April 1- 2, 2022
|
SE Missouri - Cape Girardeau, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:10.84 10
2 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 2:12.24 8
3 Claire Morrill JR-3 SE Missouri 2:12.44 6
4 Emma Brown JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:13.59 5
5 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:14.70 4
6 Brooke Mussche JR-3 Memphis 2:15.28 3
7 Kinga Szarzynska SR-4 Harding 2:16.08 2
8 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 2:16.22 1
9 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 2:19.17 -
10 Karina Maravillas SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:19.63 -
11 Rachel Anderson JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:20.27 -
12 Presley Warren SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:21.71 -
13 Ainsley Smith FR-1 Murray State 2:23.65 -
14 Felicity West SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:25.30 -
15 Rita Eimer FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:26.68 -
16 Lydia Tankersley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:27.10 -
17 Mallory Wittmer SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:28.69 -
18 Madison Trevena FR-1 Western Illinois 2:29.54 -
19 Celia Stramrood SR-4 Harding 2:30.63 -
20 Madi Ray SR-4 Memphis 2:31.18 -
21 Gabrielle Horton SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:32.96 -
22 Kaitlyn Loyet FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:33.74 -
23 Kristin Dent JR-3 Murray State 2:34.18 -
24 Shelby Livingston SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:37.11 -
25 Natalie Jennings FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:46.53 -
  Brianna Payton SO-2 SE Missouri NT   
  Briana Hall SO-2 Harding DNS   
  Kassidy Dexheimer SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS   
  Allison Morphew SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 2:19.17 -
10 Karina Maravillas SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:19.63 -
13 Ainsley Smith FR-1 Murray State 2:23.65 -
14 Felicity West SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:25.30 -
18 Madison Trevena FR-1 Western Illinois 2:29.54 -
20 Madi Ray SR-4 Memphis 2:31.18 -
22 Kaitlyn Loyet FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:33.74 -
23 Kristin Dent JR-3 Murray State 2:34.18 -
24 Shelby Livingston SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:37.11 -
25 Natalie Jennings FR-1 Arkansas Tech 2:46.53 -
  Briana Hall SO-2 Harding DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 2:16.22 1
11 Rachel Anderson JR-3 Southern Illinois 2:20.27 -
15 Rita Eimer FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:26.68 -
16 Lydia Tankersley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:27.10 -
17 Mallory Wittmer SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:28.69 -
19 Celia Stramrood SR-4 Harding 2:30.63 -
21 Gabrielle Horton SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:32.96 -
  Kassidy Dexheimer SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS   
  Allison Morphew SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:10.84 10
2 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 2:12.24 8
3 Claire Morrill JR-3 SE Missouri 2:12.44 6
4 Emma Brown JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:13.59 5
5 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:14.70 4
6 Brooke Mussche JR-3 Memphis 2:15.28 3
7 Kinga Szarzynska SR-4 Harding 2:16.08 2
12 Presley Warren SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:21.71 -
  Brianna Payton SO-2 SE Missouri NT