February 4- 5, 2022
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lee-Anne Blake   Texas State 4:47.32 4:15.72 4:07.10 4:18.59 5:59.15
2 Annie Fuller SR-4 Texas A&M 4:47.47 4:35.98 3:58.60 5:56.47 5:33.47
3 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:49.38 4:05.98 3:42.83 5:44.37 3:51.51
4 Mackenzie Callahan   Unattached 4:49.77 4:46.88 4:09.21 4:12.10 4:58.47
5 Joslin Blair FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:52.75 5:04.46 3:54.20 5:01.54 6:17.65
6 Macy Schelp FR-1 Alabama 4:54.28 5:06.06 3:40.71 5:47.25 4:36.63
7 Anna West   Railroad Athletics 4:56.69 3:27.69 5:56.03 5:20.43 5:53.07
8 Sophie Spada FR-1 Alabama 4:56.74 4:03.33 3:42.56 3:30.69 4:24.10
9 Lillian Holtery FR-1 UCF 4:56.75 4:06.31 6:07.97 4:09.27 5:56.10
10 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:56.86 5:53.27 6:14.05 5:53.27 4:09.37
11 Ella Lambert FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:57.29 5:35.94 4:48.38 5:09.19 5:00.27
12 Taylor Whitfield FR-1 Baylor 4:57.85 4:54.88 6:06.36 4:16.16 5:54.45
13 Mariana Rodriguez SO-2 UCF 4:57.99 4:25.22 5:03.95 4:52.03 5:45.67
14 Hayden Gold FR-1 Baylor 4:58.62 3:43.97 3:49.94 4:55.64 5:34.46
15 Rebeca Gonzalez SR-4 Sam Houston 5:00.09 5:45.11 3:36.07 5:06.10 4:36.09
16 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 5:00.17 4:03.14 5:48.20 5:30.19 6:30.23
17 Riley Schelp JR-3 Alabama 5:00.24 6:21.31 4:27.22 3:54.19 5:42.28
18 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SO-2 Rice 5:01.16 5:16.22 4:12.98 4:49.12 5:19.23
19 Sasha Elizondo JR-3 Sam Houston 5:01.19 4:37.10 4:46.13 4:43.12 3:36.86
20 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 5:01.99 5:32.19 3:58.58 5:23.13 5:29.17
21 Therese Olshanski JR-3 Tulane 5:02.23 5:14.32 4:38.06 5:50.59 4:13.88
22 Sam Mikula SR-4 Cincinnati 5:03.21 3:47.41 4:57.15 3:35.28 5:18.37
23 Deirdre Nelsen SO-2 Texas A&M 5:03.68 5:46.20 3:32.58 6:04.42 6:19.60
24 Catalina Cerda SO-2 Texas A&M 5:04.77 6:36.20 6:33.16 5:38.30 6:20.97
25 Carrie Fish JR-3 Texas A&M 5:04.91 6:15.04 4:52.72 5:14.06 4:28.32
26 Mary Grace Rodriguez SO-2 Texas A&M 5:07.48 5:25.93 6:02.83 4:49.04 6:12.05
27 Megan Wagenaar   Railroad Athletics 5:07.76 4:46.22 6:27.78 4:06.21 5:01.61
28 Camryn Williams FR-1 UCF 5:09.21 5:21.58 5:18.49 5:58.69 4:32.11
29 Dinah Murphy SR-4 Prairie View 5:11.07 4:21.30 6:25.73 5:26.63 4:08.86
30 Mazie Larsen SR-4 Baylor 5:12.36 4:56.75 3:44.90 5:46.72 3:44.90
31 Maddie Forbes JR-3 Rice 5:12.80 4:47.78 5:34.70 4:41.52 6:27.88
32 Sarah Wagler JR-3 Abilene Christian 5:13.18 5:53.90 4:04.28 4:13.68 4:41.87
33 Grace White SO-2 Abilene Christian 5:13.31 5:38.38 4:04.39 4:48.25 5:22.71
34 Rylee Penn SR-4 Cincinnati 5:15.43 4:31.27 5:40.67 6:02.75 4:37.58
35 Erin Rivera FR-1 Houston 5:15.57 6:12.38 5:31.35 5:43.98 5:37.66
36 Kambry Smith FR-1 UCF 5:19.40 5:35.37 5:28.99 5:28.99 6:42.45
37 Celia Holmes SR-4 Baylor 5:19.92 5:58.31 6:55.90 4:51.13 4:22.34
38 Haley Thomas JR-3 Sam Houston 5:20.74 3:57.35 4:10.18 5:01.50 6:56.97
39 Liza Yusem SO-2 Rice 5:20.95 4:58.49 5:08.12 6:09.10 4:19.97
40 Katherine English FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:21.17 4:16.94 4:04.09 5:05.12 5:34.02
41 Aubrey Schmidt   Texas State 5:22.06 6:58.68 4:59.52 4:43.42 6:32.92
42 Ava White FR-1 Rice 5:23.20 5:39.36 7:00.16 4:15.33 4:47.65
43 Madeline Orr FR-1 Texas A&M 5:24.31 6:48.63 5:21.07 5:40.53 5:56.75
44 Daniela Castillo FR-1 Houston 5:26.41 4:11.34 3:48.49 6:34.96 5:00.30
45 Chante Dixon FR-1 UTSA 5:27.07 5:36.89 5:59.78 3:48.95 6:45.57
46 Shelby Devereaux JR-3 Prairie View 5:27.42 6:49.28 3:59.02 6:00.17 3:55.75
47 Megan Ombres FR-1 Texas State 5:27.60 7:02.61 6:36.40 4:02.43 6:42.95
48 LaSean Davis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:29.10 6:41.51 5:02.78 4:29.87 5:42.27
49 Daniela Wisniewski   Texas State 5:30.43 6:23.30 6:33.22 5:56.87 6:06.78
50 Naomi Davis JR-3 Prairie View 5:33.66 4:50.29 5:57.02 4:13.59 4:06.91
51 Johanna Drews SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:33.77 4:33.70 4:23.68 7:10.57 6:43.87
52 Sydney Devereaux SR-4 Prairie View 5:36.57 6:00.13 4:29.26 5:02.92 4:09.07
53 Haley Garza JR-3 Sam Houston 5:44.30 4:04.46 6:32.51 5:54.63 5:40.86
54 Helen Roddy JR-3 Prairie View 5:44.86 6:19.35 7:04.18 6:29.70 6:33.14
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Erin Rivera FR-1 Houston 5:37.66 5:15.57
38 Haley Thomas JR-3 Sam Houston 6:31.31 5:20.74
39 Liza Yusem SO-2 Rice 5:37.00 5:20.95
40 Katherine English FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6:28.62 5:21.17
41 Aubrey Schmidt   Texas State 4:04.77 5:22.06
43 Madeline Orr FR-1 Texas A&M 5:24.31 5:24.31
44 Daniela Castillo FR-1 Houston 3:51.76 5:26.41
46 Shelby Devereaux JR-3 Prairie View 6:23.09 5:27.42
47 Megan Ombres FR-1 Texas State 6:23.30 5:27.60
49 Daniela Wisniewski   Texas State 6:03.48 5:30.43
50 Naomi Davis JR-3 Prairie View 4:46.95 5:33.66
51 Johanna Drews SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:47.05 5:33.77
52 Sydney Devereaux SR-4 Prairie View 4:52.82 5:36.57
53 Haley Garza JR-3 Sam Houston 6:18.73 5:44.30
54 Helen Roddy JR-3 Prairie View 6:05.56 5:44.86
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Rebeca Gonzalez SR-4 Sam Houston 3:30.07 4:21.08 5:00.09 3:33.07 3:48.07
18 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SO-2 Rice 4:19.00 4:37.07 5:01.16 6:16.45 5:25.26
21 Therese Olshanski JR-3 Tulane 5:14.32 3:46.68 5:02.23 4:25.97 4:22.94
23 Deirdre Nelsen SO-2 Texas A&M 5:43.16 4:15.10 5:03.68 3:50.80 4:54.57
29 Dinah Murphy SR-4 Prairie View 4:33.75 3:37.75 5:11.07 5:04.85 5:57.73
31 Maddie Forbes JR-3 Rice 4:44.65 3:45.22 5:12.80 5:06.55 4:25.88
32 Sarah Wagler JR-3 Abilene Christian 5:16.32 5:00.66 5:13.18 3:58.02 6:22.08
33 Grace White SO-2 Abilene Christian 6:09.71 6:31.64 5:13.31 4:01.25 6:19.11
45 Chante Dixon FR-1 UTSA 5:40.16 6:19.41 5:27.07 5:36.89 3:55.49
48 LaSean Davis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:09.36 4:19.99 5:29.10 5:32.40 4:00.25
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lillian Holtery FR-1 UCF 4:56.75
13 Mariana Rodriguez SO-2 UCF 4:57.99
16 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 5:00.17
17 Riley Schelp JR-3 Alabama 5:00.24
19 Sasha Elizondo JR-3 Sam Houston 5:01.19
20 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 5:01.99
22 Sam Mikula SR-4 Cincinnati 5:03.21
24 Catalina Cerda SO-2 Texas A&M 5:04.77
25 Carrie Fish JR-3 Texas A&M 5:04.91
26 Mary Grace Rodriguez SO-2 Texas A&M 5:07.48
28 Camryn Williams FR-1 UCF 5:09.21
30 Mazie Larsen SR-4 Baylor 5:12.36
34 Rylee Penn SR-4 Cincinnati 5:15.43
36 Kambry Smith FR-1 UCF 5:19.40
42 Ava White FR-1 Rice 5:23.20
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lee-Anne Blake   Texas State 4:41.58 5:53.41 4:47.32 3:29.75 3:38.37
2 Annie Fuller SR-4 Texas A&M 6:10.84 5:04.72 4:47.47 5:36.34 4:33.10
3 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:14.66 6:07.52 4:49.38 6:10.41 6:16.20
4 Mackenzie Callahan   Unattached 3:57.62 5:21.65 4:49.77 5:27.44 6:08.01
5 Joslin Blair FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:52.75 4:38.12 4:52.75 6:03.01 4:38.12
6 Macy Schelp FR-1 Alabama 5:53.14 5:53.14 4:54.28 6:22.57 4:10.14
7 Anna West   Railroad Athletics 5:32.30 4:03.29 4:56.69 6:22.73 3:30.65
8 Sophie Spada FR-1 Alabama 3:45.53 3:33.66 4:56.74 6:22.80 5:41.26
10 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:26.55 4:59.83 4:56.86 5:35.46 4:42.02
11 Ella Lambert FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:03.78 4:18.65 4:57.29 3:28.11 5:27.02
12 Taylor Whitfield FR-1 Baylor 5:24.66 3:52.33 4:57.85 5:18.70 3:40.41
14 Hayden Gold FR-1 Baylor 5:19.53 3:52.93 4:58.62 6:07.31 6:22.24
27 Megan Wagenaar   Railroad Athletics 5:04.69 6:37.01 5:07.76 6:40.09 4:43.14
37 Celia Holmes SR-4 Baylor 5:03.93 4:31.94 5:19.92 6:07.91 3:56.74