April 2- 3, 2021
|
West Texas A&M - Canyon, TX
|
3534 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Caleb Boger SO-2 Barton County CC 20.36 10 1.5
2 Benjamin Azamati FR-1 West Texas A&M 20.52 8 1.5
3 Jalen Purcell FR-1 New Mexico JC 20.82 6 1.5
4 Denzell Feagin FR-1 Barton County CC 20.84 5 1.8
5 Jamaal Morris Jr. FR-1 Pratt CC 20.98 4 1.8
6 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 21.02 3 1.8
7 Justice Mendoza SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.24 2 1.5
8 Jevon O'Bryant FR-1 Barton County CC 21.50 1 1.8
9 Arte Collins   369 21.54 - 1.8
10 Almighty Williamson FR-1 Barton County CC 21.57 - 1.1
11 Ismael Calvillo FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.57 - 1.8
12 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 21.60 - 1.1
13 Dominique Bobo Senior Unattached 21.62 - 1.5
14 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.80 - 2.8
15 Ethan Loper FR-1 MSU Denver 21.81 - 1.1
16 Brian Stiles FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.82 - 2.8
17 Montez Wright FR-1 New Mexico 21.86 - 2.8
18 Malick Diop FR-1 West Texas A&M 22.01 - 1.1
19 Brendan Hanson FR-1 Barton County CC 22.10 - 2.8
20 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.11 - 1.1
21 Timothy Frederick FR-1 New Mexico JC 22.14 - 2.8
22 Lathaniel Jeanlouis SR-4 Wayland Baptist 22.15 - 2.8
23 Trael Robertson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 22.50 - 2.3
24 Devvion Mitchell FR-1 Pratt CC 22.58 - 2.5
25 Matiyron Easley FR-1 Garden City CC 22.76 - 2.8
26 Mohamed Megeno FR-1 Lubbock Christian 22.77 - 2.5
27 Alejandro Chavarria FR-1 New Mexico JC 22.90 - 2.8
28 Xavier Madden FR-1 Barton County CC 22.97 - 2.5
29 Iziah Hall FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 23.02 - 2.5
30 Easton Clarkson FR-1 West Texas A&M 23.09 - 2.5
31 Quindarius Stafford FR-1 Northwest Kansas 23.19 - 1.1
32 Alex Aguirre SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 24.15 - 2.3
33 Gannon Christman FR-1 New Mexico 24.36 - 2.3
34 Sameer Mateen SO-2 Pratt CC 27.33 - 1.1
35 Matthew Paintin FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 27.93 - 2.3
  Onil Mitchell FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Boger SO-2 Barton County CC 20.36 10
2 Benjamin Azamati FR-1 West Texas A&M 20.52 8
3 Jalen Purcell FR-1 New Mexico JC 20.82 6
7 Justice Mendoza SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.24 2
13 Dominique Bobo Senior Unattached 21.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Denzell Feagin FR-1 Barton County CC 20.84 5
5 Jamaal Morris Jr. FR-1 Pratt CC 20.98 4
6 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 21.02 3
8 Jevon O'Bryant FR-1 Barton County CC 21.50 1
9 Arte Collins   369 21.54 -
11 Ismael Calvillo FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.80 -
16 Brian Stiles FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.82 -
17 Montez Wright FR-1 New Mexico 21.86 -
21 Timothy Frederick FR-1 New Mexico JC 22.14 -
22 Lathaniel Jeanlouis SR-4 Wayland Baptist 22.15 -
  Onil Mitchell FR-1 New Mexico JC DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Almighty Williamson FR-1 Barton County CC 21.57 -
12 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 21.60 -
15 Ethan Loper FR-1 MSU Denver 21.81 -
18 Malick Diop FR-1 West Texas A&M 22.01 -
20 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.11 -
31 Quindarius Stafford FR-1 Northwest Kansas 23.19 -
34 Sameer Mateen SO-2 Pratt CC 27.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Brendan Hanson FR-1 Barton County CC 22.10 -
25 Matiyron Easley FR-1 Garden City CC 22.76 -
27 Alejandro Chavarria FR-1 New Mexico JC 22.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Devvion Mitchell FR-1 Pratt CC 22.58 -
26 Mohamed Megeno FR-1 Lubbock Christian 22.77 -
28 Xavier Madden FR-1 Barton County CC 22.97 -
29 Iziah Hall FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 23.02 -
30 Easton Clarkson FR-1 West Texas A&M 23.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Trael Robertson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 22.50 -
32 Alex Aguirre SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 24.15 -
33 Gannon Christman FR-1 New Mexico 24.36 -
35 Matthew Paintin FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 27.93 -