April 22-23, 2022
|
Concordia University, St. Paul - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robynn Rolle-Curry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 56.82 46.03 1:05.35
2 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 57.44 43.08 40.21
3 Savannah Schley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 58.50 50.90 46.22
4 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 58.90 57.14 1:08.92
5 Grace McGuire SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.36 58.77 1:05.30
6 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 59.40 48.71 1:01.78
7 Hannah Cornelius FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.62 1:10.36 51.28
8 Rachel Boelke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 59.75 1:16.48 53.78
9 Ellie Sholing SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:00.84 1:01.45 52.33
10 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 1:00.90 1:00.30 47.51
11 Marianna Guerra-Reese FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:01.69 46.89 1:04.78
12 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.94 47.70 58.85
13 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:02.52 54.40 1:01.27
14 Adisa Preston FR-1 Macalester 1:02.64 1:19.56 1:00.76
15 Annika Voss JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.68 1:04.96 1:13.24
16 Anna Kiminiski FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:03.91 54.97 1:15.42
17 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.93 1:09.69 1:09.69
18 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.46 1:01.89 56.08
19 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.58 54.90 1:05.88
20 Anika Elvrum FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.90 45.43 1:09.45
21 Meraf Haileslassie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:05.49 45.85 57.64
22 Erin Doyle SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:06.12 1:10.75 1:22.65
23 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.72 56.72 1:12.06
24 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:07.79 1:02.37 1:13.90
25 Annabel Lantz FR-1 Augsburg 1:12.47 1:04.50 59.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robynn Rolle-Curry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 57.96 40.35 42.05 56.82
2 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:06.06 58.59 52.27 57.44
3 Savannah Schley FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:13.13 50.31 1:01.43 58.50
4 Cece Lewis SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.03 1:11.86 1:11.86 58.90
5 Grace McGuire SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.52 1:09.46 43.93 59.36
7 Hannah Cornelius FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.22 49.49 1:04.39 59.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.81 52.28 1:07.13 1:01.78 58.81 59.40
8 Rachel Boelke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:14.09 55.57 47.21 57.96 42.43 59.75
9 Ellie Sholing SO-2 St. Scholastica 46.24 1:05.10 1:18.49 1:09.97 1:13.01 1:00.84
10 Amaiya Barnes FR-1 Minnesota State 1:14.30 43.24 59.08 1:12.47 1:05.78 1:00.90
11 Marianna Guerra-Reese FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:00.46 1:01.08 48.12 1:15.88 48.12 1:01.69
12 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.32 1:05.04 51.41 1:05.04 46.46 1:01.94
14 Adisa Preston FR-1 Macalester 1:03.27 1:12.67 1:09.53 53.87 46.36 1:02.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Annika Voss JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.68 1:13.24 1:10.05 1:13.24 1:17.06 1:09.42
16 Anna Kiminiski FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:03.91 1:21.81 50.49 1:19.25 1:05.83 1:17.97
19 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.58 1:15.56 1:02.00 58.77 46.50 1:05.88
20 Anika Elvrum FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.90 1:02.31 1:03.61 1:19.83 1:12.04 1:12.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 54.40 1:02.52
17 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:12.24 1:03.93
18 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.53 1:04.46
21 Meraf Haileslassie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:06.15 1:05.49
22 Erin Doyle SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:03.48 1:06.12
24 Caitlyn Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:11.18 1:07.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Caley Wrzesien FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.72
25 Annabel Lantz FR-1 Augsburg 1:12.47