April 9, 2022
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Daveon Collins Senior Unattached 20.83 25.00 0.9
2 Tristyn Flores   Unattached 21.48 22.56 0.9
3 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 21.58 23.31 0.9
4 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.58 24.17 0.9
5 Derek Crawford SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 21.91 21.26 2.6
6 Tilen Ovnicek Senior Ak Velenje 22.01 24.88 0.9
7 Chris Taylor FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 22.22 28.00 1.3
8 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.22 22.22 2.6
9 JJ Flores SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 22.26 28.05 1.3
10 Leroy Kwateh   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 22.32 23.66 2.6
11 Kenneth Rugnau SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 22.37 21.93 -0.1
12 Michael Ventura FR-1 Hope Int'l 22.39 16.12 1.3
13 Jake Hallesy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.40 25.09 0.9
14 Mathias Davis JR-3 Biola 22.41 25.33 2.6
15 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 22.41 27.79 1.3
16 Aaron Stuhaan Junior Unattached 22.49 24.07 2.6
17 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 22.50 28.35 1.3
18 James Dang   UCLA Club Track 22.52 21.17 -0.1
19 Koby Custodio FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 22.60 27.58 -0.1
20 Wilson Mclean JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.71 19.99 0.7
21 Jack Myers FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.74 18.42 1.3
22 Nathan Barry SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.80 26.68 1.3
23 Cullin Bates SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.84 27.64 2.6
24 Kuba Bartnik FR-1 Vanguard 22.85 28.80 2.1
25 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 22.90 19.70 1.3
26 Makahri Wadley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.95 25.94 0.7
27 Christopher Leandro Senior Unattached 23.09 17.09 -0.1
28 Christopher Haliburton FR-1 Occidental 23.10 19.41 2.1
29 Ayodele Cole JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.12 26.82 0.7
30 Gemaal Britt FR-1 Vanguard 23.22 23.69 2.1
31 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 23.30 27.03 2.1
32 Kessler O'Brien JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 23.32 16.79 -0.1
33 Noah Gaudi FR-1 Cal Lutheran 23.44 16.65 2.1
34 Joshua Sims FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.44 24.85 0.7
35 Worthy Gutierrez SO-2 Biola 23.48 27.71 -0.1
36 Joshua King FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.64 28.84 1.8
37 Ethan Heo FR-1 Westmont 23.66 21.30 1.8
38 Lucas MacHardy Junior UCLA Club Track 23.94 24.42 1.8
39 Timothy Bowen   Unattached 24.03 25.48 0.7
40 Samuel Sanchez Sophomore UCLA Club Track 24.05 25.02 0.7
41 Alex White SO-2 Biola 24.23 29.32 1.8
42 Victor Chinedu Sophomore UCLA Club Track 24.27 28.64 1.8
43 Gudari Castillo SO-2 Soka 24.84 22.61 1.0
44 Nogosa Atekha FR-1 Occidental 25.25 24.24 1.0
45 Gary McCullouch   SPEED JUMP ELITE TRACK CL 25.53 28.85 1.0
46 Aron Bors Senior Unattached 26.82 30.85 1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daveon Collins Senior Unattached 20.83 17.92 17.50 22.50
2 Tristyn Flores   Unattached 21.48 27.28 15.47 25.57
3 Chase Mars FR-1 Vanguard 21.58 25.68 27.63 23.53
4 Daniel Bessolo JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.58 26.55 25.47 26.33
6 Tilen Ovnicek Senior Ak Velenje 22.01 26.42 17.39 27.74
13 Jake Hallesy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.40 22.40 20.16 26.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Derek Crawford SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 24.32 16.87 26.52 21.91 28.05 17.31
8 Mark Smith SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.89 19.34 18.67 22.22 21.34 26.45
10 Leroy Kwateh   UNAT-Azusa Pacific 19.65 17.41 18.31 22.32 26.56 26.56
14 Mathias Davis JR-3 Biola 18.38 21.74 25.10 22.41 18.16 24.21
16 Aaron Stuhaan Junior Unattached 20.25 27.44 27.44 22.49 16.87 27.44
23 Cullin Bates SO-2 Fresno Pacific 19.65 23.07 28.78 22.84 24.67 29.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Chris Taylor FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 22.22
9 JJ Flores SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 22.26
12 Michael Ventura FR-1 Hope Int'l 22.39
15 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 22.41
17 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 22.50
21 Jack Myers FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.74
22 Nathan Barry SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.80
25 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kenneth Rugnau SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 24.39 22.37 26.40 27.97 23.72
18 James Dang   UCLA Club Track 29.28 22.52 19.37 22.07 23.65
19 Koby Custodio FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 17.41 22.60 18.76 19.89 17.86
27 Christopher Leandro Senior Unattached 27.94 23.09 20.55 25.17 21.71
32 Kessler O'Brien JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 21.46 23.32 26.59 28.69 23.79
35 Worthy Gutierrez SO-2 Biola 20.43 23.48 24.42 19.73 17.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Kuba Bartnik FR-1 Vanguard 24.23 22.85 27.65 16.23
28 Christopher Haliburton FR-1 Occidental 18.72 23.10 20.33 26.34
30 Gemaal Britt FR-1 Vanguard 21.37 23.22 28.10 26.01
31 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 16.78 23.30 18.41 23.07
33 Noah Gaudi FR-1 Cal Lutheran 26.73 23.44 22.74 17.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Wilson Mclean JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.12 22.71 17.04 24.53
26 Makahri Wadley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 21.12 22.95 29.15 25.48
29 Ayodele Cole JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.66 23.12 26.59 17.11
34 Joshua Sims FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.60 23.44 17.58 24.62
39 Timothy Bowen   Unattached 31.00 24.03 28.12 20.19
40 Samuel Sanchez Sophomore UCLA Club Track 29.10 24.05 25.26 19.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Joshua King FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.01 23.64 17.02
37 Ethan Heo FR-1 Westmont 20.12 23.66 19.88
38 Lucas MacHardy Junior UCLA Club Track 28.25 23.94 23.70
41 Alex White SO-2 Biola 20.36 24.23 23.99
42 Victor Chinedu Sophomore UCLA Club Track 28.64 24.27 18.45
46 Aron Bors Senior Unattached 20.92 26.82 34.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Gudari Castillo SO-2 Soka 24.84 22.11
44 Nogosa Atekha FR-1 Occidental 25.25 30.05
45 Gary McCullouch   SPEED JUMP ELITE TRACK CL 25.53 21.19