April 8- 9, 2022
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tori Herman FR-1 Kentucky 15:52.95
2 Katy Kunc   Unattached 15:56.56
3 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 16:12.36
4 Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo 16:15.79
5 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 16:30.05
6 Meghan Scott JR-3 Notre Dame 16:32.77
7 Faith Linga JR-3 Toledo 16:40.54
8 Cate Tracht JR-3 Ole Miss 16:41.80
9 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 16:47.10
10 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 16:49.33
11 Tamara Reeves JR-3 Tulsa 16:50.13
12 Tyler Schwartz SO-2 Bradley 16:52.11
13 Kaylie Crews FR-1 Alabama 16:52.66
14 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 16:54.73
15 Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 16:55.77
16 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 16:56.66
17 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 16:56.97
18 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 16:57.32
19 Emily Carter FR-1 Oklahoma State 16:58.88
20 Alice Newcombe SR-4 Tulsa 17:00.16
21 Sara Pacer SO-2 Auburn 17:11.73
22 Alexa Cruz SR-4 Alabama 17:14.80
23 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 17:21.15
24 Kaylie Kenne JR-3 Kentucky 17:26.04
25 Ava Weems JR-3 Miss State 17:27.04
26 Madison Allie SR-4 Lipscomb 17:29.87
27 Mathilde Helms-Kjaer JR-3 New Orleans 17:31.88
28 Hallie Porterfield FR-1 Auburn 17:33.31
29 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 17:34.23
30 Katie Flaherty SO-2 Belmont 17:35.43
31 Mary Beth Woodward JR-3 Miss State 17:36.89
32 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 17:41.18
33 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 17:52.36
34 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 17:53.87
35 Kaylee Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 18:04.21
36 Gracie Hall SO-2 Lipscomb 18:35.44
37 Lydia Kurfman FR-1 Memphis 18:39.50
38 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 18:56.13
  Grace Litzinger SO-2 Belmont DNF
  Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF
  Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF
  Skylar Boogerd SO-2 Ole Miss DNF
  Ryann Helmers JR-3 Ole Miss DNF
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF
  Anna Elkin SR-4 Ole Miss DNF
  Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky DNF
  Hannah Ielfield Freshman Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 16:49.33
11 Tamara Reeves JR-3 Tulsa 16:50.13
13 Kaylie Crews FR-1 Alabama 16:52.66
19 Emily Carter FR-1 Oklahoma State 16:58.88
21 Sara Pacer SO-2 Auburn 17:11.73
22 Alexa Cruz SR-4 Alabama 17:14.80
23 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 17:21.15
24 Kaylie Kenne JR-3 Kentucky 17:26.04
25 Ava Weems JR-3 Miss State 17:27.04
26 Madison Allie SR-4 Lipscomb 17:29.87
27 Mathilde Helms-Kjaer JR-3 New Orleans 17:31.88
29 Sydney Liddle SO-2 Lipscomb 17:34.23
30 Katie Flaherty SO-2 Belmont 17:35.43
31 Mary Beth Woodward JR-3 Miss State 17:36.89
32 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 17:41.18
33 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 17:52.36
34 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 17:53.87
35 Kaylee Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 18:04.21
36 Gracie Hall SO-2 Lipscomb 18:35.44
37 Lydia Kurfman FR-1 Memphis 18:39.50
38 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 18:56.13
  Makayla Fick SO-2 Ole Miss DNF
  Grace Litzinger SO-2 Belmont DNF
  Hannah Ielfield Freshman Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tori Herman FR-1 Kentucky 15:52.95
2 Katy Kunc   Unattached 15:56.56
3 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 16:12.36
4 Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo 16:15.79
5 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 16:30.05
6 Meghan Scott JR-3 Notre Dame 16:32.77
7 Faith Linga JR-3 Toledo 16:40.54
8 Cate Tracht JR-3 Ole Miss 16:41.80
9 Caroline Eck JR-3 Vanderbilt 16:47.10
12 Tyler Schwartz SO-2 Bradley 16:52.11
14 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 16:54.73
15 Lydia Miller SO-2 Lipscomb 16:55.77
16 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 16:56.66
17 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 16:56.97
18 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 16:57.32
20 Alice Newcombe SR-4 Tulsa 17:00.16
28 Hallie Porterfield FR-1 Auburn 17:33.31
  Anna Elkin SR-4 Ole Miss DNF
  Ryann Helmers JR-3 Ole Miss DNF
  Skylar Boogerd SO-2 Ole Miss DNF
  Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky DNF
  Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF
  Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt DNF