March 26-27, 2021
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Wallace SO-2 Concord 4:48.94 10
2 Hannah Altizer FR-1 Concord 4:54.51 8
3 Grace Puleo SO-2 Longwood 4:55.79 6
4 Stephanie Burnett JR-3 Lynchburg 4:57.60 4
5 Allie Zealand   Unattached 5:01.39 2
6 Caroline Fairbanks FR-1 Longwood 5:11.34 1
7 Grace Ervi Junior Unattached 5:11.58 -
8 Allison Shelly SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:12.48 -
9 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 5:13.20 -
10 Bailey Deaver FR-1 Longwood 5:17.74 -
11 Kathryn Smith   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:19.87 -
12 Sydney Szabos   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:20.43 -
13 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:23.60 -
14 Aimee Straka   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:27.77 -
15 Sophie Mast Sophomore Unattached 5:28.10 -
16 Liz Edler FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:30.08 -
17 Hannah Cannon   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:31.21 -
18 Amber Flinn FR-1 Concord 5:38.59 -
19 Jordan Riley FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5:39.75 -
20 Lucy Unzicker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:40.60 -
21 Annalee Griffith FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:42.68 -
22 Momiji Barlow   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:45.31 -
23 Catherine Schumacher   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:47.17 -
24 Carlee Salyers SO-2 Alice Lloyd 5:48.10 -
25 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:48.65 -
26 Kathryn Oylear FR-1 Longwood 5:51.87 -
27 Sara Fuentes FR-1 Randolph 5:53.08 -
28 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:53.20 -
29 Kyla Marshall JR-3 Concord 5:58.31 -
30 Martha Sawyer   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:02.04 -
31 Aislinn Garcia FR-1 Longwood 6:04.30 -
32 Caroline Fritz FR-1 Longwood 6:06.37 -
33 Jessica Lee   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:08.88 -
34 Kasey Fairbanks JR-3 Roanoke 6:39.42 -
35 Brittany Vaught JR-3 Concord 6:40.13 -
36 Abby Cason FR-1 Roanoke 7:01.96 -
37 Kayla Sisco   Averett 7:10.22 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Wallace SO-2 Concord 4:48.94 10
2 Hannah Altizer FR-1 Concord 4:54.51 8
3 Grace Puleo SO-2 Longwood 4:55.79 6
4 Stephanie Burnett JR-3 Lynchburg 4:57.60 4
5 Allie Zealand   Unattached 5:01.39 2
6 Caroline Fairbanks FR-1 Longwood 5:11.34 1
7 Grace Ervi Junior Unattached 5:11.58 -
8 Allison Shelly SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:12.48 -
9 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 5:13.20 -
10 Bailey Deaver FR-1 Longwood 5:17.74 -
13 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:23.60 -
15 Sophie Mast Sophomore Unattached 5:28.10 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kathryn Smith   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:19.87 -
12 Sydney Szabos   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:20.43 -
14 Aimee Straka   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:27.77 -
16 Liz Edler FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:30.08 -
17 Hannah Cannon   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:31.21 -
18 Amber Flinn FR-1 Concord 5:38.59 -
20 Lucy Unzicker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:40.60 -
26 Kathryn Oylear FR-1 Longwood 5:51.87 -
28 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:53.20 -
31 Aislinn Garcia FR-1 Longwood 6:04.30 -
32 Caroline Fritz FR-1 Longwood 6:06.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jordan Riley FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5:39.75 -
21 Annalee Griffith FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:42.68 -
22 Momiji Barlow   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:45.31 -
23 Catherine Schumacher   Virginia Tech Running Club 5:47.17 -
24 Carlee Salyers SO-2 Alice Lloyd 5:48.10 -
25 Kamree Castle FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:48.65 -
27 Sara Fuentes FR-1 Randolph 5:53.08 -
29 Kyla Marshall JR-3 Concord 5:58.31 -
30 Martha Sawyer   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:02.04 -
33 Jessica Lee   Virginia Tech Running Club 6:08.88 -
34 Kasey Fairbanks JR-3 Roanoke 6:39.42 -
35 Brittany Vaught JR-3 Concord 6:40.13 -
36 Abby Cason FR-1 Roanoke 7:01.96 -
37 Kayla Sisco   Averett 7:10.22 -