April 21-23, 2022
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 4:31.74 4:56.20 3:15.66 3:15.66 10
2 Nina Amicon SO-2 DePaul 4:37.98 5:58.60 3:59.07 4:15.75 8
3 Kara Martin JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:39.41 4:03.09 5:18.53 3:54.71 6
4 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:44.15 4:55.52 3:38.80 4:52.68 5
5 Megan Dieball SO-2 DePaul 4:44.19 5:38.19 3:33.15 5:49.56 4
6 Presley Warren SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:46.35 4:20.58 6:06.53 3:43.36 3
7 Lauren Greiwe SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:47.87 5:42.57 4:59.39 4:07.57 2
8 Krista Boese JR-3 Indiana Tech 4:50.68 5:11.03 5:34.29 5:54.63 1
9 Audrey Comastri SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:52.02 5:09.55 5:59.19 6:13.79 -
10 Anna Lowry SR-4 Evansville 4:54.42 6:10.97 4:57.37 4:48.54 -
11 Devon Zeck SR-4 Indiana State 4:55.06 4:22.61 3:50.15 5:24.57 -
12 Brooke Neal FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:58.51 5:49.26 3:34.93 4:52.54 -
13 Cassidy Bagby SO-2 Indiana State 5:00.17 5:42.20 6:00.21 4:57.17 -
14 Margaret Falater SR-4 Indiana State 5:03.57 3:44.65 4:08.93 5:15.72 -
15 Sam Weldon SR-4 Evansville 5:11.90 4:18.88 4:00.17 4:22.00 -
16 Mercedes Sarver SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:21.92 5:50.90 4:23.98 5:15.49 -
17 Ellie Stewart SO-2 Evansville 5:33.32 4:59.99 6:03.32 5:49.99 -
18 Emily Armstrong FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:37.85 7:15.83 4:30.28 6:25.15 -
19 Emma Thompson FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:39.18 7:20.94 6:33.45 4:14.39 -
20 Shelby Livingston SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:40.51 4:15.39 3:58.36 4:35.82 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 5:01.64 4:10.00 4:31.74 4:07.29 4:31.74 3:31.96 3:42.83 10
2 Nina Amicon SO-2 DePaul 5:41.92 4:12.97 4:37.98 4:15.75 4:18.53 5:36.36 5:03.00 8
3 Kara Martin JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:08.68 3:46.33 4:39.41 5:38.09 4:31.03 5:29.71 5:10.15 6
4 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:18.25 3:27.43 4:44.15 5:12.57 5:46.67 3:33.12 3:50.17 5
5 Megan Dieball SO-2 DePaul 3:21.78 5:18.30 4:44.19 3:58.72 3:30.30 3:55.88 4:01.57 4
6 Presley Warren SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:23.45 6:06.53 4:46.35 3:46.22 4:20.58 5:32.17 3:29.04 3
7 Lauren Greiwe SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:50.30 6:05.60 4:47.87 5:25.30 5:45.45 5:08.02 4:53.63 2
8 Krista Boese JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:02.31 5:37.19 4:50.68 3:58.36 5:11.03 4:44.87 4:47.78 1
9 Audrey Comastri SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:32.91 4:25.74 4:52.02 5:35.83 4:34.50 5:29.99 3:27.34 -
10 Anna Lowry SR-4 Evansville 4:39.70 5:41.53 4:54.42 3:34.93 5:32.70 4:57.37 3:34.93 -
11 Devon Zeck SR-4 Indiana State 5:15.72 3:26.55 4:55.06 5:33.42 6:17.68 4:55.06 4:13.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brooke Neal FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:40.60 6:22.10 4:58.51 4:46.57 6:19.11 5:07.47 -
13 Cassidy Bagby SO-2 Indiana State 6:15.22 6:30.23 5:00.17 5:18.18 6:21.22 6:24.22 -
14 Margaret Falater SR-4 Indiana State 3:50.72 3:47.68 5:03.57 4:54.47 6:22.50 3:59.82 -
15 Sam Weldon SR-4 Evansville 6:11.16 6:45.47 5:11.90 4:53.19 6:08.05 5:11.90 -
16 Mercedes Sarver SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 6:29.53 5:12.27 5:21.92 5:02.61 5:18.70 4:30.42 -
17 Ellie Stewart SO-2 Evansville 6:06.66 4:13.33 5:33.32 4:19.99 6:49.99 5:33.32 -
18 Emily Armstrong FR-1 Southern Indiana 6:52.18 6:31.91 5:37.85 6:15.02 6:52.18 7:05.70 -
19 Emma Thompson FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:29.01 5:05.27 5:39.18 6:09.71 5:49.36 6:06.32 -
20 Shelby Livingston SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:00.94 5:40.51 5:40.51 5:20.08 4:08.58 7:22.67 -