February 5, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zoe Sherar Senior University of Guelph 23.67 22.25
2 Tina Martin JR-3 Harvard 23.80 25.23
3 Jaqueline Madogo Senior University of Guelph 24.27 17.72
4 Cara Simpson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.40 26.11
5 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 24.59 20.91
6 Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida 24.61 28.31
7 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 24.70 20.75
8 Maya Drayton SO-2 Georgetown 24.74 25.98
9 Kat Duren FR-1 UAB 24.87 29.35
10 Kadesha Prescott JR-3 South Florida 24.97 17.98
11 Chrystal Aluya FR-1 Harvard 25.05 19.79
12 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 25.08 18.31
13 Sydney Taylor FR-1 UAB 25.10 31.38
14 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 25.10 29.87
15 Danielle Pringle FR-1 Dartmouth 25.12 27.89
16 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 25.17 27.44
17 Khamil Evans JR-3 Northeastern 25.17 30.21
18 Jodiann Ebanks   Golden Eagle Elite 25.33 29.64
19 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 25.35 31.95
20 Rebecca Ochan FR-1 Georgetown 25.37 29.69
21 Ella Maclean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.39 28.44
22 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 25.47 26.24
23 Alexandra Case SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.47 30.57
24 Claire Danyluk FR-1 Northeastern 25.49 25.24
25 Sophia Gorriaran Junior Un-attached 25.50 18.11
26 Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth 25.50 23.97
27 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post 25.51 19.14
28 Kaylie Wright FR-1 UAB 25.54 25.03
29 Cathryn Lane SR-4 Coppin State 25.57 18.67
30 Von Davis 5 University of Guelph 25.57 29.67
31 Madison King FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.65 32.84
32 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 25.66 23.87
33 Cecilia Spoldi JR-3 Post 25.67 30.81
34 A'jah Canty Senior Unattached 25.72 21.61
35 Michka-Mae Hyde SO-2 George Mason 25.75 32.71
36 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 25.75 20.60
37 Delia Barbanti JR-3 Boston University 25.76 20.10
38 Arianna Gragg JR-3 Dartmouth 25.76 19.84
39 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.78 28.62
40 Margaret Walker SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.79 19.09
41 Mira Thakur FR-1 Yale 25.80 32.51
42 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 25.80 19.10
43 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 25.82 18.08
44 Ava Thomas JR-3 Yale 25.82 20.92
45 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.88 27.44
46 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 25.90 32.90
47 Natylia Jacobson FR-1 Montana Tech 25.94 18.42
48 Elliana Tweedie   MetroCobras TC 25.98 29.36
49 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 25.99 29.11
50 Peyton Rollins   MetroCobras TC 25.99 24.69
51 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 26.03 21.87
52 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.05 32.31
53 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 26.06 21.89
54 Dardielle Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.10 19.32
55 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 26.15 31.12
56 Emily Catlett FR-1 Boston University 26.15 18.57
57 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 26.31 27.37
58 Greer Liguori SR-4 Boston University 26.33 28.18
59 Alyssa Marshall FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.34 32.40
60 Angel Davis SO-2 Coppin State 26.37 26.90
61 Bryanna Chambliss FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.38 32.72
62 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.39 27.19
63 Peyton Parker FR-1 Yale 26.42 29.59
64 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.46 23.29
65 Mikajah Hayes SR-4 Boston University 26.52 21.75
66 Hannah Gibb FR-1 Gordon 26.54 23.89
67 Jenn Holownia   elitefeats 26.58 23.66
68 Anna Cincotta FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.60 27.67
69 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.62 34.61
70 Tatum Pecci JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.64 25.84
71 Kathleen Overbaugh SO-2 Boston University 26.72 30.46
72 Danella Dawkins FR-1 Stony Brook 26.75 32.91
73 Janessa Duren   New England Elite Track Club 26.79 23.04
74 Melissa Mundell FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.83 18.79
75 Mackenzie Glenn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.86 28.21
76 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 26.89 33.08
77 Anabelle Biggs   Big Blue Track Club 26.91 27.18
78 Courtney Lambright   MetroCobras TC 26.94 29.64
79 Alexis Roth SO-2 Adelphi 26.95 29.92
80 Nina Tasker JR-3 UMass Lowell 27.09 19.24
81 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 27.15 34.21
82 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 27.20 32.92
83 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.28 30.56
84 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.39 26.57
85 Camille Lopez FR-1 Assumption 27.46 20.05
86 Roodginia Guerrier SO-2 Adelphi 27.48 22.54
87 Claire O'Connor SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.51 27.51
88 Maritza Blanchard JR-3 New Haven 27.63 22.38
89 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 27.78 22.23
90 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.82 24.76
91 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.35 27.22
  Schuyler Snay JR-3 UMass Lowell DNS DNS
  Alliyah Allwood SO-2 Florida Atlantic DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zoe Sherar Senior University of Guelph 30.54 23.67
2 Tina Martin JR-3 Harvard 28.56 23.80
5 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 21.40 24.59
6 Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida 23.38 24.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaqueline Madogo Senior University of Guelph 24.27 25.73 18.45 17.96 30.83
4 Cara Simpson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.40 24.65 20.26 31.24 20.01
8 Maya Drayton SO-2 Georgetown 24.74 19.55 27.47 30.68 25.98
10 Kadesha Prescott JR-3 South Florida 24.97 25.47 17.98 32.47 20.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 25.10 30.38 20.08 26.61
28 Kaylie Wright FR-1 UAB 25.54 28.35 27.33 21.97
30 Von Davis 5 University of Guelph 25.57 29.41 23.02 22.51
89 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 27.78 26.12 30.01 22.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Sophia Gorriaran Junior Un-attached 25.50
29 Cathryn Lane SR-4 Coppin State 25.57
32 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 25.66
36 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 25.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Chrystal Aluya FR-1 Harvard 25.05 23.30 23.80
15 Danielle Pringle FR-1 Dartmouth 25.12 18.09 21.10
17 Khamil Evans JR-3 Northeastern 25.17 25.68 27.19
26 Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth 25.50 22.70 30.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 26.34 25.08
18 Jodiann Ebanks   Golden Eagle Elite 21.53 25.33
23 Alexandra Case SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.24 25.47
35 Michka-Mae Hyde SO-2 George Mason 25.24 25.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mariah Fede SO-2 Northeastern 27.67 24.95 30.39 29.40 28.41 24.70 20.75
20 Rebecca Ochan FR-1 Georgetown 32.99 29.94 20.30 20.30 22.58 25.37 18.27
39 Abraiya Elam FR-1 Florida Atlantic 19.60 31.71 22.17 22.95 31.20 25.78 30.17
42 Khia Holloway FR-1 George Mason 20.13 28.64 18.84 32.25 29.93 25.80 30.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sydney Taylor FR-1 UAB 25.10
21 Ella Maclean FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.39
31 Madison King FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.65
33 Cecilia Spoldi JR-3 Post 25.67
40 Margaret Walker SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kat Duren FR-1 UAB 29.35 28.36 20.89 29.60 24.87
22 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 31.84 25.98 18.09 30.57 25.47
27 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post 20.92 22.45 23.22 22.96 25.51
53 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 29.71 29.19 20.33 32.84 26.06
70 Tatum Pecci JR-3 UMass Lowell 19.18 29.57 31.71 27.71 26.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 25.35 26.62 21.81 23.07 30.93
24 Claire Danyluk FR-1 Northeastern 25.49 20.91 28.55 21.93 22.18
43 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 25.82 27.37 33.05 19.63 30.99
44 Ava Thomas JR-3 Yale 25.82 30.47 21.18 33.57 22.21
57 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 26.31 28.42 33.42 25.79 31.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 25.17 20.14
37 Delia Barbanti JR-3 Boston University 25.76 20.87
38 Arianna Gragg JR-3 Dartmouth 25.76 25.76
47 Natylia Jacobson FR-1 Montana Tech 25.94 19.98
64 Schyler Wyse SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.46 30.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Peyton Rollins   MetroCobras TC 22.62 25.99
51 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 25.51 26.03
54 Dardielle Exantus FR-1 So. Conn. St. 31.32 26.10
59 Alyssa Marshall FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.61 26.34
67 Jenn Holownia   elitefeats 22.07 26.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 A'jah Canty Senior Unattached 19.29 25.72 27.52 20.07 19.04
41 Mira Thakur FR-1 Yale 22.97 25.80 21.93 28.38 20.90
46 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 21.24 25.90 25.65 27.72 30.05
49 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 33.27 25.99 21.06 29.89 25.73
77 Anabelle Biggs   Big Blue Track Club 34.72 26.91 18.84 29.87 19.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.80 18.50 22.67 32.31 26.05 21.63
56 Emily Catlett FR-1 Boston University 31.12 25.37 29.29 26.42 26.15 29.03
65 Mikajah Hayes SR-4 Boston University 27.58 19.63 25.46 22.28 26.52 29.44
68 Anna Cincotta FR-1 Florida Atlantic 24.74 18.89 27.67 26.87 26.60 18.89
88 Maritza Blanchard JR-3 New Haven 27.08 21.28 19.90 22.11 27.63 26.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Greer Liguori SR-4 Boston University 31.34 30.81 26.33 28.44
60 Angel Davis SO-2 Coppin State 34.29 32.44 26.37 25.85
62 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.14 24.28 26.39 27.98
74 Melissa Mundell FR-1 Florida Atlantic 32.20 26.30 26.83 31.93
81 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 28.24 32.31 27.15 20.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 27.46 24.85 26.15
66 Hannah Gibb FR-1 Gordon 23.36 27.61 26.54
72 Danella Dawkins FR-1 Stony Brook 20.60 24.88 26.75
78 Courtney Lambright   MetroCobras TC 32.06 26.94 26.94
79 Alexis Roth SO-2 Adelphi 22.64 28.84 26.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.88 22.78 18.12 23.04 24.07 26.14
48 Elliana Tweedie   MetroCobras TC 25.98 28.32 21.31 31.44 25.98 24.43
61 Bryanna Chambliss FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.38 31.40 19.79 22.43 21.11 24.54
71 Kathleen Overbaugh SO-2 Boston University 26.72 25.12 34.74 33.40 33.67 25.92
76 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 26.89 26.89 32.00 23.67 21.52 26.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
63 Peyton Parker FR-1 Yale 31.71 26.42 22.99
69 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 21.30 26.62 28.49
82 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 31.28 27.20 22.58
84 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 33.42 27.39 34.24
90 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.21 27.82 29.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Janessa Duren   New England Elite Track Club 28.67 30.54 26.79 23.85 31.88 32.15
80 Nina Tasker JR-3 UMass Lowell 28.99 21.13 27.09 34.95 28.99 22.76
86 Roodginia Guerrier SO-2 Adelphi 23.64 33.25 27.48 31.61 29.13 33.53
87 Claire O'Connor SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 34.67 26.69 27.51 26.69 21.19 22.56
  Schuyler Snay JR-3 UMass Lowell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Mackenzie Glenn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 20.15 32.24 26.86 30.09 28.48 31.43 33.31
83 Eliza Speidel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.83 22.65 27.28 28.92 34.65 20.19 29.19
85 Camille Lopez FR-1 Assumption 19.50 31.31 27.46 24.44 27.46 26.64 30.48
91 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 30.06 35.16 28.35 28.35 35.16 19.85 32.89
  Alliyah Allwood SO-2 Florida Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS