April 3, 2021
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katy Neubert SO-2 King 2:19.72 2:05.75 2:18.33 1:42.00 1:43.40
2 Meg Davis JR-3 King 2:23.05 2:18.76 1:57.31 2:25.92 2:04.46
3 Dagbjort Magnusdottir FR-1 Life 2:23.16 1:53.10 1:43.08 2:34.62 2:56.09
4 Taylor Broadwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:25.74 2:44.69 2:40.32 2:22.83 2:25.74
5 Korey Dickerson FR-1 North Georgia 2:25.98 2:59.56 2:01.17 2:33.28 2:17.23
6 Jaycie Ponce FR-1 Piedmont 2:26.70 2:10.57 3:10.71 2:04.70 2:51.64
7 Mariah Millsap JR-3 North Georgia 2:26.78 2:28.25 3:00.54 2:06.23 3:06.41
8 Briley Arnold SO-2 North Greenville 2:27.88 2:58.94 2:29.36 2:07.18 2:58.94
9 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:28.27 2:41.62 2:34.20 2:13.45 2:10.48
10 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 2:29.79 2:23.80 3:04.25 1:56.84 2:50.76
11 Grace Valentine SO-2 North Greenville 2:32.03 2:06.19 2:06.19 2:10.75 2:32.03
12 Kaitlin Ivey SO-2 Life 2:32.30 1:48.14 2:26.21 2:00.32 2:17.07
13 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 2:32.38 1:57.34 2:15.62 1:52.77 2:14.10
14 Bethany Myers JR-3 Bob Jones 2:34.92 2:53.51 2:05.49 2:31.83 2:34.92
15 Madison Chesney SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 2:35.85 3:13.26 2:54.56 2:21.83 2:32.74
16 Jadyn Slaughter JR-3 North Greenville 2:37.39 2:46.84 2:54.71 2:31.10 2:34.25
17 Ahja Amos FR-1 Newberry 2:37.67 3:09.21 2:06.14 2:32.94 2:32.94
18 Taylor Green FR-1 Brenau 2:37.89 2:18.95 2:52.10 2:30.00 2:37.89
19 LeeAnn Lawrence FR-1 Piedmont 2:38.05 2:01.70 2:49.12 3:11.24 2:14.35
20 Tatiana Gonzalez SR-4 Life 2:38.72 3:16.82 2:38.72 2:21.26 3:21.58
21 Margaret Nork FR-1 North Greenville 2:38.87 2:21.40 3:12.24 2:11.87 3:26.54
22 Esther Ekundayo SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:40.46 2:56.51 1:58.74 2:38.86 2:19.60
23 Marie Ann Escobar SO-2 Life 2:40.47 3:04.54 2:38.87 3:10.96 3:22.20
24 Tashayna Flinch SO-2 Newberry 2:40.48 3:17.39 1:57.15 3:19.00 2:00.36
25 Anna Bulsa SR-4 North Greenville 2:41.39 2:17.19 2:28.48 2:04.27 1:57.82
26 Lydia Flynn FR-1 Bob Jones 2:41.59 2:46.44 2:57.75 3:26.84 1:53.12
27 Abbey Frock FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:41.61 3:09.09 2:10.91 2:56.16 2:33.53
28 Jordan Mund SR-4 North Georgia 2:42.53 3:26.42 2:00.28 2:03.53 3:15.04
29 Kensley Dantzler FR-1 Newberry 2:43.35 3:04.59 2:17.22 3:22.56 2:58.06
30 Kenia Smith SO-2 Newberry 2:44.51 3:04.26 2:46.16 3:24.00 3:12.48
31 Hattie Pitts JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:44.96 3:08.06 2:49.91 2:59.81 2:54.86
32 Nicole Fox JR-3 Bob Jones 2:45.01 3:06.47 1:55.51 1:57.16 2:36.76
33 Hayden Ponce FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:49.22 2:00.15 2:54.30 2:44.15 3:39.99
34 Hannah Cathey SO-2 Bob Jones 2:53.38 3:15.92 2:03.10 3:28.06 3:17.66
  Hannah Peterson SR-4 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Libby Harvey FR-1 Converse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paola Benitez-Hernandez JR-3 Brenau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Carvallo FR-1 Piedmont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katy Neubert SO-2 King 1:44.79 2:47.67 2:09.94 2:58.85 2:19.72
2 Meg Davis JR-3 King 1:54.44 1:51.58 2:18.76 2:37.36 2:23.05
3 Dagbjort Magnusdottir FR-1 Life 2:53.23 2:58.95 2:21.73 3:06.11 2:23.16
4 Taylor Broadwell JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3:03.64 2:15.54 3:00.72 2:09.71 2:25.74
5 Korey Dickerson FR-1 North Georgia 3:05.40 1:43.65 2:37.66 2:20.14 2:25.98
7 Mariah Millsap JR-3 North Georgia 2:47.33 1:54.49 3:00.54 2:12.11 2:26.78
8 Briley Arnold SO-2 North Greenville 2:19.01 2:02.74 2:27.88 2:36.76 2:27.88
9 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:53.48 1:58.62 2:59.41 1:57.14 2:28.27
11 Grace Valentine SO-2 North Greenville 3:14.60 2:44.20 3:17.64 2:39.64 2:32.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jaycie Ponce FR-1 Piedmont 2:26.70 2:42.84
10 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 2:29.79 2:56.76
12 Kaitlin Ivey SO-2 Life 2:32.30 2:56.67
14 Bethany Myers JR-3 Bob Jones 2:34.92 3:07.46
15 Madison Chesney SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 2:35.85 2:01.57
20 Tatiana Gonzalez SR-4 Life 2:38.72 1:52.70
22 Esther Ekundayo SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:40.46 2:19.60
24 Tashayna Flinch SO-2 Newberry 2:40.48 2:18.02
27 Abbey Frock FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:41.61 2:30.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kylie Futrell FR-1 North Greenville 2:30.86 1:57.34 2:21.72 2:32.38 3:10.48
16 Jadyn Slaughter JR-3 North Greenville 2:29.52 1:56.47 2:31.10 2:37.39 2:42.12
18 Taylor Green FR-1 Brenau 3:25.26 2:56.84 2:47.37 2:37.89 2:00.00
19 LeeAnn Lawrence FR-1 Piedmont 2:19.09 3:25.47 2:55.44 2:38.05 3:09.66
23 Marie Ann Escobar SO-2 Life 2:05.17 3:01.34 1:58.75 2:40.47 2:22.82
28 Jordan Mund SR-4 North Georgia 2:37.66 2:39.28 2:32.78 2:42.53 3:11.79
30 Kenia Smith SO-2 Newberry 3:17.42 2:00.10 2:39.58 2:44.51 3:19.06
31 Hattie Pitts JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:26.82 2:48.26 3:09.71 2:44.96 2:23.52
  Samantha Carvallo FR-1 Piedmont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Libby Harvey FR-1 Converse DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ahja Amos FR-1 Newberry 2:31.37 1:59.83 3:06.05 2:02.99 2:37.67
21 Margaret Nork FR-1 North Greenville 2:24.58 2:26.16 2:00.75 2:21.40 2:38.87
25 Anna Bulsa SR-4 North Greenville 1:54.59 2:46.24 2:18.80 3:07.22 2:41.39
26 Lydia Flynn FR-1 Bob Jones 3:21.99 1:59.58 2:22.20 2:28.67 2:41.59
29 Kensley Dantzler FR-1 Newberry 3:27.46 2:25.39 3:04.59 3:02.96 2:43.35
32 Nicole Fox JR-3 Bob Jones 3:21.32 2:00.46 2:56.56 2:21.91 2:45.01
33 Hayden Ponce FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:27.23 2:57.69 3:04.45 2:08.61 2:49.22
34 Hannah Cathey SO-2 Bob Jones 2:42.98 2:22.18 3:21.12 2:36.05 2:53.38
  Hannah Peterson SR-4 Bob Jones DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paola Benitez-Hernandez JR-3 Brenau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS