April 8- 9, 2022
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kristina Knott   Tru Fit Athletics 29.33 23.46 19.24 1.0
2 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 19.92 23.71 20.39 1.0
3 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 24.05 23.81 28.58 1.0
4 Amy Odunaiya   Wales 23.67 23.91 17.22 1.0
5 Nia Mosby FR-1 Princeton 18.05 24.06 29.12 -0.8
6 Samantha Gonzalez   Unattached 24.81 24.08 26.25 1.0
7 Skyy Diop JR-3 St. John's 22.89 24.09 27.71 -0.8
8 Tatyana McKenzie FR-1 St. John's 17.14 24.13 24.13 -0.8
9 Jada Atkinson FR-1 Oklahoma 23.21 24.17 28.52 -0.8
10 Aiyanna Stiverne   Unattached 30.97 24.19 28.55 1.0
11 Cara Simpson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 21.92 24.35 22.16 -0.8
12 Mikayla Hayes FR-1 Oklahoma 24.74 24.49 18.13 0.9
13 Ja'Leesa Giles SR-4 Oklahoma 28.46 24.53 21.35 1.0
14 Kilani Harvey SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17.45 24.57 29.49 1.0
15 Grace Lanouette SO-2 Princeton 28.04 24.59 23.36 -0.8
16 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 22.98 24.71 30.64 0.9
17 Brianna Mponzi FR-1 Princeton 21.09 24.81 30.52 0.7
18 Shikyla Walcott SR-4 Florida Memorial 31.63 24.90 29.88 0.7
19 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn FR-1 Princeton 18.44 24.92 18.20 0.7
20 Janelle Pottinger SR-4 Syracuse 18.99 24.98 28.98 0.7
21 Denai Wilson JR-3 Florida Memorial 21.55 25.05 27.31 0.9
22 Kaleia Arrington FR-1 Syracuse 23.59 25.09 32.37 2.4
23 Brooklyn Chestnut SO-2 St. John's 26.89 25.13 24.88 0.9
24 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.15 25.15 23.14 -0.8
25 Angel Gazaway JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.19 25.20 21.17 2.4
26 Kaylen Clark SR-4 FIU 21.24 25.28 20.48 0.9
27 Jordyn Henderson FR-1 James Madison 19.98 25.28 26.55 1.7
28 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 19.27 25.35 25.61 2.4
29 Virginia Keys FR-1 James Madison 31.95 25.35 25.86 0.7
30 Olivia Hee FR-1 Princeton 24.10 25.36 18.52 2.4
31 Lauren Smith SR-4 James Madison 27.17 25.39 32.00 0.7
32 Sharmaine Williams   Unattached 32.53 25.41 25.92 -0.8
33 Melissa Mundell FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20.64 25.48 31.60 2.4
34 Sydney Robinson JR-3 Northeastern 31.27 25.63 31.53 1.2
35 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 17.98 25.68 25.43 1.2
36 Khailah Griffin SR-4 Northeastern 25.10 25.87 24.58 0.7
37 Alyssa Marshall FR-1 Florida Atlantic 21.50 25.90 25.13 1.2
38 Anitria Sangster SO-2 Florida Memorial 25.92 25.92 30.59 1.2
39 Jada Thomas JR-3 Villanova 24.72 26.02 21.86 2.4
40 Onassha Rogers SR-4 St. John's 32.63 26.10 20.88 2.4
41 Maya-Angela Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.66 26.27 29.43 1.7
42 Jaela Swasey SR-4 FIU 26.12 26.38 23.22 1.2
43 Breyanna Chambliss FR-1 Florida Atlantic 23.25 26.42 34.35 2.4
44 Kaylee Higgins SO-2 Florida Memorial 29.61 26.43 31.98 1.7
45 Niya Lee   Unattached 24.90 26.48 27.01 0.7
46 Deya Erickson   Tru Fit Athletics 28.12 26.52 22.55 0.9
47 Vitiana Robert FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 32.83 26.69 30.16 1.2
48 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 33.38 26.70 26.17 1.2
49 Monique Woods SO-2 Florida Memorial 22.77 26.78 25.18 1.7
50 Silvia Garcia FR-1 FIU 27.90 27.35 22.70 1.7
51 Jana Riley FR-1 Syracuse 34.82 27.63 32.05 1.7
52 Lauren Mclin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.25 28.05 32.26 1.7
53 Dai'ja Thompson SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 33.43 28.33 23.80 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristina Knott   Tru Fit Athletics 23.46 16.90 19.95 22.06 19.01
2 Leah Anderson SR-4 St. John's 23.71 29.40 26.56 17.55 23.48
3 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.81 24.77 28.58 18.81 24.29
4 Amy Odunaiya   Wales 23.91 27.02 18.65 28.22 23.91
6 Samantha Gonzalez   Unattached 24.08 29.62 19.27 16.86 31.07
10 Aiyanna Stiverne   Unattached 24.19 25.16 20.81 21.29 21.05
13 Ja'Leesa Giles SR-4 Oklahoma 24.53 26.74 24.78 27.97 27.48
14 Kilani Harvey SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.57 23.10 20.89 30.23 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Nia Mosby FR-1 Princeton 24.06 23.82
7 Skyy Diop JR-3 St. John's 24.09 27.71
8 Tatyana McKenzie FR-1 St. John's 24.13 17.86
9 Jada Atkinson FR-1 Oklahoma 24.17 24.17
11 Cara Simpson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 24.35 23.38
15 Grace Lanouette SO-2 Princeton 24.59 17.95
24 Pamela Sanders-Booker SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.15 29.93
32 Sharmaine Williams   Unattached 25.41 19.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Mikayla Hayes FR-1 Oklahoma 24.49 29.88
16 Dardlie Lefevre JR-3 James Madison 24.71 26.44
21 Denai Wilson JR-3 Florida Memorial 25.05 25.81
23 Brooklyn Chestnut SO-2 St. John's 25.13 26.64
26 Kaylen Clark SR-4 FIU 25.28 31.60
46 Deya Erickson   Tru Fit Athletics 26.52 30.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Brianna Mponzi FR-1 Princeton 19.11 23.33 24.81
18 Shikyla Walcott SR-4 Florida Memorial 22.91 26.90 24.90
19 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn FR-1 Princeton 22.43 31.65 24.92
20 Janelle Pottinger SR-4 Syracuse 21.74 26.23 24.98
29 Virginia Keys FR-1 James Madison 30.68 18.00 25.35
31 Lauren Smith SR-4 James Madison 24.63 27.93 25.39
36 Khailah Griffin SR-4 Northeastern 30.27 32.08 25.87
45 Niya Lee   Unattached 20.66 25.16 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kaleia Arrington FR-1 Syracuse 19.07 21.08 25.09 18.32
25 Angel Gazaway JR-3 Eastern Michigan 26.72 18.90 25.20 26.72
28 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 28.14 31.69 25.35 27.64
30 Olivia Hee FR-1 Princeton 27.14 23.34 25.36 24.86
33 Melissa Mundell FR-1 Florida Atlantic 28.54 21.92 25.48 22.68
39 Jada Thomas JR-3 Villanova 29.41 24.20 26.02 19.00
40 Onassha Rogers SR-4 St. John's 33.67 29.24 26.10 19.58
43 Breyanna Chambliss FR-1 Florida Atlantic 31.71 34.09 26.42 21.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Sydney Robinson JR-3 Northeastern 25.63
35 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.68
37 Alyssa Marshall FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.90
38 Anitria Sangster SO-2 Florida Memorial 25.92
42 Jaela Swasey SR-4 FIU 26.38
47 Vitiana Robert FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.69
48 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.70
53 Dai'ja Thompson SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 28.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Jordyn Henderson FR-1 James Madison 32.87 25.28 20.99
41 Maya-Angela Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.70 26.27 25.75
44 Kaylee Higgins SO-2 Florida Memorial 29.87 26.43 29.61
49 Monique Woods SO-2 Florida Memorial 27.05 26.78 25.18
50 Silvia Garcia FR-1 FIU 26.81 27.35 26.81
51 Jana Riley FR-1 Syracuse 35.92 27.63 25.98
52 Lauren Mclin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 27.77 28.05 31.98