April 16, 2022
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 25.74 29.09 28.58 27.80 10
2 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 26.34 31.61 30.56 31.61 8
3 Storm Wright FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.92 33.92 34.73 21.54 6
4 Samantha Eloy SO-2 Rowan 27.12 24.95 23.60 25.50 5
5 Ade Conover FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.04 36.46 32.81 24.68 4
6 Emma Amilcare FR-1 Rowan 28.13 35.73 30.67 34.89 3
7 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 28.56 35.13 30.28 27.99 2
8 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 28.75 20.70 34.22 23.58 1
9 India Williams SO-2 NYU 29.18 28.02 33.85 26.56 -
10 Siena Sujitno FR-1 Pratt Institute 29.44 20.91 25.03 24.44 -
11 Anastasia Erley SO-2 Swarthmore 29.55 35.46 23.94 38.12 -
12 Cami Bortz SO-2 Swarthmore 29.70 37.13 27.92 34.75 -
13 Lindsay LaPointe FR-1 Widener 29.71 22.58 26.74 30.61 -
14 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 29.80 23.84 31.00 25.63 -
15 Leila Kirton JR-3 Swarthmore 30.64 21.45 27.58 34.93 -
16 Djeneba Konake SO-2 Neumann 30.65 21.77 30.65 38.32 -
17 Camryn Castellini SO-2 Widener 30.71 39.31 25.49 31.94 -
  Talia Simpson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Watson FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Spring Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Feyishayo Aluko FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Oluwatomiwa Adebamiro SR-4 Neumann DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 25.74 23.17 10
2 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 26.34 23.97 8
3 Storm Wright FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.92 33.38 6
4 Samantha Eloy SO-2 Rowan 27.12 30.11 5
5 Ade Conover FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.04 31.97 4
6 Emma Amilcare FR-1 Rowan 28.13 23.07 3
8 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 28.75 35.37 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 28.56 2
9 India Williams SO-2 NYU 29.18 -
10 Siena Sujitno FR-1 Pratt Institute 29.44 -
11 Anastasia Erley SO-2 Swarthmore 29.55 -
12 Cami Bortz SO-2 Swarthmore 29.70 -
13 Lindsay LaPointe FR-1 Widener 29.71 -
15 Leila Kirton JR-3 Swarthmore 30.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 31.59 29.80 -
16 Djeneba Konake SO-2 Neumann 37.40 30.65 -
17 Camryn Castellini SO-2 Widener 27.95 30.71 -
  Oluwatomiwa Adebamiro SR-4 Neumann DNS DNS   
  Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute DNS DNS   
  Feyishayo Aluko FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS   
  Spring Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Talia Simpson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Watson FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS