April 9-10, 2021
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
|
3281 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jodie Williams   PUMA 11.25 8.67 12.94 14.52 2.3
2 Rosemary Chukwuma FR-1 South Plains 11.38 13.32 10.59 13.32 2.3
3 Schillonie Calvert-Powell   Unattached 11.54 8.20 9.70 14.66 2.3
4 Virginia Kerley JR-3 Texas Tech 11.59 8.46 10.67 14.96 3.1
5 Leah Belfield FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.67 12.72 10.51 8.52 3.1
6 D'Jenne Egharevba SR-4 Texas Tech 11.71 8.44 8.44 13.70 2.3
7 Kaylor Harris SR-4 Texas Tech 11.71 11.48 14.88 9.72 3.1
8 Kailei Collins FR-1 Texas Tech 11.74 9.16 13.27 8.22 2.3
9 Success Umukoro FR-1 South Plains 11.77 13.54 9.66 14.83 2.3
10 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 11.80 11.92 14.99 11.69 3.1
11 DeOndra Green FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.80 8.26 14.75 10.86 2.3
12 Denae McFarlane FR-1 UTEP 11.82 10.88 8.51 13.12 3.1
13 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 11.83 12.19 10.53 14.91 2.3
14 Keshana Page FR-1 South Plains 11.96 14.36 9.57 12.68 0.1
15 Valda Kabia SR-4 West Texas A&M 12.00 13.32 11.88 12.00 3.1
16 Judith Bediako FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.13 9.95 10.19 13.35 0.1
17 Victoria Neville SR-4 Oral Roberts 12.14 14.09 11.54 9.96 0.1
18 Ayesha Nelson FR-1 Barton County CC 12.15 13.25 13.85 14.22 0.1
19 Lakelle Kinteh SO-2 Oral Roberts 12.19 10.61 12.56 12.19 0.1
20 Maricia Spence SO-2 Western Texas College 12.20 12.57 14.89 10.01 2.3
21 Kayla Wilson SR-4 West Texas A&M 12.21 12.21 9.89 8.55 3.1
22 Aasha Marler   BC Athletics 12.28 12.65 15.85 8.72 2.3
23 Xazari Naylor FR-1 South Plains 12.29 12.91 15.74 15.98 2.6
24 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Barton County CC 12.32 12.20 11.71 14.17 2.6
25 Kadesha Adams SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 12.33 14.31 15.79 11.47 0.1
26 Geraldy Barron JR-3 UTEP 12.35 10.38 10.75 15.44 2.6
27 Kayvon Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 12.37 13.36 10.39 9.90 3.1
28 Kimeone Mcleod FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.42 11.93 12.92 12.42 0.1
29 Madeline Jones JR-3 UTEP 12.42 10.81 12.05 11.06 2.6
30 Ashanti Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 12.51 15.27 15.89 9.14 2.6
31 Amaya Gaddy FR-1 Barton County CC 12.61 8.83 11.23 10.85 2.6
32 Blayre Catalyn SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.95 11.27 10.88 11.14 2.3
33 Daniela Pesic FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.06 16.07 16.98 16.33 2.6
34 Kara Stout FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.12 10.37 15.49 13.39 2.6
35 Hope Castillo FR-1 Wayland Baptist 13.50 15.93 17.01 16.07 0.8
36 Marlou Blankvoort JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 13.65 10.65 15.43 14.47 0.8
37 Akira Martinez-Crook SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 15.37 19.98 18.91 13.68 0.8
38 Kishawna Wallace FR-1 New Mexico JC 15.84 11.57 17.43 16.16 2.3
  Gabrielle McDonald JR-3 Texas Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jodie Williams   PUMA 12.38 14.07 13.73 11.25 10.80
2 Rosemary Chukwuma FR-1 South Plains 9.68 10.25 14.23 11.38 12.75
3 Schillonie Calvert-Powell   Unattached 9.47 11.31 8.54 11.54 9.24
6 D'Jenne Egharevba SR-4 Texas Tech 9.84 15.11 9.72 11.71 9.84
8 Kailei Collins FR-1 Texas Tech 10.92 13.04 11.39 11.74 11.04
11 DeOndra Green FR-1 West Texas A&M 9.21 14.87 8.50 11.80 11.21
13 Sydney Holiday   Unattached 12.78 9.70 10.65 11.83 8.40
  Gabrielle McDonald JR-3 Texas Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Virginia Kerley JR-3 Texas Tech 14.03 11.59
5 Leah Belfield FR-1 West Texas A&M 14.82 11.67
7 Kaylor Harris SR-4 Texas Tech 14.06 11.71
10 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 9.09 11.80
12 Denae McFarlane FR-1 UTEP 15.02 11.82
15 Valda Kabia SR-4 West Texas A&M 13.32 12.00
21 Kayla Wilson SR-4 West Texas A&M 12.34 12.21
27 Kayvon Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 12.37 12.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Success Umukoro FR-1 South Plains 11.77
20 Maricia Spence SO-2 Western Texas College 12.20
22 Aasha Marler   BC Athletics 12.28
32 Blayre Catalyn SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.95
38 Kishawna Wallace FR-1 New Mexico JC 15.84
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Keshana Page FR-1 South Plains 14.60 14.48 9.81 9.21 14.12 11.96 10.77
16 Judith Bediako FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.19 8.74 10.56 8.74 13.59 12.13 14.92
17 Victoria Neville SR-4 Oral Roberts 9.47 13.48 14.45 14.69 9.35 12.14 9.59
18 Ayesha Nelson FR-1 Barton County CC 14.83 13.73 15.68 12.88 13.73 12.15 11.79
19 Lakelle Kinteh SO-2 Oral Roberts 9.76 11.34 9.63 10.98 8.54 12.19 8.78
25 Kadesha Adams SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 9.25 11.47 13.20 13.20 14.80 12.33 9.37
28 Kimeone Mcleod FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.57 10.81 10.31 10.93 15.90 12.42 15.03
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Xazari Naylor FR-1 South Plains 12.29
24 Taneka Ballard FR-1 Barton County CC 12.32
26 Geraldy Barron JR-3 UTEP 12.35
29 Madeline Jones JR-3 UTEP 12.42
30 Ashanti Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 12.51
31 Amaya Gaddy FR-1 Barton County CC 12.61
33 Daniela Pesic FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.06
34 Kara Stout FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.12
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Hope Castillo FR-1 Wayland Baptist 13.50 11.88 13.50 17.15 17.28
36 Marlou Blankvoort JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 16.38 12.29 13.65 17.20 16.79
37 Akira Martinez-Crook SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 19.52 15.84 15.37 12.30 17.06