May 14, 2022
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Simang'Aliso Ndhlovu SR-4 Princeton 11.24 9.76 7.85 7.95 10.60 10.29 8.80
2 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 13.30 13.95 9.19 12.00 10.81 8.11 13.73
3 Jordan Providence SO-2 Iona 11.51 9.77 10.53 10.53 10.85 10.96 12.70
4 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite TC 10.77 13.81 9.35 9.90 10.87 9.13 12.72
5 Joshua Gali Senior elitefeats 11.00 7.63 7.95 13.51 10.89 10.68 12.09
6 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 9.75 8.22 11.94 11.83 10.95 8.87 11.83

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Simang'Aliso Ndhlovu SR-4 Princeton 13.67 8.05 10.59 9.85 13.35 0.7
2 Gabriel Nash Junior Unattached 12.08 12.94 10.69 9.95 11.98 0.7
3 Jahi Hernandez JR-3 Columbia 11.49 10.20 10.73 8.05 9.23 1.0
4 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 14.04 11.13 10.80 14.04 11.56 1.0
5 Joshua Gali Senior elitefeats 11.03 12.87 10.81 12.76 8.54 1.0
6 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 12.22 11.90 10.81 11.35 8.22 1.0
7 Jordan Providence SO-2 Iona 13.45 13.45 10.84 13.34 13.55 1.0
8 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite TC 10.32 12.38 10.86 9.89 9.45 1.0
9 Myles Epstein FR-1 Dartmouth 9.57 10.55 10.87 8.05 11.31 1.0
10 Caden Dailey JR-3 Navy 8.30 11.13 10.91 9.82 7.97 -0.3
11 Dominic George Junior Moore Elite TC 12.30 13.07 10.98 12.19 10.22 -0.3
12 Prince Forson SR-4 Iona 9.91 11.67 11.01 7.71 13.99 0.7
13 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 8.93 13.01 11.02 8.49 14.33 -0.3
14 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite TC 13.64 13.20 11.18 11.74 8.61 1.0
15 William Crowder FR-1 Shenandoah 10.75 9.85 11.19 12.98 14.33 -0.3
16 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 9.01 13.18 11.26 13.52 13.63 -0.3
17 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 8.26 11.54 11.31 10.86 13.69 0.7
18 Lucas Pascale Freshman Garden State TC 8.72 14.27 11.32 12.00 12.80 1.0
19 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 12.21 8.68 11.41 12.21 10.04 -0.3
20 Mike Marcano Senior Unattached 10.49 8.53 11.52 11.18 9.57 1.0
21 Esteban Garcia   Next Level Athletic Club 13.63 14.44 11.55 14.90 9.71 -0.3
22 Blessing Kolawole Senior Unattached 10.80 9.24 13.01 9.11 10.41 1.0
  Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Simang'Aliso Ndhlovu SR-4 Princeton 10.59
2 Gabriel Nash Junior Unattached 10.69
12 Prince Forson SR-4 Iona 11.01
17 Brandon Muir SO-2 Monmouth 11.31
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Miles Moore FR-1 Shenandoah 9.94 10.80 9.40 8.75 8.75
5 Joshua Gali Senior elitefeats 12.00 10.81 8.87 9.95 10.27
7 Jordan Providence SO-2 Iona 7.81 10.84 9.33 10.19 13.66
8 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite TC 10.32 10.86 12.17 8.26 12.60
20 Mike Marcano Senior Unattached 14.86 11.52 9.22 10.14 11.41
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Caden Dailey JR-3 Navy 12.33 10.91
11 Dominic George Junior Moore Elite TC 10.65 10.98
13 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 13.45 11.02
15 William Crowder FR-1 Shenandoah 14.22 11.19
16 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 9.91 11.26
19 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 14.72 11.41
21 Esteban Garcia   Next Level Athletic Club 8.78 11.55
  Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jahi Hernandez JR-3 Columbia 10.73 13.74 13.52
6 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 10.81 9.52 10.92
9 Myles Epstein FR-1 Dartmouth 10.87 9.79 13.37
14 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite TC 11.18 9.95 8.95
18 Lucas Pascale Freshman Garden State TC 11.32 9.63 8.83
22 Blessing Kolawole Senior Unattached 13.01 9.50 15.75