March 25-26, 2022
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Troup FR-1 Liberty 1:37.56 2:19.36 1:57.07 1:55.67 2:05.43 1:40.34
2 Jessica Rogers SR-4 Liberty 1:38.24 2:20.34 1:49.47 2:28.76 2:34.38 2:24.55
3 Avery Schiffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:27.52 2:20.49 2:38.76 2:00.83 2:47.19 2:03.64
4 Kyra Gerber SO-2 Shippensburg 2:10.59 2:21.94 2:06.33 3:04.53 2:37.56 1:53.56
5 Stephanie Burnett SR-4 Lynchburg 2:22.40 2:22.40 2:05.32 2:58.00 3:03.70 2:35.22
6 Kayla Werner Senior Unattached 1:57.45 2:23.23 1:56.02 3:06.20 2:41.85 2:13.21
7 Meredith Engle SO-2 Liberty 2:21.84 2:24.73 2:33.42 1:57.24 2:26.18 1:52.89
8 Alex Preziotti FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:02.17 2:25.43 1:49.08 2:51.61 2:21.07 2:15.25
9 Sofia Van Arsdale FR-1 Liberty 2:47.89 2:25.99 1:43.66 2:20.15 2:17.23 3:09.79
10 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 2:22.47 2:26.87 2:45.97 2:13.66 2:22.47 2:07.78
11 Elizabeth Decker SR-4 Nazareth 2:15.38 2:27.15 3:06.88 3:08.36 3:11.30 3:05.41
12 Jada Strachan SR-4 Concord 3:11.42 2:27.24 1:59.27 1:59.27 2:22.83 2:33.13
13 Molly Silva FR-1 Lynchburg 3:06.81 2:28.26 1:43.79 2:28.26 2:41.61 2:43.09
14 Bayleigh Redd FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:09.25 2:29.01 2:33.48 2:37.95 3:07.76 2:36.46
15 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 2:35.53 2:29.54 1:44.68 1:58.14 2:29.54 3:00.95
16 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:25.23 2:29.72 2:11.76 2:01.28 2:22.24 2:55.18
17 Haleigh Kozlowski SO-2 Lynchburg 2:37.23 2:29.74 2:40.23 1:53.81 1:47.82 3:05.68
18 Lauren Massey SO-2 Lynchburg 2:11.92 2:29.91 2:22.42 2:26.92 2:22.42 2:11.92
19 Grace Puleo SO-2 Longwood 2:57.92 2:30.78 2:50.39 2:48.88 3:02.45 2:57.92
20 Isabelle Gulgert FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.74 2:30.94 1:57.74 2:38.49 2:26.42 1:51.70
21 Angela Ramsden SR-4 Lynchburg 2:16.42 2:31.57 3:12.50 2:51.28 2:48.25 1:56.71
22 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:16.48 2:31.64 2:45.29 2:34.68 2:45.29 2:07.38
23 Isabella Huner SO-2 Liberty 2:18.30 2:31.97 2:03.10 3:09.97 2:24.38 1:55.50
24 Abigail Laine JR-3 Lynchburg 3:04.44 2:32.43 2:59.87 3:18.16 2:23.29 2:53.77
25 Sydney Morgan SO-2 Shippensburg 2:29.76 2:32.81 2:29.76 3:12.54 1:50.03 2:55.74
26 Genesis Pineiro JR-3 Ferrum 1:56.69 2:33.53 2:21.25 2:15.11 3:13.45 2:39.68
27 Elise Molinaro SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:57.07 2:34.04 3:20.26 2:47.91 2:23.26 2:14.02
28 Phylicia Hockman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.54 2:34.16 3:20.41 2:48.04 1:49.46 2:24.91
29 Sarah Hollen SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:49.65 2:34.22 3:09.69 2:45.02 2:48.10 3:08.15
30 Sophia Mast Junior Unattached 1:57.71 2:34.88 3:08.96 2:22.49 2:02.36 3:13.60
31 Sarah James FR-1 Lynchburg 2:01.41 2:35.65 2:52.78 2:32.54 2:59.00 3:05.23
32 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:13.75 2:37.52 2:06.02 2:01.29 3:15.33 2:12.32
33 Adia Vera FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:01.70 2:38.00 3:19.08 3:25.40 3:08.02 3:14.34
34 Haley Van Voorhis FR-1 Shenandoah 1:55.67 2:38.45 3:22.82 1:52.50 1:58.84 2:43.21
35 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:26.73 2:39.02 3:21.96 2:26.30 1:59.27 2:35.84
36 Briana Parsons SR-4 Concord 3:04.93 2:39.42 2:37.83 1:59.57 2:58.55 2:07.54
37 Emilee Becker SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:18.78 2:41.61 2:41.61 3:23.63 3:30.10 3:09.09
38 Kristen Werner Junior Unattached 2:22.73 2:42.19 2:58.41 2:25.98 2:24.35 2:34.08
39 Jessica Faulk FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:31.51 2:42.70 3:00.60 2:31.32 2:10.16 2:11.79
40 Cecelia Aten SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:59.55 2:43.76 2:35.58 2:19.20 2:55.23 2:07.74
41 Emma Nicely FR-1 Shenandoah 3:02.33 2:44.26 3:15.47 1:56.63 3:07.26 3:10.55
42 Marlene Redlich SR-4 Randolph 2:29.82 2:44.63 2:33.11 2:18.29 2:24.88 3:14.27
43 Ashley Brown JR-3 Roanoke 2:52.95 2:44.71 3:22.60 1:58.60 2:43.07 2:48.01
44 Tayma Vanek FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:54.58 2:46.26 2:51.25 2:01.37 2:56.24 2:54.58
45 Shelby Hay FR-1 Shippensburg 2:28.66 2:47.03 2:38.68 2:40.35 2:40.35 2:18.64
46 Madison Cornett FR-1 Concord 3:31.56 2:47.90 2:14.32 2:37.83 3:26.52 2:44.55
47 Betsy Mohnkern SO-2 Lynchburg 3:14.48 2:49.11 3:04.33 3:14.48 2:59.26 3:02.64
48 Nicole Kemon SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:10.73 2:49.77 3:37.31 2:59.96 3:10.15 3:05.05
49 Lydia Hesiey FR-1 Shippensburg 3:21.88 2:51.08 2:35.69 2:06.60 2:44.24 2:40.82
50 Amanda Fry FR-1 Shippensburg 3:08.28 2:51.16 3:18.55 3:06.57 1:59.82 2:47.74
51 Lia Jennings FR-1 Concord 2:47.90 2:54.89 3:47.36 2:25.16 2:04.18 3:35.12
52 Ermela Wurgesa SR-4 Randolph 3:38.05 2:57.27 3:15.00 2:46.64 2:39.55 3:15.00
53 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 3:00.48 2:58.69 3:43.37 3:25.50 3:21.92 2:24.74
54 Morgan Wuenschel FR-1 Shenandoah 2:37.92 2:59.45 3:06.63 3:10.22 2:50.48 3:35.34
55 Kaily Karstetter JR-3 Shenandoah 3:16.28 3:05.17 3:45.91 3:53.32 2:31.84 2:57.77
56 Escarlen Vasquez JR-3 Ferrum 3:01.62 3:09.18 3:05.40 4:04.05 3:54.59 3:43.24
57 Erin Schriever SR-4 Randolph 3:13.54 3:09.74 2:54.56 3:23.03 3:45.79 2:46.98
58 Jaquia Williams SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:22.47 3:12.52 2:22.47 3:04.82 4:08.35 3:24.08
59 Tierra Johnson SO-2 Randolph 4:18.69 3:37.38 4:05.64 2:56.08 3:43.91 2:58.26
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Troup FR-1 Liberty 2:26.33 2:58.38 1:40.34 2:19.36 2:05.43 1:43.13 2:56.99
2 Jessica Rogers SR-4 Liberty 1:56.49 2:17.54 2:04.91 2:20.34 2:14.73 2:48.41 2:45.61
3 Avery Schiffman SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:37.35 2:59.83 2:35.95 2:20.49 1:45.37 2:07.85 1:39.75
4 Kyra Gerber SO-2 Shippensburg 1:56.39 1:59.23 1:50.72 2:21.94 2:10.59 3:01.69 2:51.75
5 Stephanie Burnett SR-4 Lynchburg 2:56.58 3:05.12 2:33.80 2:22.40 2:38.07 2:48.04 2:15.28
6 Kayla Werner Senior Unattached 2:07.48 1:50.29 2:40.42 2:23.23 1:43.13 2:36.12 2:36.12
7 Meredith Engle SO-2 Liberty 3:02.36 2:31.97 3:00.92 2:24.73 2:21.84 3:03.81 2:59.47
8 Alex Preziotti FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:06.15 2:55.97 1:51.99 2:25.43 2:02.17 2:45.79 2:41.43
11 Elizabeth Decker SR-4 Nazareth 2:49.23 2:30.10 2:35.98 2:27.15 3:06.88 1:54.78 1:48.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sofia Van Arsdale FR-1 Liberty 2:25.99 2:24.53 2:34.75 2:25.99 2:58.11
10 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 2:10.72 1:51.63 2:38.62 2:26.87 2:09.25
13 Molly Silva FR-1 Lynchburg 2:35.68 2:44.57 2:26.78 2:28.26 2:07.51
14 Bayleigh Redd FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:13.72 2:18.58 2:12.62 2:29.01 2:14.11
15 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 2:07.11 1:44.68 3:11.42 2:29.54 2:44.50
17 Haleigh Kozlowski SO-2 Lynchburg 2:17.76 2:14.77 2:58.19 2:29.74 2:14.77
18 Lauren Massey SO-2 Lynchburg 2:43.41 2:32.91 2:59.90 2:29.91 2:38.91
20 Isabelle Gulgert FR-1 Shippensburg 2:33.96 2:05.28 1:45.66 2:30.94 2:41.51
29 Sarah Hollen SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:21.89 2:32.68 2:40.39 2:34.22 1:58.75
37 Emilee Becker SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:10.91 2:09.29 2:36.77 2:41.61 2:35.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jada Strachan SR-4 Concord 2:27.24 1:53.38
16 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:29.72 2:58.17
19 Grace Puleo SO-2 Longwood 2:30.78 1:45.55
21 Angela Ramsden SR-4 Lynchburg 2:31.57 2:05.81
23 Isabella Huner SO-2 Liberty 2:31.97 3:00.85
24 Abigail Laine JR-3 Lynchburg 2:32.43 2:35.48
25 Sydney Morgan SO-2 Shippensburg 2:32.81 2:49.62
26 Genesis Pineiro JR-3 Ferrum 2:33.53 2:28.93
28 Phylicia Hockman FR-1 Shippensburg 2:34.16 2:57.29
31 Sarah James FR-1 Lynchburg 2:35.65 3:09.90
32 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:37.52 1:53.42
33 Adia Vera FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:38.00 2:19.04
46 Madison Cornett FR-1 Concord 2:47.90 2:19.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:57.42 2:02.83 3:01.97 2:31.64 2:04.35 2:40.74
27 Elise Molinaro SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:40.21 2:30.96 2:50.99 2:34.04 2:40.21 1:55.53
30 Sophia Mast Junior Unattached 2:45.73 3:02.76 2:02.36 2:34.88 2:39.53 2:42.63
34 Haley Van Voorhis FR-1 Shenandoah 3:05.39 2:30.53 2:13.10 2:38.45 1:57.26 2:47.96
35 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 3:02.88 3:01.29 3:12.42 2:39.02 2:48.57 2:10.40
38 Kristen Werner Junior Unattached 2:30.84 2:17.87 3:04.90 2:42.19 2:30.84 3:17.88
40 Cecelia Aten SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 3:29.62 2:51.95 3:03.42 2:43.76 2:47.04 2:14.29
41 Emma Nicely FR-1 Shenandoah 2:39.34 3:17.12 2:06.48 2:44.26 2:45.91 3:12.19
43 Ashley Brown JR-3 Roanoke 3:01.19 2:51.30 2:24.95 2:44.71 2:16.71 2:23.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Briana Parsons SR-4 Concord 2:39.42
39 Jessica Faulk FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:42.70
42 Marlene Redlich SR-4 Randolph 2:44.63
44 Tayma Vanek FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:46.26
45 Shelby Hay FR-1 Shippensburg 2:47.03
48 Nicole Kemon SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:49.77
49 Lydia Hesiey FR-1 Shippensburg 2:51.08
50 Amanda Fry FR-1 Shippensburg 2:51.16
53 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:58.69
54 Morgan Wuenschel FR-1 Shenandoah 2:59.45
58 Jaquia Williams SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 3:12.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Betsy Mohnkern SO-2 Lynchburg 2:50.81 3:16.17 2:15.29 2:28.82 2:49.11
51 Lia Jennings FR-1 Concord 2:40.90 3:45.61 2:35.66 3:35.12 2:54.89
52 Ermela Wurgesa SR-4 Randolph 2:41.32 3:02.59 2:59.05 3:25.64 2:57.27
55 Kaily Karstetter JR-3 Shenandoah 2:48.51 2:52.21 3:21.84 2:31.84 3:05.17
56 Escarlen Vasquez JR-3 Ferrum 3:05.40 2:27.56 3:26.21 3:43.24 3:09.18
57 Erin Schriever SR-4 Randolph 2:46.98 2:22.31 3:15.44 2:37.49 3:09.74
59 Tierra Johnson SO-2 Randolph 4:25.21 3:46.08 4:14.34 2:36.52 3:37.38