January 30, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Graceland 22.68
2 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 22.69
3 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 22.80
4 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 23.12
5 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.15
6 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 23.15
7 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.26
8 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 23.26
9 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.36
10 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer SR-4 Grand View 23.40
11 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 23.44
12 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 23.58
13 Lorenzo Celiento SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.67
14 Emmitt Wheatley   Unattached 24.04
15 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 24.33
16 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.45
17 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.49
18 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.65
19 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.67
20 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 24.67
21 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 24.68
22 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 24.69
23 Danny Villarreal FR-1 Clarke 24.71
24 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 24.82
25 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.84
26 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 24.97
27 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.06
28 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 25.07
29 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 25.08
30 Alex Tebar FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.09
31 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 25.12
32 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 25.34
33 Will DeShazer JR-3 Grand View 25.50
34 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 25.52
35 Dylan Corral FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.56
36 Anthony Dixon JR-3 Grand View 25.63
37 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 25.66
38 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 25.74
39 Conner Seymour SO-2 Graceland 25.98
40 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 26.08
41 Devin Hamilton FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.22
42 Damon Brumfield FR-1 William Penn 26.27
43 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 26.58
44 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 26.88
45 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 26.97
46 David Jones SO-2 Clarke 26.99
47 Cornelius Hussey FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn 24.69
42 Damon Brumfield FR-1 William Penn 26.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 25.52
35 Dylan Corral FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.56
45 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 26.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Alex Tebar FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.09
41 Devin Hamilton FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.22
46 David Jones SO-2 Clarke 26.99
47 Cornelius Hussey FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Danny Villarreal FR-1 Clarke 24.71
36 Anthony Dixon JR-3 Grand View 25.63
37 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 25.66
43 Eli Prejean SO-2 Culver-Stockton 26.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Tyrek Mills FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.06
33 Will DeShazer JR-3 Grand View 25.50
40 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 26.08
44 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 26.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Spencer Dye SO-2 Graceland 25.07
31 Bailey Emann JR-3 Missouri Valley 25.12
32 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 25.34
38 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 25.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Javontae Rosser FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.67
25 Rodrigo Escalona-Rodriguez FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.84
26 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 24.97
39 Conner Seymour SO-2 Graceland 25.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 24.33
17 Javier Merino FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.49
24 Emmett Freeman SO-2 Graceland 24.82
29 Marius Henderson SR-4 Missouri Valley 25.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Samuel Smith SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.65
20 Kevin Curet JR-3 Grand View 24.67
21 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 24.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Najique Henry FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.36
13 Lorenzo Celiento SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.67
16 Cameron Miller SO-2 Missouri Valley 24.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 23.12
10 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer SR-4 Grand View 23.40
12 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 23.58
14 Emmitt Wheatley   Unattached 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 22.69
3 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 22.80
5 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.15
7 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Graceland 22.68
6 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 23.15
8 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 23.26
11 Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton 23.44