January 14, 2022
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 7.29
2 Christina Clemons   adidas 7.42
3 Sharika Nelvis   Unattached 7.48
4 Shayna Yon   Unattached 7.64
5 Jania Hodges FR-1 Oklahoma 7.68
6 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.77

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 7.35 8.53 5.52 7.35 5.74
2 Christina Clemons   adidas 7.56 9.53 7.72 8.17 9.76
3 Sharika Nelvis   Unattached 7.61 7.92 6.70 6.85 7.99
4 Shayna Yon   Unattached 7.62 8.16 5.41 8.16 7.47
5 Jania Hodges FR-1 Oklahoma 7.68 9.22 6.84 7.53 6.53
6 Toshel Goffe SO-2 Butler CC 7.73 7.35 9.13 7.04 8.97
7 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.74 9.76 6.82 7.98 6.20
8 Gabby Ayiteyfio FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.77 9.17 9.17 8.08 7.07
9 Mikayla Hayes FR-1 Oklahoma 7.80 9.36 9.68 8.19 5.85
10 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 7.80 10.07 8.43 9.05 9.68
11 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.81 9.30 8.75 5.71 7.66
12 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.83 9.71 7.13 9.32 10.03
13 Ja'Leesa Giles SR-4 Oklahoma 7.86 8.73 5.66 6.37 7.39
14 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.90 6.96 6.09 6.40 9.25
15 Camri Austin SR-4 Oklahoma 7.91 8.55 9.10 9.81 6.89
16 Shawnakay Peart SO-2 Butler CC 7.92 10.30 6.89 6.18 7.69
17 Kendall Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.93 9.28 8.17 9.76 6.98
18 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.93 7.14 7.62 8.89 8.01
19 Khiah Williams SO-2 Alcorn State 7.94 6.83 5.88 7.47 8.50
20 Landri Schreier FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.94 10.33 8.02 9.14 8.58
21 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.95 8.59 9.07 7.08 10.34
22 Janae Thomas SO-2 Allen CC 7.96 8.28 9.87 9.64 5.89
23 Jaelyn Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.98 7.03 6.63 9.10 5.67
24 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.05 8.30 6.61 6.52 7.33
25 Kamaria Russell FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.06 6.94 6.13 10.24 7.90
26 Tekysa Thompson SO-2 Alcorn State 8.06 9.27 6.05 7.50 9.43
27 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 8.07 9.28 10.17 8.32 9.85
28 Lakelle Kinteh JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.13 8.95 6.91 9.35 7.81
29 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.15 9.95 9.13 7.01 10.60
30 Hannah Booe SR-4 Tulsa 8.20 10.42 7.38 6.24 6.48
31 Jayden Gilbert FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.28 10.60 6.71 6.30 6.79
32 Chanice Forbes SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.29 9.54 7.80 10.20 9.70
33 Alyssa Mbua SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.37 8.54 8.12 6.78 8.12
34 Daylece Newsom FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.58 10.90 7.64 10.99 6.61
35 Tanisha Fleurigene FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.17 8.99 10.00 9.91 9.27
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Christina Clemons   adidas 5.67 7.11 7.56
6 Toshel Goffe SO-2 Butler CC 7.66 7.04 7.73
8 Gabby Ayiteyfio FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.01 8.63 7.77
13 Ja'Leesa Giles SR-4 Oklahoma 6.53 5.98 7.86
16 Shawnakay Peart SO-2 Butler CC 7.29 10.30 7.92
20 Landri Schreier FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.91 8.74 7.94
27 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 6.94 8.32 8.07
30 Hannah Booe SR-4 Tulsa 9.27 5.99 8.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jania Hodges FR-1 Oklahoma 7.07 6.38 9.37 8.61 7.68
7 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.04 6.74 7.51 8.98 7.74
14 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.75 8.22 5.77 8.93 7.90
15 Camri Austin SR-4 Oklahoma 7.44 8.47 7.91 8.71 7.91
22 Janae Thomas SO-2 Allen CC 10.27 10.03 7.88 9.72 7.96
32 Chanice Forbes SR-4 Oral Roberts 10.03 7.46 9.04 7.96 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Shayna Yon   Unattached 7.62
9 Mikayla Hayes FR-1 Oklahoma 7.80
10 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 7.80
18 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.93
24 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.05
28 Lakelle Kinteh JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.13
31 Jayden Gilbert FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sharika Nelvis   Unattached 7.61 9.14 9.21 5.94 5.79 6.85
11 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.81 9.61 8.13 6.72 8.52 9.69
12 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.83 6.50 7.29 9.56 5.95 8.62
25 Kamaria Russell FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.06 7.58 6.37 7.26 7.42 8.39
29 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.15 8.07 10.35 7.18 9.70 5.87
34 Daylece Newsom FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.58 7.98 10.30 6.01 9.10 10.81
35 Tanisha Fleurigene FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.17 9.82 11.28 10.37 9.17 9.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 8.31 8.97 7.65 8.68 7.80 7.35
17 Kendall Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.65 7.30 8.25 8.73 7.93 7.93
19 Khiah Williams SO-2 Alcorn State 9.61 9.69 6.67 7.63 6.75 7.94
21 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.81 8.03 9.23 7.95 8.11 7.95
23 Jaelyn Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.27 9.10 10.38 8.06 7.51 7.98
26 Tekysa Thompson SO-2 Alcorn State 8.55 8.63 9.35 7.50 5.65 8.06
33 Alyssa Mbua SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.53 9.55 8.21 6.03 9.96 8.37