March 20, 2021
|
Pratt Green Sports Complex - Pratt, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 12.49 14.29 12.49 18.50 17.30 12.49 15.04 2.4
2 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 10.73 18.89 14.36 17.23 16.47 10.58 15.11 2.4
3 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 13.95 19.56 11.37 12.13 12.59 15.92 15.16 2.4
4 Zachary Jones   Cloud County CC 17.61 13.94 19.60 12.71 14.24 16.85 15.31 2.4
5 Davit Lukava   Cloud County CC 14.44 14.75 16.16 18.68 12.40 17.11 15.69 1.5
6 A. Xavier Powell JR-3 McPherson 15.70 15.06 12.66 19.71 16.99 12.18 16.02 2.4
7 Jack Mull FR-1 Cowley College 18.14 16.05 14.93 13.97 16.05 18.14 16.05 1.5
8 Andrew Betton   Cloud County CC 18.79 16.22 14.46 20.40 17.51 13.49 16.06 2.0
9 Cadin Gustafson JR-3 Friends 17.67 20.88 18.47 15.26 15.74 17.67 16.06 2.4
10 Renaldo Savoury   Cloud County CC 16.98 17.14 21.10 12.03 16.32 21.43 16.48 1.5
11 Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC 14.58 21.87 22.04 17.70 17.18 18.05 17.35 1.5
12 Noah Gentry FR-1 Garden City CC 17.15 21.07 13.80 19.76 16.41 19.76 18.64 1.5
13 Marcquiece Cade   Cloud County CC 14.63 20.16 17.00 24.51 22.33 15.81 19.76 2.4
14 Caleb Reichenberger FR-1 Cowley College 15.26 25.10 14.46 14.86 14.86 17.07 20.08 1.5
15 Sam Buller FR-1 Tabor 26.01 18.70 21.95 25.20 25.40 23.17 20.32 2.4
  Kennard Issac SO-2 Ottawa DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Andrew Betton   Cloud County CC 16.06 13.82
  Kennard Issac SO-2 Ottawa DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Davit Lukava   Cloud County CC 15.69
7 Jack Mull FR-1 Cowley College 16.05
10 Renaldo Savoury   Cloud County CC 16.48
11 Shaun Johnson FR-1 Garden City CC 17.35
12 Noah Gentry FR-1 Garden City CC 18.64
14 Caleb Reichenberger FR-1 Cowley College 20.08
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 17.75 12.79 13.99 15.04 17.60
2 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 14.66 13.75 14.81 15.11 17.38
3 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 11.37 16.07 19.41 15.16 17.59
4 Zachary Jones   Cloud County CC 15.47 16.23 17.76 15.31 17.46
6 A. Xavier Powell JR-3 McPherson 20.03 14.90 20.03 16.02 12.98
9 Cadin Gustafson JR-3 Friends 17.51 20.56 12.53 16.06 17.67
13 Marcquiece Cade   Cloud County CC 23.32 21.54 18.78 19.76 14.23
15 Sam Buller FR-1 Tabor 16.06 24.59 17.48 20.32 26.01