February 19, 2022
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:48.94 2:26.90 2:21.03 2:12.21 3:06.57
2 Sydney Nash SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:39.77 2:27.93 1:56.87 2:48.64 2:23.50
3 Chelsea El Hajj SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:56.50 2:28.32 1:57.18 1:58.66 2:06.08
4 Alexandra Kenealy SO-2 New Haven 2:31.50 2:30.00 3:09.00 2:28.50 1:49.50
5 Heather Hanson FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:42.11 2:30.10 1:45.07 2:31.61 2:01.59
6 Jocelyn Trisciak FR-1 Suffolk 1:48.67 2:30.93 2:39.99 2:18.86 2:20.37
7 Devan Ravino JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:50.57 2:30.94 3:05.66 2:26.42 2:55.09
8 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:43.94 2:31.79 2:36.35 2:51.53 1:50.81
9 Julie Glavin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:06.31 2:33.97 3:18.63 2:58.61 2:30.89
10 Madison Bettencourt JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:34.07 2:34.07 3:20.30 2:20.21 2:51.02
11 Sarah Tormey JR-3 Westfield State 2:45.13 2:35.78 3:08.50 2:26.44 2:07.74
12 Grace Walsh JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:55.47 2:36.03 2:23.55 2:25.11 2:56.32
13 Natalie Rodman SR-4 Mount Holyoke 1:49.88 2:36.96 2:38.53 2:04.00 1:59.29
14 Brie Am Ende FR-1 Endicott 2:17.43 2:39.80 2:55.78 2:44.60 2:23.82
15 Allie Demers SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:00.70 2:39.91 3:16.69 3:24.69 3:15.09
16 Hannah Risko FR-1 Endicott 3:28.74 2:40.57 2:47.00 2:40.57 2:34.15
17 Greta Trapp FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:24.31 2:40.87 2:19.96 1:55.83 2:36.05
18 Catherine Schultz SO-2 Endicott 3:03.38 2:43.73 2:45.37 3:19.75 2:04.44
19 Bianca Lee SO-2 Wellesley 3:28.18 2:45.22 2:55.14 2:10.53 2:25.40
20 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:41.51 2:46.50 3:31.46 2:08.21 2:51.50
21 Ella Aldrich SO-2 Endicott 3:01.98 2:46.95 3:23.68 3:05.32 3:03.65
22 Ashley Jones SO-2 New Haven 2:38.22 2:50.12 2:53.53 2:16.10 2:16.10
23 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 3:56.64 3:06.33 2:38.38 3:19.38 2:12.30
24 Maya Mlyarska FR-1 New Haven 4:09.39 3:22.75 3:45.06 3:22.75 3:04.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:26.90 2:22.50 2:25.44 2:23.97
2 Sydney Nash SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:27.93 2:07.22 1:53.91 2:33.85
3 Chelsea El Hajj SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:28.32 2:34.26 2:40.19 2:46.12
5 Heather Hanson FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:30.10 3:06.13 3:15.13 2:03.09
7 Devan Ravino JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:30.94 2:35.47 2:12.83 3:02.64
8 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:31.79 2:28.76 3:17.33 3:05.19
9 Julie Glavin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:33.97 3:17.09 3:20.17 2:23.20
12 Grace Walsh JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:36.03 2:03.27 2:03.27 3:04.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alexandra Kenealy SO-2 New Haven 2:30.00 3:10.50
6 Jocelyn Trisciak FR-1 Suffolk 2:30.93 2:43.01
10 Madison Bettencourt JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:34.07 2:20.21
11 Sarah Tormey JR-3 Westfield State 2:35.78 2:32.67
13 Natalie Rodman SR-4 Mount Holyoke 2:36.96 2:21.27
15 Allie Demers SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:39.91 3:07.10
17 Greta Trapp FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:40.87 3:09.83
22 Ashley Jones SO-2 New Haven 2:50.12 3:41.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Brie Am Ende FR-1 Endicott 3:24.55 2:39.80 2:33.41 2:54.19 1:59.85 3:21.35
16 Hannah Risko FR-1 Endicott 2:26.12 2:40.57 3:22.32 2:26.12 2:34.15 1:58.83
18 Catherine Schultz SO-2 Endicott 3:13.21 2:43.73 3:16.48 2:37.18 2:02.80 3:09.93
19 Bianca Lee SO-2 Wellesley 3:33.14 2:45.22 2:48.53 3:28.18 1:55.66 3:21.57
20 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:36.45 2:46.50 3:19.80 2:34.85 1:56.55 2:24.86
21 Ella Aldrich SO-2 Endicott 2:36.94 2:46.95 2:11.89 2:53.63 2:53.63 2:40.28
23 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 3:56.64 3:06.33 2:29.07 2:58.88 2:40.25 2:38.38
24 Maya Mlyarska FR-1 New Haven 2:34.09 3:22.75 3:53.17 2:25.98 4:13.44 3:53.17