March 26, 2022
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Craveiro SO-2 Merrimack 1:28.41 1:59.47 1:59.47 1:55.89 1:34.39
2 Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth 2:02.98 2:22.26 2:00.56 1:41.27 1:48.51
3 Dylan Kehoe JR-3 Merrimack 1:34.67 2:05.02 2:01.37 1:45.60 1:28.60
4 Ryan Sullivan SR-4 Merrimack 1:29.46 2:01.32 2:02.54 1:29.46 2:14.80
5 Anthony Farago SO-2 Assumption 1:41.89 2:25.38 2:04.25 2:39.04 2:40.29
6 Aaron Pelletier FR-1 Assumption 2:03.26 1:35.87 2:04.50 1:53.30 2:15.71
7 Nick Sachetta SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:37.95 1:50.31 2:05.35 2:14.13 2:21.65
8 Liam Engel JR-3 Roger Williams 1:51.30 1:43.71 2:06.47 2:16.59 2:19.12
9 Mark Swymer SR-4 Merrimack 2:12.82 1:56.22 2:07.71 2:43.47 1:38.34
10 Joe Ashby SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:25.33 2:22.76 2:08.61 2:43.34 2:11.19
11 Chris Olean FR-1 Roger Williams 1:50.00 2:10.71 2:09.41 1:40.94 2:34.00
12 Daniel Clark JR-3 Worcester State 2:31.80 2:07.15 2:09.74 2:46.07 1:37.31
13 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:31.04 1:54.45 2:10.05 2:33.46 2:28.26
14 Gregory Sadlak FR-1 Nichols 2:01.06 2:04.97 2:10.17 1:35.03 1:44.14
15 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:55.49 2:24.36 2:11.23 2:41.42 1:37.11
16 Alexander Kalber SO-2 Roger Williams 1:33.28 2:15.33 2:11.38 2:33.72 2:03.50
17 Peter Laird FR-1 Mass. Maritime 1:46.56 2:27.34 2:11.55 2:11.55 2:18.13
18 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:27.71 2:31.67 2:11.88 1:53.42 1:53.42
19 Matthew Maio SR-4 Merrimack 2:46.44 2:41.15 2:12.09 2:29.27 2:22.66
20 Tyler Ricker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:50.46 2:19.74 2:13.08 2:50.35 2:19.74
21 Maahin Rehman FR-1 Assumption 1:49.74 2:33.90 2:13.82 2:15.16 1:44.38
22 Luke Gillett SO-2 Roger Williams 2:56.44 2:45.58 2:15.72 1:44.51 2:51.01
23 Ian Swanson SO-2 Roger Williams 2:33.50 2:30.79 2:15.84 2:48.45 2:45.73
24 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:47.87 2:30.20 2:16.54 2:13.81 2:56.14
25 Jamison DeFaria FR-1 Nichols 2:34.27 2:42.54 2:17.74 2:08.10 1:44.69
26 Ryan Demaio SO-2 Roger Williams 2:19.43 2:00.11 2:18.05 1:54.59 2:11.15
27 Tyssen LaBombard JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:44.76 2:58.60 2:18.45 2:58.60 2:28.15
28 Max Hargreaves FR-1 Roger Williams 1:52.20 2:55.91 2:18.51 1:52.20 2:53.14
29 Benjamin Tuttle JR-3 Mass. Maritime 1:52.24 2:26.88 2:18.56 2:53.20 2:37.96
30 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Roger Williams 2:04.81 2:43.63 2:18.67 2:51.95 1:41.23
31 Martin Steucek FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.92 3:04.27 2:21.74 2:00.48 2:52.93
32 Chadwick Fischer FR-1 Nichols 2:03.87 3:02.25 2:22.38 1:56.76 2:43.74
33 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 2:54.96 2:05.80 2:24.59 1:57.12 2:05.80
34 Ethan Shaw FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:40.01 1:44.74 2:25.46 2:09.46 2:22.55
35 Brendan Sullivan SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:46.68 2:36.36 2:26.13 1:56.91 1:51.06
36 Gregory Raso SO-2 Nichols 2:57.92 2:13.07 2:29.51 3:06.89 3:00.91
37 Samuel Grahl SO-2 Mass. Maritime 2:22.07 2:57.21 2:32.76 3:04.84 2:31.24
38 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 3:17.39 2:58.29 2:39.18 2:40.78 2:42.37
39 Deegan Eggleston SO-2 Nichols 3:27.45 2:32.35 2:42.07 2:50.18 2:21.00
40 Cameron Rice SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:20.30 2:26.83 2:43.14 2:25.20 2:39.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antonio Craveiro SO-2 Merrimack 1:39.16 1:27.22 1:59.47 2:13.81 2:07.84 1:52.31
2 Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth 1:46.10 1:42.48 2:00.56 2:22.26 1:49.71 2:06.59
3 Dylan Kehoe JR-3 Merrimack 2:18.37 2:32.93 2:01.37 2:24.43 2:17.15 2:15.94
4 Ryan Sullivan SR-4 Merrimack 1:30.68 2:24.60 2:02.54 1:57.64 2:03.77 2:08.67
5 Anthony Farago SO-2 Assumption 1:44.37 1:48.10 2:04.25 1:39.40 1:31.95 1:28.22
9 Mark Swymer SR-4 Merrimack 1:34.51 2:08.99 2:07.71 1:58.77 1:56.22 2:38.36
15 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:25.67 2:20.42 2:11.23 1:35.80 1:41.05 1:31.86
19 Matthew Maio SR-4 Merrimack 2:13.41 2:13.41 2:12.09 1:52.28 1:47.00 1:33.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aaron Pelletier FR-1 Assumption 1:28.40 1:45.83 1:38.36 2:04.50 2:40.61 2:09.48
7 Nick Sachetta SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:30.26 1:45.30 2:34.18 2:05.35 1:56.58 1:54.07
8 Liam Engel JR-3 Roger Williams 2:09.00 1:36.12 1:34.86 2:06.47 2:30.50 2:44.42
10 Joe Ashby SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:39.48 2:07.33 2:12.47 2:08.61 2:44.62 2:04.76
11 Chris Olean FR-1 Roger Williams 2:48.24 1:39.65 1:30.59 2:09.41 2:44.35 2:18.47
13 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:02.25 1:58.35 2:28.26 2:10.05 2:24.36 1:51.85
16 Alexander Kalber SO-2 Roger Williams 2:07.44 1:59.56 1:43.79 2:11.38 2:48.17 2:37.66
21 Maahin Rehman FR-1 Assumption 2:44.60 1:33.68 2:51.29 2:13.82 2:32.56 1:59.10
24 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:39.68 1:35.58 1:42.41 2:16.54 1:46.51 2:15.18
29 Benjamin Tuttle JR-3 Mass. Maritime 2:40.73 2:08.86 1:45.31 2:18.56 1:49.47 2:22.72
33 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 3:00.74 1:45.55 2:40.50 2:24.59 1:58.57 3:07.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Daniel Clark JR-3 Worcester State 2:09.74 2:09.74
17 Peter Laird FR-1 Mass. Maritime 2:11.55 2:36.55
18 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:11.88 2:40.90
20 Tyler Ricker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:13.08 1:55.78
22 Luke Gillett SO-2 Roger Williams 2:15.72 2:30.65
23 Ian Swanson SO-2 Roger Williams 2:15.84 2:41.65
26 Ryan Demaio SO-2 Roger Williams 2:18.05 2:58.09
27 Tyssen LaBombard JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:18.45 2:04.61
28 Max Hargreaves FR-1 Roger Williams 2:18.51 2:00.51
30 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Roger Williams 2:18.67 2:54.73
34 Ethan Shaw FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:25.46 2:13.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Gregory Sadlak FR-1 Nichols 1:57.16 2:47.92 2:10.17 2:04.97
25 Jamison DeFaria FR-1 Nichols 2:49.42 1:44.69 2:17.74 2:41.16
31 Martin Steucek FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:01.90 2:07.57 2:21.74 2:06.15
32 Chadwick Fischer FR-1 Nichols 1:55.33 1:53.91 2:22.38 2:46.59
35 Brendan Sullivan SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:08.60 1:51.06 2:26.13 3:07.05
36 Gregory Raso SO-2 Nichols 1:47.65 2:07.09 2:29.51 2:54.93
37 Samuel Grahl SO-2 Mass. Maritime 3:00.26 2:46.51 2:32.76 1:59.16
38 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 2:15.31 3:11.02 2:39.18 2:04.16
39 Deegan Eggleston SO-2 Nichols 3:20.97 2:58.28 2:42.07 2:27.49
40 Cameron Rice SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:57.46 1:59.10 2:43.14 2:48.04