January 22, 2022
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Clemons   Adidas 6.33 8.82 8.01 5.69 5.69 -
2 Miracle Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 6.60 7.56 8.79 9.23 10.20 10
3 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6.38 7.79 8.85 6.20 8.50 8
4 Diondra Wilborn FR-1 Garden City CC 8.13 6.61 8.93 8.58 10.45 6
5 Destiny Masters FR-1 Wichita State 7.55 9.88 8.98 10.60 8.09 5
6 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 9.25 9.25 9.15 7.32 8.97 4
7 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.77 9.80 9.33 10.64 9.05 3
8 Jalen Milligan JR-3 Wichita State 8.79 7.15 9.66 9.95 7.54 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Clemons   Adidas 6.52 6.27 8.88 8.14
2 Destiny Masters FR-1 Wichita State 6.33 6.68 9.71 8.67
3 Miracle Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.97 9.42 10.39 8.88
4 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.05 8.18 11.29 8.89
5 Diondra Wilborn FR-1 Garden City CC 7.39 6.76 6.31 9.01
6 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 6.44 7.71 10.06 9.06
7 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.58 10.54 10.54 9.32
8 Jalen Milligan JR-3 Wichita State 9.62 8.60 10.37 9.34
9 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 11.60 9.35 9.07 9.35
10 Anna Heacock FR-1 Wichita State 10.08 9.05 9.90 9.42
11 Kenisa Meyer FR-1 Wichita State 12.26 10.75 8.02 9.43
12 Rylee Gleason SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.50 12.13 8.98 9.55
13 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.20 9.93 12.26 9.73
14 Vanessa Mercera FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.12 8.19 7.51 9.75
15 Allison Catlin FR-1 Cowley College 8.04 7.84 8.14 10.05
16 Kylie Ray FR-1 Washburn 10.48 7.15 11.79 10.07
17 Calleisha Chance SO-2 Highland CC 10.18 11.19 12.20 10.08
18 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.10 10.99 13.11 10.08
19 Nina Barbeiro SO-2 Ottawa 8.40 9.71 9.10 10.11
20 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 12.67 10.84 7.40 10.13
21 LaShae' Smith FR-1 Cowley College 8.45 11.41 10.90 10.18
22 Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa 7.36 12.98 9.41 10.22
23 Taylor Grasser FR-1 Washburn 13.23 8.61 9.64 10.25
24 Gretchen Babcock FR-1 Highland CC 7.63 9.59 11.04 10.31
25 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 12.77 12.56 7.74 10.46
26 Ellie Dusselier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.94 8.56 10.88 10.56
27 Diamond Choate FR-1 Garden City CC 13.69 13.36 10.97 10.86
28 Faithlyn Irving FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.84 12.41 13.28 10.88
29 Alexandra Mendoza FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.39 13.42 13.08 11.18
  Chloe Stanley FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Miracle Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.20 10.04 9.95 8.88 11.46 6.58
5 Diondra Wilborn FR-1 Garden City CC 7.75 10.73 7.39 9.01 7.39 10.73
9 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 10.01 11.32 7.76 9.35 8.51 11.97
13 Elysia Kunkler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.00 12.36 10.32 9.73 12.26 12.36
18 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.29 9.58 9.98 10.08 9.18 11.09
19 Nina Barbeiro SO-2 Ottawa 8.50 8.40 13.05 10.11 11.02 8.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Destiny Masters FR-1 Wichita State 8.67
7 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.32
11 Kenisa Meyer FR-1 Wichita State 9.43
12 Rylee Gleason SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.55
16 Kylie Ray FR-1 Washburn 10.07
21 LaShae' Smith FR-1 Cowley College 10.18
28 Faithlyn Irving FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.88
29 Alexandra Mendoza FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 11.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.36 8.89 9.43 6.40 10.58
6 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 11.42 9.06 10.51 11.60 6.71
8 Jalen Milligan JR-3 Wichita State 10.09 9.34 8.97 9.34 11.40
14 Vanessa Mercera FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.39 9.75 7.12 9.56 9.07
17 Calleisha Chance SO-2 Highland CC 10.18 10.08 8.27 12.20 12.30
22 Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa 9.71 10.22 12.17 11.76 8.59
24 Gretchen Babcock FR-1 Highland CC 8.56 10.31 10.93 12.38 7.84
27 Diamond Choate FR-1 Garden City CC 13.58 10.86 13.47 7.71 9.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christina Clemons   Adidas 8.14 10.26
10 Anna Heacock FR-1 Wichita State 9.42 10.37
15 Allison Catlin FR-1 Cowley College 10.05 11.06
20 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 10.13 11.96
23 Taylor Grasser FR-1 Washburn 10.25 11.89
25 Hadley Williams FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.46 8.16
26 Ellie Dusselier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.56 7.50
  Chloe Stanley FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF