January 16, 2021
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 9.04 7.69 6.60
2 Abiigaille Batu-Tiako FR-1 William Penn 9.43 10.94 8.40
3 Paige Schmid JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.69 10.95 11.63
4 Savanah Ewing FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.83 8.85 7.08
5 Jewel Torres-Amaya FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.93 11.52 9.34
6 Aquila Mucubaquire SO-2 Central Methodist 10.27 10.48 8.43
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Paige Schmid JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.44 10.47 9.69 12.12
4 Savanah Ewing FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.28 12.29 9.83 9.93
6 Aquila Mucubaquire SO-2 Central Methodist 10.38 9.56 10.27 10.68
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 9.04
2 Abiigaille Batu-Tiako FR-1 William Penn 9.43
5 Jewel Torres-Amaya FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.93

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 8.62 9.07 6.44
2 Abiigaille Batu-Tiako FR-1 William Penn 11.44 9.61 8.94
3 Jewel Torres-Amaya FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.50 9.69 8.73
4 Savanah Ewing FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.61 9.78 11.45
5 Paige Schmid JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.63 9.79 10.68
6 Aquila Mucubaquire SO-2 Central Methodist 11.37 9.97 10.27
7 Cierra DePrisco SO-2 Missouri Valley 11.08 9.98 9.49
8 Olivia Erdelt SR-4 William Penn 11.77 10.79 10.58
9 Sydney Norman FR-1 Clarke 12.12 11.88 13.19
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 9.07 11.70 11.25 8.89
4 Savanah Ewing FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.78 10.37 12.72 11.54
8 Olivia Erdelt SR-4 William Penn 10.79 10.36 10.04 10.69
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Abiigaille Batu-Tiako FR-1 William Penn 9.23 9.61
3 Jewel Torres-Amaya FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.14 9.69
5 Paige Schmid JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.54 9.79
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Aquila Mucubaquire SO-2 Central Methodist 9.97 8.88
7 Cierra DePrisco SO-2 Missouri Valley 9.98 11.08
9 Sydney Norman FR-1 Clarke 11.88 11.65