February 27-28, 2022
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 9:24.48 10
2 Sophia McDonnell FR-1 Bradley 9:31.81 8
3 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 9:32.51 6
4 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Southern Illinois 9:35.60 5
5 Claire Hengesbaugh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:36.04 4
6 Kathleen Simms JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:38.67 3
7 Brooke Mullins SO-2 Drake 9:44.38 2
8 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 9:45.79 1
9 Tarynn Cullings SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:49.72 -
10 Nora Wollen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 9:49.98 -
11 Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State 9:53.18 -
12 Mimi Reimers SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:54.94 -
13 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 10:00.99 -
14 Tyla Lumley FR-1 Drake 10:06.60 -
15 Mia Rampton JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:09.09 -
16 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:10.63 -
17 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:11.32 -
18 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 10:12.32 -
19 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 10:14.35 -
20 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 10:20.86 -
21 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 10:22.26 -
22 Shelby Palmer JR-3 Missouri State 10:27.41 -
23 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 10:30.79 -
24 Grace Aurand SO-2 Valparaiso 10:33.22 -
25 Jill Vonnahme JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:33.71 -
26 Ansley Bailey FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:56.27 -
  Ellie Stewart FR-1 Evansville DNF -
  Emma Boebinger SR-4 Evansville DNF -
  Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State DNF -
  Emilee Craigin FR-1 Valparaiso DNF -
  Ellie Roeglin SO-2 Valparaiso DNF -
  Kaitlynn Leady SO-2 Valparaiso DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State 9:53.18 7:18.96 11:04.37 -
13 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 10:00.99 9:06.90 8:06.81 -
14 Tyla Lumley FR-1 Drake 10:06.60 8:41.68 13:08.58 -
15 Mia Rampton JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:09.09 12:29.18 11:10.00 -
16 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:10.63 12:06.65 8:51.25 -
18 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 10:12.32 10:12.32 12:57.65 -
19 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 10:14.35 7:53.05 9:19.06 -
20 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 10:20.86 8:35.32 9:37.40 -
22 Shelby Palmer JR-3 Missouri State 10:27.41 13:16.81 9:30.95 -
23 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 10:30.79 7:46.79 9:08.79 -
24 Grace Aurand SO-2 Valparaiso 10:33.22 8:32.91 11:55.54 -
25 Jill Vonnahme JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:33.71 11:05.40 11:56.10 -
26 Ansley Bailey FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:56.27 11:35.65 13:14.09 -
  Emilee Craigin FR-1 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF -
  Ellie Roeglin SO-2 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF -
  Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF DNF -
  Kaitlynn Leady SO-2 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF -
  Emma Boebinger SR-4 Evansville DNF DNF DNF -
  Ellie Stewart FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 11:28.67 8:16.75 9:18.84 9:24.48 10
2 Sophia McDonnell FR-1 Bradley 10:11.84 12:23.36 11:37.61 9:31.81 8
3 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 8:18.09 6:46.49 7:43.74 9:32.51 6
4 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Southern Illinois 12:11.02 10:04.38 11:30.72 9:35.60 5
5 Claire Hengesbaugh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 10:50.93 9:01.48 7:58.12 9:36.04 4
6 Kathleen Simms JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:26.49 7:42.94 12:14.91 9:38.67 3
7 Brooke Mullins SO-2 Drake 10:54.51 11:35.42 11:23.73 9:44.38 2
8 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 8:47.22 10:26.80 9:57.51 9:45.79 1
9 Tarynn Cullings SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11:06.39 10:19.21 11:41.77 9:49.72 -
10 Nora Wollen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7:04.79 8:27.39 11:42.08 9:49.98 -
12 Mimi Reimers SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:37.60 7:26.21 10:06.84 9:54.94 -
17 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 13:02.49 13:08.61 10:48.00 10:11.32 -
21 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 7:46.70 13:10.27 12:32.94 10:22.26 -