0 |
DuPage
|
Sebastian Esparza, Freddy Munoz, Aidan Ihms, Jackson Bukala
|
9:31.27
|
8:34.65
|
10:48.46
|
9:00.39
|
6:20.84
|
-
|
0 |
Howard CC
|
Andrew Bray, John Yayi Bondje, Sean Powell, Noah Kim
|
7:04.53
|
8:50.66
|
11:08.64
|
10:10.26
|
6:43.31
|
-
|
0 |
Mineral Area College
|
Donovan Denslow, Ricardo Menjivar, Wyatt Elliott, Jacob Arnold
|
7:30.94
|
8:38.32
|
7:05.03
|
10:58.27
|
10:42.72
|
-
|
1 |
Cloud County CC
|
Rylan Cheney, Saba Khvichava, Michael Iyali, Habtamu Geta
|
9:11.20
|
7:43.19
|
8:01.72
|
9:38.99
|
10:02.15
|
10
|
2 |
Indian Hills CC
|
Nick O'Connor, Jackson Burnett, Jerry Harper, Justin Swann
|
7:11.28
|
7:43.74
|
6:01.72
|
8:48.67
|
7:20.56
|
8
|
3 |
South Plains
|
Dwight Mason, Issac Hastings, Mehdi Yanouri, Javon-Taye Williams
|
6:24.96
|
7:43.80
|
9:53.67
|
5:24.66
|
10:02.94
|
6
|
4 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Ethan Brenneman, Yonas Mogos, Peter Cuddy, Samuel Hydro
|
8:54.24
|
7:48.63
|
9:08.30
|
8:02.69
|
8:21.44
|
5
|
5 |
Fort Scott CC
|
Lucorien Deboest, lonnell Johnson, Alex Jaje, Marcus Freeman
|
6:53.42
|
7:49.79
|
6:53.42
|
7:54.49
|
7:35.70
|
4
|
6 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Darius Brown, Kelvin Bungei, Cassius Havis, Robin Aguilar Gonzale
|
7:12.67
|
7:50.29
|
6:39.75
|
7:36.19
|
9:00.84
|
3
|
7 |
Cowley College
|
Dawson Crawley, Nathaniel Hubbard, Goran Duijsters, Edwin Olvera
|
10:02.74
|
7:50.89
|
6:02.59
|
8:09.73
|
6:40.26
|
2
|
8 |
Central Arizona
|
Kyle Partin, Clifton Johnson, Joseph Carlson, Thomas Soriano
|
6:13.15
|
7:58.39
|
8:46.23
|
9:48.42
|
7:53.61
|
1
|
9 |
Paradise Valley
|
Brycen Brown, Tyler Carreon, Joshua Ballam, William Ryan-Johnson
|
5:47.00
|
8:01.94
|
7:47.49
|
9:23.87
|
5:42.18
|
-
|
10 |
Allen CC
|
Phillip Semien, Camilo Patino, Burch Greene, Kyle Henry
|
5:58.10
|
8:03.91
|
6:27.13
|
7:01.01
|
9:01.98
|
-
|
11 |
Southern Idaho
|
Cade Smith, Griffin May, Jacob Porter, Ali Juarez
|
5:48.92
|
8:04.61
|
9:27.00
|
7:45.23
|
10:15.46
|
-
|
12 |
Dodge City CC
|
Chris White, Calvin Wagoner, Erik Zamora, Domanic Enriquez
|
8:04.91
|
8:04.91
|
7:45.52
|
8:09.76
|
6:32.78
|
-
|
13 |
Coffeyville CC
|
Reymond Bueno, Isaiah Barber, Larson Hoggatt, Terrance Brown
|
9:52.90
|
8:05.98
|
7:17.39
|
8:25.42
|
10:12.34
|
-
|
14 |
Mesa CC
|
Andrew McCumber, Geoffrey Grossthal, Yotuel Garcia, Noah Clark
|
8:15.74
|
8:10.83
|
5:53.40
|
10:38.08
|
10:38.08
|
-
|
15 |
Meridian CC
|
Abdiqadir Mohamed, Charles Wesley, Joshun Noel, Amos Beadle
|
9:50.48
|
8:12.06
|
7:52.38
|
6:04.13
|
8:41.59
|
-
|
16 |
North Iowa Area CC
|
Richard Marcoux, John Hunt, Bryden Juelsgaard, Pudens Kipkosgei
|
6:36.10
|
8:27.81
|
10:50.00
|
7:42.11
|
9:49.06
|
-
|
17 |
Butler CC
|
Tre' Vion Ware, Phillip Armbrister, Brandon Alexander-Gitte, Tarik Xavier
|
8:07.47
|
8:44.16
|
6:48.85
|
7:25.54
|
9:52.30
|
-
|
|
New Mexico JC
|
Lloyd Frilot, Alex Piquart, Devis Cheruiyot, Baptiste Depril-Dupre
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|