January 22, 2022
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Serenity Rogers SO-2 UL-Lafayette 8.44
2 Jordyn Bruce   Unattached 8.60
3 Sedrickia Wynn   Texas State 8.70
4 Justice Coutee-McCullum SO-2 Rice 8.72
5 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.77
6 Aviana Goode SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.78
7 Khloe Turnbull FR-1 Tarleton State 8.97
8 Eliza Kraule FR-1 Rice 9.15

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Serenity Rogers SO-2 UL-Lafayette 8.58
2 Jordyn Bruce   Unattached 8.63
3 Sedrickia Wynn   Texas State 8.69
4 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.86
5 Justice Coutee-McCullum SO-2 Rice 8.87
6 Eliza Kraule FR-1 Rice 9.05
7 Aviana Goode SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.78
8 Khloe Turnbull FR-1 Tarleton State 8.93
9 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.97
10 Uxia Pereira SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.02
11 Mathilde Canet SO-2 Texas State 9.06
12 Rayna Whyte SR-4 Grambling 9.09
13 Reagan West FR-1 McNeese State 9.12
14 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.14
15 Afiah Brathwaite SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.26
16 Morgan Talley JR-3 McNeese State 9.30
17 Kinnady Hawkins FR-1 McNeese State 9.31
18 Chandee Bachemeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.32
19 Angel Richmore FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.33
20 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.34
21 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 9.36
22 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.41
23 Luize Opola   Texas State 9.43
24 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.48
24 Lindsay Simms SO-2 Rice 9.48
26 Brianna Alex SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.55
27 Lauren Perry SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 9.63
28 Ivana Cecchetti SO-2 UL-Lafayette 9.65
29 Karleigh Hill FR-1 Tarleton State 9.70
30 Savannah Taft FR-1 LeTourneau 10.39
31 Abigail Oleniczak FR-1 LeTourneau 10.65
32 Ellie Marsh FR-1 LeTourneau 10.70
33 Brianna Garza FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.82
34 Shaylee Cox FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.98
35 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.07
36 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.14
37 Alexandra Hensley FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.17
38 Maddie Kneip FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.37
  Kennedy London SO-2 UL-Lafayette DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.86
9 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 8.97
20 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.34
21 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 9.36
32 Ellie Marsh FR-1 LeTourneau 10.70
33 Brianna Garza FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Serenity Rogers SO-2 UL-Lafayette 8.58
8 Khloe Turnbull FR-1 Tarleton State 8.93
11 Mathilde Canet SO-2 Texas State 9.06
17 Kinnady Hawkins FR-1 McNeese State 9.31
22 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.41
26 Brianna Alex SR-4 Incarnate Word 9.55
29 Karleigh Hill FR-1 Tarleton State 9.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Justice Coutee-McCullum SO-2 Rice 8.87
13 Reagan West FR-1 McNeese State 9.12
27 Lauren Perry SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 9.63
30 Savannah Taft FR-1 LeTourneau 10.39
35 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.07
36 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.14
  Kennedy London SO-2 UL-Lafayette DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sedrickia Wynn   Texas State 8.69
7 Aviana Goode SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.78
12 Rayna Whyte SR-4 Grambling 9.09
15 Afiah Brathwaite SO-2 Incarnate Word 9.26
19 Angel Richmore FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.33
24 Kaycee Brown FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.48
37 Alexandra Hensley FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.17
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eliza Kraule FR-1 Rice 9.05
16 Morgan Talley JR-3 McNeese State 9.30
18 Chandee Bachemeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.32
23 Luize Opola   Texas State 9.43
31 Abigail Oleniczak FR-1 LeTourneau 10.65
38 Maddie Kneip FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jordyn Bruce   Unattached 8.63
10 Uxia Pereira SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.02
14 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.14
24 Lindsay Simms SO-2 Rice 9.48
28 Ivana Cecchetti SO-2 UL-Lafayette 9.65
34 Shaylee Cox FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.98