February 8- 9, 2008
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dawn Harper   Purathlete 8.07
2 Ashley Lodree   Unattached 8.19
3 Kereiona Johnson Freshman Nevada 8.82
4 Jasmine Chaney Sophomore Arizona State 8.84
5 Ashlee Cannon Sophomore Utah State 8.9
6 Megan Olivetti Junior Boise State 8.98
7 Kristin Olafsdottir   San Diego St 9.05

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dawn Harper   Purathlete 8.04
2 Ashley Lodree   Unattached 8.28
3 Jacquelyn Johnson Senior Arizona State 8.52
4 Jasmine Chaney Sophomore Arizona State 8.78
5 Kereiona Johnson Freshman Nevada 8.87
6 Megan Olivetti Junior Boise State 8.92
7 Ashlee Cannon Sophomore Utah State 8.94
8 Kristin Olafsdottir   San Diego St 9.02
9 Gina Deckard Freshman Nevada 9.06
10 Ashley Land Senior Nevada 9.28
11 Anna Stetkevich Sophomore San Francisco St. 9.41
12 Camille Fehlberg Freshman Utah State 9.47
13 Shana Watson   San Diego St 9.49
14 Katie Thatcher Junior Utah State 9.6
15 Christine Nguyen Senior San Francisco St. 9.82
16 Felicia Ladson Junior Nevada 9.85
17 Kasie Gillespie Junior Eastern Oregon 9.87
18 Courtney Mitchell Sophomore College of Idaho 9.93
19 Briana Johnson   San Diego St 10.23
20 Cayla Weissert Sophomore Eastern Oregon 10.44
21 Cora Beach Freshman Eastern Oregon 10.53
22 MJ Usabel Sophomore Northwest Nazarene 10.74
23 Annie Larlee Freshman Northwest Nazarene 11.01
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ashley Lodree   Unattached 8.28
3 Jacquelyn Johnson Senior Arizona State 8.52
7 Ashlee Cannon Sophomore Utah State 8.94
11 Anna Stetkevich Sophomore San Francisco St. 9.41
16 Felicia Ladson Junior Nevada 9.85
18 Courtney Mitchell Sophomore College of Idaho 9.93
19 Briana Johnson   San Diego St 10.23
21 Cora Beach Freshman Eastern Oregon 10.53
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dawn Harper   Purathlete 8.04
4 Jasmine Chaney Sophomore Arizona State 8.78
5 Kereiona Johnson Freshman Nevada 8.87
8 Kristin Olafsdottir   San Diego St 9.02
9 Gina Deckard Freshman Nevada 9.06
14 Katie Thatcher Junior Utah State 9.6
20 Cayla Weissert Sophomore Eastern Oregon 10.44
22 MJ Usabel Sophomore Northwest Nazarene 10.74
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Megan Olivetti Junior Boise State 8.92
10 Ashley Land Senior Nevada 9.28
12 Camille Fehlberg Freshman Utah State 9.47
13 Shana Watson   San Diego St 9.49
15 Christine Nguyen Senior San Francisco St. 9.82
17 Kasie Gillespie Junior Eastern Oregon 9.87
23 Annie Larlee Freshman Northwest Nazarene 11.01