March 31-April 2, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delaware A Trinity Tapper, Aja Davis, Halima Scott, Jessica Harding 2:58.32 4:28.66 4:45.30 3:31.60 4:21.53 5:09.08 3:57.75 10
2 George Mason A Noelle Foss, Khia Holloway, Abigail Williams, Adia Palmer 3:27.49 3:34.90 4:11.95 3:17.61 4:11.95 3:10.20 4:07.01 8
3 Richmond A Ginny Beringer, Maddie Orr, Aylin Bruce, Lindsay Colflesh 5:13.97 4:59.14 3:35.09 3:17.78 3:32.61 4:17.11 4:07.22 6
4 Stony Brook A Kaylee Hammond, Oghenenyerov Omokeni, Siara Guevara, Tara Hauff 4:27.61 4:15.11 3:10.08 4:22.61 3:30.09 3:35.09 4:10.10 5
5 Brown A Brooke Ury, Mya Collins, Anjoli Mathew, Amy Willig 5:10.71 4:23.10 3:17.95 4:05.56 4:50.67 3:20.46 4:10.57 4
6 James Madison A Lauren Smith, Erin Babashak, Bethany Biggi, Ann Dunlop 3:58.09 3:55.59 4:05.61 3:10.48 3:50.57 4:18.14 4:10.62 3
7 New Hampshire A Mia Taranko, Olivia Chamberlain, Zakiya Scott, Lauren Dean 4:02.11 3:29.32 4:12.19 5:12.72 4:14.72 4:34.89 4:12.19 2
8 Wagner A Gabriella Menendez, Sofia Garcia, Marlene Adolf, Kayla Hay 5:16.90 4:07.90 3:01.45 3:39.79 4:53.90 3:21.90 4:15.56 1
9 Fordham A Michele Daye, Sarah Galvin, Sophia Crucs, Marin Bogulski 4:06.73 3:41.03 5:26.41 3:07.62 3:25.61 5:31.55 4:17.01 -
10 Bucknell A Emily Grubb, Noel Fullman, Colleen Linko, Hailey Tabar 4:55.23 3:53.08 4:00.85 3:03.87 5:18.54 3:09.05 4:18.97 -
11 American A Kelsey Miskimins, Nia Holden, Cassie Daniele, Lucia Ianello 4:52.09 4:46.78 3:13.84 3:45.70 5:05.36 5:21.30 4:25.53 -
12 George Mason
(B>)
B Abigail Weening, Lindsey Schmidt, Noelle Saine, Farah McDaniel 5:39.76 3:14.15 5:26.28 4:29.65 3:22.24 3:49.21 4:29.65 -
13 George Washington A Maya White, Ranya Belkhir, Keherria Wedderburn, Julia Potter 5:49.19 3:55.71 4:59.72 4:04.44 4:18.99 6:06.65 4:50.99 -
  Binghamton A Sophia Morone, Dominique Jackson, Hillary Abankwa, Stephanie Cassens DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Quinnipiac A Avery Jordan, Eileen Donovan, Rylie Smith, Christina Gunsalus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Delaware Tapper, Davis, Scott, Harding 4:33.42 3:57.75 10
4 Stony Brook Hammond, Omokeni, Guevara, Hauff 4:45.12 4:10.10 5
6 James Madison Smith, Babashak, Biggi, Dunlop 5:08.27 4:10.62 3
9 Fordham Daye, Galvin, Crucs, Bogulski 4:55.57 4:17.01 -
  Binghamton Morone, Jackson, Abankwa, Cassens DQ DQ -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 George Mason Foss, Holloway, Williams, Palmer 4:31.72 4:07.01 4:29.24 8
3 Richmond Beringer, Orr, Bruce, Colflesh 3:10.36 4:07.22 3:22.72 6
7 New Hampshire Taranko, Chamberlain, Scott, Dean 4:29.85 4:12.19 4:52.54 2
8 Wagner Menendez, Garcia, Adolf, Hay 4:25.79 4:15.56 4:38.56 1
13 George Washington White, Belkhir, Wedderburn, Potter 5:25.91 4:50.99 5:02.63 -
  Quinnipiac Jordan, Donovan, Smith, Gunsalus DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brown Ury, Collins, Mathew, Willig 3:30.48 4:10.57 4:23.10 5:23.24 4
10 Bucknell Grubb, Fullman, Linko, Tabar 4:06.03 4:18.97 5:31.49 4:55.23 -
11 American Miskimins, Holden, Daniele, Ianello 4:28.19 4:25.53 3:13.84 4:46.78 -
12 George Mason
(B>)
Weening, Schmidt, Saine, McDaniel 3:59.99 4:29.65 3:49.21 3:33.03 -