February 11-12, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cami Streff SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:43.31 2:09.61 1:55.36 1:56.65 1:57.95 5
2 Elizabeth Acheson JR-3 U-Mary 2:04.19 2:10.72 1:55.04 2:48.63 2:17.26 3
3 Oksana Johnson SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:26.47 2:10.77 2:25.16 2:09.47 2:08.16 2
4 Caroline Sudbeck SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:21.77 2:12.49 2:05.87 1:43.35 2:16.47 1
5 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:15.32 2:12.66 1:42.15 2:49.81 2:47.16 -
6 Claire Beckman FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:10.89 2:13.56 1:42.85 2:46.95 2:14.90 -
7 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:03.16 2:13.87 2:52.70 2:48.68 2:29.94 -
8 Jaide Geurts FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:18.53 2:14.49 1:48.94 2:10.46 1:40.87 -
9 Courtney Dembrowski SR-4 U-Mary 2:33.70 2:14.82 2:18.87 2:14.82 2:13.48 -
10 Paige Blackford JR-3 Omaha 2:05.51 2:14.95 2:47.34 2:45.99 1:46.61 -
11 Anmarie Stuit SR-4 Dordt 2:31.73 2:16.69 2:57.70 2:37.20 1:41.15 -
12 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:45.45 2:16.73 1:53.49 2:24.94 1:54.86 -
13 Bethany Ten Haken SO-2 Dordt 1:54.43 2:17.86 2:31.65 2:05.46 2:31.65 -
14 Grace Waage FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:40.33 2:18.21 2:36.18 2:52.77 1:51.95 -
15 Erica Dykstra JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:51.48 2:18.29 1:56.17 1:45.10 2:11.38 -
16 Rachel Boelke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:50.07 2:19.40 1:38.98 1:50.13 2:30.56 -
17 Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:04.29 2:19.65 2:00.10 2:16.86 2:54.57 -
18 Gwen Steffen FR-1 Omaha 1:51.92 2:19.89 2:36.68 2:22.69 1:46.32 -
19 Hannah Wilkie FR-1 Chadron State 2:14.59 2:20.19 2:35.61 2:04.77 1:52.16 -
20 Michaela Oosthuizen SR-4 North Dakota 1:45.46 2:20.61 1:38.43 2:13.58 2:19.21 -
21 Taylor Lundquist SO-2 Black Hills St. 1:48.33 2:22.54 2:38.22 2:39.65 2:39.65 -
22 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 1:55.99 2:23.19 2:00.28 2:07.44 1:41.67 -
23 McKenzie Maki JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:56.91 2:26.13 2:52.44 2:24.67 2:23.21 -
24 Emily Chicoine SO-2 Morningside 2:05.99 2:26.49 2:03.06 2:14.77 2:19.17 -
25 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 2:39.97 2:26.76 3:04.92 2:57.58 2:17.96 -
26 Maya Nachtigal JR-3 Omaha 2:28.31 2:26.84 1:54.54 1:45.73 2:53.28 -
27 Shaunti Longfellow SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:34.39 2:28.45 2:10.64 1:54.31 2:25.49 -
28 Rachel Barkema SR-4 Morningside 2:17.89 2:29.88 1:49.42 3:02.86 3:04.36 -
29 Alexa Fredericksen SO-2 Dordt 1:46.50 2:30.00 1:58.50 2:24.00 3:10.50 -
30 Monica Olson SO-2 Morningside 2:05.14 2:30.77 2:17.20 3:03.94 3:02.44 -
31 Sadie Feucht FR-1 Dordt 2:08.93 2:31.68 2:46.85 2:01.35 2:48.37 -
32 Kristine Honomichl JR-3 Morningside 1:49.78 2:32.46 2:08.07 3:18.20 2:53.81 -
33 Morgan Jaggers FR-1 Chadron State 1:51.51 2:32.75 1:51.51 1:59.15 2:20.53 -
34 Mikayla Pecka SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:01.84 2:34.10 1:47.87 2:29.48 2:32.56 -
35 Lillian Garay SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:17.41 2:35.44 2:47.88 3:22.08 3:08.09 -
36 Taylor Sporrer FR-1 Morningside 2:42.50 2:36.25 2:37.82 3:05.94 3:05.94 -
37 Zoe Hoekstra SR-4 Dordt 3:04.96 2:36.74 2:36.74 3:04.96 1:51.29 -
38 Piper Perez FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:28.25 2:37.71 2:56.64 3:21.87 2:56.64 -
39 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:00.53 2:38.59 2:27.49 2:46.52 2:49.70 -
40 Monica Okopal FR-1 Minot State 3:22.01 2:39.06 1:54.53 3:18.83 2:59.74 -
41 Josie Stackis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:37.94 2:39.53 3:25.80 3:06.65 1:59.65 -
42 Josey French FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:33.94 2:42.04 2:30.70 2:17.74 3:12.83 -
43 Asia Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:24.21 2:42.07 2:37.21 2:59.90 2:21.00 -
44 Sidra Sadowsky FR-1 Minot State 2:22.71 2:42.17 3:12.99 1:55.14 2:27.58 -
45 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.31 2:43.43 3:24.29 2:46.70 3:25.93 -
46 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:04.86 2:43.59 3:09.77 1:57.79 2:46.87 -
47 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:33.80 2:44.46 2:26.37 3:28.87 2:21.44 -
48 Danielle Wood FR-1 Waldorf 2:06.87 2:44.76 2:16.75 3:11.13 2:15.11 -
49 Abby Motschenbacher SO-2 North Dakota 3:10.74 2:48.79 3:14.11 2:31.92 3:39.43 -
50 Brianna Ross FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:27.25 2:49.25 2:18.79 2:05.25 2:20.48 -
51 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 3:04.56 2:52.48 2:11.09 2:23.16 2:50.76 -
52 Lilly Stockberger FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:47.32 2:59.91 2:23.93 2:56.32 3:08.91 -
53 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:44.04 3:02.14 3:14.89 3:36.75 2:16.61 -
54 Mia Blodgett SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:57.93 3:09.28 2:33.32 2:23.86 3:22.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
38 Piper Perez FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:10.90 2:37.71 -
39 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:58.95 2:38.59 -
41 Josie Stackis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:53.27 2:39.53 -
42 Josey French FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:19.36 2:42.04 -
43 Asia Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:19.35 2:42.07 -
45 Josie Liebl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.65 2:43.43 -
46 Alaina Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.95 2:43.59 -
47 Mara McNaughton JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:46.11 2:44.46 -
48 Danielle Wood FR-1 Waldorf 2:34.88 2:44.76 -
49 Abby Motschenbacher SO-2 North Dakota 3:05.67 2:48.79 -
50 Brianna Ross FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:45.87 2:49.25 -
51 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 2:36.96 2:52.48 -
52 Lilly Stockberger FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:14.31 2:59.91 -
53 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:42.11 3:02.14 -
54 Mia Blodgett SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:32.00 3:09.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Emily Chicoine SO-2 Morningside 2:26.49 -
28 Rachel Barkema SR-4 Morningside 2:29.88 -
29 Alexa Fredericksen SO-2 Dordt 2:30.00 -
30 Monica Olson SO-2 Morningside 2:30.77 -
31 Sadie Feucht FR-1 Dordt 2:31.68 -
32 Kristine Honomichl JR-3 Morningside 2:32.46 -
33 Morgan Jaggers FR-1 Chadron State 2:32.75 -
34 Mikayla Pecka SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:34.10 -
35 Lillian Garay SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:35.44 -
36 Taylor Sporrer FR-1 Morningside 2:36.25 -
37 Zoe Hoekstra SR-4 Dordt 2:36.74 -
40 Monica Okopal FR-1 Minot State 2:39.06 -
44 Sidra Sadowsky FR-1 Minot State 2:42.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Paige Blackford JR-3 Omaha 2:25.75 2:08.21 2:21.70 2:14.95 -
11 Anmarie Stuit SR-4 Dordt 2:20.79 2:23.53 2:08.49 2:16.69 -
13 Bethany Ten Haken SO-2 Dordt 2:22.00 2:09.59 2:13.73 2:17.86 -
14 Grace Waage FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:38.95 2:41.71 2:52.77 2:18.21 -
15 Erica Dykstra JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:43.72 2:07.23 2:01.70 2:18.29 -
16 Rachel Boelke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:59.83 1:43.16 2:40.31 2:19.40 -
18 Gwen Steffen FR-1 Omaha 2:00.31 2:05.91 2:53.47 2:19.89 -
19 Hannah Wilkie FR-1 Chadron State 2:17.39 2:51.04 1:40.94 2:20.19 -
21 Taylor Lundquist SO-2 Black Hills St. 1:42.63 1:52.61 2:53.90 2:22.54 -
22 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 2:57.56 1:47.40 2:06.01 2:23.19 -
23 McKenzie Maki JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:45.13 2:53.90 2:23.21 2:26.13 -
25 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 3:03.45 2:47.31 3:06.39 2:26.76 -
26 Maya Nachtigal JR-3 Omaha 2:41.53 2:23.91 3:10.90 2:26.84 -
27 Shaunti Longfellow SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:41.81 2:35.88 2:35.88 2:28.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cami Streff SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:59.25 2:09.61 2:39.42 2:25.17 2:45.90 2:21.28 5
2 Elizabeth Acheson JR-3 U-Mary 1:44.58 2:10.72 2:38.18 1:53.73 2:17.26 2:23.80 3
3 Oksana Johnson SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:19.93 2:10.77 2:02.93 2:04.24 1:57.70 2:09.47 2
4 Caroline Sudbeck SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:51.30 2:12.49 1:55.27 2:38.99 2:12.49 1:32.75 1
5 Tori Glazier JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:03.38 2:12.66 2:40.52 2:10.01 1:46.13 1:48.79 -
6 Claire Beckman FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:57.54 2:13.56 2:34.93 1:44.18 2:08.22 2:18.91 -
7 Isabelle Brezinka SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:44.66 2:13.87 2:20.57 2:21.91 2:50.02 2:24.58 -
8 Jaide Geurts FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:47.60 2:14.49 1:54.32 2:25.25 2:46.77 2:22.56 -
9 Courtney Dembrowski SR-4 U-Mary 2:01.34 2:14.82 2:32.35 2:33.70 2:04.04 2:29.65 -
12 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 1:35.71 2:16.73 2:23.57 1:50.76 2:35.88 2:39.98 -
17 Meagan Schenk SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:40.55 2:19.65 2:14.07 2:33.62 2:30.83 2:58.76 -
20 Michaela Oosthuizen SR-4 North Dakota 2:27.64 2:20.61 2:02.33 2:33.27 2:33.27 2:51.55 -