April 8- 9, 2022
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Celine Ritter   Lee (Tenn.) 15:14.67 18:09.82 12:00.06 16:13.05 10
2 Madison Brown   Dallas Baptist 20:05.14 15:31.71 14:51.20 16:52.72 8
3 Hannah Thompson   Findlay 15:53.84 17:15.02 20:27.82 16:54.72 6
4 Franca Henseleit   Queens (N.C.) 13:54.45 18:29.21 16:57.62 16:57.62 5
5 Annika Urban   Emory 21:46.19 12:04.53 14:06.99 17:00.46 4
6 Rachel Sweeney   Cedarville 21:37.13 12:15.38 16:00.08 17:01.36 3
7 Cherise Carreira   Queens (N.C.) 12:47.22 16:32.27 14:09.05 17:02.95 2
8 Hannah Rhem   Cedarville 14:30.63 17:14.51 15:32.08 17:04.26 1
9 Bella Racette   Emory 20:40.36 20:30.11 21:21.37 17:05.09 -
10 Danielle Horter   Lee (Tenn.) 20:43.22 17:48.55 17:58.83 17:07.45 -
11 Erica Fisher   North Florida 14:00.78 13:19.26 17:59.52 17:18.00 -
12 Justine Glass Senior Chattanooga 18:52.31 15:34.93 21:38.52 17:18.81 -
13 Naomi Herman   Cedarville 14:02.40 18:43.20 14:44.00 17:20.00 -
14 Marissa Insinna   Dallas Baptist 21:53.64 20:09.39 22:35.35 17:22.57 -
15 Cheyenne Durda   Stetson 21:17.30 16:24.15 14:18.51 17:26.96 -
16 Stevie Lawrence   Queens (N.C.) 20:04.78 13:26.68 12:44.77 17:27.63 -
17 Sarah May   Grand Valley St. 22:01.18 16:46.61 15:22.73 17:28.55 -
18 Madison Niederriter   Stetson 17:30.31 17:40.82 13:07.74 17:30.31 -
19 Monika Kubai   Flagler 19:28.69 17:42.44 16:49.32 17:42.44 -
20 Amanda Laboy   Tennessee Tech 15:59.76 13:41.12 19:11.71 17:46.39 -
21 Emily Wallace   Concord 14:46.24 21:31.99 20:59.96 17:47.76 -
22 Rylee Cristan   Dallas Baptist 19:03.04 12:59.83 15:40.07 17:48.26 -
23 Mercy Jepleting   Charleston (W.V.) 13:23.15 16:35.90 19:16.53 17:50.86 -
24 Flora Tissier   Charleston (W.V.) 21:25.98 22:51.72 13:02.31 17:51.65 -
25 Shayna Altvater   Grand Valley St. 20:00.69 14:06.92 15:32.68 17:52.04 -
26 Olivia Rish   Anderson (S.C.) 20:34.56 18:04.27 16:27.65 17:53.53 -
27 Zoe Brickley   Wingate 22:54.69 20:56.55 17:43.23 17:53.97 -
28 Beth Ann Tucker   North Alabama 17:12.36 13:15.78 13:05.02 17:55.37 -
29 Sally Calhoun   Stetson 12:56.35 22:49.39 17:47.48 17:58.26 -
30 Jocelyn Miller   Malone 17:42.15 20:46.40 20:13.88 18:03.82 -
31 Leah Metzger   Malone 15:55.33 13:34.20 17:43.89 18:05.60 -
32 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy   Tennessee Tech 15:02.37 15:56.73 21:33.76 18:07.19 -
33 Grace Adams   Lee (Tenn.) 19:12.76 21:45.02 16:07.89 18:07.51 -
34 Megan Churchill   Flagler 19:13.01 18:29.50 18:51.25 18:07.74 -
35 Madison Lowery   Catawba 20:08.02 15:57.71 15:46.82 18:08.30 -
36 Caroline Ursprung   Alabama-Huntsville 18:53.23 17:36.95 20:53.09 18:09.64 -
37 Marisa Kortright   Florida Southern 17:37.86 17:37.86 21:59.59 18:10.57 -
38 Mikayla Jones   Catawba 23:38.88 22:55.22 17:27.79 18:11.44 -
39 Hannah Beach   Augusta 14:12.19 21:18.29 23:07.54 18:12.55 -
40 Sophia DeLisio   Northern Kentucky 15:29.58 21:41.41 14:13.03 18:13.62 -
41 Billie Castillo   North Florida 19:41.57 15:29.94 16:57.46 18:14.04 -
42 Camryn Cooney   North Florida 15:00.30 22:19.47 21:13.59 18:17.92 -
43 Emma Mussante   Florida Southern 21:24.78 16:17.31 23:47.53 18:18.10 -
44 Briar Poytress   Jacksonville St. 18:52.29 22:43.15 23:16.13 18:19.31 -
45 Savannah Cagle   Cedarville 14:39.91 18:52.88 15:56.90 18:19.88 -
46 Elle Haushalter   Emory 19:28.50 14:41.88 13:24.72 18:22.35 -
47 Lia Markert   Charleston (W.V.) 15:49.31 20:36.30 18:12.81 18:23.84 -
48 Katie Krueger   Lee (Tenn.) 14:54.58 23:55.75 16:33.98 18:24.42 -
49 Enola Savel   Flagler 22:17.91 15:39.86 15:39.86 18:25.71 -
50 Cecily Holliday   Cedarville 12:54.50 15:07.27 16:46.85 18:26.42 -
51 Rachel McGovern 7 Unattached 17:33.79 16:38.33 17:11.61 18:29.25 -
52 Eden Toal   Nova Southeastern 12:56.69 21:38.18 18:51.75 18:29.55 -
53 Eleanor King   Stetson 15:54.85 13:41.62 23:52.28 18:30.29 -
54 Valeria Angel   Piedmont 21:28.18 13:19.56 12:57.35 18:30.50 -
55 Elizabeth Beckham   Lee (Tenn.) 22:57.40 18:41.91 12:57.56 18:30.80 -
56 Sarah Jaloma   Jacksonville St. 21:51.36 21:18.02 20:55.80 18:31.32 -
57 Claudia Dassow   Alabama-Huntsville 23:31.90 17:13.91 19:38.44 18:31.73 -
58 Janeth Jepkirui   North Alabama 16:07.54 21:07.81 15:45.30 18:32.11 -
59 Jodi Martin   Anderson (S.C.) 19:05.53 18:54.41 13:54.12 18:32.16 -
60 Brooke Foster   Lincoln Memorial 20:48.29 22:39.74 23:46.62 18:34.54 -
61 Rachel Overby   Catawba 19:30.78 21:22.28 15:36.62 18:35.02 -
62 Jenna Thorman   Dallas Baptist 13:02.21 19:22.14 17:30.40 18:37.44 -
63 Elke Wijkmans   Lincoln Memorial 15:50.50 13:02.77 20:41.24 18:38.23 -
64 Liesl Scherrer   Emory 18:27.72 17:54.16 21:49.13 18:38.91 -
65 Lilia Alvarez Senior Tennessee-Martin 13:04.03 20:32.05 15:52.04 18:40.04 -
66 Madilyn Long   Tennessee Tech 19:24.98 14:00.13 16:48.16 18:40.17 -
67 Julia Svartstrom   Florida Southern 20:10.71 17:22.55 16:04.08 18:41.02 -
68 Rahab Chepkorir   Tennessee Tech 20:16.53 14:49.87 14:49.87 18:46.41 -
69 Ashleigh Thomson   Wingate 17:17.29 17:39.84 14:05.61 18:47.48 -
70 Elizabeth Heckman   Lee (Tenn.) 16:33.46 15:25.73 22:23.43 18:48.93 -
71 Samantha Roberts   Trevecca Nazarene 19:34.70 20:08.59 15:03.62 18:49.52 -
72 Giulia Giorgi   Mercer 24:18.48 24:07.17 17:42.77 18:50.60 -
73 Hagan Wilson   Anderson (S.C.) 14:42.86 14:42.86 23:23.52 18:51.87 -
74 Aislynn Reagle   Catawba 20:47.34 24:00.11 21:32.70 18:53.94 -
75 Emily Daniel   North Alabama 24:03.19 20:15.92 16:28.65 18:56.37 -
76 Anna Steich   Cedarville 13:26.98 17:02.93 21:12.97 18:56.58 -
77 Archike Parker   Stetson 22:21.52 24:37.95 18:22.78 18:56.88 -
78 Victoria Holliday Junior Tennessee-Martin 16:41.80 18:24.26 22:11.94 18:58.41 -
79 Valerie Grosso   North Alabama 21:20.35 13:43.09 21:31.79 19:03.17 -
80 Allie Potter   Chattanooga 23:17.29 23:51.65 23:05.84 19:05.32 -
81 Kaitlyn Sesler   Lee (Tenn.) 16:03.96 14:32.16 14:32.16 19:07.57 -
82 Gracie Mathews   North Alabama 15:41.73 13:58.37 14:55.80 19:08.45 -
83 Emma Kate White   North Alabama 14:46.24 15:55.30 22:26.63 19:10.96 -
84 Lillian Humphries   North Alabama 20:11.50 18:16.12 21:20.73 19:13.81 -
85 Sierra Wainer   Jacksonville St. 21:44.39 22:30.56 17:41.98 19:14.32 -
86 Erin O'Sullivan   Concord 22:58.81 14:17.41 24:43.09 19:18.66 -
87 Cassie Lagan   Augusta 23:10.83 23:45.60 22:12.88 19:19.02 -
88 Imke Van Gog   Carson-Newman 23:42.40 22:09.13 23:07.43 19:25.90 -
89 Erin Bruce   Tusculum 21:50.56 15:24.41 24:22.68 19:30.14 -
90 Ashlyn Anderson   North Alabama 25:30.87 20:48.25 24:55.54 19:37.59 -
91 Katie Smock   Carson-Newman 15:24.48 20:08.93 22:19.30 19:45.22 -
  Sammy George   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ashtyn Hagood Junior Chattanooga DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Lia Markert   Charleston (W.V.) 18:23.84 -
52 Eden Toal   Nova Southeastern 18:29.55 -
54 Valeria Angel   Piedmont 18:30.50 -
61 Rachel Overby   Catawba 18:35.02 -
63 Elke Wijkmans   Lincoln Memorial 18:38.23 -
65 Lilia Alvarez Senior Tennessee-Martin 18:40.04 -
67 Julia Svartstrom   Florida Southern 18:41.02 -
71 Samantha Roberts   Trevecca Nazarene 18:49.52 -
73 Hagan Wilson   Anderson (S.C.) 18:51.87 -
74 Aislynn Reagle   Catawba 18:53.94 -
75 Emily Daniel   North Alabama 18:56.37 -
77 Archike Parker   Stetson 18:56.88 -
78 Victoria Holliday Junior Tennessee-Martin 18:58.41 -
79 Valerie Grosso   North Alabama 19:03.17 -
80 Allie Potter   Chattanooga 19:05.32 -
81 Kaitlyn Sesler   Lee (Tenn.) 19:07.57 -
82 Gracie Mathews   North Alabama 19:08.45 -
83 Emma Kate White   North Alabama 19:10.96 -
84 Lillian Humphries   North Alabama 19:13.81 -
86 Erin O'Sullivan   Concord 19:18.66 -
88 Imke Van Gog   Carson-Newman 19:25.90 -
89 Erin Bruce   Tusculum 19:30.14 -
90 Ashlyn Anderson   North Alabama 19:37.59 -
91 Katie Smock   Carson-Newman 19:45.22 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Flora Tissier   Charleston (W.V.) 17:51.65 -
28 Beth Ann Tucker   North Alabama 17:55.37 -
30 Jocelyn Miller   Malone 18:03.82 -
33 Grace Adams   Lee (Tenn.) 18:07.51 -
37 Marisa Kortright   Florida Southern 18:10.57 -
39 Hannah Beach   Augusta 18:12.55 -
43 Emma Mussante   Florida Southern 18:18.10 -
44 Briar Poytress   Jacksonville St. 18:19.31 -
45 Savannah Cagle   Cedarville 18:19.88 -
46 Elle Haushalter   Emory 18:22.35 -
48 Katie Krueger   Lee (Tenn.) 18:24.42 -
50 Cecily Holliday   Cedarville 18:26.42 -
51 Rachel McGovern 7 Unattached 18:29.25 -
53 Eleanor King   Stetson 18:30.29 -
55 Elizabeth Beckham   Lee (Tenn.) 18:30.80 -
57 Claudia Dassow   Alabama-Huntsville 18:31.73 -
60 Brooke Foster   Lincoln Memorial 18:34.54 -
62 Jenna Thorman   Dallas Baptist 18:37.44 -
66 Madilyn Long   Tennessee Tech 18:40.17 -
69 Ashleigh Thomson   Wingate 18:47.48 -
70 Elizabeth Heckman   Lee (Tenn.) 18:48.93 -
72 Giulia Giorgi   Mercer 18:50.60 -
85 Sierra Wainer   Jacksonville St. 19:14.32 -
87 Cassie Lagan   Augusta 19:19.02 -
  Ashtyn Hagood Junior Chattanooga DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Cheyenne Durda   Stetson 19:01.19 19:22.13 17:26.96 19:11.66 -
18 Madison Niederriter   Stetson 17:30.31 15:45.28 17:30.31 19:46.85 -
19 Monika Kubai   Flagler 19:49.94 21:04.31 17:42.44 19:28.69 -
20 Amanda Laboy   Tennessee Tech 16:53.07 14:23.78 17:46.39 19:54.36 -
22 Rylee Cristan   Dallas Baptist 17:58.95 17:48.26 17:48.26 17:26.90 -
23 Mercy Jepleting   Charleston (W.V.) 13:55.27 13:23.15 17:50.86 23:01.41 -
25 Shayna Altvater   Grand Valley St. 15:32.68 14:28.36 17:52.04 20:43.57 -
27 Zoe Brickley   Wingate 19:30.63 16:06.58 17:53.97 16:17.32 -
29 Sally Calhoun   Stetson 22:49.39 18:19.83 17:58.26 13:50.26 -
31 Leah Metzger   Malone 15:44.48 21:53.58 18:05.60 16:49.61 -
32 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy   Tennessee Tech 23:00.74 23:00.74 18:07.19 17:34.58 -
34 Megan Churchill   Flagler 17:02.48 15:57.22 18:07.74 22:07.05 -
35 Madison Lowery   Catawba 23:13.03 13:58.00 18:08.30 17:03.01 -
36 Caroline Ursprung   Alabama-Huntsville 21:25.78 13:59.03 18:09.64 13:04.54 -
38 Mikayla Jones   Catawba 16:22.30 22:33.39 18:11.44 16:55.04 -
41 Billie Castillo   North Florida 20:25.33 12:56.77 18:14.04 20:58.15 -
49 Enola Savel   Flagler 20:16.29 18:36.77 18:25.71 20:27.34 -
56 Sarah Jaloma   Jacksonville St. 14:15.72 20:00.23 18:31.32 22:58.04 -
58 Janeth Jepkirui   North Alabama 21:30.05 19:16.60 18:32.11 20:34.45 -
59 Jodi Martin   Anderson (S.C.) 19:27.77 16:18.70 18:32.16 16:29.83 -
64 Liesl Scherrer   Emory 16:35.83 17:42.97 18:38.91 17:31.78 -
68 Rahab Chepkorir   Tennessee Tech 20:16.53 21:46.64 18:46.41 18:57.68 -
76 Anna Steich   Cedarville 19:07.95 20:16.14 18:56.58 18:45.22 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Celine Ritter   Lee (Tenn.) 19:27.66 18:58.47 19:08.20 16:13.05 18:39.01 18:48.74 15:34.13 10
2 Madison Brown   Dallas Baptist 16:02.09 14:10.69 18:03.61 16:52.72 12:09.16 20:35.52 16:52.72 8
3 Hannah Thompson   Findlay 12:10.60 20:37.96 19:06.64 16:54.72 14:52.96 21:28.70 12:00.46 6
4 Franca Henseleit   Queens (N.C.) 13:03.57 20:00.80 20:00.80 16:57.62 12:53.40 13:54.45 18:59.74 5
5 Annika Urban   Emory 15:59.24 21:56.40 21:35.99 17:00.46 20:24.56 14:06.99 14:47.80 4
6 Rachel Sweeney   Cedarville 18:12.86 19:03.93 17:01.36 17:01.36 12:15.38 15:09.01 13:26.88 3
7 Cherise Carreira   Queens (N.C.) 16:52.72 14:09.05 17:13.18 17:02.95 13:07.68 20:17.31 16:42.50 2
8 Hannah Rhem   Cedarville 20:49.60 18:26.20 21:40.81 17:04.26 15:32.08 12:27.71 13:08.68 1
9 Bella Racette   Emory 13:19.57 17:05.09 12:48.82 17:05.09 21:21.37 14:41.58 21:00.86 -
10 Danielle Horter   Lee (Tenn.) 14:02.51 13:41.96 19:41.57 17:07.45 19:41.57 16:16.08 16:26.36 -
11 Erica Fisher   North Florida 18:09.90 12:06.60 16:15.72 17:18.00 20:14.46 15:34.20 18:30.66 -
12 Justine Glass Senior Chattanooga 21:28.13 18:10.75 15:45.32 17:18.81 19:13.08 20:25.80 12:17.56 -
13 Naomi Herman   Cedarville 15:25.60 19:24.80 19:24.80 17:20.00 16:59.20 21:08.80 13:52.00 -
14 Marissa Insinna   Dallas Baptist 20:09.39 19:38.11 19:48.53 17:22.57 15:38.32 21:01.51 19:17.26 -
16 Stevie Lawrence   Queens (N.C.) 16:14.30 17:38.11 18:30.49 17:27.63 16:14.30 17:06.68 18:30.49 -
17 Sarah May   Grand Valley St. 17:07.58 15:54.18 13:06.42 17:28.55 21:08.75 12:45.45 21:29.72 -
21 Emily Wallace   Concord 22:04.03 22:14.70 22:36.06 17:47.76 19:34.54 22:57.41 20:06.57 -
26 Olivia Rish   Anderson (S.C.) 18:47.21 21:38.98 20:56.03 17:53.53 22:11.18 20:34.56 16:16.92 -
40 Sophia DeLisio   Northern Kentucky 16:46.13 23:08.90 23:08.90 18:13.62 17:08.01 18:13.62 15:07.71 -
42 Camryn Cooney   North Florida 16:39.11 13:10.51 15:33.24 18:17.92 16:39.11 13:32.46 20:07.72 -
  Sammy George   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -