April 1- 2, 2022
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dedrick Troxell SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:54.30
2 Michael Sherman SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:54.52
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:55.56
4 Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:55.62
5 Ramen Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 1:56.49
6 Thaddee Barge FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:56.68
7 Braedon Killion JR-3 Cedarville 1:57.07
8 Kobe Milledge FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:57.50
9 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 1:58.98
10 Steven Votaw SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:59.15
11 Weston Miser JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:59.55
12 Nicholas Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:00.48
13 Aidan Lapp JR-3 Trine 2:00.76
14 Liam Kaune JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:00.92
15 Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:00.99
16 Aidan Peterson FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.09
17 Ryan Martin JR-3 Austin Peay 2:01.16
18 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.35
19 James Loi SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:01.48
20 Ethan Hunter FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.60
21 Philip Nemecek FR-1 Trine 2:01.73
22 Bryce Taylor SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:02.85
23 Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.09
24 Noah Brown JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.19
25 Dylan Duckworth SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:03.25
26 Teodoro DaSilva JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:04.71
27 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:04.84
28 Robert Mullen SR-4 Austin Peay 2:06.00
29 Victor Clark SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:06.59
30 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:07.59
31 Joshua Divers FR-1 Central State 2:07.70
32 Blane Johnson FR-1 Trine 2:08.37
33 Gehrig Longe FR-1 Trine 2:08.88
34 Lennonn Matthews FR-1 Austin Peay 2:09.33
35 Marcus Abel FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:10.01
36 Jackson Cooper FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:10.20
37 Benjamin Graf SO-2 Campbellsville 2:12.94
38 Cory Waldron JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:13.06
39 Jordan Hartig   Lindsey Wilson JV 2:17.77
40 Landon Harper FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:18.08
41 Brandon Irvin FR-1 Campbellsville 2:23.49
42 Andrew Evans FR-1 Campbellsville 2:24.94
43 Mackennen Mullenhour SO-2 Campbellsville 2:28.20
  Ma'Rico Holland SR-4 Kentucky State DNS
  Roderic Walls JR-3 Kentucky State DNS
  Lavano Sands JR-3 Central State DNS
  Emmitt Higgins JR-3 Central State DNS
  Jace Cowman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Leevi Keronen FR-1 Belmont DNS
  Nick Cummins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Logan Bullock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dedrick Troxell SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:54.30
2 Michael Sherman SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:54.52
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:55.56
4 Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:55.62
5 Ramen Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 1:56.49
6 Thaddee Barge FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:56.68
10 Steven Votaw SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:59.15
11 Weston Miser JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:59.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Braedon Killion JR-3 Cedarville 1:57.07
8 Kobe Milledge FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:57.50
9 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 1:58.98
16 Aidan Peterson FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.09
25 Dylan Duckworth SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:03.25
38 Cory Waldron JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:13.06
  Roderic Walls JR-3 Kentucky State DNS
  Leevi Keronen FR-1 Belmont DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Nicholas Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:00.48
13 Aidan Lapp JR-3 Trine 2:00.76
14 Liam Kaune JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:00.92
18 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.35
22 Bryce Taylor SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:02.85
24 Noah Brown JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.19
30 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:07.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:00.99
17 Ryan Martin JR-3 Austin Peay 2:01.16
19 James Loi SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:01.48
20 Ethan Hunter FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.60
21 Philip Nemecek FR-1 Trine 2:01.73
32 Blane Johnson FR-1 Trine 2:08.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.09
27 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:04.84
28 Robert Mullen SR-4 Austin Peay 2:06.00
29 Victor Clark SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:06.59
31 Joshua Divers FR-1 Central State 2:07.70
36 Jackson Cooper FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:10.20
40 Landon Harper FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:18.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Gehrig Longe FR-1 Trine 2:08.88
34 Lennonn Matthews FR-1 Austin Peay 2:09.33
37 Benjamin Graf SO-2 Campbellsville 2:12.94
42 Andrew Evans FR-1 Campbellsville 2:24.94
43 Mackennen Mullenhour SO-2 Campbellsville 2:28.20
  Lavano Sands JR-3 Central State DNS
  Nick Cummins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Teodoro DaSilva JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:04.71
35 Marcus Abel FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:10.01
39 Jordan Hartig   Lindsey Wilson JV 2:17.77
41 Brandon Irvin FR-1 Campbellsville 2:23.49
  Ma'Rico Holland SR-4 Kentucky State DNS
  Emmitt Higgins JR-3 Central State DNS
  Jace Cowman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Logan Bullock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS