January 28-29, 2022
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 50.03 10
2 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.03 8
3 Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose 50.31 -
4 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 50.51 6
5 Koby Brackemeyer SO-2 Hawkeye CC 50.87 5
6 Isaac Vaske FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.59 4
7 Brigham Daniel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.39 3
8 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.62 2
9 Jacob Fedderke SR-4 Illinois College 53.20 1
10 Savion Coleman FR-1 Grand View 53.31 -
11 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 53.43 -
12 Daron Jackson SO-2 Southeastern CC 53.59 -
13 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.70 -
14 Daniel Burko FR-1 Waldorf 54.54 -
15 Sean Cleary JR-3 Culver-Stockton 54.61 -
16 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 54.77 -
17 Anthony Havens JR-3 Culver-Stockton 54.86 -
18 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 54.91 -
19 Moses Biosah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 54.91 -
20 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 55.37 -
21 Quentin Schnieder FR-1 Southeastern CC 55.43 -
22 Michael Mosena SO-2 Southeastern CC 55.46 -
23 Ronnie Foster FR-1 St. Xavier 55.82 -
24 Zane Vance FR-1 Hawkeye CC 55.88 -
25 Anthony Suero JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.15 -
26 Richard Rebeles FR-1 St. Xavier 56.49 -
27 Keegen Smith FR-1 Grand View 56.50 -
28 Coltin Morrow FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 56.58 -
29 Maxwell Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 56.72 -
30 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.84 -
31 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.01 -
32 Jordan Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.58 -
33 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 57.79 -
34 David Jones SR-4 Clarke 57.87 -
35 Brandon Gibbs SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 58.22 -
36 Sage Hoyt FR-1 Clarke 59.07 -
37 Carl Joseph FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:00.15 -
38 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:01.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Anthony Havens JR-3 Culver-Stockton 54.86 -
37 Carl Joseph FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:00.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Daniel Burko FR-1 Waldorf 54.54 -
30 Matt Acosta FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.84 -
34 David Jones SR-4 Clarke 57.87 -
35 Brandon Gibbs SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 58.22 -
36 Sage Hoyt FR-1 Clarke 59.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Maxwell Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 56.72 -
31 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.01 -
32 Jordan Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.58 -
38 Nick Jordan JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:01.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Sean Cleary JR-3 Culver-Stockton 54.61 -
26 Richard Rebeles FR-1 St. Xavier 56.49 -
28 Coltin Morrow FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 56.58 -
33 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 57.79 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 53.43 -
21 Quentin Schnieder FR-1 Southeastern CC 55.43 -
23 Ronnie Foster FR-1 St. Xavier 55.82 -
24 Zane Vance FR-1 Hawkeye CC 55.88 -
25 Anthony Suero JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jacob Fedderke SR-4 Illinois College 53.20 1
16 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 54.77 -
18 Orlando Vivians FR-1 Hawkeye CC 54.91 -
22 Michael Mosena SO-2 Southeastern CC 55.46 -
27 Keegen Smith FR-1 Grand View 56.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Savion Coleman FR-1 Grand View 53.31 -
12 Daron Jackson SO-2 Southeastern CC 53.59 -
13 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.70 -
20 Jeron Shaw FR-1 Hawkeye CC 55.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.03 8
4 Leo Desequeira SO-2 Grand View 50.51 6
6 Isaac Vaske FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.59 4
8 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.62 2
19 Moses Biosah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 54.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 50.03 10
3 Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose 50.31 -
5 Koby Brackemeyer SO-2 Hawkeye CC 50.87 5
7 Brigham Daniel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.39 3