January 21, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Lowry SR-4 Evansville 12:44.06 12:13.98 8:31.38 8:13.33 10:01.62 9:55.61 10:19.67 10
2 Gloria Esarco SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 9:50.60 10:21.68 11:23.85 8:23.56 10:21.68 8:36.00 8:29.78 8
3 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 9:40.40 7:23.10 11:51.46 9:21.68 10:24.08 9:34.16 9:27.92 6
4 Annie Amundsen FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 10:40.98 12:15.24 8:10.16 8:54.15 10:28.41 9:25.57 11:43.82 5
5 Sydny Warner SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 13:18.94 11:13.12 13:00.06 9:26.18 10:29.08 13:00.06 9:13.59 4
6 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 12:04.41 12:35.91 10:36.22 8:55.44 10:29.92 8:23.94 9:39.53 3
7 Laikin Tarlton FR-1 Morehead State 7:46.55 12:17.65 11:08.30 8:55.90 10:30.47 13:01.79 12:49.18 2
8 Megan Cole JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:06.46 13:49.89 10:31.99 8:05.17 10:38.37 12:20.51 8:56.23 1
9 Jacquelyn Witt SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11:44.26 9:09.20 8:11.05 13:40.56 10:46.11 12:55.34 13:14.72 -
10 Meghan Owens JR-3 Centre 13:04.63 11:33.85 12:06.27 13:17.60 10:48.45 9:17.67 7:46.89 -
11 Sophia DeLisio JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:20.21 12:03.06 8:41.12 13:40.77 10:51.40 12:29.11 8:28.10 -
12 Sydney Kapral SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 12:56.76 12:04.55 12:37.18 10:59.27 10:52.74 13:29.40 10:26.63 -
13 Nora Bailey SO-2 Centre 8:59.42 8:46.26 8:26.53 11:57.03 10:57.82 13:02.81 9:45.46 -
14 Brooke Aho SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 13:57.43 10:33.02 9:27.08 12:58.08 10:59.39 8:34.33 11:52.15 -
15 Hannah Ellis FR-1 Bellarmine 12:43.30 8:31.08 8:24.45 9:30.82 11:03.74 13:03.22 8:51.00 -
16 Catherine Hallman SR-4 Centre 13:11.27 12:38.02 8:12.05 8:45.30 11:04.93 12:04.78 8:25.35 -
17 Erin Luckett FR-1 Bellarmine 10:13.08 11:54.14 13:35.19 11:27.19 11:13.71 8:32.02 11:06.98 -
18 Emma Steff FR-1 Campbellsville 11:07.83 14:16.71 10:40.85 11:55.05 11:14.57 9:06.41 9:06.41 -
19 Aleksandra Petrova JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:30.53 14:29.38 8:29.40 11:53.16 11:19.20 13:48.63 13:07.88 -
20 Emma West FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:52.22 10:55.04 9:05.87 13:18.33 11:22.33 9:26.34 12:16.92 -
21 Claire Mehling SO-2 IUPUI 13:46.71 14:27.71 14:14.04 12:31.56 11:23.23 8:25.59 14:20.87 -
22 Anna Shupert SO-2 Centre 9:49.17 10:43.98 9:14.92 9:01.22 11:25.08 13:07.85 9:08.07 -
23 Patricia Sexton FR-1 Bellarmine 10:26.89 8:22.89 13:12.23 12:03.34 11:28.89 14:48.67 8:22.89 -
24 Rachel Gaynor FR-1 Centre 10:41.06 12:11.64 12:25.58 9:45.32 11:36.80 14:37.97 11:43.77 -
25 Daniela Rivera FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13:28.37 11:09.00 12:39.59 9:45.37 11:36.87 13:56.25 14:38.06 -
26 Maddie Riley FR-1 Centre 11:59.77 14:40.49 9:47.00 13:37.60 11:38.80 14:54.47 11:03.86 -
27 Riley Fowler SO-2 Centre 14:23.69 11:28.14 9:07.70 14:44.75 11:42.18 13:41.55 11:00.05 -
28 Erin Haugh FR-1 Centre 15:09.78 12:19.19 12:54.73 11:08.12 11:50.76 9:21.50 10:18.37 -
29 Nina Daman FR-1 Campbellsville 10:00.76 11:40.88 10:50.82 9:46.45 11:55.18 14:11.07 9:17.84 -
30 Emma Boebinger SR-4 Evansville 9:34.25 11:14.75 11:43.46 14:14.20 11:57.81 10:31.68 14:50.09 -
31 Hannah Hostetler FR-1 Morehead State 9:38.99 12:03.73 12:10.97 12:18.21 12:03.73 11:27.55 15:33.62 -
32 Jessie Strader SO-2 Centre 13:20.34 9:25.38 9:03.35 11:52.23 12:14.25 9:32.72 10:53.49 -
33 Madison Welch FR-1 Campbellsville 9:22.08 14:03.12 14:41.09 14:48.69 12:39.56 16:19.84 12:39.56 -
34 Alivia Ryan JR-3 Bellarmine 13:52.47 11:35.07 17:22.61 16:01.79 13:28.22 11:26.99 14:24.80 -
35 Abby Jaworski JR-3 Bellarmine 17:34.66 12:58.03 11:48.87 15:50.92 14:24.47 15:16.34 11:22.94 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Lowry SR-4 Evansville 11:31.87 12:44.06 10:19.67 10:01.62 10
2 Gloria Esarco SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 10:34.12 9:56.82 13:21.97 10:21.68 8
3 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 12:53.86 11:51.46 11:38.97 10:24.08 6
4 Annie Amundsen FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7:57.60 10:28.41 12:08.96 10:28.41 5
5 Sydny Warner SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:13.59 12:22.32 12:16.03 10:29.08 4
6 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 10:04.73 11:26.62 11:39.22 10:29.92 3
7 Laikin Tarlton FR-1 Morehead State 8:11.77 12:55.48 8:24.38 10:30.47 2
8 Megan Cole JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:21.77 8:30.70 11:48.59 10:38.37 1
9 Jacquelyn Witt SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11:11.96 12:42.41 8:11.05 10:46.11 -
10 Meghan Owens JR-3 Centre 10:48.45 9:50.09 13:50.02 10:48.45 -
11 Sophia DeLisio JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:00.67 12:29.11 11:30.49 10:51.40 -
12 Sydney Kapral SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8:09.56 10:59.27 8:42.20 10:52.74 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nora Bailey SO-2 Centre 10:57.82 -
15 Hannah Ellis FR-1 Bellarmine 11:03.74 -
16 Catherine Hallman SR-4 Centre 11:04.93 -
17 Erin Luckett FR-1 Bellarmine 11:13.71 -
18 Emma Steff FR-1 Campbellsville 11:14.57 -
22 Anna Shupert SO-2 Centre 11:25.08 -
23 Patricia Sexton FR-1 Bellarmine 11:28.89 -
24 Rachel Gaynor FR-1 Centre 11:36.80 -
27 Riley Fowler SO-2 Centre 11:42.18 -
28 Erin Haugh FR-1 Centre 11:50.76 -
29 Nina Daman FR-1 Campbellsville 11:55.18 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Brooke Aho SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 12:51.49 10:19.83 9:00.70 13:11.27 7:54.76 10:59.39 -
19 Aleksandra Petrova JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:59.96 8:09.03 9:10.16 12:54.29 7:55.44 11:19.20 -
20 Emma West FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:38.57 8:45.40 14:40.21 12:30.57 11:56.45 11:22.33 -
21 Claire Mehling SO-2 IUPUI 8:52.92 10:42.24 9:33.92 10:49.07 10:55.90 11:23.23 -
25 Daniela Rivera FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14:24.12 14:10.19 14:38.06 8:49.63 12:53.53 11:36.87 -
26 Maddie Riley FR-1 Centre 8:58.08 12:55.67 8:51.09 11:03.86 9:19.04 11:38.80 -
30 Emma Boebinger SR-4 Evansville 12:33.70 11:50.64 14:57.27 15:18.80 10:46.03 11:57.81 -
31 Hannah Hostetler FR-1 Morehead State 12:54.40 14:50.19 12:39.92 9:31.75 9:46.23 12:03.73 -
32 Jessie Strader SO-2 Centre 15:47.19 12:36.28 11:52.23 14:48.45 15:47.19 12:14.25 -
33 Madison Welch FR-1 Campbellsville 11:08.42 14:03.12 13:17.54 10:53.23 11:23.61 12:39.56 -
34 Alivia Ryan JR-3 Bellarmine 13:20.14 11:43.16 15:13.29 16:58.36 14:24.80 13:28.22 -
35 Abby Jaworski JR-3 Bellarmine 13:41.25 12:14.80 17:34.66 10:57.00 11:31.58 14:24.47 -