January 30, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Damoy Allen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.77
2 Maurice Thompson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.82
3 Omar Austin JR-3 NW Missouri 6.83
4 Caelon Harkey SR-4 NW Missouri 6.87
5 Justin Walden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.91
6 Jude Murray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.91
7 Kalen Walker FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.92

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malachi Carroll SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.84
1 Omar Austin JR-3 NW Missouri 6.84
3 Damoy Allen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.86
4 Maurice Thompson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.87
5 Caelon Harkey SR-4 NW Missouri 6.88
6 Justin Walden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.92
7 Kalen Walker FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.00
8 Jude Murray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.88
9 Marshaun Cook SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.92
10 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.92
11 Gavyn Monday SO-2 NW Missouri 6.95
11 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 6.95
13 Aurel Tchanbi FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.97
14 Floyd Pond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.97
15 Ray'sean Thomas FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.03
16 Nastario Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.04
17 Corey Lyons SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.04
18 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.06
19 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 7.06
20 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.07
21 Ebiye Ogoun FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.09
22 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.11
23 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 7.12
24 Demaijah Birdsong JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.13
25 Jarvis Barber SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.15
26 Eugene Dixon JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 7.16
27 Robert Adger SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.16
28 Michael Jackson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.19
28 Jonathan Bock SO-2 NW Missouri 7.19
30 Torrion Montgomery SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.20
31 Rylan Seberg FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.20
32 Chris Hudnall SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.21
33 Justin Rohloff JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.23
34 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7.25
35 Jonah Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.27
36 Kwame Parry JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.30
37 Levi Legate SO-2 NW Missouri 7.30
38 Isiah Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.34
39 Robin Meredith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.36
40 Adam Bell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.37
41 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 7.37
42 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.39
43 Jediah Davis SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.44
44 Brock Swindler SR-4 NW Missouri 7.44
45 Alex Silva FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.46
46 Travarus Milam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.55
47 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.55
48 Gage Rush SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.69
49 Dominic Ricca FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.85
50 Jacquez Hall SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Maurice Thompson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.87
10 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.92
11 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 6.95
17 Corey Lyons SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.04
28 Michael Jackson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.19
31 Rylan Seberg FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.20
34 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7.25
35 Jonah Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Damoy Allen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.86
20 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.07
24 Demaijah Birdsong JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.13
26 Eugene Dixon JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 7.16
38 Isiah Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.34
40 Adam Bell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.37
43 Jediah Davis SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.44
46 Travarus Milam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.55
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Omar Austin JR-3 NW Missouri 6.84
8 Jude Murray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.88
15 Ray'sean Thomas FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.03
18 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.06
45 Alex Silva FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kalen Walker FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.00
16 Nastario Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.04
27 Robert Adger SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.16
28 Jonathan Bock SO-2 NW Missouri 7.19
33 Justin Rohloff JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.23
47 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.55
49 Dominic Ricca FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malachi Carroll SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.84
9 Marshaun Cook SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.92
13 Aurel Tchanbi FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.97
22 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.11
25 Jarvis Barber SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.15
39 Robin Meredith FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.36
41 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 7.37
42 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Caelon Harkey SR-4 NW Missouri 6.88
11 Gavyn Monday SO-2 NW Missouri 6.95
19 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 7.06
21 Ebiye Ogoun FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.09
30 Torrion Montgomery SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.20
32 Chris Hudnall SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.21
48 Gage Rush SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.69
50 Jacquez Hall SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Justin Walden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.92
14 Floyd Pond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.97
23 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 7.12
36 Kwame Parry JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.30
37 Levi Legate SO-2 NW Missouri 7.30
44 Brock Swindler SR-4 NW Missouri 7.44