January 21, 2022
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus Hardy SO-2 Tufts 1:58.90 10
2 Sawyer Wilson SO-2 Tufts 1:59.23 8
3 Ascher MacLean FR-1 Connecticut College 2:00.33 6
4 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 2:00.97 4
5 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 2:01.85 2
6 Max Notarnicola JR-3 Connecticut College 2:02.51 1
7 Lucas Vasquez FR-1 Connecticut College 2:02.74 -
8 Jeffrey Love JR-3 Connecticut College 2:02.89 -
9 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 2:03.00 -
10 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:03.15 -
11 Elijah Akindolie SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:03.81 -
12 Max Genther FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:04.38 -
13 Sam Kim FR-1 Brandeis 2:04.39 -
14 Teddy Keenan FR-1 Connecticut College 2:05.11 -
15 Matthew Daley JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.70 -
16 Steve Stromski JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:10.83 -
17 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.59 -
18 Jackson Frizzell SO-2 Coast Guard 2:13.73 -
19 Harper Harris SR-4 Coast Guard 2:14.20 -
20 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:17.25 -
21 Haven Deschenes FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:18.40 -
22 Anthony Gatti JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:18.67 -
23 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:21.31 -
24 Daniel Castriotta FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:21.38 -
25 Aidan Weagle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:26.88 -
26 Achius Wolfley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:33.14 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus Hardy SO-2 Tufts 1:58.90 10
2 Sawyer Wilson SO-2 Tufts 1:59.23 8
3 Ascher MacLean FR-1 Connecticut College 2:00.33 6
4 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 2:00.97 4
5 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 2:01.85 2
6 Max Notarnicola JR-3 Connecticut College 2:02.51 1
7 Lucas Vasquez FR-1 Connecticut College 2:02.74 -
9 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 2:03.00 -
10 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:03.15 -
11 Elijah Akindolie SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:03.81 -
13 Sam Kim FR-1 Brandeis 2:04.39 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jeffrey Love JR-3 Connecticut College 2:02.89 -
12 Max Genther FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:04.38 -
14 Teddy Keenan FR-1 Connecticut College 2:05.11 -
15 Matthew Daley JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.70 -
16 Steve Stromski JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:10.83 -
17 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.59 -
18 Jackson Frizzell SO-2 Coast Guard 2:13.73 -
19 Harper Harris SR-4 Coast Guard 2:14.20 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:17.25 -
21 Haven Deschenes FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:18.40 -
22 Anthony Gatti JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:18.67 -
23 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:21.31 -
24 Daniel Castriotta FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:21.38 -
25 Aidan Weagle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:26.88 -
26 Achius Wolfley FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:33.14 -