March 20, 2021
|
Pratt Green Sports Complex - Pratt, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.84 11.40 9.97 12.11 11.16 12.94 11.87 4.1
2 Halutie Hor FR-1 Colby CC 13.77 13.29 13.29 13.77 8.86 14.25 11.97 4.1
3 Jada Meecham FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.98 11.34 9.88 11.10 11.83 14.63 12.19 4.1
4 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 11.47 12.81 14.89 15.13 14.40 11.96 12.20 4.1
5 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 14.31 13.04 9.37 11.52 9.25 16.21 12.66 3.8
6 Dalajah Long FR-1 Pratt CC 13.89 11.85 10.07 15.42 11.47 11.22 12.74 2.6
7 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.68 16.22 9.34 16.48 15.31 10.64 12.97 4.1
8 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 14.93 12.85 16.10 9.74 14.80 15.19 12.98 2.6
9 Brianisha Rolling FR-1 Dodge City CC 11.48 11.61 15.39 9.52 16.96 14.87 13.04 2.6
10 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 13.41 16.56 10.12 14.85 12.36 14.72 13.14 4.1
11 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 15.05 9.24 12.02 17.16 11.88 9.24 13.20 2.6
12 Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson 15.93 15.26 10.71 14.72 14.72 13.65 13.38 3.8
13 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 13.00 12.06 16.22 9.92 10.59 12.73 13.40 2.6
14 Genique Bennett FR-1 Garden City CC 14.65 11.47 10.37 12.72 14.38 12.99 13.82 2.6
15 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 15.23 15.64 16.75 13.84 12.18 17.03 13.84 3.8
16 McKenna Gray FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.83 13.71 13.43 18.05 15.53 15.67 13.99 2.6
  Princess Browne FR-1 Colby CC FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 12.66
12 Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson 13.38
15 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 13.84
  Princess Browne FR-1 Colby CC FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dalajah Long FR-1 Pratt CC 14.78 12.62 10.20 12.74
8 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 16.88 11.43 15.06 12.98
9 Brianisha Rolling FR-1 Dodge City CC 9.78 10.04 10.18 13.04
11 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.17 16.50 15.45 13.20
13 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 10.46 12.87 10.86 13.40
14 Genique Bennett FR-1 Garden City CC 13.41 11.34 14.10 13.82
16 McKenna Gray FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.85 10.92 18.19 13.99
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.87
2 Halutie Hor FR-1 Colby CC 11.97
3 Jada Meecham FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.19
4 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 12.20
7 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.97
10 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 13.14

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 19.65 20.65 25.62 24.13 24.87
2 Halutie Hor FR-1 Colby CC 21.46 23.48 24.49 27.52 25.24
3 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 22.52 28.59 23.53 32.64 25.30
4 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.61 22.28 29.18 28.12 26.52
5 Princess Browne FR-1 Colby CC 22.21 31.96 26.54 32.77 27.08
6 Avagay Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 29.39 32.11 20.68 23.13 27.21
7 Passion Crews FR-1 Cloud County CC 19.40 19.40 24.32 24.32 27.32
8 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 21.77 24.56 19.82 28.47 27.91
9 Achai Arop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.81 22.37 26.85 31.32 27.96
10 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 26.48 21.69 26.77 20.29 28.17
11 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 26.98 27.55 27.55 30.11 28.40
12 Maya Angela-Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 19.95 35.91 19.95 23.37 28.50
13 Brianisha Rolling FR-1 Dodge City CC 29.16 36.67 26.56 30.89 28.87
14 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 23.99 36.13 27.46 35.84 28.90
15 Dalajah Long FR-1 Pratt CC 32.60 20.37 29.98 21.83 29.10
16 Dekayla Gaines FR-1 Tabor 37.76 36.30 30.44 22.25 29.27
17 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 28.66 24.52 37.52 23.05 29.54
18 Patrice Gray FR-1 Sterling 31.92 26.25 29.83 21.48 29.83
19 C'aijah Rolle FR-1 Colby CC 36.69 36.99 35.49 28.57 30.07
20 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 28.01 22.53 25.57 31.05 30.44
21 Genique Bennett FR-1 Garden City CC 27.30 26.99 34.35 28.53 30.67
22 Kailee Choice FR-1 Cowley College 25.68 30.32 29.70 25.06 30.93
23 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 39.15 26.42 37.88 33.11 31.83
24 Nicole Joplin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 41.70 22.95 29.42 38.79 32.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Passion Crews FR-1 Cloud County CC 32.24 32.51 27.32
14 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 27.75 25.15 28.90
19 C'aijah Rolle FR-1 Colby CC 30.07 23.16 30.07
21 Genique Bennett FR-1 Garden City CC 31.59 26.69 30.67
22 Kailee Choice FR-1 Cowley College 38.67 34.34 30.93
24 Nicole Joplin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 22.63 41.37 32.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Achai Arop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.49 27.96 34.39
10 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 24.51 28.17 26.48
16 Dekayla Gaines FR-1 Tabor 27.52 29.27 24.59
18 Patrice Gray FR-1 Sterling 35.80 29.83 34.01
20 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 27.70 30.44 26.18
23 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 29.29 31.83 36.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 33.50 20.94 25.40 25.12 20.94 27.91 25.68
11 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 30.68 36.36 21.87 25.56 22.16 28.40 30.68
12 Maya Angela-Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 35.34 23.94 34.49 31.92 33.06 28.50 35.63
13 Brianisha Rolling FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.85 37.25 20.50 30.89 34.36 28.87 21.95
15 Dalajah Long FR-1 Pratt CC 34.63 35.22 25.61 34.92 26.49 29.10 23.58
17 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 20.98 26.89 30.13 27.48 29.25 29.54 27.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isila Apkup FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.87 21.39 21.14 21.89
2 Halutie Hor FR-1 Colby CC 25.24 26.00 27.52 23.48
3 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 25.30 29.61 29.35 19.74
4 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.52 20.16 18.83 32.62
5 Princess Browne FR-1 Colby CC 27.08 27.35 27.90 24.65
6 Avagay Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27.21 27.76 25.58 20.14

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 55.29 58.81 42.94 44.70 57.64 1:02.93 1:06.46
2 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:17.67 59.74 50.19 1:02.73 1:06.91 1:03.93 43.61
3 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 46.42 1:00.28 50.04 1:11.74 1:17.16 42.20 51.84
4 Passion Crews FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.53 1:01.91 1:03.77 56.96 49.53 1:03.77 45.20
5 Destiny Cooper FR-1 Tabor 1:00.96 1:02.20 46.03 1:08.42 47.28 1:07.80 44.79
6 Maya Angela-Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 1:04.00 1:02.74 52.08 1:00.23 1:02.74 1:14.04 45.80
7 Krissalynn Henderson FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:22.53 1:03.48 1:11.10 55.87 55.87 48.88 48.25
8 Molly Watson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 55.92 1:03.54 1:16.89 48.29 47.66 47.02 54.65
9 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 1:10.90 1:03.87 1:00.04 1:13.45 57.49 1:07.07 1:21.12
10 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 55.10 1:04.07 51.90 1:13.04 1:20.09 1:00.23 1:04.07
11 Allison Martin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 56.00 1:04.36 59.22 45.06 1:22.38 45.06 51.49
12 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 1:19.10 1:05.91 1:25.03 1:23.71 56.03 55.37 58.00
13 Josie Russell FR-1 Friends 1:06.60 1:05.94 1:25.73 1:25.73 54.07 1:09.90 52.76
14 Patrice Gray FR-1 Sterling 1:01.45 1:06.79 1:04.12 1:16.14 50.10 1:14.81 56.78
15 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 1:26.92 1:06.86 1:24.92 1:12.88 1:22.91 1:18.90 48.14
16 Alyssa Carpenter FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:15.44 1:07.96 1:12.72 1:14.08 1:26.31 1:14.76 1:23.59
17 Sarah Bird SR-4 Tabor 1:26.62 1:08.20 55.93 1:00.70 1:12.30 1:19.80 1:00.02
18 Jennae Ramirez FR-1 Ottawa 59.83 1:08.77 1:07.40 1:14.28 1:18.40 48.83 1:06.02
19 Alayna Love FR-1 Cowley College 1:18.38 1:09.36 1:27.40 1:12.14 1:14.91 48.56 1:02.43
20 Shelbie Luney FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 52.30 1:09.73 1:17.40 1:21.59 1:13.22 1:26.47 1:16.01
21 Rebeca Raymundo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:19.92 1:14.00 1:03.64 1:33.98 1:33.24 1:00.68 1:04.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Patrice Gray FR-1 Sterling 52.10 1:06.79 1:20.82 1:00.78
19 Alayna Love FR-1 Cowley College 1:18.38 1:09.36 1:29.48 1:19.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Allison Martin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 54.07 1:14.66 54.71 1:08.23 1:21.74 1:04.36 57.93
16 Alyssa Carpenter FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:20.20 1:11.36 53.69 1:18.16 1:23.59 1:07.96 1:23.59
17 Sarah Bird SR-4 Tabor 55.25 1:06.84 47.74 55.93 57.29 1:08.20 1:10.25
18 Jennae Ramirez FR-1 Ottawa 55.71 1:16.34 1:20.46 1:09.46 1:06.02 1:08.77 1:00.52
20 Shelbie Luney FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:02.06 51.60 1:05.55 1:27.86 1:03.46 1:09.73 1:10.43
21 Rebeca Raymundo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 52.54 1:08.82 56.98 1:07.34 1:18.44 1:14.00 1:32.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Destiny Cooper FR-1 Tabor 1:02.20 1:17.75 1:04.69
7 Krissalynn Henderson FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:03.48 1:02.21 58.41
9 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 1:03.87 51.10 1:03.87
10 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 1:04.07 1:01.51 1:02.79
12 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 1:05.91 1:10.53 54.05
13 Josie Russell FR-1 Friends 1:05.94 1:10.56 1:18.47
15 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 1:06.86 48.81 1:23.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 58.81 1:02.34 1:14.69
2 Leonie Beu FR-1 Cloud County CC 59.74 46.00 43.02
3 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:00.28 1:05.11 1:15.35
4 Passion Crews FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:01.91 46.44 1:18.63
6 Maya Angela-Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 1:02.74 1:16.55 56.47
8 Molly Watson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:03.54 57.83 1:07.36

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pamela Milano FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:20.67 1:45.51 2:17.86 2:06.61 1:58.17
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 2:24.04 1:59.56 2:48.53 1:45.15 1:58.12
3 Abigail Pinnock FR-1 Garden City CC 2:29.82 2:41.81 1:44.88 2:20.83 2:23.83
4 Shantierra Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:32.35 2:03.41 2:06.45 2:39.97 2:11.03
5 Abigail Fisher FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:32.97 2:57.45 2:39.09 2:54.39 1:48.61
6 Nikera Durr SO-2 Pratt CC 2:33.81 2:39.97 2:35.35 3:07.65 3:10.73
7 Tobi Wilber FR-1 Colby CC 2:38.32 2:49.41 2:14.58 3:03.66 2:49.41
8 Miranda Hernandez FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:41.51 2:44.74 3:20.28 2:47.97 2:14.06
9 Sailor Seiler FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:41.92 3:15.93 2:58.12 3:27.26 2:50.02
10 Grace Davis SO-2 Tabor 2:42.82 1:53.98 3:25.16 2:52.59 1:58.86
11 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 2:43.16 1:55.85 2:21.95 3:15.80 2:35.01
12 Natalie Graber JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:43.39 3:14.44 3:04.63 2:15.62 2:25.42
13 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:44.25 2:01.55 3:20.39 2:40.97 2:22.90
14 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 2:45.26 2:25.43 3:28.23 2:13.86 2:51.87
15 Hannah Price SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:45.40 1:59.09 2:05.71 3:08.56 3:15.18
16 Abby Sechrist JR-3 Tabor 2:46.55 2:16.58 3:21.53 2:44.89 1:59.92
17 Haley Robinette FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:48.70 3:12.32 3:07.26 2:23.40 3:20.76
18 Abby Berggren JR-3 Tabor 2:48.96 2:45.58 1:58.28 2:57.41 2:25.31
19 Noel Hidalgo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:49.87 3:34.04 3:01.76 3:06.86 3:37.44
20 Jordan Fritz SO-2 Ottawa 2:57.95 2:27.70 3:05.07 3:13.97 3:03.29
21 Ryleigh Carr FR-1 Colby CC 3:00.82 2:12.00 3:33.37 2:33.70 2:30.08
22 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:01.19 2:44.89 2:21.33 3:19.31 2:23.14
23 Zoe Auld FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:03.90 2:16.09 2:41.84 2:47.35 3:33.33
24 Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 3:06.35 3:13.81 2:30.95 3:34.31 3:56.67
25 Corgan Nickelson FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:07.92 3:41.75 2:54.77 3:58.66 3:36.11
26 Taylor Shiner FR-1 Colby CC 3:11.19 2:44.43 2:21.48 3:49.43 3:22.67
27 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:12.64 3:20.35 3:18.42 3:08.79 3:45.39
28 Tania Tronchez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3:13.61 3:23.29 3:40.72 2:58.13 3:36.85
29 Alyssa Wilson JR-3 McPherson 3:20.48 3:30.51 3:28.50 3:40.53 3:04.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Hannah Price SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 1:55.78 2:07.36 2:45.40
20 Jordan Fritz SO-2 Ottawa 3:44.22 2:27.70 2:57.95
21 Ryleigh Carr FR-1 Colby CC 3:47.84 2:40.93 3:00.82
22 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:43.08 3:48.30 3:01.19
25 Corgan Nickelson FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:45.51 3:09.80 3:07.92
26 Taylor Shiner FR-1 Colby CC 4:02.82 2:34.87 3:11.19
27 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 3:08.79 3:43.47 3:12.64
28 Tania Tronchez FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3:07.81 2:52.32 3:13.61
29 Alyssa Wilson JR-3 McPherson 2:52.42 4:00.58 3:20.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abigail Pinnock FR-1 Garden City CC 2:29.82 3:14.77 2:11.85 2:05.85
8 Miranda Hernandez FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:41.51 3:00.90 3:00.90 2:04.37
10 Grace Davis SO-2 Tabor 2:42.82 2:15.14 3:13.76 2:16.77
11 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 2:43.16 3:23.95 2:15.43 2:00.74
13 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:44.25 2:03.19 2:04.83 2:37.68
14 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 2:45.26 3:16.66 3:21.62 2:37.00
16 Abby Sechrist JR-3 Tabor 2:46.55 2:56.55 2:23.24 2:44.89
17 Haley Robinette FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:48.70 2:28.46 3:19.07 3:08.95
18 Abby Berggren JR-3 Tabor 2:48.96 3:09.24 3:24.45 3:05.86
19 Noel Hidalgo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:49.87 3:27.25 2:36.28 3:40.84
23 Zoe Auld FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:03.90 3:11.26 3:53.56 3:13.10
24 Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 3:06.35 3:45.49 2:36.54 2:55.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Pamela Milano FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:48.81 2:08.01 2:20.67
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 1:42.27 3:00.05 2:24.04
4 Shantierra Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:36.92 2:39.97 2:32.35
5 Abigail Fisher FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:08.16 3:06.63 2:32.97
6 Nikera Durr SO-2 Pratt CC 2:53.81 1:59.98 2:33.81
7 Tobi Wilber FR-1 Colby CC 1:50.83 2:36.74 2:38.32
9 Sailor Seiler FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:32.21 2:41.92 2:41.92
12 Natalie Graber JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:56.47 3:20.97 2:43.39

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigael Kemboi FR-1 Colby CC 4:06.90 3:49.26 4:53.92 3:43.38 6:16.22
2 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:41.36 3:28.94 4:54.27 6:10.78 5:47.24
3 Patricia Koma FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:04.35 5:34.79 5:04.35 5:04.35 5:19.57
4 Halle Johnson SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:08.36 5:08.36 5:05.30 3:55.09 4:13.40
5 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 4:38.81 3:45.55 5:13.26 3:58.08 3:42.42
6 Shantierra Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6:59.80 4:34.49 5:22.92 4:40.94 3:55.74
7 Natalie Graber JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 4:29.31 4:52.03 5:24.47 4:45.54 6:09.90
8 Christina Tripp FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:50.47 4:23.88 5:25.77 5:38.80 6:56.99
9 Cierra Nord FR-1 Colby CC 5:03.96 7:02.90 5:30.39 5:20.48 6:06.74
10 Abby Berggren JR-3 Tabor 3:54.72 5:47.11 5:30.58 5:17.36 4:24.47
11 Grace Davis SO-2 Tabor 5:40.49 5:53.84 5:33.81 7:00.60 3:53.67
12 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 4:41.53 6:01.97 5:35.15 4:24.77 5:25.10
13 Regan Rhodes FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:52.99 4:58.83 5:35.76 4:01.75 4:48.76
14 Noel Hidalgo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:58.51 4:42.19 5:35.93 5:12.42 4:08.59
15 Haley Robinette FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6:07.40 6:00.66 5:37.06 5:50.55 6:30.99
16 Izzy Wheeler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:52.86 6:08.87 5:38.41 6:25.79 4:13.81
17 Miranda Hernandez FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:51.41 5:18.51 5:38.84 5:49.01 5:32.07
18 Abby Sechrist JR-3 Tabor 4:19.60 5:10.83 5:41.57 7:06.97 4:50.34
19 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:19.08 5:32.80 5:43.09 4:27.61 5:12.22
20 Sydney VanHorn FR-1 Sterling 4:42.98 5:31.29 5:45.09 6:57.56 4:32.63
21 Claire Jeptanui FR-1 Colby CC 6:50.74 4:56.84 5:45.16 6:57.65 5:03.74
22 Jadin Bezdicek FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7:14.94 4:45.32 5:47.95 4:55.76 4:45.32
23 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 5:42.14 4:53.26 5:49.12 4:28.83 5:52.62
24 Robyn Selzer JR-3 Sterling 6:05.20 6:55.82 6:01.58 5:07.35 4:20.34
25 Zoe Auld FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4:50.85 5:34.48 6:03.56 6:58.10 6:39.92
26 Cindy Sheaffer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:52.81 5:56.49 6:07.51 7:54.09 7:17.34
27 Leiyah Light FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:18.28 5:17.32 6:08.97 4:55.18 7:55.98
28 Jordan Fritz SO-2 Ottawa 6:56.01 7:55.43 6:11.43 6:26.29 4:31.15
29 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 7:01.82 6:35.46 6:16.62 6:31.69 6:12.86
30 Kate Reimer SR-4 Tabor 5:01.68 7:51.38 6:17.10 7:55.15 4:39.06
31 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 5:47.83 7:37.47 6:18.07 7:22.35 7:03.44
32 Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 4:57.89 4:34.37 6:31.95 6:08.44 6:16.28
33 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 5:15.39 7:04.56 6:44.34 6:12.00 6:32.21
34 Alyssa Wilson JR-3 McPherson 7:34.14 5:32.20 7:00.50 6:10.04 7:38.35
35 Kaylynn Lyons JR-3 McPherson 5:38.47 7:15.18 7:19.57 7:32.76 5:20.89
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigael Kemboi FR-1 Colby CC 3:46.32 6:19.16 3:40.44 4:53.92 4:53.92 4:42.17
8 Christina Tripp FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:54.56 5:45.32 4:20.62 4:01.07 5:25.77 6:40.70
13 Regan Rhodes FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:42.48 6:26.13 5:25.69 5:15.62 5:35.76 6:09.34
17 Miranda Hernandez FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:37.85 7:10.33 5:21.90 5:11.74 5:38.84 4:41.24
24 Robyn Selzer JR-3 Sterling 7:50.06 6:01.58 7:10.28 5:03.73 6:01.58 6:30.51
25 Zoe Auld FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7:30.82 5:16.30 4:50.85 6:32.65 6:03.56 7:34.45
26 Cindy Sheaffer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:58.97 5:52.81 5:08.71 7:28.37 6:07.51 5:30.76
31 Makayla Thull SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 8:07.71 7:11.00 8:00.15 7:11.00 6:18.07 6:02.95
32 Charlotte Ehrmann SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 8:06.02 7:15.07 7:50.34 6:51.55 6:31.95 7:22.91
34 Alyssa Wilson JR-3 McPherson 5:36.40 8:58.24 7:29.94 7:25.73 7:00.50 6:47.89
35 Kaylynn Lyons JR-3 McPherson 7:28.37 8:12.32 7:23.97 7:59.14 7:19.57 6:35.62
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Halle Johnson SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:20.57 5:29.73 5:38.89 5:35.83 5:41.94 5:05.30
9 Cierra Nord FR-1 Colby CC 6:00.13 6:16.65 7:09.51 4:54.05 6:59.60 5:30.39
20 Sydney VanHorn FR-1 Sterling 6:33.41 5:34.74 4:46.43 7:25.17 4:05.02 5:45.09
21 Claire Jeptanui FR-1 Colby CC 5:34.81 7:01.10 5:41.71 6:02.42 4:39.58 5:45.16
22 Jadin Bezdicek FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7:28.86 5:47.95 7:32.34 6:33.19 6:19.27 5:47.95
23 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 4:53.26 7:16.40 4:39.30 5:24.69 4:04.39 5:49.12
27 Leiyah Light FR-1 Dodge City CC 7:41.22 5:09.94 5:35.77 6:12.66 5:39.46 6:08.97
28 Jordan Fritz SO-2 Ottawa 5:12.01 4:23.72 5:41.72 6:00.29 5:23.15 6:11.43
29 Ashley Seibel FR-1 McPherson 7:35.71 6:54.29 7:31.95 7:01.82 6:42.99 6:16.62
30 Kate Reimer SR-4 Tabor 4:23.97 7:21.21 4:31.52 7:58.92 6:32.19 6:17.10
33 Maria Flores SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:12.00 6:20.08 4:47.09 5:59.87 5:27.52 6:44.34
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:30.73 3:52.48 4:30.73 5:23.70 3:25.99 4:27.79 4:54.27
3 Patricia Koma FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:08.27 6:35.66 6:08.27 5:04.35 5:34.79 6:26.53 5:04.35
5 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 6:12.78 4:04.35 3:54.95 6:12.78 5:03.87 4:57.60 5:13.26
6 Shantierra Jackson FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:40.94 6:53.34 4:08.65 4:37.72 5:32.61 5:16.47 5:22.92
7 Natalie Graber JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:34.21 6:13.14 4:39.05 5:43.94 4:00.11 6:48.84 5:24.47
10 Abby Berggren JR-3 Tabor 5:17.36 6:59.84 6:03.64 4:37.69 6:30.09 6:26.78 5:30.58
11 Grace Davis SO-2 Tabor 5:07.11 5:10.45 4:43.74 4:53.76 7:03.94 4:27.05 5:33.81
12 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 4:24.77 4:21.42 5:45.21 6:58.94 6:15.37 4:28.12 5:35.15
14 Noel Hidalgo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:53.20 5:59.45 4:58.98 5:32.57 5:15.78 6:36.40 5:35.93
15 Haley Robinette FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 5:43.81 5:26.95 5:33.69 6:27.62 3:59.32 6:41.11 5:37.06
16 Izzy Wheeler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:18.11 4:13.81 7:16.55 7:06.40 4:13.81 4:37.50 5:38.41
18 Abby Sechrist JR-3 Tabor 7:03.55 4:19.60 6:29.39 5:58.65 6:32.81 4:57.17 5:41.57
19 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:37.91 5:15.65 5:05.35 6:41.42 6:03.68 5:08.79 5:43.09

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephanie Martinez SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 18:54.85
2 Halle Johnson SO-2 Cloud County CC 19:14.99
3 Edith Valdez FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:39.37
4 Denise Dominguez FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:49.51
5 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 20:50.34
6 Cameren Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 21:34.57
7 Ellyce Mares FR-1 McPherson 21:35.39
8 Maria Smoot SO-2 McPherson 22:02.53
  Louise Cocking FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNF
  Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.01 13.51 14.71 4.1
2 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 15.33 18.09 13.65 4.1
3 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.62 13.59 13.12 2.0
4 Aeryn Reckward FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.71 17.13 18.54 4.1
5 Jayla Scott FR-1 Ottawa 16.01 18.90 16.17 2.0
6 Jaden Montoya FR-1 Friends 16.36 21.11 12.76 4.1
7 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 16.83 21.71 21.21 4.1
8 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 16.86 19.39 14.67 4.1
9 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 18.69 19.44 15.14 4.1
10 Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College 20.00 25.80 18.60 4.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.12 11.56 15.62
5 Jayla Scott FR-1 Ottawa 11.21 16.01 16.01
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.71 19.37 19.07 15.31 12.61 15.01 17.72
2 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 11.65 12.42 19.32 11.35 18.25 15.33 11.65
4 Aeryn Reckward FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.03 14.30 20.11 18.86 20.43 15.71 19.64
6 Jaden Montoya FR-1 Friends 19.31 16.36 12.44 11.46 12.93 16.36 16.36
7 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 16.67 12.96 20.20 15.49 21.38 16.83 16.67
8 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 15.01 17.54 20.40 21.25 13.32 16.86 20.07
9 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 20.75 19.44 13.83 14.77 20.19 18.69 18.88
10 Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College 22.40 17.80 17.20 14.20 23.80 20.00 16.20

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bethany Masters FR-1 McPherson 1:06.66 1:20.66
2 Tashira Edwards FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:07.09 1:16.49
3 Destiny Escobar SO-2 Ottawa 1:10.04 1:18.45
4 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:10.95 1:21.60
5 Bethany Schupman FR-1 Garden City CC 1:13.97 1:12.49
6 Soledad Borgstadt SO-2 Tabor 1:14.93 1:23.18
7 Aeryn Reckward FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:15.49 1:33.61
8 Jaden Montoya FR-1 Friends 1:16.87 1:14.57
9 Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson 1:18.39 1:35.64
  Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Destiny Escobar SO-2 Ottawa 1:15.65 1:10.04
5 Bethany Schupman FR-1 Garden City CC 1:20.63 1:13.97
8 Jaden Montoya FR-1 Friends 1:13.80 1:16.87
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bethany Masters FR-1 McPherson 52.00 1:06.66
2 Tashira Edwards FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.36 1:07.09
4 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:22.31 1:10.95
6 Soledad Borgstadt SO-2 Tabor 53.95 1:14.93
7 Aeryn Reckward FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:06.44 1:15.49
9 Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson 1:28.58 1:18.39
  Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ludjenie Mondesir FR-1 Cloud County CC 13:20.46 14:49.40 12:58.22 12:21.16
2 Kya Johnson FR-1 Cloud County CC 12:02.25 13:02.44 10:39.49 12:32.34
3 Denise Dominguez FR-1 Dodge City CC 14:52.83 17:21.63 15:50.70 13:46.69
4 Sara White FR-1 Dodge City CC 14:21.36 15:44.99 11:00.66 13:56.27
  Edith Valdez FR-1 Dodge City CC DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cloud County CC A Leonie Beu, Isila Apkup, Tashira Edwards, Pamela Milano 4:01.32 4:20.63 5:11.31 4:47.17 3:20.30 2:58.58
2 Tabor A Destiny Cooper, Danielle Allison, Dekayla Gaines, Soledad Borgstadt 4:16.85 3:17.78 4:14.29 3:35.76 5:21.07 5:13.36
3 McPherson A Bethany Masters, Shyanne Henkis, Amy Braimbridge, Tatelyn Lasley 4:23.91 3:23.21 3:44.33 4:10.72 4:16.00 4:39.75
4 Dodge City CC A Brianisha Rolling, Sailor Seiler, Miranda Hernandez, Krissalynn Henderson 4:28.08 3:21.06 5:40.47 3:42.51 4:25.40 4:54.89
5 Bethel (Kan.) A Jen Andres, Aubry Grame, Haley Robinette, Natalie Graber 4:35.08 4:43.34 5:21.85 4:15.83 5:27.35 5:08.09
6 Kansas Wesleyan A Molly Watson, Shelbie Luney, Regan Rhodes, Christina Tripp 4:40.77 3:44.62 3:30.58 3:27.77 4:49.20 4:01.47
  Kansas Wesleyan
(B>)
B Nicole Joplin, Jadin Bezdicek, Cindy Sheaffer, Tabetha Deines DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cowley College A Alayna Love, Kailee Choice, Shalai Dye, Taylor Meinen DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Dodge City CC Rolling, Seiler, Hernandez, Henderson 4:28.08
5 Bethel (Kan.) Andres, Grame, Robinette, Graber 4:35.08
6 Kansas Wesleyan Watson, Luney, Rhodes, Tripp 4:40.77
  Kansas Wesleyan
(B>)
Joplin, Bezdicek, Sheaffer, Deines DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cloud County CC Beu, Apkup, Edwards, Milano 4:01.32 4:59.24 4:32.70 3:15.47
2 Tabor Cooper, Allison, Gaines, Borgstadt 4:16.85 3:40.90 4:55.38 5:03.09
3 McPherson Masters, Henkis, Braimbridge, Lasley 4:23.91 5:27.25 4:52.94 4:34.47
  Cowley College Love, Choice, Dye, Meinen DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Faithlyn Irving FR-1 Cloud County CC 1.91m 1.55m 1.94m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Hannah Slate SO-2 Sterling 1.29m 1.55m 1.83m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Achai Arop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1.40m 1.55m 1.22m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Alyssa Carpenter FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.95m 1.50m 1.46m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Destiny Cooper FR-1 Tabor 1.82m 1.50m 1.08m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Rebeca Raymundo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.17m 1.45m 1.13m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Allison Martin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.26m 1.35m 1.47m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
7 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 1.58m 1.35m 1.07m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Georgia Bell FR-1 Cloud County CC 2.61m 2.90m 2.29m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
2 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2.56m 2.75m 2.67m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
3 Kassidy Blann FR-1 Cowley College 2.61m 2.75m 3.24m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Sarah Bird SR-4 Tabor 3.38m 2.60m 2.65m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Violet Martinez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2.96m 2.45m 1.98m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Aeryn Reckward FR-1 Cloud County CC NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Channa Hines SO-2 Cowley College NH NH NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aerianna Granderson FR-1 Tabor 6.46m 6.75m 4.08m 5.67m 5.33m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Sarah Bird SR-4 Tabor 3.62m 3.98m 6.00m 5.17m 6.15m 16' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
3 Daylece Newsom FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4.43m 6.54m 5.25m 5.15m 5.25m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 4.01m 5.49m 3.71m 5.08m 5.38m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Camisha Stevenson SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 5.26m 5.51m 4.41m 4.96m 4.12m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
6 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4.54m 5.51m 5.07m 4.83m 3.38m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
7 Violet Martinez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.74m 3.54m 6.04m 4.79m 4.69m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
8 C'aijah Rolle FR-1 Colby CC 4.26m 3.57m 5.60m 4.63m 3.75m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
9 Laura Freeman SO-2 Ottawa 3.85m 5.01m 4.74m 4.43m 5.45m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
10 Taylor Hays FR-1 Dodge City CC 5.01m 3.94m 4.71m 4.28m 4.41m 14' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aerianna Granderson FR-1 Tabor 13.82m 9.97m 12.58m 11.67m 11.33m 9.29m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • 1.14 (+0.0)
  • 11.10 (+0.0)
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
2 Elaina Henderson JR-3 Friends 13.60m 8.74m 9.18m 11.39m 11.06m 14.38m 36' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
3 Anya Walton FR-1 Friends 14.10m 11.59m 9.51m 10.06m 10.93m 7.98m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
4 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 12.58m 13.42m 10.57m 12.68m 10.57m 7.72m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
5 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.61m 12.63m 11.40m 11.50m 10.27m 8.11m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
6 Camisha Stevenson SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 9.04m 7.05m 11.52m 11.42m 9.93m 12.81m 32' 7"
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  Laura Freeman SO-2 Ottawa FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaileigh Dill SR-4 Tabor 13.25m 9.41m 16.30m 15.24m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.24  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.94  
2 Kayla Noear SO-2 Cowley College 11.67m 8.75m 10.50m 14.59m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
3 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 11.62m 13.13m 9.18m 13.36m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.23  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
4 Shonase Collins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.33m 12.01m 8.38m 8.27m 37' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.84  
5 Nicole Holaday FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 11.07m 11.84m 11.40m 13.28m 36' 4"
  • 9.87  
  • 10.29  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.78  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.66  
6 Maycee Callihan FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.06m 11.50m 7.85m 10.51m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.51  
7 Cassidy Kuehl SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 10.81m 11.24m 11.46m 13.73m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.73  
8 Laurel Barber FR-1 Ottawa 10.79m 7.66m 13.81m 9.71m 35' 5"
  • 9.51  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.53  
9 Caitlin Mannon SO-2 Cowley College 10.55m 7.49m 12.45m 8.65m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
10 Daryn Batts FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.53m 7.79m 10.32m 10.21m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.53  
11 Shardenai Davis FR-1 Cowley College 10.46m 9.73m 13.08m 13.49m 34' 4"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.46  
12 Kyra Choice FR-1 Cowley College 10.41m 7.39m 12.60m 10.62m 34' 2"
  • 10.36  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.41  
13 Saqqary Baker FR-1 Colby CC 10.29m 11.73m 11.52m 9.67m 33' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.29  
14 Naliyah Landrum FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.13m 11.24m 7.80m 11.45m 33' 3"
  • 8.59  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.61  
15 Patrisha Doll FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.12m 8.80m 11.23m 13.05m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
16 Karley Faudere FR-1 Ottawa 9.96m 12.15m 8.47m 7.87m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
17 Madison Johnson SR-4 Tabor 9.85m 10.34m 12.02m 10.54m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.38  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.85  
18 Saffron Jacobs FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9.85m 12.71m 9.16m 10.05m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.85  
  • 8.98  
19 Hannah Schrock FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.80m 7.55m 12.54m 9.21m 32' 2"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.19  
20 Hannah Slate SO-2 Sterling 9.72m 10.40m 12.05m 6.80m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.72  
21 Deja Delaine FR-1 Ottawa 9.63m 10.98m 11.46m 9.92m 31' 7.25"
  • 8.82  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.48  
22 Marissa Dill FR-1 Cowley College 9.56m 10.80m 12.33m 12.33m 31' 4.5"
  • 0.93  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.44  
23 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 9.42m 9.14m 12.06m 7.06m 30' 11"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.26  
24 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.42m 10.93m 10.64m 8.20m 30' 11"
  • 8.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
25 Lushous Davis FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.40m 9.59m 9.68m 11.47m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Taylor Dean FR-1 Sterling 9.21m 9.85m 10.04m 7.64m 30' 2.75"
  • 8.61  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.21  
27 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.89m 6.40m 8.80m 9.69m 29' 2"
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Cori Alexander FR-1 McPherson 8.87m 10.64m 6.39m 10.73m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.75  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.87  
29 Kinzye Whitehead FR-1 Ottawa 8.85m 8.14m 10.35m 7.88m 29' 0.5"
  • 8.85  
  • 8.05  
  • 8.33  
30 Amethyst Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 8.63m 7.94m 8.20m 6.13m 28' 3.75"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.13  
31 McKenna Drew-Markle FR-1 Cowley College 8.33m 8.83m 7.25m 10.16m 27' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.33  
32 Rachael McWilliams FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.01m 7.69m 9.13m 7.61m 26' 3.5"
  • 8.01  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.94  
33 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 7.77m 6.99m 10.02m 6.53m 25' 6"
  • 7.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Caitlin Mannon SO-2 Cowley College 10.66m 9.50m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
10 Daryn Batts FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 12.21m 10.00m 10.53m 34' 6.75"
16 Karley Faudere FR-1 Ottawa 7.37m 11.65m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
18 Saffron Jacobs FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7.19m 10.64m 9.85m 32' 3.75"
20 Hannah Slate SO-2 Sterling 12.54m 9.04m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
22 Marissa Dill FR-1 Cowley College 8.99m 9.18m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
26 Taylor Dean FR-1 Sterling 9.12m 9.76m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
28 Cori Alexander FR-1 McPherson 6.56m 7.81m 8.87m 29' 1.25"
29 Kinzye Whitehead FR-1 Ottawa 6.19m 9.65m 8.85m 29' 0.5"
30 Amethyst Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 10.10m 6.90m 8.63m 28' 3.75"
33 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 8.00m 8.31m 7.77m 25' 6"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Saqqary Baker FR-1 Colby CC 10.29m 12.35m 12.45m 33' 9.25"
15 Patrisha Doll FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.12m 11.03m 9.21m 33' 2.5"
17 Madison Johnson SR-4 Tabor 9.85m 10.64m 8.27m 32' 3.75"
19 Hannah Schrock FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.80m 8.72m 7.74m 32' 2"
21 Deja Delaine FR-1 Ottawa 9.63m 11.65m 10.69m 31' 7.25"
23 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 9.42m 6.59m 10.36m 30' 11"
24 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.42m 7.25m 11.78m 30' 11"
25 Lushous Davis FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.40m 9.87m 11.28m 30' 10.25"
27 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.89m 11.02m 6.40m 29' 2"
31 McKenna Drew-Markle FR-1 Cowley College 8.33m 10.08m 8.16m 27' 4"
32 Rachael McWilliams FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.01m 9.45m 10.09m 26' 3.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaileigh Dill SR-4 Tabor 10.87m 10.87m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
2 Kayla Noear SO-2 Cowley College 8.99m 11.20m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
3 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 12.20m 13.71m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
4 Shonase Collins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.60m 11.78m 11.33m 37' 2.25"
5 Nicole Holaday FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 13.95m 7.75m 11.07m 36' 4"
6 Maycee Callihan FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.07m 10.62m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
7 Cassidy Kuehl SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12.86m 10.16m 10.81m 35' 5.75"
8 Laurel Barber FR-1 Ottawa 11.22m 11.76m 10.79m 35' 5"
11 Shardenai Davis FR-1 Cowley College 13.39m 13.49m 10.46m 34' 4"
12 Kyra Choice FR-1 Cowley College 9.16m 11.97m 10.41m 34' 2"
14 Naliyah Landrum FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.85m 9.83m 10.13m 33' 3"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaileigh Dill SR-4 Tabor 39.41m 45.30m 148' 7"
  • 44.77  
  • 44.84  
  • 42.95  
  • 44.50  
  • 45.30  
  • FOUL  
2 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 53.19m 42.55m 139' 7"
  • 40.30  
  • 39.96  
  • 42.55  
  • 37.90  
  • 40.30  
  • 41.29  
3 Caitlin Mannon SO-2 Cowley College 43.03m 41.78m 137' 1"
  • 38.39  
  • 40.58  
  • 41.78  
  • 37.63  
  • 38.45  
  • FOUL  
4 Kristina Tchoumak FR-1 Coffeyville CC 44.26m 40.61m 133' 3"
  • 40.61  
  • 38.90  
  • 39.69  
  • 38.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayla Noear SO-2 Cowley College 30.48m 40.11m 131' 7"
  • 38.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.11  
  • 36.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.56  
6 Saqqary Baker FR-1 Colby CC 43.32m 39.03m 128' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.87  
  • 39.03  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 40.57m 38.27m 125' 7"
  • 34.43  
  • 38.27  
  • 32.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.88  
8 Lushous Davis FR-1 Hutchinson CC 45.26m 37.10m 121' 9"
  • 35.58  
  • 36.49  
  • 37.10  
  • 35.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.27  
9 Kalyn Corley SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 35.74m 36.10m 118' 5"
  • 36.10  
  • 35.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.19  
  • FOUL  
10 Marisela Hernandez-Castro JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 33.04m 35.91m 117' 10"
  • 35.91  
  • 35.18  
  • 34.60  
11 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 45.47m 35.52m 116' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.52  
  • FOUL  
12 Madison Johnson SR-4 Tabor 28.30m 35.38m 116' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.82  
  • 35.38  
13 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 29.61m 34.84m 114' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.84  
14 McKenna Drew-Markle FR-1 Cowley College 33.07m 34.45m 113' 0"
  • 28.20  
  • 34.45  
  • 33.01  
15 Kinzye Whitehead FR-1 Ottawa 34.15m 34.15m 112' 0"
  • 34.15  
  • 32.10  
  • 28.95  
16 Nicole Holaday FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 38.21m 34.12m 111' 11"
  • 32.91  
  • 34.12  
  • 31.68  
17 Cassidy Kuehl SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 37.80m 32.59m 106' 11"
  • 32.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.02  
18 Kyra Choice FR-1 Cowley College 36.02m 32.45m 106' 5"
  • 27.98  
  • 32.45  
  • 30.66  
19 Dara Robertson FR-1 Cowley College 27.01m 31.78m 104' 3"
  • 31.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.78  
20 Deja Delaine FR-1 Ottawa 31.10m 30.79m 101' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.79  
21 Britany Metz FR-1 Cloud County CC 30.09m 30.39m 99' 8"
  • 30.39  
  • 27.25  
  • 27.82  
22 Maycee Callihan FR-1 Cloud County CC 33.87m 29.97m 98' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.97  
  • FOUL  
23 Rachael McWilliams FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 24.24m 29.93m 98' 2"
  • 28.66  
  • 28.60  
  • 29.93  
24 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 21.65m 28.49m 93' 6"
  • 28.49  
  • 28.08  
  • FOUL  
25 Sydney Raborn SO-2 Ottawa 26.45m 28.44m 93' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.44  
26 Shonase Collins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 31.84m 28.18m 92' 5"
  • 27.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.18  
27 Brenna Davidson FR-1 Cloud County CC 32.71m 27.03m 88' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.03  
  • FOUL  
28 Cori Alexander FR-1 McPherson 20.44m 25.55m 83' 10"
  • 24.06  
  • 25.23  
  • 25.55  
29 Sarah Robinson FR-1 Cowley College 23.09m 24.56m 80' 7"
  • 24.56  
  • 24.50  
  • FOUL  
30 Naliyah Landrum FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.20m 23.96m 78' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.96  
31 Marissa Dill FR-1 Cowley College 26.02m 23.23m 76' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.23  
  • FOUL  
32 Patrisha Doll FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.72m 19.77m 64' 10"
  • 19.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Shardenai Davis FR-1 Cowley College 15.28m 18.86m 61' 10"
  • 18.16  
  • 18.86  
  • FOUL  
34 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 16.64m 16.31m 53' 6"
  • 16.31  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  Marie Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Schrock FR-1 Hutchinson CC FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Kayla Noear SO-2 Cowley College 44.92m 40.11m 131' 7"
11 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 39.43m 35.52m 116' 6"
14 McKenna Drew-Markle FR-1 Cowley College 41.34m 34.45m 113' 0"
15 Kinzye Whitehead FR-1 Ottawa 30.39m 34.15m 112' 0"
16 Nicole Holaday FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 43.33m 34.12m 111' 11"
18 Kyra Choice FR-1 Cowley College 25.96m 32.45m 106' 5"
19 Dara Robertson FR-1 Cowley College 38.77m 31.78m 104' 3"
22 Maycee Callihan FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.98m 29.97m 98' 4"
25 Sydney Raborn SO-2 Ottawa 30.72m 28.44m 93' 4"
28 Cori Alexander FR-1 McPherson 28.11m 25.55m 83' 10"
33 Shardenai Davis FR-1 Cowley College 20.18m 18.86m 61' 10"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 37.87m 42.55m 51.06m 139' 7"
3 Caitlin Mannon SO-2 Cowley College 42.20m 41.78m 43.87m 137' 1"
9 Kalyn Corley SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 44.04m 36.10m 31.05m 118' 5"
10 Marisela Hernandez-Castro JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 25.50m 35.91m 39.86m 117' 10"
20 Deja Delaine FR-1 Ottawa 33.56m 30.79m 23.09m 101' 0"
23 Rachael McWilliams FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 21.85m 29.93m 20.95m 98' 2"
24 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 35.90m 28.49m 33.62m 93' 6"
27 Brenna Davidson FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.76m 27.03m 29.73m 88' 8"
29 Sarah Robinson FR-1 Cowley College 27.75m 24.56m 17.44m 80' 7"
31 Marissa Dill FR-1 Cowley College 27.41m 23.23m 23.69m 76' 2"
34 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 11.74m 16.31m 15.98m 53' 6"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaileigh Dill SR-4 Tabor 45.30m 148' 7"
4 Kristina Tchoumak FR-1 Coffeyville CC 40.61m 133' 3"
6 Saqqary Baker FR-1 Colby CC 39.03m 128' 1"
7 Kiley Aldridge FR-1 Hutchinson CC 38.27m 125' 7"
8 Lushous Davis FR-1 Hutchinson CC 37.10m 121' 9"
12 Madison Johnson SR-4 Tabor 35.38m 116' 1"
13 Taylon Mendenhall FR-1 Hutchinson CC 34.84m 114' 4"
17 Cassidy Kuehl SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 32.59m 106' 11"
21 Britany Metz FR-1 Cloud County CC 30.39m 99' 8"
26 Shonase Collins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 28.18m 92' 5"
30 Naliyah Landrum FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.96m 78' 7"
32 Patrisha Doll FR-1 Hutchinson CC 19.77m 64' 10"
  Hannah Schrock FR-1 Hutchinson CC FOUL NM
  Marie Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Patrisha Doll FR-1 Hutchinson CC 39.01m 39.40m 46.49m 129' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.12  
  • 32.07  
  • 39.40  
  • 37.00  
2 Shade Torres FR-1 Dodge City CC 41.39m 38.68m 46.80m 126' 11"
  • 38.29  
  • 37.41  
  • 38.68  
  • 38.39  
  • 37.58  
  • FOUL  
3 Brenna Davidson FR-1 Cloud County CC 28.17m 37.06m 29.28m 121' 7"
  • 36.08  
  • 34.95  
  • 35.60  
  • 32.31  
  • 37.06  
  • 34.15  
4 Laurel Barber FR-1 Ottawa 38.72m 36.88m 38.36m 121' 0"
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.40  
  • 28.18  
  • 36.88  
  • 36.08  
5 Tobi Wilber FR-1 Colby CC 40.95m 34.70m 34.01m 113' 10"
  • 30.12  
  • 31.52  
  • 34.70  
  • 33.90  
  • 33.46  
  • 33.06  
6 Jennessa Wickersham JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 36.40m 34.67m 45.07m 113' 9"
  • 32.68  
  • 33.19  
  • 29.66  
  • 34.67  
  • 30.93  
  • FOUL  
7 Taylor Meyer FR-1 Hutchinson CC 35.05m 33.38m 24.03m 109' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.27  
8 Sydney Raborn SO-2 Ottawa 36.72m 33.08m 38.70m 108' 6"
  • 30.82  
  • 23.31  
  • 31.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.75  
  • 33.08  
9 Elizabeth Rhodes JR-3 Tabor 40.92m 31.97m 31.01m 104' 11"
  • 30.05  
  • 30.93  
  • 30.94  
  • 31.97  
  • 31.15  
  • FOUL  
10 Rashanna Thorne FR-1 Cowley College 26.06m 29.95m 26.66m 98' 3"
  • 29.95  
  • 27.36  
  • 29.49  
11 Kylie Crist JR-3 Tabor 37.59m 29.83m 33.71m 97' 10"
  • 25.72  
  • 28.10  
  • 29.83  
12 Shardenai Davis FR-1 Cowley College 37.23m 29.55m 31.32m 96' 11"
  • 29.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.58  
13 Kalyn Corley SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 23.50m 27.32m 20.76m 89' 7"
  • 26.62  
  • 27.32  
  • 26.44  
14 McKenna White FR-1 Ottawa 24.04m 22.90m 20.15m 75' 1"
  • 19.74  
  • 21.87  
  • 22.90  
  Sarah Dehn FR-1 Dodge City CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS