 42.50m 54.40m 41.23m 42.93m 139' 5"
11 Ben Oie JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 41.33m 35.96m 47.12m 40.50m 135' 7"
13 Shane Aberg   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.93m 36.02m 33.97m 31.52m 134' 3"
14 Eli Bicek SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 40.32m 49.59m 35.08m 37.09m 132' 3"
15 Tommy Kucera SO-2 Minnesota State 39.81m 50.16m 32.25m 40.61m 130' 7"
16 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 38.59m 29.71m 38.98m 47.47m 126' 7"
17 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 38.08m 38.84m 46.46m 35.03m 124' 11"
20 Cullen Feist SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 36.38m 29.47m 28.01m 41.84m 119' 4"
  Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 55.55m 50.00m 62.77m 182' 3"
2 Colton Kostynick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 49.74m 45.76m 40.79m 163' 2"
3 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.64m 56.91m 57.88m 159' 7"
4 Carter Aguilera SO-2 Minnesota State 48.14m 59.69m 37.55m 157' 11"
5 Keegan Larson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 44.68m 50.49m 41.11m 146' 7"
6 Bedale Naba SR-4 Minnesota State 43.99m 31.67m 32.11m 144' 4"
7 Jordan Nolan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 43.55m 37.45m 38.32m 142' 10"
8 Hunter Quinn SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 42.56m 37.88m 49.37m 139' 7"
10 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 42.48m 46.73m 44.18m 139' 4"
12 Eben Mundfrom JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 41.17m 42.41m 37.05m 135' 1"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 63.17m 72.65m 67.59m 207' 3"
  • 58.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.90  
  • 54.44  
  • 63.17  
2 Eben Mundfrom JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 55.63m 47.29m 56.74m 182' 6"
  • 53.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.06  
  • FOUL  
3 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 53.84m 48.99m 54.92m 176' 8"
  • 49.38  
  • 52.01  
  • 51.31  
  • 49.97  
  • 53.84  
  • 51.96  
4 Nick Hudson JR-3 Minnesota State 53.01m 58.84m 57.78m 173' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.68  
5 Hunter Quinn SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 52.58m 38.91m 64.15m 172' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.06  
  • 50.01  
  • 49.04  
  • 51.48  
  • 52.58  
6 Eli Bicek SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 51.78m 65.24m 52.30m 169' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.12  
  • 49.45  
  • FOUL  
7 Lucas Doyle SR-4 Hamline 50.73m 48.70m 47.18m 166' 5"
  • 50.73  
  • 50.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Carter Aguilera SO-2 Minnesota State 50.73m 58.34m 64.93m 166' 5"
  • 48.82  
  • 50.73  
  • 48.96  
  • 48.22  
  • 47.89  
  • 48.32  
9 Tommy Kucera SO-2 Minnesota State 47.73m 44.87m 57.28m 156' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.59  
  • 47.73  
  • 43.19  
  • 44.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Steven Orzolek JR-3 Minnesota State 47.45m 60.26m 45.08m 155' 8"
  • 47.19  
  • 47.45  
  • 47.06  
11 Zachary Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 46.97m 51.67m 55.89m 154' 1"
  • 44.20  
  • 46.97  
  • 45.95  
12 Keegan Larson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 44.27m 30.99m 57.55m 145' 3"
  • 44.27  
  • 43.14  
  • 44.12  
13 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 42.19m 40.50m 51.47m 138' 5"
  • 42.19  
  • 38.78  
  • FOUL  
14 Colton Cook SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 42.01m 49.15m 36.13m 137' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.01  
  • 41.79  
15 Ben Wieser Freshman Unattached 41.61m 46.60m 49.52m 136' 6"
  • 41.61  
  • 40.44  
  • FOUL  
16 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 37.67m 35.41m 38.05m 123' 7"
  • 37.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Wills Hawley SR-4 Macalester 36.64m 40.30m 38.11m 120' 2"
  • 36.26  
  • 36.64  
  • FOUL  
18 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 36.63m 44.32m 28.21m 120' 2"
  • 34.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.63  
19 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 36.44m 39.36m 46.64m 119' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
20 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 33.55m 25.50m 26.84m 110' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.55  
  • FOUL  
21 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 32.42m 28.21m 29.50m 106' 4"
  • 25.52  
  • 26.48  
  • 32.42  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Tommy Kucera SO-2 Minnesota State 55.37m 48.21m 47.73m 57.75m 34.84m 50.12m 54.89m 156' 7"
13 Evan Larsen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.05m 45.99m 42.19m 41.77m 29.53m 43.46m 42.61m 138' 5"
14 Colton Cook SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 53.77m 52.93m 42.01m 31.93m 49.99m 54.19m 52.09m 137' 10"
15 Ben Wieser Freshman Unattached 42.44m 34.54m 41.61m 48.27m 36.20m 43.27m 52.84m 136' 6"
16 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 47.09m 32.02m 37.67m 46.33m 42.94m 39.55m 44.83m 123' 7"
17 Wills Hawley SR-4 Macalester 41.77m 28.58m 36.64m 35.17m 42.87m 32.24m 39.20m 120' 2"
18 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 39.19m 26.37m 36.63m 35.90m 42.49m 45.05m 46.52m 120' 2"
19 Grant Steger FR-1 St. Scholastica 41.91m 36.08m 36.44m 32.07m 25.51m 45.55m 32.07m 119' 7"
20 Christopher Jacklen FR-1 St. Scholastica 35.90m 27.18m 33.55m 31.20m 34.89m 36.57m 24.16m 110' 1"
21 Trent Beseth FR-1 St. Scholastica 26.58m 38.90m 32.42m 38.58m 27.56m 30.47m 31.77m 106' 4"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.22m 61.27m 44.85m 77.70m 63.17m 52.43m 75.80m 207' 3"
2 Eben Mundfrom JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 61.19m 62.31m 71.76m 47.29m 55.63m 58.41m 45.62m 182' 6"
3 Gabe Irons JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 63.53m 44.15m 40.92m 64.07m 53.84m 40.38m 52.76m 176' 8"
4 Nick Hudson JR-3 Minnesota State 64.14m 45.06m 37.64m 58.84m 53.01m 49.30m 60.96m 173' 11"
5 Hunter Quinn SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 38.91m 61.52m 67.83m 50.48m 52.58m 46.80m 38.38m 172' 6"
6 Eli Bicek SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 60.06m 65.76m 50.74m 38.84m 51.78m 52.30m 40.39m 169' 10"
7 Lucas Doyle SR-4 Hamline 60.37m 54.79m 55.80m 37.03m 50.73m 45.66m 49.21m 166' 5"
8 Carter Aguilera SO-2 Minnesota State 57.32m 45.15m 55.30m 39.06m 50.73m 55.30m 58.34m 166' 5"
10 Steven Orzolek JR-3 Minnesota State 33.69m 43.65m 57.41m 45.08m 47.45m 44.60m 46.50m 155' 8"
11 Zachary Shaner FR-1 Minnesota State 39.92m 32.88m 39.45m 35.23m 46.97m 44.15m 56.83m 154' 1"
12 Keegan Larson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 42.50m 53.57m 33.20m 51.35m 44.27m 40.29m 54.01m 145' 3"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Matt Escher SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.60m 53.13m 166' 0"
  • 50.60  
  • 46.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Josh Dolezal SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.63m 53.35m 156' 3"
  • 43.10  
  • 47.63  
  • 43.95  
  • 44.98  
  • 47.01  
  • 46.84  
3 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.05m 38.58m 154' 4"
  • 43.58  
  • 44.90  
  • 47.05  
  • 44.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sam May FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.06m 40.91m 141' 3"
  • 36.59  
  • 39.46  
  • 40.62  
  • 36.93  
  • 43.06  
  • 40.91  
5 Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester 41.74m 52.59m 136' 11"
  • 32.16  
  • 37.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
  • 36.01  
  • 41.74  
6 Mason Bosley JR-3 Macalester 40.56m 50.29m 133' 1"
  • 40.56  
  • 36.90  
  • 37.23  
  • 33.86  
  • 37.69  
  • FOUL  
7 Cullen Feist SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 39.82m 41.81m 130' 8"
  • 36.96  
  • 35.75  
  • 37.65  
  • 37.79  
  • 38.46  
  • 39.82  
8 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 36.85m 31.32m 120' 11"
  • 28.91  
  • 34.23  
  • 35.90  
  • 36.85  
  • 35.25  
  • 34.42  
9 Abe Schegel JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 36.43m 28.05m 119' 6"
  • 36.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.32  
10 Micah Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 36.31m 30.86m 119' 1"
  • 36.31  
  • 31.60  
  • FOUL  
11 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.73m 37.16m 117' 3"
  • 35.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.93  
12 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 35.68m 44.60m 117' 1"
  • 28.95  
  • 32.80  
  • 35.68  
13 Arik Johnson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 33.72m 41.14m 110' 7"
  • 32.59  
  • 33.72  
  • 33.43  
14 Samuel Gardeen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33.61m 41.34m 110' 3"
  • 30.37  
  • 23.35  
  • 33.61  
15 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.79m 29.51m 107' 7"
  • 28.72  
  • 30.18  
  • 32.79  
16 Charlie McCarty   UNAT-St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.47m 32.47m 106' 6"
  • 32.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Simon Sotiropoulos FR-1 St. Scholastica 30.89m 28.11m 101' 4"
  • 30.49  
  • 30.89  
  • 26.78  
18 Caleb Meeker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.88m 30.04m 94' 9"
  • 26.77  
  • 28.73  
  • 28.88  
19 Gael Ramirez FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.33m 32.17m 83' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.35  
  • 25.33  
20 Q Middleton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.30m 22.01m 83' 0"
  • 23.28  
  • 25.30  
  • 25.11  
21 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 21.38m 23.52m 70' 2"
  • 16.21  
  • 21.38  
  • 21.30  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester 37.98m 46.33m 40.49m 42.99m 37.15m 33.81m 41.74m 136' 11"
8 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 29.11m 46.80m 35.01m 35.74m 38.32m 45.33m 36.85m 120' 11"
12 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 28.19m 39.60m 29.26m 27.12m 27.47m 31.76m 35.68m 117' 1"
14 Samuel Gardeen FR-1