February 4- 5, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Candace Archer   Empire Elite 9:19.49 -
2 Nicole Vanasse SO-2 Columbia 9:19.97 10
3 Eleanor Mancini JR-3 La Salle 9:20.40 8
4 Elizabeth Mancini JR-3 La Salle 9:21.88 6
5 Lydia Olivere JR-3 Villanova 9:22.65 5
6 Sadie Sigfstead FR-1 Villanova 9:24.94 4
7 Randi Burr JR-3 Connecticut 9:29.58 3
8 Jeanne Mack   Brooklyn Track Club 9:34.28 -
9 Amanda Asaro   CPTC - Tracksmith 9:35.38 -
10 Elizabeth Bader SO-2 Penn 9:36.35 2
11 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 9:44.29 1
12 Katie Altieri FR-1 Maryland 9:45.74 -
13 Sofia Camacho SR-4 Columbia 9:50.44 -
14 Alyssa Bautista SR-4 UCLA 9:51.65 -
15 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 9:53.26 -
16 Kylee Raftis SR-4 Boston College 9:55.50 -
17 Rachael Woodruff FR-1 Connecticut 9:56.36 -
18 Laurel Fishel   CPTC - Tracksmith 9:57.53 -
19 Mary Caroline Heinen SO-2 Columbia 9:58.41 -
20 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 10:02.03 -
21 Carlie Dorostkar SO-2 UCLA 10:02.90 -
22 Michelle Joyce SR-4 Temple 10:03.48 -
23 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 10:06.66 -
24 Isabel Schmidt SO-2 Columbia 10:08.92 -
25 Sheridan Talada FR-1 Binghamton 10:09.41 -
26 Erin Hudson SR-4 Cornell 10:09.85 -
27 Katie Turk FR-1 Maryland 10:13.32 -
28 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 10:17.01 -
29 Carolyn Burnell SO-2 Binghamton 10:18.72 -
30 Lindsay Holland FR-1 Binghamton 10:20.12 -
31 Olivia Curran JR-3 Cornell 10:21.53 -
32 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 10:22.77 -
33 Savanah Beavers FR-1 Lehigh 10:23.23 -
34 Elisabeth Van Tassell JR-3 Binghamton 10:23.42 -
35 Olivia Morganti FR-1 Penn 10:24.15 -
36 Andrine Larsen SO-2 Lehigh 10:24.41 -
37 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 10:24.73 -
38 Tess Fitzmaurice FR-1 Albany 10:27.92 -
39 Kirstin Nichols SO-2 Maryland 10:28.61 -
40 Annalise Davis JR-3 Lehigh 10:31.15 -
41 Catherine Shontz JR-3 Temple 10:32.15 -
42 Noreen Guilfoyle JR-3 Albany 10:33.10 -
43 Julia Flood FR-1 La Salle 10:43.66 -
  Rolanda Bell   CPTC - Tracksmith DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Sheridan Talada FR-1 Binghamton 10:09.41 -
26 Erin Hudson SR-4 Cornell 10:09.85 -
29 Carolyn Burnell SO-2 Binghamton 10:18.72 -
30 Lindsay Holland FR-1 Binghamton 10:20.12 -
31 Olivia Curran JR-3 Cornell 10:21.53 -
32 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 10:22.77 -
33 Savanah Beavers FR-1 Lehigh 10:23.23 -
34 Elisabeth Van Tassell JR-3 Binghamton 10:23.42 -
36 Andrine Larsen SO-2 Lehigh 10:24.41 -
38 Tess Fitzmaurice FR-1 Albany 10:27.92 -
39 Kirstin Nichols SO-2 Maryland 10:28.61 -
41 Catherine Shontz JR-3 Temple 10:32.15 -
42 Noreen Guilfoyle JR-3 Albany 10:33.10 -
43 Julia Flood FR-1 La Salle 10:43.66 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Sofia Camacho SR-4 Columbia 9:50.44 -
14 Alyssa Bautista SR-4 UCLA 9:51.65 -
15 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 9:53.26 -
17 Rachael Woodruff FR-1 Connecticut 9:56.36 -
18 Laurel Fishel   CPTC - Tracksmith 9:57.53 -
19 Mary Caroline Heinen SO-2 Columbia 9:58.41 -
20 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 10:02.03 -
21 Carlie Dorostkar SO-2 UCLA 10:02.90 -
23 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 10:06.66 -
24 Isabel Schmidt SO-2 Columbia 10:08.92 -
27 Katie Turk FR-1 Maryland 10:13.32 -
28 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 10:17.01 -
35 Olivia Morganti FR-1 Penn 10:24.15 -
37 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 10:24.73 -
40 Annalise Davis JR-3 Lehigh 10:31.15 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Candace Archer   Empire Elite 9:19.49 -
2 Nicole Vanasse SO-2 Columbia 9:19.97 10
3 Eleanor Mancini JR-3 La Salle 9:20.40 8
4 Elizabeth Mancini JR-3 La Salle 9:21.88 6
5 Lydia Olivere JR-3 Villanova 9:22.65 5
6 Sadie Sigfstead FR-1 Villanova 9:24.94 4
7 Randi Burr JR-3 Connecticut 9:29.58 3
8 Jeanne Mack   Brooklyn Track Club 9:34.28 -
9 Amanda Asaro   CPTC - Tracksmith 9:35.38 -
10 Elizabeth Bader SO-2 Penn 9:36.35 2
11 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 9:44.29 1
12 Katie Altieri FR-1 Maryland 9:45.74 -
16 Kylee Raftis SR-4 Boston College 9:55.50 -
22 Michelle Joyce SR-4 Temple 10:03.48 -
  Rolanda Bell   CPTC - Tracksmith DNF -