April 23, 2022
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
|
Timing: Justin Kuo
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 11.30 17.74 10.30 14.73 14.30 +0.0
2 Greer Liguori SR-4 Boston University 14.15 16.83 14.89 16.98 14.89 +0.0
3 Lindsay Ward FR-1 Amherst 18.74 17.82 16.00 16.15 15.23 +0.0
4 Kimmy McPherson SO-2 MIT 12.09 18.28 13.17 20.14 15.49 +0.0
5 Bridget Cassata SO-2 Amherst 13.41 11.47 11.47 17.28 16.15 +0.0
6 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.35 14.67 18.63 19.45 16.48 +0.0
7 Ava Esmay FR-1 Endicott 20.91 16.70 21.92 19.90 16.86 1.5
8 Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk 13.31 21.84 12.97 16.38 17.06 1.5
9 Alyssa Grieco JR-3 Mass. Maritime 20.40 14.82 21.27 12.20 17.43 1.5
10 Meghan Purcell FR-1 Roger Williams 20.96 17.99 22.18 22.53 17.46 1.5
11 Klaudia Rushi FR-1 Suffolk 13.79 13.79 17.55 23.09 17.90 1.9
12 Sarah Aylwin FR-1 Endicott 13.79 17.37 13.79 17.73 17.90 1.5
13 Shirah Strock SR-4 Roger Williams 16.55 23.39 23.39 20.51 17.99 1.5
14 Abigail Baier SR-4 Gordon 22.40 13.55 20.05 21.13 18.06 1.9
15 Isabelle Slocum FR-1 Suffolk 21.33 15.00 20.06 21.15 18.07 1.9
16 Kelly Hochenberger FR-1 Roger Williams 13.62 20.15 15.61 14.71 18.15 1.5
17 Wren Worth FR-1 Gordon 14.71 20.66 16.75 16.38 18.61 1.5
18 Maura Dennis FR-1 Roger Williams 15.46 17.35 19.23 20.55 18.85 1.9
  Makany Camara FR-1 Fitchburg St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jamie Chamberlain FR-1 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Johnson SO-2 Harvard 16.45 14.30 14.88 12.73
2 Greer Liguori SR-4 Boston University 14.60 14.89 14.89 11.32
3 Lindsay Ward FR-1 Amherst 14.47 15.23 11.73 17.06
4 Kimmy McPherson SO-2 MIT 11.93 15.49 14.72 16.11
5 Bridget Cassata SO-2 Amherst 14.05 16.15 19.06 15.83
6 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15.50 16.48 13.19 16.15
  Jamie Chamberlain FR-1 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Makany Camara FR-1 Fitchburg St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ava Esmay FR-1 Endicott 16.86
8 Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk 17.06
9 Alyssa Grieco JR-3 Mass. Maritime 17.43
10 Meghan Purcell FR-1 Roger Williams 17.46
12 Sarah Aylwin FR-1 Endicott 17.90
13 Shirah Strock SR-4 Roger Williams 17.99
16 Kelly Hochenberger FR-1 Roger Williams 18.15
17 Wren Worth FR-1 Gordon 18.61
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Klaudia Rushi FR-1 Suffolk 15.94 16.29 17.90 22.02 20.23 22.20
14 Abigail Baier SR-4 Gordon 13.19 12.65 18.06 14.63 18.43 18.43
15 Isabelle Slocum FR-1 Suffolk 14.10 21.51 18.07 14.46 16.27 14.64
18 Maura Dennis FR-1 Roger Williams 19.80 18.48 18.85 21.49 16.59 18.48