April 15-16, 2022
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal Auto NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alyssa Colbert FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.48 8.96 14.58 10.22 8.61 2.5
2 Lanae Thomas   UNAT-Long Beach St. 11.57 8.68 13.66 10.65 14.35 1.1
3 Jorden Savoury   Saint-Laurent Select 11.70 10.07 13.81 14.86 12.06 2.5
4 Kennedy Gamble SO-2 Stanford 11.71 13.70 11.60 14.29 15.23 2.5
5 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 11.74 13.27 10.69 8.46 8.69 -0.1
6 Amya Clarke JR-3 Akron 11.81 12.17 9.81 8.39 11.46 1.1
7 Jada Hoffman SR-4 Lewis 11.81 10.63 13.35 13.11 13.94 1.1
8 Ja'Cey Simmons SO-2 Minnesota State 11.81 10.87 11.70 12.05 14.77 2.5
9 Isabella Hohl SO-2 Washburn 11.85 13.51 9.72 10.55 10.67 2.5
10 Kayla Zink SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.91 13.22 11.68 15.25 10.72 2.5
11 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao JR-3 San Jose St. 11.92 15.02 10.97 9.90 9.06 2.5
12 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 11.94 11.23 11.23 11.59 15.05 2.5
13 Amy Candrlic   Team Alberta 11.95 11.36 10.52 12.31 10.52 0.7
14 Ky Westbrook   DoublePillarAthletics 11.95 10.88 11.24 9.92 10.76 1.1
14 Marie-Eloise Leclair FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.95 11.60 9.80 15.42 15.54 0.7
16 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 11.97 8.74 10.42 12.33 11.73 -1.6
17 Hannah Heise   Capital City TC 11.99 13.07 11.87 14.51 13.91 -0.1
18 Grace Pendarvis FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.99 12.95 10.32 13.55 11.99 0.7
19 Capri Wilson SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 12.00 15.24 10.92 13.92 12.72 1.1
20 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 12.07 10.50 12.19 10.50 9.30 1.1
21 Gabrielle Spencer SO-2 San Jose St. 12.09 13.42 13.54 14.51 9.80 -1.6
22 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 12.09 14.15 11.01 14.27 9.68 1.1
23 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 12.12 10.67 9.09 14.06 10.06 0.7
24 Lauren Brown FR-1 North Texas 12.12 13.58 15.40 11.76 14.91 -0.1
25 Idara Ibekwe FR-1 UC San Diego 12.18 8.65 9.50 10.48 14.74 0.7
26 Hailey Suit JR-3 Utah State 12.19 9.15 11.46 12.07 11.83 -0.1
27 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 12.20 12.33 11.59 15.38 12.94 0.7
28 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 12.21 9.04 14.66 15.75 10.99 -2.6
29 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 12.22 11.00 10.27 10.39 11.74 -0.1
30 Kayla McDonald SR-4 North Texas 12.22 9.41 14.06 10.76 12.22 0.7
31 Sierra Brewer FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.22 11.25 11.49 12.10 14.06 0.7
32 Katie Petsch JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.23 10.40 11.74 15.54 9.91 -1.6
33 Myia Dantzler FR-1 Western Colorado 12.26 11.53 15.82 12.51 10.18 0.2
34 Megan Olomu FR-1 Stanford 12.26 9.44 8.71 13.86 13.12 0.2
35 Shayla Howell JR-3 Wyoming 12.27 13.13 15.22 15.22 11.78 0.2
36 Kailah Gilmore SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.29 14.26 11.19 15.12 8.73 0.7
37 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 12.29 9.84 9.84 14.38 13.89 -1.6
38 Jasmine Hope SO-2 Bryant 12.30 12.30 12.92 12.80 14.15 0.2
39 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 12.36 10.76 13.35 15.58 10.63 0.2
40 Hailey Hunt Freshman Riverside 12.38 12.63 15.97 14.12 9.54 0.2
41 Kaiya Johnson SO-2 San Jose St. 12.38 10.90 13.87 11.77 12.01 0.2
42 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 12.39 15.00 15.24 9.17 15.24 -0.1
43 Yaria Akers SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.40 15.01 9.80 8.93 14.76 -0.8
44 Jaelyn Predium FR-1 Long Beach St. 12.41 12.17 12.04 16.01 13.41 0.2
44 Christiana Collins FR-1 North Dakota State 12.41 16.14 11.42 9.19 13.53 0.2
46 Tai McDonald SR-4 San Diego St. 12.42 9.69 9.32 13.42 13.91 -0.1
47 Aryel Coats SO-2 UC Irvine 12.42 10.56 14.04 15.28 13.42 0.7
48 Bonet Henderson JR-3 North Dakota State 12.45 9.47 9.47 9.47 13.70 0.2
49 Gabriella Holmstrom SO-2 Utah State 12.46 13.34 12.46 11.22 14.33 0.7
49 Aaliyah Heine FR-1 North Dakota State 12.46 10.35 12.96 13.09 11.22 -0.8
51 Alika Crawford FR-1 North Texas 12.47 15.09 11.85 12.97 10.23 0.7
52 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.48 12.23 9.74 16.23 8.74 -0.8
53 Makenna Hansen JR-3 Central Washington 12.55 13.81 10.92 11.30 13.93 0.2
54 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 12.55 10.80 12.93 14.31 10.17 0.2
55 Kaleah Ruff FR-1 Colorado 12.56 14.95 8.92 13.57 9.05 -2.3
56 Kary Petricka FR-1 Minnesota State 12.57 16.09 15.59 15.59 12.83 -2.6
57 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 12.59 13.22 16.37 15.74 15.62 -0.8
58 Olivia Dumas SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.62 13.00 9.60 10.86 15.65 -0.8
59 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.62 13.89 15.53 9.22 10.48 0.2
60 Sakara Harrison FR-1 Western Colorado 12.63 14.02 15.16 15.54 9.98 -0.8
61 Caitlyn Jones SO-2 Minnesota State 12.63 10.74 11.37 14.91 9.48 -0.1
62 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 12.68 15.22 9.26 9.89 12.94 -2.3
63 Abby Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 12.69 12.95 14.98 15.87 15.11 0.2
64 Zeaniah Wedgeworth FR-1 Adams State 12.69 9.14 14.60 14.09 14.34 -0.8
65 Jenna Mencarelli SR-4 UC San Diego 12.71 13.86 9.92 8.90 12.33 0.2
66 Amaya Booker SR-4 Western Colorado 12.73 10.44 11.84 15.03 10.57 -2.3
67 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 12.74 13.38 16.44 11.72 13.13 -2.3
68 Alese Sartain SO-2 Adams State 12.77 13.80 14.94 11.37 9.33 -0.8
69 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 12.79 9.08 12.79 11.26 13.95 -2.6
70 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 12.79 14.20 13.82 16.12 12.54 -2.6
71 Morgan Hanson FR-1 Montana State 12.80 14.72 10.88 12.80 12.68 -2.3
72 Mckenzie Blair FR-1 Chico State 12.86 14.41 11.84 15.05 16.08 -2.6
73 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 12.88 11.85 11.72 15.85 11.60 -2.3
74 Mikaela Rosario FR-1 UC Irvine 12.90 13.29 14.19 10.45 10.97 -2.6
75 Zoe Iwu SO-2 Air Force 12.94 9.06 13.20 10.36 11.78 0.8
76 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Oregon State 12.97 16.22 9.99 16.22 15.44 -2.3
77 Kayla James FR-1 San Marcos 13.02 13.15 16.93 12.24 10.94 -2.6
78 Lainnie Lyamba SO-2 Western Washington 13.06 16.59 16.98 11.89 15.94 0.8
79 Ana Rebeca Lopez Freshman Baja 13.11 14.43 11.67 12.46 14.56 -2.3
80 Lauryn Chandler SO-2 Central Washington 13.25 14.45 12.99 10.34 11.27 0.8
81 Quinn Gilmore   Capital City TC 13.30 16.76 11.04 13.17 15.83 0.8
82 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 13.32 12.79 15.72 10.26 11.73 0.8
83 Asia Jordan FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.62 9.95 15.67 13.90 14.58 -1.3
84 Alexandra Rodriguez FR-1 Hope Int'l 14.41 11.39 17.01 10.52 13.84 0.8
85 Deejanae Poland FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.43 17.90 16.45 18.33 14.72 -1.3
86 Katrina Witbeck FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 16.91 16.41 17.42 14.72 16.07 -1.3
87 Scout Bassett Senior Nike/U.S. Paralympics 17.60 13.56 19.19 17.78 14.96 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lanae Thomas   UNAT-Long Beach St. 11.57
6 Amya Clarke JR-3 Akron 11.81
7 Jada Hoffman SR-4 Lewis 11.81
14 Ky Westbrook   DoublePillarAthletics 11.95
19 Capri Wilson SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 12.00
20 Anita Taviore SO-2 Boise State 12.07
22 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 12.09
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Colbert FR-1 Northern Arizona 11.14 8.73 8.61 9.19 8.61 11.48
3 Jorden Savoury   Saint-Laurent Select 9.13 9.95 9.48 14.04 14.16 11.70
4 Kennedy Gamble SO-2 Stanford 14.41 9.72 11.36 8.55 14.64 11.71
8 Ja'Cey Simmons SO-2 Minnesota State 15.24 14.65 11.22 15.12 13.59 11.81
9 Isabella Hohl SO-2 Washburn 11.50 13.87 11.38 8.30 10.08 11.85
10 Kayla Zink SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 13.70 10.72 10.01 13.82 13.46 11.91
11 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao JR-3 San Jose St. 10.02 15.38 9.78 12.16 12.88 11.92
12 Erin Kinney SO-2 South Dakota 8.36 15.29 9.68 13.38 12.06 11.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Marie-Eloise Leclair FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.95 11.95 11.60 12.31 9.92 13.03 8.85
18 Grace Pendarvis FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.99 11.15 13.67 15.23 11.75 13.91 11.63
23 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 12.12 12.73 9.70 11.64 11.40 11.76 9.58
27 Macy White SO-2 Montana State 12.20 13.42 15.13 10.01 15.74 15.38 10.37
30 Kayla McDonald SR-4 North Texas 12.22 9.29 11.86 12.10 13.32 12.71 10.02
36 Kailah Gilmore SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.29 14.87 14.26 9.47 15.74 14.63 14.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Michelle Harrison Senior Saskatoon 13.15 13.86 11.98 9.04 11.74
17 Hannah Heise   Capital City TC 9.48 9.48 12.11 8.52 11.99
24 Lauren Brown FR-1 North Texas 12.12 11.64 9.46 14.67 12.12
26 Hailey Suit JR-3 Utah State 11.58 8.78 13.29 11.34 12.19
29 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 11.86 10.51 14.67 11.86 12.22
42 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 14.87 12.89 9.54 9.30 12.39
46 Tai McDonald SR-4 San Diego St. 12.18 11.06 9.07 11.31 12.42
61 Caitlyn Jones SO-2 Minnesota State 12.51 14.15 12.51 14.91 12.63
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 11.97 11.73 11.85 9.34 14.13 12.45
21 Gabrielle Spencer SO-2 San Jose St. 12.09 10.76 10.52 14.39 9.43 10.89
32 Katie Petsch JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.23 14.56 9.18 12.97 13.58 11.38
37 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 12.29 13.89 15.74 11.19 11.31 9.34
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Amy Candrlic   Team Alberta 10.16 15.06 15.30 12.91 11.95
25 Idara Ibekwe FR-1 UC San Diego 10.48 11.70 12.43 15.23 12.18
31 Sierra Brewer FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.00 10.39 13.20 8.80 12.22
47 Aryel Coats SO-2 UC Irvine 11.93 13.67 11.18 9.44 12.42
49 Gabriella Holmstrom SO-2 Utah State 10.97 8.85 10.22 12.09 12.46
51 Alika Crawford FR-1 North Texas 16.09 14.59 11.60 9.86 12.47
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Shayla Howell JR-3 Wyoming 13.87 11.78 10.68 12.27 8.84
39 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 11.00 8.66 8.90 12.36 14.84
41 Kaiya Johnson SO-2 San Jose St. 14.36 9.91 12.26 12.38 13.25
44 Jaelyn Predium FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.03 9.81 11.55 12.41 10.92
48 Bonet Henderson JR-3 North Dakota State 14.07 15.07 13.08 12.45 12.58
63 Abby Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 11.04 11.68 12.31 12.69 11.30
65 Jenna Mencarelli SR-4 UC San Diego 10.43 11.57 10.04 12.71 15.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Myia Dantzler FR-1 Western Colorado 12.26
34 Megan Olomu FR-1 Stanford 12.26
38 Jasmine Hope SO-2 Bryant 12.30
40 Hailey Hunt Freshman Riverside 12.38
44 Christiana Collins FR-1 North Dakota State 12.41
53 Makenna Hansen JR-3 Central Washington 12.55
54 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 12.55
59 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.62
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Yaria Akers SO-2 Fort Scott CC 13.15 13.89 15.75 10.17 12.78 11.66 12.40
49 Aaliyah Heine FR-1 North Dakota State 10.22 11.34 12.84 10.22 13.46 12.96 12.46
52 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.73 15.35 16.10 11.24 13.73 15.10 12.48
57 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 13.48 10.08 13.48 13.73 10.96 12.09 12.59
58 Olivia Dumas SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.65 9.60 13.13 15.27 10.23 14.14 12.62
60 Sakara Harrison FR-1 Western Colorado 16.17 9.35 15.16 15.03 14.02 15.03 12.63
64 Zeaniah Wedgeworth FR-1 Adams State 11.30 14.47 12.44 11.68 12.95 9.78 12.69
68 Alese Sartain SO-2 Adams State 12.01 14.43 13.92 9.07 13.28 15.97 12.77
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
55 Kaleah Ruff FR-1 Colorado 9.93 12.56
62 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 10.02 12.68
66 Amaya Booker SR-4 Western Colorado 15.53 12.73
67 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 8.92 12.74
71 Morgan Hanson FR-1 Montana State 13.44 12.80
73 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 13.91 12.88
76 Chelsea Howard SO-2 Oregon State 15.05 12.97
79 Ana Rebeca Lopez Freshman Baja 9.84 13.11
Women's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 12.21 12.09 14.05 12.21 14.53 13.44
56 Kary Petricka FR-1 Minnesota State 12.57 8.80 12.70 14.21 15.47 13.20
69 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 12.79 11.52 12.54 13.31 14.97 9.47
70 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 12.79 13.82 13.05 9.60 16.50 10.24
72 Mckenzie Blair FR-1 Chico State 12.86 13.12 12.09 12.35 14.66 11.71
74 Mikaela Rosario FR-1 UC Irvine 12.90 14.84 16.39 9.03 9.42 16.77
77 Kayla James FR-1 San Marcos 13.02 16.67 13.02 11.59 16.41 16.15
Women's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
75 Zoe Iwu SO-2 Air Force 12.94 13.59 16.44
78 Lainnie Lyamba SO-2 Western Washington 13.06 15.41 9.67
80 Lauryn Chandler SO-2 Central Washington 13.25 9.54 9.28
81 Quinn Gilmore   Capital City TC 13.30 11.58 16.76
82 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 13.32 15.85 16.92
84 Alexandra Rodriguez FR-1 Hope Int'l 14.41 12.54 16.14
87 Scout Bassett Senior Nike/U.S. Paralympics 17.60 18.66 22.00
Women's 100 Meters Section 13
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
83 Asia Jordan FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.62
85 Deejanae Poland FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.43
86 Katrina Witbeck FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 16.91