April 9, 2022
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.54 12.55 9.33 14.82 10.04 9.09 11.95 0.3
2 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 14.09 10.12 10.48 13.01 9.76 12.28 12.04 0.3
3 Xiamara Young FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.17 13.63 11.58 9.53 11.10 11.82 12.06 0.8
4 Evonne Britton   Evo 14.97 9.98 13.88 9.74 11.93 10.35 12.17 0.3
5 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 9.37 15.70 14.97 9.62 8.64 12.05 12.17 0.3
6 Armiyah Johnson SO-2 Vanguard 13.88 13.63 14.00 8.52 13.88 15.46 12.17 0.3
7 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.47 14.25 13.77 15.72 11.82 15.84 12.18 0.9
8 Dorothy Jackson FR-1 Vanguard 11.59 13.55 14.52 8.91 12.08 14.28 12.20 0.3
9 Kayla Richardson   Philippines 10.51 8.56 14.30 10.76 10.51 10.02 12.22 0.3
10 Breanna Clark   USOPC/Paralympian 12.98 8.94 10.04 13.47 12.37 11.26 12.24 0.9
11 Jordan Retzloff JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 10.47 12.96 13.09 9.35 14.33 16.08 12.46 0.9
12 Alexis Madrid-Cordero SO-2 Biola 15.12 10.59 12.86 12.98 10.08 13.11 12.60 0.9
13 Lachelle Session   Unattached 14.87 8.82 12.35 11.34 8.95 12.35 12.60 0.9
14 Isabella Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 15.41 13.37 8.92 11.46 10.70 12.35 12.73 0.9
15 Nohemi Anderson FR-1 Vanguard 13.51 9.69 12.49 16.06 12.23 14.78 12.74 0.9
16 Jasmyne Holliday JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.64 15.10 11.52 16.25 13.31 14.97 12.79 0.3
17 Kelaiah Moore SO-2 Biola 10.52 15.02 11.17 9.37 15.66 13.09 12.83 0.9
18 Tia Parrish JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.04 14.72 9.04 14.46 14.59 12.53 12.91 0.3
19 Camryn Lavine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.67 13.59 9.28 10.71 10.06 15.55 13.06 0.3
20 Grace Roberts FR-1 Vanguard 16.50 13.75 11.39 15.06 11.26 15.97 13.09 0.4
21 Madison Packbier SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.67 14.44 17.06 16.14 9.98 9.71 13.12 0.3
22 Abby Rumohr SO-2 Westmont 16.42 9.85 14.58 12.74 13.92 15.23 13.13 0.4
23 Brynn Santos SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.56 16.07 14.61 15.81 10.23 11.69 13.28 0.3
24 Lisa Ransom JR-3 Soka 15.42 12.10 16.22 14.09 11.17 14.49 13.29 0.3
25 ClaireMarie Belisle JR-3 Soka 14.93 13.98 13.57 14.25 15.88 11.95 13.57 0.4
26 Alexis Cox FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.89 15.17 11.48 9.84 15.85 15.99 13.66 0.4
27 Nina Ofitserova Freshman ucla club track and field 9.64 13.35 11.15 15.55 13.90 17.89 13.76 0.4
28 Catherine Obiajulu   Unattached 17.00 16.16 10.45 14.49 10.87 13.79 13.93 0.4
29 Isabela Ceniceros FR-1 Caltech 13.68 13.68 11.87 12.29 16.34 10.61 13.96 1.3
30 Alexandra Rodriguez FR-1 Hope Int'l 12.54 12.11 13.80 10.00 10.42 10.99 14.08 1.3
31 Samantha Carranza SR-4 Cal Lutheran 17.97 12.84 12.12 16.12 12.98 13.41 14.26 0.3
32 Kendal Clark-Davis FR-1 La Verne 16.02 11.73 17.74 16.73 10.59 15.59 14.30 1.3
33 Emily Heller FR-1 Soka 12.06 13.66 10.61 13.81 11.34 14.97 14.53 0.4
34 Crystal Martinez SR-4 Marymount California 13.45 14.87 11.87 18.67 12.19 11.24 15.82 1.3
35 Delaney Nolin   U.S. Paralympics 15.79 15.11 21.22 21.90 21.05 20.88 16.97 0.8
  Katrina Witbeck FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8.37 13.87 15.42 11.95 13.87
2 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 13.73 14.45 14.57 12.04 13.37
4 Evonne Britton   Evo 12.17 11.20 8.77 12.17 14.49
5 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.15 10.71 13.76 12.17 12.42
6 Armiyah Johnson SO-2 Vanguard 12.66 10.23 11.69 12.17 10.84
8 Dorothy Jackson FR-1 Vanguard 10.37 15.25 10.01 12.20 14.28
9 Kayla Richardson   Philippines 8.80 9.90 10.27 12.22 11.61
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8.65 12.18 12.91
10 Breanna Clark   USOPC/Paralympian 9.55 12.24 11.26
11 Jordan Retzloff JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 15.70 12.46 9.22
12 Alexis Madrid-Cordero SO-2 Biola 10.84 12.60 12.60
13 Lachelle Session   Unattached 16.26 12.60 15.25
14 Isabella Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 13.12 12.73 10.44
15 Nohemi Anderson FR-1 Vanguard 11.22 12.74 13.00
17 Kelaiah Moore SO-2 Biola 11.04 12.83 10.40
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jasmyne Holliday JR-3 Cal Lutheran 15.61 9.72 12.79 13.05
18 Tia Parrish JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.08 16.40 12.91 11.62
19 Camryn Lavine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.19 16.46 13.06 12.67
21 Madison Packbier SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.60 11.29 13.12 16.40
23 Brynn Santos SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.41 9.96 13.28 17.27
24 Lisa Ransom JR-3 Soka 11.30 17.02 13.29 15.15
31 Samantha Carranza SR-4 Cal Lutheran 17.69 14.26 14.26 14.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Grace Roberts FR-1 Vanguard 13.09
22 Abby Rumohr SO-2 Westmont 13.13
25 ClaireMarie Belisle JR-3 Soka 13.57
26 Alexis Cox FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.66
27 Nina Ofitserova Freshman ucla club track and field 13.76
28 Catherine Obiajulu   Unattached 13.93
33 Emily Heller FR-1 Soka 14.53
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Isabela Ceniceros FR-1 Caltech 13.96 17.04 17.04 16.06 9.92 15.22
30 Alexandra Rodriguez FR-1 Hope Int'l 14.08 17.60 14.37 17.74 14.51 16.48
32 Kendal Clark-Davis FR-1 La Verne 14.30 16.59 17.88 10.01 13.73 12.59
34 Crystal Martinez SR-4 Marymount California 15.82 14.08 11.24 13.45 18.83 14.56
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Xiamara Young FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.06
35 Delaney Nolin   U.S. Paralympics 16.97
  Katrina Witbeck FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills FS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kyla Richardson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 24.15 21.83 17.88 21.60 23.22 3.1
2 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18.72 24.88 17.06 30.56 23.69 3.1
3 Robyn Brown Senior Philippines 20.67 16.63 26.13 17.10 23.75 3.1
4 Danae Manibog SR-4 Fresno Pacific 28.72 29.44 27.28 23.69 23.93 3.1
5 Madison Flores JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21.10 18.46 19.90 28.77 23.97 3.1
6 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 22.98 23.23 19.60 26.13 24.19 3.1
7 Eryn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 22.86 17.26 19.45 19.94 24.31 3.1
8 Breanna Clark   USOPC/Paralympian 27.67 22.04 30.85 27.18 24.48 1.7
9 Evonne Britton   Evo 23.05 30.65 23.05 21.09 24.52 1.7
10 Joy Eaton   Unattached 20.91 29.27 23.61 26.07 24.59 3.1
11 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 21.94 18.00 17.75 32.05 24.65 1.7
12 Armiyah Johnson SO-2 Vanguard 25.58 20.86 31.79 31.29 24.83 0.8
13 Brooke Dalgity FR-1 Vanguard 23.46 30.19 18.97 23.71 24.95 1.7
14 Dorothy Jackson FR-1 Vanguard 32.25 18.25 20.00 23.00 25.00 1.7
15 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19.28 31.29 22.03 29.54 25.03 0.8
16 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 30.44 31.94 21.38 24.15 25.15 1.7
17 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.19 25.46 19.66 28.73 25.20 0.8
18 Katriona Kirkpatrick FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 27.92 27.67 24.11 27.16 25.38 0.8
19 Madison Hergert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 29.20 32.76 27.17 27.93 25.39 1.7
20 Romane Baudin JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 31.04 26.72 30.28 32.57 25.44 0.8
21 Shelby Rogers JR-3 Biola 23.65 33.41 28.53 27.25 25.70 1.7
22 Lachelle Session   Unattached 29.73 23.01 32.58 18.10 25.85 1.5
23 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 32.08 28.46 28.46 19.15 25.87 3.5
24 Jaiden Rodrigues FR-1 Westmont 25.16 24.90 25.93 19.19 25.93 1.5
25 Alexis Madrid-Cordero SO-2 Biola 31.00 22.41 21.89 18.24 26.05 1.5
26 Delilah Mendoza Freshman UCLA Club Track 22.72 26.90 24.55 31.07 26.11 0.8
27 Nohemi Anderson FR-1 Vanguard 20.98 33.30 23.86 20.46 26.22 1.5
28 Harper Stewart   Sprint Academy 28.07 31.22 18.63 19.41 26.23 1.5
29 Ariana Rodriguez FR-1 Vanguard 19.83 22.21 28.28 32.25 26.43 1.5
29 Molly Olson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 28.02 30.40 24.58 20.36 26.43 3.5
31 Camryn Lavine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 21.41 26.96 25.91 30.93 26.43 2.1
32 Jane Freeman FR-1 Vanguard 18.51 28.03 33.58 23.54 26.44 0.8
33 Kelaiah Moore SO-2 Biola 20.66 30.99 31.52 33.37 26.48 1.2
34 Jaela Thornburg FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.43 33.29 21.84 21.57 26.63 1.2
35 Lillie Minskoff FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 29.04 26.91 26.91 32.50 26.64 1.2
36 Reagyn Shoop FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.98 29.59 19.19 33.85 26.65 1.2
37 Isabella Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 33.35 30.15 22.42 33.09 26.68 1.5
38 Abby Rumohr SO-2 Westmont 19.37 22.87 28.79 20.18 26.90 3.5
39 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 35.01 26.66 30.97 33.67 26.93 1.2
40 Shanthi Ashley JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 24.61 34.89 20.28 24.88 27.04 1.2
41 Lisa Ransom JR-3 Soka 28.00 31.80 21.75 19.03 27.18 1.2
42 Maurinique Avery FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.75 24.09 27.92 35.59 27.37 1.2
43 Joley Sproul FR-1 Biola 26.35 21.13 25.80 27.99 27.44 1.2
44 Brynn Santos SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.33 35.52 34.42 24.23 27.53 1.2
45 Sofia Gutierrez SO-2 Hope Int'l 31.45 20.41 31.72 22.34 27.58 3.5
46 Reia Li SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 29.25 27.04 32.28 21.80 27.59 3.5
47 Jaylen Christensen JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.12 24.84 35.88 35.61 27.60 2.1
48 Haley Chang SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 34.28 20.18 34.28 23.50 27.64 3.5
49 ClaireMarie Belisle JR-3 Soka 21.63 26.06 27.17 31.60 27.72 3.5
50 Nicole Tong Freshman UCLA Club Track 22.84 27.07 32.14 23.68 28.19 3.4
51 Elly Mann Senior Unattached 19.76 29.07 33.30 22.86 28.22 3.4
52 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 26.07 29.47 22.95 21.82 28.33 1.4
53 Decontee Ayers Senior Unattached 20.68 31.59 24.12 22.68 28.71 1.5
54 Catherine Obiajulu   Unattached 23.55 23.84 26.14 22.12 28.72 1.4
55 Christine Hufenbecher   ARC Racing Project 33.68 25.91 25.91 20.44 28.78 3.4
56 ISABEL MACPHERSON Sophomore UCLA Club Track 20.19 27.98 34.04 20.19 28.84 3.4
57 Samarea Johnson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 33.00 29.23 23.16 37.34 28.94 1.4
58 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 33.97 28.45 20.32 34.84 29.03 1.4
59 Keili Butler JR-3 Westmont 22.30 25.82 27.29 30.81 29.34 1.4
60 Jasmine McNary SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 23.97 24.27 34.33 34.92 29.59 3.4
61 Deejanae Poland FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 22.62 33.78 36.20 31.07 30.16 2.1
62 Crystal Martinez SR-4 Marymount California 25.54 27.48 28.12 26.83 32.32 2.1
63 Delaney Nolin   U.S. Paralympics 28.30 32.60 34.03 28.30 35.82 2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyla Richardson SR-4 Fresno Pacific 23.22
2 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 23.69
3 Robyn Brown Senior Philippines 23.75
4 Danae Manibog SR-4 Fresno Pacific 23.93
5 Madison Flores JR-3 Fresno Pacific 23.97
6 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.19
7 Eryn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 24.31
10 Joy Eaton   Unattached 24.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Breanna Clark   USOPC/Paralympian 22.28 17.14 19.83 27.91 28.65 24.73 24.48
9 Evonne Britton   Evo 22.32 18.39 20.11 26.24 30.90 21.58 24.52
11 Kyra Bailey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 21.70 30.82 31.80 25.15 22.19 29.09 24.65
13 Brooke Dalgity FR-1 Vanguard 21.71 22.71 31.19 21.46 26.95 27.95 24.95
14 Dorothy Jackson FR-1 Vanguard 20.75 29.25 19.75 26.25 27.25 29.25 25.00
16 Mariah Lesure SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 22.14 28.67 27.92 18.61 25.15 26.16 25.15
19 Madison Hergert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 30.47 25.14 20.32 31.49 23.62 29.46 25.39
21 Shelby Rogers JR-3 Biola 22.36 26.73 27.50 26.48 26.73 18.51 25.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Armiyah Johnson SO-2 Vanguard 21.85 18.38 24.83
15 Zara Anthony JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.29 18.53 25.03
17 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 24.70 30.24 25.20
18 Katriona Kirkpatrick FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 30.46 20.31 25.38
20 Romane Baudin JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 32.82 19.85 25.44
26 Delilah Mendoza Freshman UCLA Club Track 23.50 32.12 26.11
32 Jane Freeman FR-1 Vanguard 22.21 33.32 26.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Lachelle Session   Unattached 33.61 25.85
24 Jaiden Rodrigues FR-1 Westmont 21.53 25.93
25 Alexis Madrid-Cordero SO-2 Biola 18.24 26.05
27 Nohemi Anderson FR-1 Vanguard 32.25 26.22
28 Harper Stewart   Sprint Academy 28.59 26.23
29 Ariana Rodriguez FR-1 Vanguard 33.83 26.43
37 Isabella Alvarez FR-1 Vanguard 32.55 26.68
53 Decontee Ayers Senior Unattached 28.14 28.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Kelaiah Moore SO-2 Biola 26.48 23.04
36 Reagyn Shoop FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.65 31.18
39 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 26.93 21.82
41 Lisa Ransom JR-3 Soka 27.18 23.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jaela Thornburg FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.16 25.84 29.83 25.04 26.63
35 Lillie Minskoff FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 34.37 29.84 21.85 32.77 26.64
40 Shanthi Ashley JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 34.62 23.80 32.72 26.77 27.04
42 Maurinique Avery FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 21.08 19.44 34.49 29.02 27.37
43 Joley Sproul FR-1 Biola 30.46 34.85 29.64 20.58 27.44
44 Brynn Santos SR-4 Azusa Pacific 34.97 23.13 25.88 29.19 27.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.87
29 Molly Olson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 26.43
38 Abby Rumohr SO-2 Westmont 26.90
45 Sofia Gutierrez SO-2 Hope Int'l 27.58
46 Reia Li SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.59
48 Haley Chang SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.64
49 ClaireMarie Belisle JR-3 Soka 27.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
52 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 36.55 34.28 28.33
54 Catherine Obiajulu   Unattached 32.17 26.43 28.72
57 Samarea Johnson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.10 20.84 28.94
58 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 31.07 28.16 29.03
59 Keili Butler JR-3 Westmont 35.80 29.05 29.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Nicole Tong Freshman UCLA Club Track 20.02 30.17 32.99 28.19 23.68 25.66
51 Elly Mann Senior Unattached 26.53 21.45 22.86 28.22 35.28 21.73
55 Christine Hufenbecher   ARC Racing Project 31.09 31.95 36.55 28.78 29.07 28.50
56 ISABEL MACPHERSON Sophomore UCLA Club Track 28.56 23.08 26.54 28.84 22.50 31.15
60 Jasmine McNary SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.55 23.68 33.14 29.59 25.75 34.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Camryn Lavine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.43 28.28 31.98 34.10
47 Jaylen Christensen JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 27.60 24.29 31.47 25.40
61 Deejanae Poland FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.16 27.15 38.01 36.80
62 Crystal Martinez SR-4 Marymount California 32.32 31.35 39.43 23.60
63 Delaney Nolin   U.S. Paralympics 35.82 32.96 30.09 27.23

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eryn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 41.32 42.97 55.09 1:09.42
2 Brooke Dalgity FR-1 Vanguard 55.89 48.07 55.89 43.04
3 Shelby Rogers JR-3 Biola 47.00 55.95 55.95 55.39
4 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.75 50.47 58.01 41.77
5 Niki Krockenberger Freshman UCLA Club Track 49.59 54.90 59.03 59.62
6 Jaiden Rodrigues FR-1 Westmont 1:01.71 43.91 59.33 53.40
7 Delilah Mendoza Freshman UCLA Club Track 42.17 42.17 59.39 43.95
8 Ariana Rodriguez FR-1 Vanguard 53.46 55.84 59.40 1:04.16
9 Porshe Eismann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 49.61 1:17.71 59.77 1:10.53
10 Reagyn Shoop FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.74 1:16.96 1:00.12 49.30
11 Olivia Reichle FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 54.26 44.01 1:00.28 1:11.13
12 Mikaela Lipsky JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.29 50.98 1:00.68 54.62
13 Robin Ahlquist SO-2 Biola 1:09.80 1:01.91 1:00.69 1:17.08
14 Jane Freeman FR-1 Vanguard 1:14.85 52.94 1:00.85 54.16
15 Abbie Monk SO-2 Westmont 59.32 58.09 1:01.79 58.70
16 Reia Li SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 47.75 48.37 1:02.01 1:10.08
17 Jaela Thornburg FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 47.84 1:01.06 1:02.94 1:18.68
18 ISABEL MACPHERSON Sophomore UCLA Club Track 46.24 1:01.44 1:03.34 1:05.88
19 Nicole Tong Freshman UCLA Club Track 54.39 1:02.70 1:03.98 1:12.94
20 Lari Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 53.76 1:00.15 1:03.99 1:07.19
21 Lily Zello   UCLA Club Track 1:04.93 1:09.43 1:04.28 45.64
22 Haley Chang SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 55.97 57.26 1:04.33 1:08.19
23 Cali Nalchajian Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:01.49 1:13.92 1:05.41 1:18.50
24 Christine Hufenbecher   ARC Racing Project 1:09.94 50.81 1:05.98 1:02.69
25 Cassidy Fukuda SR-4 Cal Lutheran 50.32 48.34 1:06.21 1:00.92
26 Asia Jordan FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:16.78 1:25.77 1:09.17 1:29.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eryn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 1:07.76 39.12 39.67 55.09 52.34 47.93
2 Brooke Dalgity FR-1 Vanguard 1:11.54 59.81 1:01.48 55.89 1:04.84 1:08.19
3 Shelby Rogers JR-3 Biola 45.88 1:07.14 51.48 55.95 1:00.43 50.92
4 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.72 1:02.65 54.53 58.01 1:02.07 52.79
5 Niki Krockenberger Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:07.89 1:00.21 1:14.38 59.03 1:16.15 54.90
6 Jaiden Rodrigues FR-1 Westmont 1:04.67 44.50 1:04.67 59.33 54.59 1:07.05
7 Delilah Mendoza Freshman UCLA Club Track 52.86 58.21 1:10.08 59.39 43.36 1:04.15
11 Olivia Reichle FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 49.43 57.87 1:10.53 1:00.28 50.04 55.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ariana Rodriguez FR-1 Vanguard 59.40
10 Reagyn Shoop FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.12
13 Robin Ahlquist SO-2 Biola 1:00.69
14 Jane Freeman FR-1 Vanguard 1:00.85
15 Abbie Monk SO-2 Westmont 1:01.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Porshe Eismann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.77 1:06.95 59.77 45.43 51.41 1:06.95
12 Mikaela Lipsky JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.68 1:09.79 1:04.93 49.15 1:15.25 1:03.72
16 Reia Li SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.01 49.61 47.13 1:11.32 1:02.01 1:13.80
17 Jaela Thornburg FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.94 1:01.06 58.54 1:16.16 1:00.43 1:09.24
18 ISABEL MACPHERSON Sophomore UCLA Club Track 1:03.34 56.38 44.98 55.74 1:13.48 1:00.81
19 Nicole Tong Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:03.98 1:02.06 1:08.46 1:00.78 47.35 1:21.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Lari Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:16.15 51.20 1:03.99 48.64 48.00
22 Haley Chang SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:03.05 53.40 1:04.33 1:23.63 1:20.42
23 Cali Nalchajian Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:02.80 1:13.26 1:05.41 54.95 1:24.38
24 Christine Hufenbecher   ARC Racing Project 56.09 1:10.60 1:05.98 1:04.00 1:03.34
25 Cassidy Fukuda SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:12.84 1:08.86 1:06.21 1:23.43 1:13.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Lily Zello   UCLA Club Track 54.00 1:04.28 1:03.64 51.43
26 Asia Jordan FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:02.95 1:09.17 58.11 1:18.86

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Huerta   Valor Track Club 2:09.16 2:01.41 2:31.12
2 Casey Monoszlay   Valor Track Club 2:10.80 1:32.87 2:33.04
3 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 2:11.51 2:19.40 1:32.06
4 Laura Zimmer SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:13.00 2:22.31 1:49.06
5 Michaela Jones SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:15.50 1:44.34 2:23.63
6 Madison Hergert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:16.78 1:48.06 2:31.83
7 Joy Eaton   Unattached 2:17.01 2:45.79 2:45.79
8 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 2:17.39 2:36.63 1:52.66
9 Keili Dorn   Valor Track Club 2:18.03 2:26.32 1:39.39
10 Jordan Gossett FR-1 Biola 2:19.38 1:37.57 2:47.26
10 Chloe Bullock FR-1 Redlands 2:19.38 2:51.44 2:31.93
12 Arianna Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 2:19.46 1:44.60 2:04.12
13 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:19.66 2:15.47 1:43.35
14 Samira Negrete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:20.44 2:10.61 2:10.61
15 Mira Mohan   Cal Poly DC 2:20.69 2:30.54 1:58.18
16 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:20.92 2:40.65 2:20.92
17 Neyda Martinez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 2:22.38 3:03.67 2:03.87
18 Hailey Schadt SO-2 Biola 2:22.52 2:32.50 1:42.62
19 Ariel Kivela SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:23.11 2:03.08 1:43.04
20 Kristilyn Hetherington FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:23.88 2:28.20 2:33.96
21 Priscella Gomez FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:24.77 2:46.49 1:50.03
22 Celia Fragale FR-1 Occidental 2:25.26 2:06.38 2:33.98
23 Madilyn Herrera SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:26.05 2:30.44 1:59.77
24 Kate Baranski FR-1 Vanguard 2:26.28 2:17.51 2:05.80
25 Elise Short FR-1 Westmont 2:26.41 3:00.09 2:32.27
26 India Moors FR-1 Vanguard 2:26.42 2:07.39 3:03.03
27 Pauline Steines FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:27.10 2:18.28 1:51.80
28 Sarah Gee SO-2 Vanguard 2:27.49 2:34.87 1:50.62
29 Cate Whitehouse Junior UCLA Club Track 2:27.67 2:01.09 3:01.64
30 Hannah Faust FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.45 2:07.04 2:20.49
31 Olivia Schleifer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:31.64 2:07.38 2:10.41
32 Brianna King Sophomore Unattached 2:32.04 3:05.49 2:03.16
33 Cece Matteson SO-2 Redlands 2:32.41 2:20.22 3:08.99
34 Emily Wheeler FR-1 Westmont 2:33.20 3:06.91 2:39.33
35 Katelyn Wilson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:33.43 1:55.08 2:59.52
36 Helen Chen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:35.84 3:16.36 2:26.49
37 Kendra Teraoka FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:39.02 2:56.52 2:34.25
38 Lauren Reinhardt FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:39.24 2:26.50 2:16.95
39 Jasmine Conchas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:41.03 2:24.93 3:14.85
40 Monica Donayre FR-1 Soka 2:42.17 2:53.53 2:14.61
41 Chloe Sorrell SO-2 The Master's 2:42.35 3:16.45 2:53.72
42 Ellie Branch FR-1 Vanguard 2:43.26 2:12.24 2:20.41
43 Abigail Johnson FR-1 Redlands 2:43.98 2:37.42 2:22.67
44 Hiromi Hashide FR-1 Soka 2:45.58 2:15.78 3:00.49
45 Michelle Adanto SO-2 La Verne 2:46.00 2:02.84 3:27.50
46 Muskaan Sandhu Freshman Unattached 2:47.95 2:39.56 3:21.54
47 Jasmine Estrada JR-3 Antelope Valley 2:52.78 3:25.61 2:51.06
48 Ana Wanner FR-1 Westmont 2:55.19 2:44.68 3:07.46
49 Kesley Bell FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:57.13 3:21.93 3:16.62
50 Nikki Cisneros   Unattached 3:03.45 3:27.30 3:23.63
51 Hosanna Walker FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:04.88 2:20.51 3:06.73
52 Anna Nicholas FR-1 Westmont 3:05.67 2:11.83 2:28.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Huerta   Valor Track Club 2:09.16
2 Casey Monoszlay   Valor Track Club 2:10.80
3 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 2:11.51
4 Laura Zimmer SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:13.00
5 Michaela Jones SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:15.50
6 Madison Hergert SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:16.78
8 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 2:17.39
9 Keili Dorn   Valor Track Club 2:18.03
10 Jordan Gossett FR-1 Biola 2:19.38
13 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:19.66
14 Samira Negrete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:20.44
16 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:20.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Joy Eaton   Unattached 2:15.64 1:42.76 2:17.01
10 Chloe Bullock FR-1 Redlands 2:29.14 3:01.20 2:19.38
12 Arianna Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 2:23.65 2:57.12 2:19.46
15 Mira Mohan   Cal Poly DC 2:54.46 1:51.15 2:20.69
17 Neyda Martinez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 2:18.11 1:59.60 2:22.38
18 Hailey Schadt SO-2 Biola 2:06.85 2:05.42 2:22.52
19 Ariel Kivela SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:23.11 2:08.80 2:23.11
20 Kristilyn Hetherington FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:52.66 2:16.69 2:23.88
21 Priscella Gomez FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:00.97 2:32.01 2:24.77
26 India Moors FR-1 Vanguard 3:07.42 3:07.42 2:26.42
27 Pauline Steines FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:45.92 1:44.44 2:27.10
30 Hannah Faust FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:58.07 3:06.82 2:29.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Celia Fragale FR-1 Occidental 2:42.70 1:44.59 2:25.26 2:22.36 2:16.55 2:32.53 2:32.53
23 Madilyn Herrera SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:59.65 2:50.88 2:26.05 2:07.07 2:45.04 2:42.12 3:02.57
24 Kate Baranski FR-1 Vanguard 3:10.17 2:37.99 2:26.28 1:51.18 3:08.71 2:17.51 3:04.32
25 Elise Short FR-1 Westmont 2:14.70 2:43.98 2:26.41 2:02.99 2:23.49 2:36.66 3:04.48
28 Sarah Gee SO-2 Vanguard 1:49.15 2:56.99 2:27.49 1:44.72 3:10.27 2:49.62 1:58.00
29 Cate Whitehouse Junior UCLA Club Track 3:00.16 2:48.35 2:27.67 2:38.01 2:32.10 2:54.25 2:08.48
31 Olivia Schleifer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:43.78 3:09.55 2:31.64 2:52.87 1:55.25 2:33.16 1:49.18
33 Cece Matteson SO-2 Redlands 2:20.22 1:52.79 2:32.41 2:21.75 2:12.60 2:52.23 2:06.50
35 Katelyn Wilson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:05.82 2:42.64 2:33.43 2:44.17 2:25.76 2:30.37 1:53.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Brianna King Sophomore Unattached 2:32.04 2:45.73 2:30.52 2:32.04
34 Emily Wheeler FR-1 Westmont 3:08.44 2:07.16 2:04.10 2:33.20
36 Helen Chen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:03.12 3:03.90 2:59.22 2:35.84
37 Kendra Teraoka FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:26.73 3:12.42 1:52.91 2:39.02
41 Chloe Sorrell SO-2 The Master's 2:34.24 3:18.07 2:27.74 2:42.35
42 Ellie Branch FR-1 Vanguard 2:12.24 3:20.81 3:27.34 2:43.26
43 Abigail Johnson FR-1 Redlands 2:04.63 2:35.78 2:16.11 2:43.98
44 Hiromi Hashide FR-1 Soka 2:43.93 2:25.71 3:17.04 2:45.58
46 Muskaan Sandhu Freshman Unattached 2:49.63 3:33.30 2:22.76 2:47.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Lauren Reinhardt FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:39.24 3:04.72 1:51.47 2:36.06 2:39.24 2:56.76 2:26.50
39 Jasmine Conchas FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:29.76 1:52.72 3:22.90 1:54.34 2:41.03 2:21.71 3:06.80
40 Monica Donayre FR-1 Soka 2:22.71 3:21.09 3:21.09 2:51.90 2:42.17 1:53.52 3:08.12
45 Michelle Adanto SO-2 La Verne 2:39.36 3:00.94 2:01.18 3:14.22 2:46.00 1:56.20 2:31.06
47 Jasmine Estrada JR-3 Antelope Valley 2:19.96 2:00.95 2:32.05 3:37.71 2:52.78 2:04.41 2:23.41
48 Ana Wanner FR-1 Westmont 3:44.25 2:23.66 2:04.39 3:17.97 2:55.19 3:02.20 3:02.20
49 Kesley Bell FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:07.54 3:23.70 3:13.08 2:05.77 2:57.13 2:34.11 3:05.99
50 Nikki Cisneros   Unattached 2:32.27 2:41.44 2:57.95 2:48.78 3:03.45 3:01.62 3:43.81
51 Hosanna Walker FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:35.30 2:31.61 2:29.76 2:20.51 3:04.88 3:52.95 2:13.12
52 Anna Nicholas FR-1 Westmont 2:32.25 2:48.96 3:20.53 2:26.68 3:05.67 3:24.24 2:48.96

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Casey Monoszlay   Valor Track Club 4:27.67
2 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 4:30.10
3 Rosie Linkus Senior Unattached 4:33.29
4 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 4:33.40
5 Keili Dorn   Valor Track Club 4:38.30
6 Emily Clarke SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:39.61
7 Riley Harmon SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:40.55
8 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:41.01
9 Genevieve DiBari JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:42.24
10 McKenna Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:42.30
11 Isabella Glenn SR-4 Redlands 4:42.48
12 Bailey Wade SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:44.16
13 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:51.92
14 Keira Coye FR-1 Biola 4:52.39
15 Jenna Lange JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.50
16 Abigail Loiselle JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.99
17 Kaela Berretta FR-1 Biola 4:53.10
18 Emma Timmermans FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:53.27
19 Emma Silves   Unattached 4:54.10
20 Kate Baranski FR-1 Vanguard 4:55.79
21 India Moors FR-1 Vanguard 4:56.20
22 Veronica Ortega JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:57.00
23 Delaney Hartmann SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:58.45
24 Aanchal Kasargod Freshman UCLA Club Track 4:59.24
25 Madilyn Herrera SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:59.97
26 Cate Whitehouse Junior UCLA Club Track 5:00.50
27 Sydney Rome   Unattached 5:00.68
28 Angela Gushue FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:02.42
29 Sarah Gee SO-2 Vanguard 5:04.14
30 Mallorie Jenne JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:05.14
31 Hayley Killion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:08.71
32 Anika Kimme JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:10.96
33 Lara Cunningham SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.30
34 Isabel Burger FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:13.29
35 Aryanna Guzman SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:14.18
36 Mariah Briceno SO-2 The Master's 5:14.64
37 Jessina Morales FR-1 Vanguard 5:15.18
38 Janelle Baeskens SR-4 La Verne 5:16.38
39 Cordelia Hautekeete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:17.04
40 Madison Parr SO-2 Vanguard 5:17.83
41 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:18.32
42 Alana Hurley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:21.04
43 Ysabel Gamon FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 5:21.89
44 Kaya Hano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:22.27
45 Serena Myjer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:23.13
46 Arlene Magana FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:23.64
47 Naomi Otsuka JR-3 Soka 5:23.97
48 Theresa Versen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:24.88
49 Taylor Vassar Junior UCLA Club Track 5:25.62
50 Keryn Casteel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:25.63
51 Madison Templeman FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:27.21
52 Alicia Muralles FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 5:30.67
53 Ellie Branch FR-1 Vanguard 5:31.33
54 Olina Wong JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:36.16
55 Kaitlin Cartwright   Cal Poly DC 5:37.29
56 Alyssa Diaz JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 5:40.93
57 Amber Sosa SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5:47.50
58 Miranda Lam FR-1 Soka 5:47.78
59 Brooke Hougo SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:50.55
60 Genevieve Tichy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:56.19
61 Beatriz Duarte Senior Unattached 6:00.85
62 Laurea Wanner FR-1 Westmont 6:03.48
63 Isabela Garcia-Work FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:52.07
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Casey Monoszlay   Valor Track Club 4:27.67 4:16.97 4:27.67 5:05.15 4:51.76 3:47.52
2 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 4:30.10 4:08.50 3:09.07 5:10.62 5:48.43 3:38.79
3 Rosie Linkus Senior Unattached 4:33.29 5:03.36 4:41.49 3:44.10 5:30.68 5:36.15
4 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 4:33.40 4:22.47 3:55.13 5:36.29 4:33.40 3:25.05
5 Keili Dorn   Valor Track Club 4:38.30 3:14.81 4:38.30 3:23.16 3:28.73 5:59.01
6 Emily Clarke SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:39.61 5:55.11 4:06.06 4:20.04 5:49.52 3:21.32
7 Riley Harmon SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:40.55 4:06.89 5:59.11 4:20.92 3:36.03 4:54.58
8 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:41.01 4:43.82 4:26.96 3:36.38 3:50.43 3:30.76
9 Genevieve DiBari JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:42.24 4:30.95 4:33.78 3:23.22 3:37.33 4:42.24
10 McKenna Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:42.30 3:59.96 5:02.07 4:28.19 3:17.61 5:10.53
11 Isabella Glenn SR-4 Redlands 4:42.48 3:51.64 5:16.38 5:36.16 4:05.76 5:38.98
12 Bailey Wade SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:44.16 5:35.31 5:04.06 3:53.02 5:26.79 5:43.84
13 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:51.92 5:38.63 6:19.50 5:47.39 4:19.81 4:46.09
15 Jenna Lange JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.50 5:33.45 4:46.65 6:08.55 5:15.90 5:18.83
16 Abigail Loiselle JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.99 4:17.84 4:50.06 5:13.50 4:58.85 3:39.75
19 Emma Silves   Unattached 4:54.10 5:49.98 5:49.98 3:34.70 3:55.28 4:39.40
21 India Moors FR-1 Vanguard 4:56.20 5:52.48 4:59.17 3:39.19 5:02.13 4:08.81
25 Madilyn Herrera SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:59.97 5:08.97 5:47.97 4:08.98 3:32.98 4:47.98
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Keira Coye FR-1 Biola 5:39.18 4:52.39 5:27.48 4:46.55
17 Kaela Berretta FR-1 Biola 3:33.97 4:53.10 4:06.21 4:32.59
18 Emma Timmermans FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:38.61 4:53.27 6:15.39 4:47.41
20 Kate Baranski FR-1 Vanguard 3:44.80 4:55.79 5:28.33 4:23.26
22 Veronica Ortega JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:59.97 4:57.00 5:11.85 4:36.21
23 Delaney Hartmann SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.75 4:58.45 6:25.00 4:28.61
26 Cate Whitehouse Junior UCLA Club Track 5:51.59 5:00.50 3:30.35 4:24.44
27 Sydney Rome   Unattached 3:57.54 5:00.68 5:33.76 5:03.69
28 Angela Gushue FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:14.04 5:02.42 5:20.57 5:41.74
29 Sarah Gee SO-2 Vanguard 5:13.27 5:04.14 4:36.77 5:07.19
30 Mallorie Jenne JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:00.07 5:05.14 3:33.60 5:32.61
32 Anika Kimme JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:25.59 5:10.96 5:10.96 4:11.88
33 Lara Cunningham SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:18.38 5:11.30 5:17.53 4:33.95
37 Jessina Morales FR-1 Vanguard 6:33.98 5:15.18 5:18.34 4:40.51
44 Kaya Hano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:13.84 5:22.27 6:00.95 5:09.38
45 Serena Myjer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:46.19 5:23.13 5:23.13 5:45.75
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Aanchal Kasargod Freshman UCLA Club Track 3:50.42 4:11.37 3:29.47 4:59.24 4:02.39 4:41.29
31 Hayley Killion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:13.54 5:55.02 5:55.02 5:08.71 5:48.85 5:55.02
34 Isabel Burger FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:41.02 5:19.56 6:41.02 5:13.29 6:28.48 5:28.96
35 Aryanna Guzman SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:10.74 6:26.45 4:27.06 5:14.18 5:48.74 5:07.90
36 Mariah Briceno SO-2 The Master's 6:45.89 3:52.84 4:30.59 5:14.64 5:08.35 4:21.16
38 Janelle Baeskens SR-4 La Verne 6:00.68 4:41.58 5:03.73 5:16.38 4:00.45 3:44.63
39 Cordelia Hautekeete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:58.02 5:13.87 4:51.68 5:17.04 5:48.75 3:57.78
40 Madison Parr SO-2 Vanguard 5:36.90 4:20.62 5:43.26 5:17.83 5:08.30 5:27.37
41 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6:25.17 4:49.68 4:59.22 5:18.32 3:55.56 5:31.06
42 Alana Hurley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:48.94 5:59.57 3:54.36 5:21.04 5:56.36 4:32.89
43 Ysabel Gamon FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 5:57.30 5:37.99 4:56.14 5:21.89 5:37.99 6:16.62
46 Arlene Magana FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:38.33 5:00.99 3:59.50 5:23.64 5:23.64 4:22.15
48 Theresa Versen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:10.37 4:16.66 4:23.16 5:24.88 6:46.10 4:32.90
50 Keryn Casteel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:56.33 3:54.46 6:43.79 5:25.63 4:43.30 5:58.20
51 Madison Templeman FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:55.60 4:02.14 4:15.23 5:27.21 3:55.60 5:46.85
61 Beatriz Duarte Senior Unattached 7:27.46 5:06.73 6:40.55 6:00.85 6:29.72 5:46.42
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Naomi Otsuka JR-3 Soka 6:38.49 5:23.97 5:17.49
49 Taylor Vassar Junior UCLA Club Track 4:53.06 5:25.62 4:40.04
52 Alicia Muralles FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 6:53.34 5:30.67 3:54.78
53 Ellie Branch FR-1 Vanguard 4:31.69 5:31.33 6:34.29
54 Olina Wong JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:42.38 5:36.16 7:17.01
55 Kaitlin Cartwright   Cal Poly DC 6:21.14 5:37.29 4:36.58
56 Alyssa Diaz JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 6:08.21 5:40.93 7:06.17
57 Amber Sosa SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 6:50.05 5:47.50 5:40.55
58 Miranda Lam FR-1 Soka 5:02.57 5:47.78 4:17.36
59 Brooke Hougo SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:19.00 5:50.55 6:53.65
60 Genevieve Tichy FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:12.90 5:56.19 6:03.32
62 Laurea Wanner FR-1 Westmont 4:43.52 6:03.48 5:45.31
63 Isabela Garcia-Work FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:00.82 6:52.07 5:37.90

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Champness SO-2 Biola 12:56.31 19:24.46 17:58.20 22:16.97
2 Sophie Southerden SO-2 The Master's 14:23.14 17:07.03 18:12.58 23:40.36
3 Sydney Rome   Unattached 22:52.64 15:55.36 18:18.11 19:56.94
4 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 22:48.65 18:21.60 18:32.72 17:03.71
5 Kimberly Page JR-3 The Master's 18:11.12 13:32.77 18:33.38 23:00.60
6 McKenzie Elliott JR-3 Biola 16:31.36 13:31.11 18:46.54 22:31.85
7 Landon Torres FR-1 Westmont 16:42.68 19:20.40 18:46.60 22:43.19
8 Madeline Jahshan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:29.97 17:55.99 18:52.62 16:48.04
9 Sequoia Gonzales Senior Unattached 24:40.16 19:09.97 18:58.58 20:52.44
10 Anamauri Hernandez SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22:05.64 22:28.70 19:12.73 20:44.95
11 Alana Hurley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:10.79 15:22.46 19:27.67 15:22.46
12 Brooke Milam JR-3 The Master's 20:30.27 13:40.18 19:31.68 17:57.95
13 Araceli Mancilla SR-4 Fresno Pacific 19:21.93 25:02.29 19:33.66 14:05.04
14 Sarah Klem   Valor Track Club 23:59.65 15:08.63 19:40.04 23:00.65
15 Caroline Stetina SO-2 Biola 16:47.50 14:13.41 19:45.29 14:13.41
16 Deana Takaoka SR-4 Marymount California 18:59.45 23:32.44 19:46.92 20:58.14
17 Lillianna Sosa FR-1 Biola 19:53.29 16:38.47 20:17.64 22:31.58
18 Julia Knowles FR-1 Biola 18:37.11 25:26.72 20:41.23 17:35.05
19 Andrea Camacho FR-1 La Verne 18:41.74 25:33.04 20:46.37 19:31.59
20 Katrina Clausing   Cal Poly DC 24:45.41 22:03.14 20:48.24 20:35.76
21 Arlene Magana FR-1 Hope Int'l 21:26.52 16:20.81 21:13.78 25:03.06
22 Julia Schwartz FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 23:41.00 22:24.19 21:20.18 16:12.94
23 Megan Turner FR-1 The Master's 26:09.19 26:22.05 21:26.22 23:09.12
24 Bianca Rivas SO-2 The Master's 18:26.82 25:49.55 21:42.14 21:55.17
25 Marina Zeferino JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 18:04.08 26:59.43 22:18.37 20:31.30
26 Alexia Alvarez FR-1 La Verne 19:01.66 23:43.71 22:23.12 26:24.89
  Mariah Hildebrandt JR-3 The Master's DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mariah Yazzie Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Robyn Brown Senior Philippines 17.76 12.45 13.98 15.10 18.04 11.89 0.2
2 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.82 16.58 14.41 17.01 18.16 11.53 0.2
3 Ari Milton Junior S.H.A.R.K.S 16.67 16.09 14.62 16.67 18.13 15.79 0.2
4 Caroline DelVecchio JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.25 13.50 15.00 10.50 11.25 11.55 0.2
5 Rebeka Preston JR-3 Biola 19.57 10.84 15.05 15.81 17.91 14.00 0.2
6 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.89 14.30 15.05 16.41 18.37 13.10 0.2
7 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 14.71 15.63 15.32 13.64 17.16 18.54 0.2
8 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Master's 14.31 18.20 15.55 11.98 18.51 17.11 -0.7
9 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 19.36 13.74 15.61 12.02 17.49 19.20 -0.7
10 Mikayla Butler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.90 13.49 15.68 13.65 14.90 10.98 -0.7
11 Maurinique Avery FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18.62 18.30 15.91 14.64 16.39 17.35 +0.0
12 Sophia Morris SO-2 Biola 18.16 18.16 15.93 14.50 15.46 20.24 -0.7
13 Phoebe Salowey SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.24 13.49 16.05 16.21 13.17 20.07 -0.7
14 Jaylen Christensen JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 12.55 15.92 16.08 16.24 13.67 15.12 0.2
15 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 16.22 12.66 16.22 16.55 17.36 17.36 1.0
16 Kristin Belle SO-2 Biola 17.43 17.11 16.29 18.41 17.76 18.90 -0.7
17 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 20.72 19.41 16.31 11.75 15.01 17.62 +0.0
18 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 15.55 18.00 16.36 20.13 12.60 17.35 +0.0
19 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 14.26 21.15 16.39 20.33 13.77 19.67 +0.0
20 Jolie Caya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 21.32 14.27 16.40 14.44 19.85 20.18 -0.7
21 Kenna Chism FR-1 Biola 18.89 17.57 16.42 21.35 18.23 12.48 +0.0
22 Olivia Chung FR-1 Soka 18.81 16.79 16.79 12.26 20.99 17.47 +0.0
23 Jazzlyn Johnson JR-3 La Verne 21.25 16.86 16.86 18.21 17.54 12.82 1.0
24 Penelopi Leach FR-1 Vanguard 17.70 13.45 17.02 16.68 14.98 15.32 +0.0
25 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.01 21.49 17.05 21.49 16.20 12.96 +0.0
26 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21.00 16.45 17.50 13.83 12.43 18.55 1.0
27 Keili Butler JR-3 Westmont 23.24 21.09 17.87 21.98 17.34 16.80 1.0
28 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 14.74 18.53 19.92 24.70 22.91 15.54 1.0
29 Anoushka Prasad Freshman UCLA Club Track 24.83 23.20 20.35 19.74 19.34 14.66 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robyn Brown Senior Philippines 13.42 13.98 12.73 16.22 12.03 13.42 14.54
2 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.54 14.41 16.14 10.96 15.13 13.84 17.30
3 Ari Milton Junior S.H.A.R.K.S 14.19 14.62 12.72 11.99 16.96 14.04 15.50
4 Caroline DelVecchio JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.15 15.00 13.35 14.25 10.50 10.50 11.70
5 Rebeka Preston JR-3 Biola 18.82 15.05 12.65 17.16 16.71 13.70 19.27
6 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.30 15.05 19.12 17.91 19.42 15.96 13.70
7 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 12.57 15.32 12.41 14.71 16.70 18.69 11.80
14 Jaylen Christensen JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 15.76 16.08 11.26 13.19 19.46 13.67 20.75
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Master's 15.55 20.22 16.80
9 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 15.61 19.67 12.34
10 Mikayla Butler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.68 11.92 13.02
12 Sophia Morris SO-2 Biola 15.93 15.93 11.95
13 Phoebe Salowey SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16.05 19.59 13.49
16 Kristin Belle SO-2 Biola 16.29 17.27 18.90
20 Jolie Caya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.40 12.30 12.47
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maurinique Avery FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18.46 12.25 17.51 15.91 13.53
17 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 17.78 16.64 17.29 16.31 13.22
18 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 13.75 18.16 11.78 16.36 19.31
19 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 18.69 12.79 21.15 16.39 16.39
21 Kenna Chism FR-1 Biola 13.63 17.08 12.65 16.42 12.15
22 Olivia Chung FR-1 Soka 17.47 19.65 16.96 16.79 18.47
24 Penelopi Leach FR-1 Vanguard 17.36 21.79 19.92 17.02 16.00
25 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.86 12.11 20.81 17.05 13.99
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 16.22
23 Jazzlyn Johnson JR-3 La Verne 16.86
26 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 17.50
27 Keili Butler JR-3 Westmont 17.87
28 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 19.92
29 Anoushka Prasad Freshman UCLA Club Track 20.35

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:01.61 52.99 56.07 1:12.09 1:01.61 1:01.61
2 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 1:10.42 1:00.36 1:04.76 47.79 57.84 1:02.87
3 Sophia Morris SO-2 Biola 1:01.53 53.20 51.92 1:00.25 1:03.45 1:04.09
4 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 50.51 1:09.29 1:17.06 53.75 1:23.53 1:04.75
5 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.04 1:05.72 1:15.68 47.80 1:23.64 1:06.38
6 Mikayla Butler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 49.50 1:06.45 52.89 1:01.70 52.89 1:07.80
7 Hannah Sewall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:16.50 1:18.58 49.38 1:06.07 1:04.68 1:09.54
8 Nicole Player FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 57.29 1:12.14 52.34 58.70 1:22.04 1:10.72
9 Laura Wiederspahn JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 53.52 55.01 1:21.77 1:15.82 1:09.13 1:14.33
10 Grace Roberts FR-1 Vanguard 1:04.56 1:34.94 53.93 1:09.12 1:03.04 1:15.95
  Jordan Hammond SR-4 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 52.37 1:09.62 1:01.61 1:06.54 1:18.86 1:09.01
2 Jordyn Burke FR-1 Vanguard 1:14.19 47.79 1:02.87 1:21.11 57.84 45.90
3 Sophia Morris SO-2 Biola 1:04.09 1:06.02 1:04.09 1:14.35 1:09.86 57.04
4 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 51.80 1:02.81 1:04.75 54.39 47.27 1:01.52
5 Ryann Beveridge JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 46.47 1:15.68 1:06.38 1:26.30 1:23.64 1:03.73
6 Mikayla Butler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 48.14 1:20.69 1:07.80 48.14 1:13.23 1:11.87
  Jordan Hammond SR-4 Azusa Pacific DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hannah Sewall FR-1 Cal Lutheran 56.33 1:29.02 1:09.54 1:25.54 1:03.29 1:09.54
8 Nicole Player FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 57.99 1:17.09 1:10.72 1:01.53 1:00.12 57.99
9 Laura Wiederspahn JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:29.94 1:09.87 1:14.33 1:13.59 1:26.23 59.47
10 Grace Roberts FR-1 Vanguard 1:31.90 1:07.60 1:15.95 1:25.83 53.17 1:00.00

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Britta Holmberg SO-2 Biola 11:55.29 11:34.45
2 Adriana Gil FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12:40.08 12:03.88
3 Maribel Aguilar SO-2 Fresno Pacific 14:29.56 12:10.72
4 Antigone Lambros SO-2 Occidental 10:20.80 12:27.95
5 Miriam Melkonian FR-1 Westmont 11:57.62 12:51.63
6 Kelsey Ballard FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11:10.55 13:18.27

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fresno Pacific Danae Manibog, Kyla Richardson, Chloe Sharp, Madison Flores 31.88 52.82 32.33 38.70 32.79 43.71 45.53
2 Vanguard Dorothy Jackson, Eryn Burke, Brooke Dalgity, Armiyah Johnson 43.47 49.02 39.31 59.19 55.49 33.76 46.24
3 Pomona-Pitzer Phoebe Salowey, Olivia Reichle, Lillie Minskoff, Katriona Kirkpatrick 1:03.30 42.04 58.36 56.38 37.59 48.96 49.45
4 Cal Lutheran Jolie Caya, Jasmyne Holliday, Hannah Sewall, Alexis Cox 58.78 55.20 42.94 51.11 51.11 1:02.87 51.11
5 Cal St. Dom. Hills Samarea Johnson, Tia Parrish, Maurcedez Potts, lisa Hall 1:03.26 58.03 40.78 40.26 1:02.22 48.62 52.28
6 ucla club track and field Ellyzha Astudillo, Lily Zelo, Anoushka Prasad, Brenna Rowley 57.89 48.85 47.04 51.26 1:17.79 50.66 1:00.30
  La Verne Jazzlyn Johnson, Ha'ani Untalan, Vera Juncaj, Kaitlin Handler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Biola A Sophia Morris, Joley Sproul, Rebeka Preston, Shelby Rogers 3:53.99
2 Pomona-Pitzer A Katriona Kirkpatrick, Shanthi Ashley, Michaela Jones, Olivia Reichle 3:56.22
3 CSU Bakersfield A Riley Slayton, Jaztyn Greer, Neyda Martinez, Jordan Retzloff 3:59.01
4 Vanguard A Juliana Tampus, Jane Freeman, Ariana Rodriguez, Jessina Morales 4:07.31
5 Fresno Pacific A Kyra Bailey, Gianna Dickson, Veronica Ortega, Jasmine Conchas 4:14.80
6 ucla club track and field A Delilah Mendoza, Niki Krockenburger, Izzy McPherson, Nicole Tong 4:17.25
7 Vanguard
(B>)
B Bella Nelson, Isabella Alvarez, Penelopi Leach, Grace Roberts 4:28.61

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Claire Kieffer-Wright   Unattached 2.19m 1.28m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Eliana Saunders FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.34m 1.53m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Hanna Bevan SO-2 Biola 1.95m 1.98m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Julianna Holm FR-1 Vanguard 2.06m 1.35m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.92m 1.30m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.78m 1.74m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  • 1.70
6 Luisa Fischer SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.95m 1.78m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Joley Sproul FR-1 Biola 1.41m 1.41m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Mira Juncaj FR-1 La Verne 1.64m 1.33m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Sarah Bjornson SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.38m 1.41m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Jessi Swenning FR-1 The Master's 1.14m 1.40m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Lauren Williams Freshman ucla club track and field 1.89m 1.65m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Oliva Prettyman FR-1 The Master's 1.17m 1.72m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Olivia Doyle SO-2 Biola 1.62m 1.13m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Molly Olson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.50m 1.07m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16 Olivia Magby SO-2 La Verne 1.42m 1.13m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
17 Olivia Chung FR-1 Soka 1.81m 1.58m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Fatima Cervantes FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.70m 1.19m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
19 Ha'ani Untalan FR-1 La Verne 1.72m 1.60m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    X
  • 1.50
    XX
20 Ronnae Byrd JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1.75m 1.27m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
21 Rylee Kayla Cockett FR-1 Occidental 1.50m 1.04m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
22 Azalea Morris Freshman UCLA Club Track 1.48m 1.26m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Miranda Miller SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 4.82m 4.05m 3.69m 5.22m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
2 Julianne Finch SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 4.50m 3.95m 3.87m 4.11m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
3 Nikki Crouch JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.71m 3.80m 4.07m 3.91m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Abby Rumohr SO-2 Westmont 3.75m 3.50m 3.78m 4.02m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Kassidy Neptune SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 4.45m 3.50m 3.32m 3.32m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Reanna Maroon FR-1 Biola 3.18m 3.35m 2.58m 4.05m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Brighten Winn JR-3 Occidental 2.59m 3.20m 3.30m 2.91m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Moriah Chiang SO-2 Westmont 2.47m 3.13m 2.19m 2.63m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Sophie Abe JR-3 Biola 2.56m 3.05m 2.71m 3.36m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
10 Amirah Al-Sagr SO-2 Occidental 3.13m 2.90m 2.61m 2.84m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
11 Katherine Warkentin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2.03m 2.90m 3.71m 3.19m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
12 Devin Spreeman SO-2 La Verne 3.68m 2.90m 3.36m 2.26m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
13 Winnie Xu JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2.36m 2.75m 2.78m 2.72m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
14 Sophia Elam FR-1 Caltech 1.77m 2.30m 2.21m 1.82m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
15 Hailee Kessler FR-1 La Verne 2.23m 2.30m 2.14m 1.84m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Robin Peterson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Brooke Simon JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Brooke Powell JR-3 Westmont NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Miranda Miller SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 3.48m 4.05m 3.20m 3.73m 13' 3.5"
2 Julianne Finch SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 3.16m 3.95m 4.74m 2.84m 12' 11.5"
3 Nikki Crouch JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.80m 3.80m 4.33m 2.70m 12' 5.5"
4 Abby Rumohr SO-2 Westmont 2.66m 3.50m 3.85m 3.71m 11' 5.75"
5 Kassidy Neptune SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 2.98m 3.50m 3.43m 2.70m 11' 5.75"
6 Reanna Maroon FR-1 Biola 3.25m 3.35m 3.12m 4.05m 10' 11.75"
7 Brighten Winn JR-3 Occidental 2.37m 3.20m 2.43m 3.87m 10' 6"
9 Sophie Abe JR-3 Biola 3.14m 3.05m 2.38m 2.62m 10' 0"
  Brooke Simon JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NH NH NH NH NH
  Robin Peterson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NH NH NH NH NH
Women's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Moriah Chiang SO-2 Westmont 3.69m 3.16m 2.75m 3.66m 3.13m 2.19m 2.44m 10' 3.25"
10 Amirah Al-Sagr SO-2 Occidental 2.55m 2.96m 3.39m 2.73m 2.90m 2.96m 3.63m 9' 6.25"
11 Katherine Warkentin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3.33m 2.35m 2.15m 2.70m 2.90m 3.31m 2.09m 9' 6.25"
12 Devin Spreeman SO-2 La Verne 2.15m 2.52m 3.45m 3.36m 2.90m 2.78m 3.45m 9' 6.25"
13 Winnie Xu JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2.78m 3.19m 2.59m 2.36m 2.75m 3.38m 3.11m 9' 0.25"
14 Sophia Elam FR-1 Caltech 2.02m 2.25m 2.64m 2.07m 2.30m 2.94m 2.94m 7' 6.5"
15 Hailee Kessler FR-1 La Verne 2.76m 2.83m 2.16m 1.66m 2.30m 2.99m 1.98m 7' 6.5"
  Brooke Powell JR-3 Westmont NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 7.21m 5.81m 4.42m 6.48m 4.42m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.18 (0.2)
  • 5.59 (-0.5)
  • 5.53 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
2 Xiamara Young FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.13m 4.46m 5.41m 6.47m 4.46m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Romane Baudin JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.89m 5.89m 5.78m 5.14m 6.10m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35 (-1.1)
  • 5.15 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
4 Kenna Chism FR-1 Biola 4.55m 4.60m 5.87m 4.86m 6.17m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Julianna Holm FR-1 Vanguard 4.91m 5.76m 5.61m 5.16m 5.36m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 4.55m 5.84m 5.94m 5.25m 4.21m 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (-0.4)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Darrian Williams SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.03m 3.65m 5.77m 4.73m 3.89m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (-2.2)
  • 4.90 (-0.7)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
8 Kulaea Tulua FR-1 Occidental 4.66m 4.76m 6.09m 5.99m 4.37m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.71 (-1.6)
  • 4.91 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (1.3)
9 Kristin Belle SO-2 Biola 6.06m 5.48m 4.21m 6.06m 4.35m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (-0.6)
  • 4.89 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
10 Kohana Akita-Ayres Freshman Unattached 5.02m 5.50m 6.28m 5.99m 5.80m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Samarea Johnson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3.73m 5.32m 5.03m 3.53m 5.47m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (1.1)
  • 4.69 (0.2)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
12 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 6.17m 4.96m 3.90m 3.57m 4.53m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82 (-0.2)
  • 4.65 (-1.5)
  • 4.68 (0.2)
  • 4.75 (0.2)
13 Moriah Chiang SO-2 Westmont 5.90m 5.72m 3.87m 5.90m 4.79m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Penelopi Leach FR-1 Vanguard 3.57m 5.71m 4.82m 5.22m 3.92m 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (0.1)
  • 4.19 (0.2)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
15 Brooke Powell JR-3 Westmont 4.01m 5.06m 4.53m 4.53m 3.84m 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • 4.06 (0.4)
  • 4.36 (0.4)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
16 Oliva Prettyman FR-1 The Master's 3.07m 3.59m 5.34m 4.44m 5.34m 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
17 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 3.15m 3.65m 4.19m 4.69m 5.35m 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  Emily Dolida FR-1 Occidental FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lily Sween SO-2 Westmont 5.59m 6.20m 18' 4.25"
2 Xiamara Young FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.58m 4.85m 18' 3.75"
3 Romane Baudin JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.35m 6.85m 17' 6.75"
4 Kenna Chism FR-1 Biola 5.06m 4.05m 16' 7.25"
5 Julianna Holm FR-1 Vanguard 5.01m 5.81m 16' 5.25"
6 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 4.95m 5.00m 16' 3"
7 Darrian Williams SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4.93m 4.44m 16' 2.25"
8 Kulaea Tulua FR-1 Occidental 4.91m 3.98m 16' 1.5"
9 Kristin Belle SO-2 Biola 4.89m 4.99m 16' 0.5"
12 Juliana Tampus FR-1 Vanguard 4.82m 3.47m 15' 9.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Kohana Akita-Ayres Freshman Unattached 4.87m 15' 11.75"
11 Samarea Johnson SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.84m 15' 10.5"
13 Moriah Chiang SO-2 Westmont 4.61m 15' 1.5"
14 Penelopi Leach FR-1 Vanguard 4.46m 14' 7.75"
15 Brooke Powell JR-3 Westmont 4.36m 14' 3.75"
16 Oliva Prettyman FR-1 The Master's 4.27m 14' 0.25"
17 Nadjee' Eskridge FR-1 Vanguard 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  Emily Dolida FR-1 Occidental FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Xiamara Young FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.00m 12.84m 11.04m 13.80m 12.60m 12.60m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72 (+0.0)
  • 12.00 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Darrian Williams SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.96m 7.91m 11.87m 8.35m 13.63m 8.68m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.80 (1.7)
  • 10.99 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kenna Chism FR-1 Biola 8.61m 10.99m 7.47m 9.54m 9.44m 9.13m 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.37 (1.5)
  • 10.17 (1.3)
  • 10.17 (1.7)
  • 9.16 (1.7)
4 Adelpha Chan Junior UCLA Club Track 10.75m 12.80m 11.47m 8.70m 7.99m 9.11m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
  • 10.09 (1.9)
  • 10.16 (1.5)
  • 10.03 (1.7)
5 Gabriella Hiraldo FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.83m 13.12m 10.07m 8.54m 12.20m 10.98m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17 (1.3)
  • 10.15 (0.8)
6 Nicole Player FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12.48m 9.18m 7.39m 10.78m 9.08m 9.58m 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.09 (0.1)
  • 9.67 (2.7)
  • 9.98 (1.2)
  • 9.84 (3.2)
7 Alexis Cox FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.34m 11.83m 12.23m 12.72m 9.84m 7.95m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
8 Kohana Akita-Ayres Freshman Unattached 11.76m 10.89m 7.10m 8.16m 10.69m 7.97m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72 (1.2)
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
9 Naiyla Dixon FR-1 Soka 8.86m 7.15m 8.20m 11.91m 7.43m 9.05m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.41 (1.3)
  • 9.41 (1.5)
  • 9.53 (2.8)
  • 9.27 (1.9)
10 Oliva Prettyman FR-1 The Master's 7.77m 6.74m 6.83m 7.21m 11.14m 6.55m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 8.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
  • 9.36 (1.7)
11 Fatima Cervantes FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.66m 11.47m 8.04m 11.47m 11.11m 7.59m 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • 9.03 (0.7)
  • 8.83 (0.6)
  • 8.98 (1.8)
  • 8.86 (-0.4)
12 Brenna Rowley Sophomore ucla club track and field 8.63m 8.54m 9.35m 11.51m 11.24m 7.82m 8.99m 29' 6"
  • 8.21 (2.1)
  • 8.99 (0.3)
  • 8.72 (1.8)
  • 8.74 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Fajer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.38m 16.86m 11.77m 11.77m 12.71m 16.86m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.92  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.34  
2 Jada Pierce JR-3 Biola 12.07m 9.05m 15.57m 11.59m 10.38m 12.67m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.23  
3 Molly Olson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.93m 8.95m 10.74m 8.59m 9.42m 14.79m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Danyell Booker FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.87m 14.13m 10.56m 9.50m 12.23m 11.99m 38' 11.5"
  • 10.19  
  • 11.87  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.30  
5 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.46m 8.71m 10.20m 11.23m 12.26m 11.92m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.33  
6 Zaria Opara JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.26m 13.51m 8.67m 9.23m 9.80m 8.90m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.15  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 10.80m 8.96m 8.10m 12.10m 7.56m 12.85m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.56  
8 Gabriella Knutsen FR-1 Occidental 10.57m 7.72m 11.20m 7.72m 8.46m 13.42m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.57  
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
8 Tatiana Sosnovsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.57m 8.14m 8.67m 11.73m 13.74m 11.94m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.30  
8 Khaiya Simpson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.95m 10.45m 8.16m 11.44m 7.66m 12.34m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
10 Megan Roberston SO-2 Caltech 10.37m 10.89m 7.36m 8.92m 9.96m 8.71m 34' 0.25"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.37  
11 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Vanguard 10.34m 11.58m 12.51m 13.34m 12.61m 7.24m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.05  
  • 9.21  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.34  
12 Rebeka Preston JR-3 Biola 10.16m 8.53m 10.46m 12.29m 7.42m 9.65m 33' 4"
  • 9.86  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.70  
  • 10.16  
13 Gigi Fierro SO-2 Biola 9.95m 11.94m 7.56m 10.95m 11.54m 9.45m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.95  
15 Sydney Burnama SO-2 Westmont 9.19m 9.56m 6.80m 9.74m 8.45m 10.48m 30' 2"
  • 8.82  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.86  
16 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 9.16m 10.53m 9.71m 9.34m 10.81m 8.61m 30' 0.75"
  • 8.99  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.65  
17 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 9.07m 9.98m 7.89m 7.62m 11.25m 8.89m 29' 9.25"
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.07  
  • 8.74  
18 Daniela Cerda-Perez FR-1 Vanguard 8.83m 6.71m 7.42m 10.42m 6.62m 7.15m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.40  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.68  
19 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 8.60m 6.02m 11.18m 7.05m 8.00m 6.11m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.27  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.53  
20 Alegria Lopez FR-1 Occidental 8.55m 10.35m 7.10m 10.77m 7.27m 11.12m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.22  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.30  
21 Brianna Ironside FR-1 The Master's 8.47m 7.20m 8.55m 10.42m 9.40m 8.89m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.47  
  • 7.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Rucheng Pan FR-1 Caltech 8.39m 8.98m 9.31m 8.39m 9.98m 6.04m 27' 6.5"
  • 8.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.26  
23 Amaya Snowden FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.97m 10.20m 5.82m 10.20m 9.80m 9.40m 26' 1.75"
  • 7.76  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.38  
24 Sadie Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7.72m 8.88m 9.50m 8.11m 8.41m 6.72m 25' 4"
  • 7.11  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.72  
25 Katie Boggess FR-1 The Master's 7.63m 7.48m 9.00m 7.02m 6.18m 8.93m 25' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 7.63  
  • 7.45  
26 Emily Hu FR-1 Caltech 7.25m 8.92m 8.48m 8.77m 9.43m 5.80m 23' 9.5"
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.25  
  Sydney Cassens FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sarah Fajer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.38m 12.18m 13.38m 43' 10.75"
2 Jada Pierce JR-3 Biola 12.07m 14.97m 15.69m 39' 7.25"
3 Molly Olson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.93m 10.50m 11.93m 39' 1.75"
5 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.46m 12.26m 14.55m 37' 7.25"
6 Zaria Opara JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.26m 9.57m 14.08m 36' 11.5"
7 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 10.80m 8.32m 12.42m 35' 5.25"
8 Khaiya Simpson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.95m 9.15m 10.05m 32' 7.75"
13 Gigi Fierro SO-2 Biola 9.95m 9.95m 8.46m 32' 7.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Gabriella Knutsen FR-1 Occidental 10.57m 34' 8.25"
8 Tatiana Sosnovsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.57m 34' 8.25"
10 Megan Roberston SO-2 Caltech 10.37m 34' 0.25"
11 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Vanguard 10.34m 33' 11.25"
12 Rebeka Preston JR-3 Biola 10.16m 33' 4"
16 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 9.16m 30' 0.75"
18 Daniela Cerda-Perez FR-1 Vanguard 8.83m 28' 11.75"
21 Brianna Ironside FR-1 The Master's 8.47m 27' 9.5"
  Sydney Cassens FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Danyell Booker FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.48m 8.67m 11.28m 12.23m 8.67m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
15 Sydney Burnama SO-2 Westmont 8.18m 9.28m 8.09m 9.93m 8.18m 9.19m 30' 2"
17 Gianna Dickson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8.89m 8.62m 8.34m 10.88m 7.89m 9.07m 29' 9.25"
19 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 8.60m 11.01m 8.43m 6.02m 6.88m 8.60m 28' 2.75"
20 Alegria Lopez FR-1 Occidental 8.81m 9.66m 7.27m 9.32m 10.60m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
22 Rucheng Pan FR-1 Caltech 6.46m 7.63m 6.21m 10.57m 8.47m 8.39m 27' 6.5"
23 Amaya Snowden FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.80m 6.93m 7.17m 9.88m 9.56m 7.97m 26' 1.75"
24 Sadie Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.87m 6.48m 6.48m 7.03m 7.41m 7.72m 25' 4"
25 Katie Boggess FR-1 The Master's 5.65m 7.02m 9.61m 9.31m 7.40m 7.63m 25' 0.5"
26 Emily Hu FR-1 Caltech 6.16m 6.16m 7.83m 7.03m 7.61m 7.25m 23' 9.5"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Phoebe Dowson   Unattached 49.67m 162' 11"
  • 49.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.80  
  • 49.10  
2 Khaiya Simpson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41.87m 137' 4"
  • 41.30  
  • 38.80  
  • 39.29  
  • 41.87  
3 Katie Fajer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 41.45m 136' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Zaria Opara JR-3 Cal Lutheran 40.16m 131' 9"
  • 31.64  
  • 38.00  
  • 36.92  
  • 40.16  
5 Sarah Fajer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 40.00m 131' 3"
  • 38.91  
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.41  
6 Gabriella Frost JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 37.46m 122' 11"
  • 37.46  
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gigi Fierro SO-2 Biola 37.41m 122' 9"
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.41  
  • FOUL  
8 McKenzie Gerken SO-2 Cal Lutheran 36.24m 118' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
  • 29.00  
  • 33.16  
9 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 35.74m 117' 3"
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.74  
  • 35.61  
10 Megan Roberston SO-2 Caltech 33.26m 109' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.26  
  • 32.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Alegria Lopez FR-1 Occidental 32.81m 107' 8"
  • 32.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.97  
  • 26.67  
12 Sara Anderson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 32.77m 107' 6"
  • 32.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Tatiana Sosnovsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.25m 102' 6"
  • 26.54  
  • 27.98  
  • 31.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Taylor Kemp SO-2 Cal Lutheran 30.54m 100' 2"
  • 29.49  
  • 30.19  
  • 29.33  
  • 30.54  
15 Gabriella Knutsen FR-1 Occidental 30.35m 99' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.75  
  • 30.35  
16 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 29.70m 97' 5"
  • 29.70  
  • 28.52  
  • 25.33  
  • FOUL  
17 Daniela Cerda-Perez FR-1 Vanguard 29.23m 95' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.23  
  • 24.18  
  • FOUL  
18 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Vanguard 29.00m 95' 2"
  • 27.52  
  • 24.10  
  • 27.61  
  • 29.00  
19 Kate Aris SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 28.23m 92' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.93  
  • 28.23  
  • FOUL  
20 Emily Hu FR-1 Caltech 27.18m 89' 2"
  • 25.07  
  • 27.18  
  • 25.01  
  • 26.28  
21 Sadie Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.00m 85' 4"
  • 23.76  
  • 22.49  
  • 26.00  
  • 24.39  
22 Sydney Cassens FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.60m 84' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.60  
  • 24.89  
  • 23.70  
23 Sydney Burnama SO-2 Westmont 25.49m 83' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.49  
  • 23.02  
24 Katie Boggess FR-1 The Master's 25.23m 82' 9"
  • 20.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.17  
  • 25.23  
25 Rucheng Pan FR-1 Caltech 22.23m 72' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.23  
  • 20.70  
  • 20.40  
26 Brianna Ironside FR-1 The Master's 18.73m 61' 5"
  • 16.32  
  • 18.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Phoebe Dowson   Unattached 64.57m 49.67m 162' 11"
2 Khaiya Simpson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 29.73m 41.87m 137' 4"
3 Katie Fajer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 33.57m 41.45m 136' 0"
4 Zaria Opara JR-3 Cal Lutheran 42.97m 40.16m 131' 9"
5 Sarah Fajer JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 52.00m 40.00m 131' 3"
6 Gabriella Frost JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 48.70m 37.46m 122' 11"
7 Gigi Fierro SO-2 Biola 48.26m 37.41m 122' 9"
8 McKenzie Gerken SO-2 Cal Lutheran 26.46m 36.24m 118' 11"
9 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 35.74m 35.74m 117' 3"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Megan Roberston SO-2 Caltech 26.61m 33.26m 26.61m 25.28m 39.58m 109' 1"
11 Alegria Lopez FR-1 Occidental 36.42m 32.81m 26.90m 29.20m 29.53m 107' 8"
12 Sara Anderson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 35.72m 32.77m 38.67m 27.53m 38.67m 107' 6"
13 Tatiana Sosnovsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 35.63m 31.25m 27.81m 34.69m 34.69m 102' 6"
14 Taylor Kemp SO-2 Cal Lutheran 32.68m 30.54m 30.85m 31.15m 39.09m 100' 2"
15 Gabriella Knutsen FR-1 Occidental 37.03m 30.35m 21.55m 29.44m 38.54m 99' 7"
16 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 28.81m 29.70m 25.84m 35.64m 26.14m 97' 5"
18 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Vanguard 30.45m 29.00m 34.51m 30.45m 30.45m 95' 2"
22 Sydney Cassens FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.49m 25.60m 30.98m 31.49m 19.97m 84' 0"
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Daniela Cerda-Perez FR-1 Vanguard 28.94m 29.23m 37.71m 28.35m 28.65m 33.91m 34.78m 95' 11"
19 Kate Aris SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 27.67m 28.23m 31.62m 21.74m 35.85m 31.05m 29.08m 92' 7"
20 Emily Hu FR-1 Caltech 20.66m 27.18m 19.84m 32.89m 30.44m 21.20m 22.29m 89' 2"
21 Sadie Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 19.24m 26.00m 22.36m 28.08m 24.44m 25.48m 18.46m 85' 4"
23 Sydney Burnama SO-2 Westmont 22.18m 25.49m 26.76m 31.86m 21.41m 30.84m 31.86m 83' 7"
24 Katie Boggess FR-1 The Master's 17.91m 25.23m 19.93m 20.44m 27.00m 30.78m 31.54m 82' 9"
25 Rucheng Pan FR-1 Caltech 19.78m 22.23m 15.56m 25.12m 24.45m 18.23m 23.56m 72' 11"
26 Brianna Ironside FR-1 The Master's 13.86m 18.73m 14.05m 19.10m 17.79m 23.79m 23.79m 61' 5"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessianne Solis SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 37.89m 47.96m 157' 4"
  • 43.79  
  • 47.32  
  • 47.84  
  • 47.96  
2 Zaria Opara JR-3 Cal Lutheran 57.72m 47.70m 156' 6"
  • 40.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.64  
  • 47.70  
3 Gabriella Frost JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 59.20m 45.89m 150' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.89  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison King JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 50.59m 45.58m 149' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.26  
  • 45.58  
5 Kayla Prince JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 33.77m 44.43m 145' 9"
  • 41.46  
  • 42.80  
  • 44.43  
  • 40.17  
6 Jada Pierce JR-3 Biola 55.82m 43.95m 144' 2"
  • 43.41  
  • 43.62  
  • 42.25  
  • 43.95  
7 Megan Roberston SO-2 Caltech 43.90m 43.90m 144' 0"
  • 39.06  
  • 43.90  
  • 41.41  
  • 43.75  
8 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 47.31m 41.87m 137' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 McKenzie Gerken SO-2 Cal Lutheran 26.94m 37.94m 124' 6"
  • 34.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.94  
10 Hannah-Betty De Moica FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 38.27m 37.16m 121' 11"
  • 35.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
  • 35.84  
11 Khaiya Simpson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 36.68m 37.05m 121' 7"
  • 35.34  
  • 36.00  
  • 37.05  
  • 33.19  
12 Kate Aris SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 31.37m 36.90m 121' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Gigi Fierro SO-2 Biola 26.94m 34.10m 111' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.48  
  • 34.10  
  • FOUL  
14 Tatiana Sosnovsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.38m 33.40m 109' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.40  
  • FOUL  
15 Yarabi Campos JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 40.28m 33.02m 108' 4"
  • 33.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.95  
16 Sara Anderson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 30.86m 32.83m 107' 8"
  • 32.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Elizabeth Naranjo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 39.11m 32.59m 106' 11"
  • 31.74  
  • 31.62  
  • 32.59  
  • FOUL  
18 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 34.75m 32.18m 105' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.18  
19 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Vanguard 36.48m 31.18m 102' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.59  
  • 31.18  
  • FOUL  
20 Ashley Siever FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 25.97m 30.92m 101' 5"
  • 30.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.92  
  • FOUL  
21 Daniela Cerda-Perez FR-1 Vanguard 31.07m 29.04m 95' 3"
  • 25.81  
  • 27.19  
  • 26.87  
  • 29.04  
22 Sadie Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.89m 27.44m 90' 0"
  • 27.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.58  
  • FOUL  
23 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 17.35m 24.10m 79' 1"
  • 24.10  
  • 23.23  
  • 21.27  
  • 20.67  
24 Rucheng Pan FR-1 Caltech 29.28m 22.52m 73' 11"
  • 19.08  
  • 22.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.98  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jessianne Solis SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 59.47m 47.96m 59.47m 60.43m 57.07m 38.37m 157' 4"
2 Zaria Opara JR-3 Cal Lutheran 41.02m 47.70m 39.59m 46.27m 52.95m 39.59m 156' 6"
3 Gabriella Frost JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 44.97m 45.89m 38.55m 59.66m 56.44m 36.25m 150' 7"
4 Madison King JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 42.39m 45.58m 51.51m 46.04m 51.96m 51.96m 149' 6"
5 Kayla Prince JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 39.54m 44.43m 56.87m 37.77m 41.32m 35.10m 145' 9"
6 Jada Pierce JR-3 Biola 45.27m 43.95m 48.35m 42.19m 44.39m 49.66m 144' 2"
8 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 46.06m 41.87m 50.66m 33.08m 50.24m 52.34m 137' 4"
12 Kate Aris SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 39.11m 36.90m 28.78m 33.58m 43.91m 28.04m 121' 1"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Megan Roberston SO-2 Caltech 43.46m 40.39m 52.24m 43.90m 43.90m 36.88m 43.02m 144' 0"
9 McKenzie Gerken SO-2 Cal Lutheran 47.05m 28.83m 27.32m 37.94m 37.18m 48.18m 43.25m 124' 6"
10 Hannah-Betty De Moica FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 41.25m 36.05m 32.33m 37.16m 29.36m 47.19m 36.05m 121' 11"
11 Khaiya Simpson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 47.05m 44.46m 25.93m 37.05m 28.53m 26.31m 36.68m 121' 7"
13 Gigi Fierro SO-2 Biola 40.58m 25.58m 40.24m 34.10m 35.46m 42.28m 26.94m 111' 10"
14 Tatiana Sosnovsky FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 35.74m 37.07m 35.07m 33.40m 27.05m 23.38m 25.72m 109' 7"
17 Elizabeth Naranjo SO-2 Fresno Pacific 29.66m 27.05m 25.75m 32.59m 23.14m 39.43m 28.68m 106' 11"
18 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 24.78m 30.57m 32.50m 32.18m 33.15m 26.39m 23.49m 105' 7"
19 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Vanguard 34.61m 23.07m 29.00m 31.18m 22.76m 36.17m 33.05m 102' 3"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Yarabi Campos JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 30.71m 36.32m 26.42m 31.04m 28.07m 33.02m 33.02m 108' 4"
16 Sara Anderson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 42.02m 24.29m 36.11m 33.81m 24.29m 41.37m 32.83m 107' 8"
20 Ashley Siever FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 29.06m 31.85m 25.05m 36.18m 34.01m 33.70m 30.92m 101' 5"
21 Daniela Cerda-Perez FR-1 Vanguard 21.49m 28.17m 34.85m 36.59m 29.91m 36.01m 29.04m 95' 3"
22 Sadie Rico FR-1 Cal Lutheran 31.56m 26.34m 20.85m 29.36m 21.95m 33.48m 27.44m 90' 0"
23 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 20.49m 25.79m 19.76m 22.90m 23.14m 25.06m 24.10m 79' 1"
24 Rucheng Pan FR-1 Caltech 20.49m 16.21m 29.05m 25.45m 19.82m 25.22m 22.52m 73' 11"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Luisa Fischer SO-2 Azusa Pacific 54.49m 40.86m 46.97m 41.80m 154' 1"
  • 44.91  
  • 41.20  
  • 46.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 52.63m 46.73m 42.10m 50.10m 138' 1"
  • 29.92  
  • 36.01  
  • 42.10  
  • 39.33  
3 Molly Olson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 44.26m 32.19m 40.24m 45.07m 132' 0"
  • 38.58  
  • 36.17  
  • 38.51  
  • 40.24  
4 Alicia Garcia SO-2 Fresno Pacific 31.26m 30.06m 40.08m 28.46m 131' 6"
  • 36.39  
  • 40.08  
  • 39.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Leonor Brooks SO-2 Azusa Pacific 34.69m 27.23m 37.30m 47.00m 122' 4"
  • 37.21  
  • 34.86  
  • 36.72  
  • 37.30  
6 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 34.71m 30.33m 36.54m 27.04m 119' 10"
  • 34.28  
  • 35.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.54  
7 Logan Spoonemore FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 39.37m 24.81m 33.08m 36.06m 108' 6"
  • 33.08  
  • 32.97  
  • 31.04  
  • 30.69  
8 Sara Chao FR-1 Biola 24.02m 42.45m 32.91m 30.94m 108' 0"
  • 30.59  
  • 30.66  
  • 32.91  
  • 30.66  
9 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 32.70m 38.26m 32.70m 29.10m 107' 3"
  • 32.70  
  • 29.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.93  
10 Michelle Lagunas-Monroy FR-1 Occidental 26.17m 23.13m 30.43m 28.91m 99' 10"
  • 30.43  
  • 24.23  
  • 29.50  
  • 26.57  
11 Sydney Burnama SO-2 Westmont 30.46m 37.10m 30.16m 24.13m 98' 11"
  • 25.54  
  • 27.37  
  • 30.16  
  • 28.45  
12 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 27.94m 23.51m 27.66m 30.43m 90' 9"
  • 27.66  
  • 22.87  
  • 21.55  
  • 21.80  
13 Claire Caldera SR-4 Cal Lutheran 31.39m 30.85m 27.06m 28.68m 88' 9"
  • 23.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.97  
  • 27.06  
14 Taylor Kemp SO-2 Cal Lutheran 27.88m 26.58m 26.06m 28.67m 85' 6"
  • 18.82  
  • 22.40  
  • 25.20  
  • 26.06  
15 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 26.01m 33.22m 25.75m 20.86m 84' 6"
  • 25.31  
  • 22.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.75  
16 Hailee Kessler FR-1 La Verne 30.50m 22.55m 25.63m 24.60m 84' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.33  
  • 22.78  
  • 25.63  
17 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.95m 19.63m 25.17m 30.96m 82' 7"
  • 23.34  
  • 25.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 15.49m 26.17m 21.81m 27.92m 71' 7"
  • 19.47  
  • 20.05  
  • 20.31  
  • 21.81  
19 Amaya Snowden FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 18.13m 19.46m 19.08m 19.65m 62' 7"
  • 19.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Ariana Gamble JR-3 Cal Lutheran 22.50m 23.25m 18.75m 13.50m 61' 6"
  • 14.27  
  • 15.55  
  • 17.58  
  • 18.75  
21 Danyell Booker FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.07m 20.04m 16.56m 11.76m 54' 4"
  • 15.75  
  • 14.53  
  • 16.56  
  • FOUL  
22 Brianna Ironside FR-1 The Master's 17.98m 14.89m 14.05m 13.35m 46' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sara Anderson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Julianna Holm FR-1 Vanguard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Faith Hunt FR-1 Vanguard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Luisa Fischer SO-2 Azusa Pacific 36.17m 46.97m 54.49m 60.59m 47.44m 154' 1"
2 Micaiah Scott JR-3 The Master's 40.42m 42.10m 34.52m 46.31m 52.63m 138' 1"
3 Molly Olson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 31.39m 40.24m 31.79m 44.26m 46.68m 132' 0"
4 Alicia Garcia SO-2 Fresno Pacific 42.48m 40.08m 41.68m 42.48m 48.10m 131' 6"
5 Leonor Brooks SO-2 Azusa Pacific 36.93m 37.30m 44.01m 34.69m 35.43m 122' 4"
6 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 39.83m 36.54m 32.52m 45.31m 36.91m 119' 10"
7 Logan Spoonemore FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 26.13m 33.08m 43.00m 34.40m 25.47m 108' 6"
8 Sara Chao FR-1 Biola 38.50m 32.91m 40.48m 29.62m 28.63m 108' 0"
13 Claire Caldera SR-4 Cal Lutheran 27.33m 27.06m 34.91m 23.81m 24.62m 88' 9"
15 Alyssa Martinez FR-1 La Verne 27.81m 25.75m 31.67m 21.89m 29.10m 84' 6"
  Julianna Holm FR-1 Vanguard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 35.97m 28.45m 32.70m 37.93m 34.99m 25.18m 107' 3"
10 Michelle Lagunas-Monroy FR-1 Occidental 30.43m 30.13m 30.43m 32.26m 38.04m 35.30m 99' 10"
11 Sydney Burnama SO-2 Westmont 35.29m 37.40m 30.16m 22.92m 27.14m 33.78m 98' 11"
12 Jaelah Butler FR-1 Vanguard 35.68m 21.85m 27.66m 31.53m 29.04m 28.21m 90' 9"
14 Taylor Kemp SO-2 Cal Lutheran 31.79m 33.62m 26.06m 26.06m 33.62m 23.19m 85' 6"
16 Hailee Kessler FR-1 La Verne 18.20m 21.27m 25.63m 20.50m 25.89m 31.78m 84' 1"
17 Maesyn Rix SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.44m 25.17m 25.17m 21.14m 22.65m 31.21m 82' 7"
18 Vera Juncaj SO-2 La Verne 27.70m 27.92m 21.81m 19.85m 26.17m 21.37m 71' 7"
19 Amaya Snowden FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 21.56m 16.22m 19.08m 20.03m 23.85m 20.80m 62' 7"
20 Ariana Gamble JR-3 Cal Lutheran 20.25m 17.81m 18.75m 21.19m 18.56m 15.94m 61' 6"
21 Danyell Booker FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.42m 17.55m 16.56m 19.71m 20.70m 21.36m 54' 4"
22 Brianna Ironside FR-1 The Master's 16.16m 10.54m 14.05m 15.31m 10.96m 16.30m 46' 1"
  Faith Hunt FR-1 Vanguard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sara Anderson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM