May 15, 2021
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Peach Belt

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Schubert FR-1 Furman 18:18.06 12:57.09 9:59.71 17:52.72 14:04.66 14:21.56 14:04.66
2 Mason Coppi SR-4 Furman 14:58.08 16:23.61 10:58.59 15:57.95 10:07.27 15:40.85 14:15.31
3 Brendan Parr FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13:24.01 11:49.93 15:40.87 12:15.59 11:32.82 9:58.74 14:15.33
4 David Ahlmeyer FR-1 Furman 12:15.65 14:41.07 13:41.19 10:33.00 17:23.59 12:07.09 14:15.40
5 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 18:20.09 16:19.77 13:45.07 11:01.77 17:37.12 17:28.52 14:19.44
6 Will Stone FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14:38.02 13:19.78 13:02.39 14:03.24 16:13.64 10:51.99 14:29.32
7 Aaron Templeton   Unattached 15:40.01 13:03.35 12:19.83 13:20.75 10:09.27 15:48.72 14:30.38
8 Harold LaCroix JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 16:23.89 12:26.70 18:18.09 18:53.23 15:22.40 14:56.04 14:38.47
9 Casey Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 13:48.10 13:56.91 13:56.91 17:01.91 14:32.14 18:47.62 14:40.95
10 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 12:40.47 12:13.94 18:16.49 13:42.37 18:16.49 15:10.79 14:44.26
11 Alex Herbst SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:13.17 14:47.05 16:24.63 10:20.94 17:35.59 12:25.13 14:47.05
12 Caleb Eagleson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 16:02.18 14:33.09 19:09.27 12:01.63 17:40.17 14:33.09 14:50.90
13 Owen Pearce FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11:52.96 16:29.22 17:13.78 13:30.99 11:44.04 11:44.04 14:51.19
14 Colten Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 17:25.92 11:25.26 13:49.52 15:19.69 15:19.69 14:34.60 15:01.65
15 Chris Shelp SO-2 Augusta 12:02.66 11:26.53 10:59.43 12:56.86 17:09.79 11:08.46 15:03.32
16 Bradshaw Lathbury FR-1 Berry 19:01.22 12:37.77 15:12.97 19:10.35 19:37.74 12:01.25 15:12.97
17 Joshua Beam FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:31.00 12:24.80 12:15.49 16:45.48 12:34.11 18:37.20 15:31.00
18 Adan Rodriguez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 19:28.43 17:26.91 19:56.47 16:02.79 11:31.71 14:48.01 15:34.74
19 Camren Warner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:41.61 20:49.82 15:08.07 13:30.43 11:33.26 20:40.06 16:16.42
20 Andrew Rice FR-1 Berry 20:16.29 19:07.07 11:51.98 14:30.19 14:30.19 17:08.41 16:28.85
21 Hayden Fukushima FR-1 Berry 12:14.95 16:33.73 15:10.92 21:23.57 22:25.67 21:23.57 17:15.13
22 Kale Flores FR-1 Berry 18:33.72 15:14.10 12:57.51 19:15.75 16:17.14 19:15.75 17:30.68
23 Matt Bowker FR-1 Berry 16:10.49 17:35.81 20:58.44 18:39.80 15:27.83 19:22.46 17:46.47
24 Andy Butzow JR-3 Berry 13:25.93 17:33.08 18:16.07 12:42.95 20:57.25 19:20.54 17:54.57
  Ryan Adams SR-4 Furman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jackson Merrell FR-1 Samford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brody Wallace FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Aaron Bensley FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  John Reniewicki   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hans Troyer JR-3 Augusta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Schubert FR-1 Furman 14:04.66
2 Mason Coppi SR-4 Furman 14:15.31
3 Brendan Parr FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:15.33
4 David Ahlmeyer FR-1 Furman 14:15.40
5 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 14:19.44
6 Will Stone FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14:29.32
7 Aaron Templeton   Unattached 14:30.38
8 Harold LaCroix JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:38.47
9 Casey Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:40.95
10 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 14:44.26
11 Alex Herbst SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 14:47.05
12 Caleb Eagleson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:50.90
13 Owen Pearce FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14:51.19
18 Adan Rodriguez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 15:34.74
  Ryan Adams SR-4 Furman DNF
  Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) DNF
  John Reniewicki   Unattached DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Colten Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12:46.41 18:20.02 15:01.65
15 Chris Shelp SO-2 Augusta 17:00.76 10:50.39 15:03.32
16 Bradshaw Lathbury FR-1 Berry 19:37.74 14:18.20 15:12.97
17 Joshua Beam FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 16:36.17 16:54.79 15:31.00
19 Camren Warner SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16:45.72 15:47.13 16:16.42
20 Andrew Rice FR-1 Berry 16:38.74 13:50.64 16:28.85
21 Hayden Fukushima FR-1 Berry 14:50.22 13:48.11 17:15.13
22 Kale Flores FR-1 Berry 19:57.78 21:00.82 17:30.68
23 Matt Bowker FR-1 Berry 15:49.16 20:26.44 17:46.47
24 Andy Butzow JR-3 Berry 14:19.66 13:04.44 17:54.57
  Hans Troyer JR-3 Augusta DNF DNF DNF
  Jackson Merrell FR-1 Samford DNF DNF DNF
  Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNF DNF DNF
  Brody Wallace FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF
  Aaron Bensley FR-1 Berry DNF DNF DNF