March 18-20, 2021
|
Abilene Christian - Abilene, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.67 1.1
2 Kiah Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 11.77 1.1
3 Virginia Kerley JR-3 Texas Tech 11.78 1.1
4 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 11.98 1.9
5 Kailei Collins FR-1 Texas Tech 12.03 1.1
6 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 12.13 1.1
7 Nyla Barlow FR-1 Tarleton State 12.14 1.9
8 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 12.16 1.9
9 Taylor Roberson SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 12.25 1.1
10 Reagan Gallagher FR-1 Tarleton State 12.25 1.9
11 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 12.34 0.7
12 Callie Jones JR-3 Texas Tech 12.39 1.9
13 Ehi Oboh FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 12.42 1.9
14 Karrington Lewis JR-3 Abilene Christian 12.45 1.1
15 Avery Puig SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.57 0.7
16 Destani Warner SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 12.61 1.9
17 Kailson Brinson FR-1 Tarleton State 12.65 0.7
18 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 12.66 0.7
19 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 12.68 0.7
20 Destiny Joseph SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 12.70 0.7
21 Takehra Jones JR-3 Tarleton State 12.74 0.1
22 Danya Selber FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 12.86 1.9
23 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.87 0.7
24 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.90 0.1
25 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.07 0.1
26 Regina Deen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.26 0.1
27 Haley George FR-1 Lubbock Christian 13.46 0.1
28 Selina Noe SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 13.47 0.1
29 Makhayla Parker SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 13.74 0.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.67 9.11
2 Kiah Dubarry-Gay FR-1 Texas Tech 11.77 12.48
3 Virginia Kerley JR-3 Texas Tech 11.78 8.49
5 Kailei Collins FR-1 Texas Tech 12.03 10.71
6 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 12.13 10.68
9 Taylor Roberson SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 12.25 14.83
14 Karrington Lewis JR-3 Abilene Christian 12.45 12.95
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 13.90 10.07 15.46 11.98 12.58
7 Nyla Barlow FR-1 Tarleton State 11.42 9.72 15.66 12.14 15.79
8 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 9.61 14.47 11.19 12.16 10.34
10 Reagan Gallagher FR-1 Tarleton State 14.09 12.25 15.32 12.25 15.81
12 Callie Jones JR-3 Texas Tech 10.91 9.42 15.99 12.39 14.00
13 Ehi Oboh FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.55 14.16 11.43 12.42 10.06
16 Destani Warner SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 14.38 16.14 9.34 12.61 12.99
22 Danya Selber FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 15.05 13.12 14.54 12.86 12.61
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 13.95 12.71 12.34
15 Avery Puig SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 11.57 10.56 12.57
17 Kailson Brinson FR-1 Tarleton State 14.80 12.65 12.65
18 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 11.27 14.69 12.66
19 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 11.92 13.44 12.68
20 Destiny Joseph SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 11.31 9.66 12.70
23 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 15.06 12.10 12.87
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Takehra Jones JR-3 Tarleton State 15.93 12.74 13.13 13.51 13.38 15.80
24 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 15.61 12.90 12.00 9.03 16.65 13.81
25 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.28 13.07 15.69 16.21 12.68 11.64
26 Regina Deen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.29 13.26 14.72 15.39 15.25 16.45
27 Haley George FR-1 Lubbock Christian 12.12 13.46 14.81 17.23 10.91 10.64
28 Selina Noe SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.38 13.47 13.61 11.59 12.67 15.90
29 Makhayla Parker SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 14.02 13.74 11.96 15.39 17.18 13.88

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 26.85 20.86 28.05 21.34 19.66 23.97 1.8
2 Jadsia Warden SR-4 Texas Tech 30.17 27.25 19.47 30.90 29.20 24.33 1.8
3 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 30.76 23.93 27.34 27.59 24.90 24.41 1.8
4 Kiara Lester SR-4 Texas Tech 23.41 24.64 24.89 24.89 24.40 24.64 1.8
5 Amy Ambelang FR-1 Abilene Christian 30.45 30.69 18.57 32.18 18.81 24.75 2.5
6 Savannah Walker FR-1 Abilene Christian 27.58 19.88 30.31 31.30 27.58 24.84 2.2
7 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 18.41 19.15 17.41 18.66 29.35 24.87 2.5
8 Nyla Barlow FR-1 Tarleton State 25.92 26.67 20.44 17.70 17.70 24.92 2.5
9 Breanna Despanie FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 19.96 25.69 21.20 17.71 32.43 24.94 2.2
10 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 18.52 18.77 21.02 22.52 31.03 25.02 1.8
11 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 21.31 20.06 31.09 21.56 18.81 25.07 2.2
12 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.36 17.57 31.38 31.38 23.10 25.10 1.2
13 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 27.99 30.51 22.19 31.26 28.24 25.21 2.2
14 Zykia McDaniel FR-1 Angelo State 28.34 32.89 29.10 18.22 24.55 25.30 2.5
15 Shiean Walters FR-1 Angelo State 24.84 21.80 20.53 29.15 32.69 25.34 2.2
16 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 27.99 32.57 26.97 17.81 29.77 25.44 1.8
17 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 20.20 32.21 29.91 28.63 28.89 25.56 2.2
18 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 18.52 21.60 31.88 27.51 25.20 25.71 2.5
19 Ehi Oboh FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 33.38 24.58 25.87 33.64 28.72 25.87 2.8
20 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 25.90 34.01 29.30 19.89 20.41 26.16 2.8
21 Cheyanne Bluntson FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 18.43 18.69 26.06 23.96 25.53 26.32 2.3
22 Kailson Brinson FR-1 Tarleton State 32.67 26.87 33.98 18.44 26.34 26.34 2.5
23 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 28.88 28.08 24.11 19.08 18.81 26.49 2.8
24 Sophia Ramirez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 23.67 18.62 20.21 20.21 22.61 26.59 2.5
25 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 34.47 24.85 21.91 20.58 25.66 26.72 1.2
26 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 24.85 27.53 21.38 27.53 21.91 26.72 1.2
27 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 32.49 26.32 29.81 28.73 23.90 26.85 2.8
28 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 20.74 28.28 22.89 22.63 26.66 26.93 1.2
29 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.01 28.90 25.12 29.44 34.04 27.01 2.1
30 Destiny Joseph SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 19.23 25.73 25.73 34.40 21.67 27.08 2.8
31 Nyla Dawes FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 31.45 21.69 30.64 23.86 21.96 27.11 1.2
32 Takehra Jones JR-3 Tarleton State 30.92 30.38 34.99 29.29 33.36 27.12 2.8
33 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 24.91 34.22 24.91 28.20 31.21 27.37 2.1
34 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.06 35.14 33.49 24.98 32.40 27.45 2.1
35 Regina Deen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 25.31 31.64 19.54 26.96 31.92 27.51 2.1
36 Victoria De la cruz SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 32.14 30.20 32.14 24.93 24.93 27.70 1.2
37 Sealan Ledat SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 21.07 32.71 29.11 26.89 30.50 27.72 2.8
38 Keandria Taylor SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 23.29 28.00 29.94 24.67 25.51 27.72 2.2
39 Brianna Pantoja SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 21.63 28.56 28.00 35.49 26.89 27.72 1.2
40 Daniell Cooper FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 19.82 27.63 23.45 23.73 35.45 27.91 2.8
41 Makhayla Parker SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 31.31 30.74 24.76 37.00 24.20 28.46 2.1
42 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 32.93 37.22 20.04 20.04 34.93 28.63 2.3
43 Alissa Reyes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.48 20.93 28.19 25.58 30.81 29.06 2.1
44 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 28.67 35.10 36.57 25.45 21.36 29.25 2.3
45 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 21.16 26.16 35.57 38.21 23.52 29.39 2.3
46 Bethany Wood FR-1 McMurry 34.50 33.56 22.27 28.23 30.11 31.36 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 23.97 18.70
2 Jadsia Warden SR-4 Texas Tech 24.33 31.15
3 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 24.41 21.48
4 Kiara Lester SR-4 Texas Tech 24.64 20.46
10 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 25.02 19.77
16 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 25.44 25.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Savannah Walker FR-1 Abilene Christian 17.89 23.85 24.84 17.39 25.09
9 Breanna Despanie FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 28.44 23.45 24.94 26.44 17.71
11 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 29.34 30.09 25.07 31.59 25.58
13 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.95 22.44 25.21 25.97 24.96
15 Shiean Walters FR-1 Angelo State 21.80 19.26 25.34 28.64 18.00
17 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 30.68 22.75 25.56 21.99 20.45
38 Keandria Taylor SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 29.94 19.41 27.72 28.83 23.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amy Ambelang FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.25 24.75 27.72 22.03
7 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 21.64 24.87 24.38 24.38
8 Nyla Barlow FR-1 Tarleton State 28.41 24.92 17.45 27.17
14 Zykia McDaniel FR-1 Angelo State 25.81 25.30 29.86 20.75
18 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 23.91 25.71 28.80 31.11
22 Kailson Brinson FR-1 Tarleton State 30.03 26.34 20.29 24.76
24 Sophia Ramirez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 19.68 26.59 19.95 21.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Ehi Oboh FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 29.50 25.87 24.06
20 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 25.12 26.16 20.93
23 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 20.93 26.49 20.14
27 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 29.54 26.85 30.88
30 Destiny Joseph SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 21.13 27.08 21.94
32 Takehra Jones JR-3 Tarleton State 27.40 27.12 27.40
37 Sealan Ledat SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 34.65 27.72 21.63
40 Daniell Cooper FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 25.12 27.91 20.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 25.10
25 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 26.72
26 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 26.72
28 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 26.93
31 Nyla Dawes FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.11
36 Victoria De la cruz SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 27.70
39 Brianna Pantoja SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 27.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 31.34 32.15 27.01 25.66
33 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 24.09 30.93 27.37 34.76
34 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 19.77 21.69 27.45 30.47
35 Regina Deen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 29.44 26.69 27.51 29.99
41 Makhayla Parker SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 24.48 29.03 28.46 25.05
43 Alissa Reyes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.77 22.96 29.06 31.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Cheyanne Bluntson FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 30.27 20.53 18.95 26.32 20.27 26.85
42 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.91 30.64 34.07 28.63 28.35 22.91
44 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 29.84 31.89 27.21 29.25 27.79 25.45
45 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.04 30.57 31.16 29.39 24.40 36.15
46 Bethany Wood FR-1 McMurry 32.93 24.78 34.81 31.36 26.66 25.72

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Limp SR-4 Texas Tech 38.27 49.04 42.04 53.89
2 Joanna Archer SO-2 Texas Tech 58.73 1:11.59 1:10.48 55.93
3 Amanda Crawford SR-4 Texas Tech 39.73 58.75 50.36 55.95
4 Noriyah Johnson FR-1 Abilene Christian 55.30 54.17 1:11.09 56.42
5 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 42.53 46.60 59.42 58.25
6 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 45.61 1:13.68 57.89 58.47
7 Rylee Jordan FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:00.36 1:07.98 1:16.18 58.60
8 Genevie Rivera SR-4 Angelo State 55.01 1:00.93 58.56 59.15
9 Sophia Ramirez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:11.43 1:03.63 59.42 1:00.02
10 Kandus Box FR-1 UT-Permian Basin 59.32 43.87 1:07.36 1:01.79
11 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:04.88 53.65 1:01.14 1:02.38
12 Lightsey Puryear FR-1 Tarleton State 1:09.93 1:09.93 1:13.67 1:02.43
13 Brianna Pantoja SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 1:10.45 1:16.74 1:14.23 1:02.90
14 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 1:07.87 1:04.70 57.09 1:03.43
15 Nakiah Tolbert FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:18.28 47.10 1:10.64 1:03.64
16 Victoria De la cruz SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 46.75 53.89 1:08.82 1:04.92
17 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:16.31 1:06.44 48.68 1:05.78
18 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:09.01 1:00.89 54.80 1:07.65
19 Aliya Jackson FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.71 56.25 54.22 1:07.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Limp SR-4 Texas Tech 53.89 55.51 57.67 1:00.36 59.28
2 Joanna Archer SO-2 Texas Tech 55.93 59.29 1:08.24 1:09.92 57.61
3 Amanda Crawford SR-4 Texas Tech 55.95 1:00.99 39.17 52.04 1:03.79
4 Noriyah Johnson FR-1 Abilene Christian 56.42 47.40 56.99 1:05.45 46.27
7 Rylee Jordan FR-1 Abilene Christian 58.60 1:05.05 1:07.98 48.64 1:07.98
8 Genevie Rivera SR-4 Angelo State 59.15 1:01.52 1:13.94 1:15.72 1:01.52
14 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 1:03.43 57.73 55.82 1:09.14 1:06.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 53.01 58.25 54.76 43.11
6 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 1:11.92 58.47 49.12 1:12.51
9 Sophia Ramirez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 57.02 1:00.02 1:18.03 1:05.43
11 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 55.52 1:02.38 52.40 44.92
15 Nakiah Tolbert FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 56.64 1:03.64 51.55 1:01.10
16 Victoria De la cruz SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 1:06.87 1:04.92 1:19.86 52.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kandus Box FR-1 UT-Permian Basin 1:01.79
12 Lightsey Puryear FR-1 Tarleton State 1:02.43
13 Brianna Pantoja SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 1:02.90
17 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:05.78
18 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:07.65
19 Aliya Jackson FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:07.77

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Wagenaar   Unattached 2:23.96 2:18.63 2:51.95 2:13.29 1:34.64 2:23.96 1:47.97
2 Kyra Winn SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:43.84 2:53.82 2:53.82 2:22.47 2:33.87 2:59.52 1:52.56
3 Alissa King FR-1 Tarleton State 1:42.81 3:05.62 2:08.51 2:22.78 2:24.21 2:09.93 3:02.76
4 Paige Tangney SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:50.16 2:41.66 2:41.66 2:23.06 2:25.93 2:11.62 2:08.76
5 Olive Pertuit SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:02.57 2:35.74 3:03.14 2:24.20 1:49.60 2:34.30 1:52.48
6 Madison Habeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:56.27 2:03.53 2:52.95 2:25.33 2:22.43 2:31.15 2:42.77
7 Rebekah Christman SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:26.76 3:09.32 2:54.65 2:26.76 2:32.63 2:19.43 2:10.62
8 Cassandra Williams FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:45.82 2:03.70 1:45.82 2:29.03 3:06.29 2:18.60 1:59.23
9 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 3:06.77 1:58.04 2:56.31 2:29.41 2:41.37 2:30.91 2:27.92
10 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 3:09.13 3:02.93 3:07.58 2:35.02 2:25.72 2:25.72 2:44.33
11 Robbie Espericueta SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 3:27.94 2:06.36 2:31.96 2:39.95 3:27.94 3:08.74 2:28.76
12 Haley Villalpando FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 3:07.33 3:10.53 2:46.52 2:40.11 2:54.52 2:40.11 2:44.92
13 Viridiana Zuniga FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 3:18.13 1:57.59 2:23.37 2:41.08 2:20.14 2:13.70 3:05.25
14 Kimber Watson JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 2:45.41 2:34.06 3:22.70 2:42.16 2:45.41 3:22.70 3:27.57
15 Sophia Castro FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:10.08 3:19.99 2:37.72 2:42.59 3:10.23 3:10.23 3:28.12
16 SAPIDA ABBASI FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 3:19.90 3:08.43 2:30.75 2:43.85 2:25.83 2:38.94 2:27.47
17 Breauna Conner FR-1 McMurry 3:06.63 2:48.47 2:03.87 2:45.16 3:28.11 3:23.15 3:18.20
18 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:30.47 1:56.01 3:03.95 2:45.72 3:30.47 2:30.81 2:35.78
19 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:27.07 2:08.69 3:22.22 2:47.12 3:02.16 3:07.18 3:17.21
20 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 3:18.94 2:35.47 3:30.64 2:47.17 2:32.13 3:05.56 2:35.47
21 Amanda Rodriguez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:56.44 2:36.27 2:07.71 2:48.03 2:46.35 3:25.00 2:51.39
22 Alissa Reyes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2:20.85 2:22.54 2:20.85 2:49.69 3:01.57 2:17.45 2:36.12
23 Consolata Cherop SO-2 Odessa 2:18.35 3:37.15 2:23.60 2:55.12 3:24.89 2:27.10 2:34.11
24 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:33.98 2:55.39 2:48.38 2:55.39 2:32.59 3:05.92 2:57.15
25 Bailey Pritchett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:34.30 2:22.87 3:09.30 2:58.58 3:02.16 3:16.44 3:05.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Wagenaar   Unattached 2:13.29 2:53.28 1:54.63 2:33.29 2:29.29 2:06.63
2 Kyra Winn SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:22.47 2:02.53 2:19.62 2:01.10 2:50.97 2:21.05
3 Alissa King FR-1 Tarleton State 2:22.78 2:32.78 2:15.65 1:48.52 2:15.65 3:01.33
4 Paige Tangney SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:23.06 1:50.16 1:41.58 2:27.36 2:37.37 2:08.76
5 Olive Pertuit SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:24.20 2:48.72 2:24.20 2:15.55 2:55.93 1:42.39
6 Madison Habeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:25.33 2:09.35 2:47.13 2:35.51 2:26.79 2:23.88
7 Rebekah Christman SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:26.76 2:35.57 2:50.25 2:25.30 1:58.88 2:04.75
8 Cassandra Williams FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:29.03 2:05.19 2:30.52 2:58.84 2:12.64 1:56.25
9 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:29.41 2:29.41 2:39.87 1:56.54 2:17.46 2:33.90
10 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:35.02 2:16.42 1:56.27 2:35.02 3:21.53 3:21.53
12 Haley Villalpando FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:40.11 2:51.32 2:56.13 3:00.93 3:13.74 3:26.55
14 Kimber Watson JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 2:42.16 2:29.19 2:27.57 3:09.73 3:03.24 2:56.76
15 Sophia Castro FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:42.59 2:58.85 2:08.45 2:37.72 2:11.70 2:52.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Robbie Espericueta SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 2:54.35 2:07.96 1:53.57 1:59.97 2:39.95 2:33.56 3:02.35
13 Viridiana Zuniga FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:00.81 2:57.19 3:18.13 2:55.58 2:41.08 3:03.64 2:41.08
16 SAPIDA ABBASI FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 3:06.79 3:28.09 3:05.15 2:17.64 2:43.85 3:00.24 2:07.81
17 Breauna Conner FR-1 McMurry 3:06.63 3:26.45 3:11.59 2:55.07 2:45.16 2:28.65 2:43.51
18 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:23.84 3:15.55 2:47.38 3:35.44 2:45.72 2:54.01 3:23.84
19 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:20.55 3:22.22 2:50.47 2:03.67 2:47.12 2:42.11 3:25.56
20 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 2:25.44 2:52.19 2:23.77 2:38.82 2:47.17 2:18.76 2:08.72
21 Amanda Rodriguez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:13.24 3:08.20 3:08.20 3:08.20 2:48.03 2:19.47 2:12.75
22 Alissa Reyes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 3:03.27 2:36.12 2:03.88 3:27.03 2:49.69 2:53.09 3:10.06
23 Consolata Cherop SO-2 Odessa 3:37.15 3:00.38 3:09.13 2:18.35 2:55.12 3:37.15 2:49.87
24 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:25.58 3:39.24 2:39.61 3:37.49 2:55.39 3:05.92 2:55.39
25 Bailey Pritchett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:35.37 2:58.58 2:05.01 2:49.66 2:58.58 2:15.72 2:42.51

Women 1500m Run Section 1 Section 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Wagenaar   Unattached 5:23.48 6:09.28 4:46.26
2 Ellie Catron FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:26.12 3:49.68 4:54.45
3 Nokuthula Dlamini SR-4 Texas Tech 4:32.27 5:40.33 4:55.94
4 Sydney White SO-2 Texas Tech 3:36.09 6:01.14 4:56.01
5 Madelyn Merrell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:31.52 3:34.83 4:58.37
6 Kyra Young SO-2 Texas Tech 5:25.94 5:52.85 4:59.02
7 Natasha Carcano SO-2 UT-Tyler 6:16.45 6:19.53 5:08.56
8 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 6:17.02 3:51.78 5:09.03
9 Lynzie Kutsner SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:22.21 4:17.92 5:10.74
10 Edna Rotich FR-1 Texas Tech 6:45.23 4:49.89 5:11.71
11 Theresa Simmons SR-4 UT-Tyler 4:59.70 5:15.47 5:15.47
12 Chloe Trull FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:58.99 5:59.42 5:18.07
13 Sky Sena SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5:55.71 6:27.76 5:20.46
14 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 6:05.48 5:36.37 5:23.43
15 Destini Smith FR-1 Abilene Christian 6:25.79 5:20.41 5:26.94
16 Kimber Watson JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:07.55 5:56.63 5:27.18
17 Caitlin Crow FR-1 McMurry 5:48.78 7:05.18 5:32.17
18 Sophia Castro FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:36.68 7:06.68 5:33.34
19 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 4:45.17 5:45.56 5:35.49
20 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 5:08.33 6:36.42 5:38.82
21 Sydnei Orozco FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:26.04 4:24.91 5:39.62
22 Bailey Pritchett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:45.83 4:46.47 5:41.03
23 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:18.13 4:17.82 5:43.75
24 Amanda Rodriguez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:26.98 4:45.24 5:47.85
25 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 7:09.22 7:05.71 5:51.82
26 Rachel Kahler FR-1 UT-Dallas 6:37.40 5:53.65 6:04.58
27 Consolata Cherop SO-2 Odessa 4:44.81 6:54.27 6:09.88
Women 1500m Run Section 1 Section 1 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Wagenaar   Unattached 4:46.26 5:34.93 5:40.65 6:06.42 3:34.70
2 Ellie Catron FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:54.45 4:54.45 4:30.90 3:52.62 5:00.34
3 Nokuthula Dlamini SR-4 Texas Tech 4:55.94 4:23.39 4:52.98 6:04.01 4:47.07
4 Sydney White SO-2 Texas Tech 4:56.01 5:55.22 4:44.17 4:53.05 3:53.85
5 Madelyn Merrell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:58.37 5:43.13 5:52.08 5:31.19 4:13.62
6 Kyra Young SO-2 Texas Tech 4:59.02 4:23.14 6:19.76 3:47.26 4:23.14
7 Natasha Carcano SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:08.56 5:05.48 4:22.28 4:13.02 4:43.88
8 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:09.03 4:53.58 4:07.23 5:39.94 3:51.78
9 Lynzie Kutsner SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:10.74 6:31.54 4:52.10 4:21.03 4:45.88
10 Edna Rotich FR-1 Texas Tech 5:11.71 6:01.59 3:41.32 5:42.89 5:42.89
11 Theresa Simmons SR-4 UT-Tyler 5:15.47 5:21.78 6:24.88 5:06.01 4:37.62
12 Chloe Trull FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:18.07 3:49.01 5:43.52 6:02.60 4:20.82
13 Sky Sena SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5:20.46 5:20.46 5:49.31 5:55.71 5:23.67
14 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:23.43 6:08.71 5:00.79 5:52.54 4:05.81
15 Destini Smith FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:26.94 6:58.49 5:10.60 4:28.09 5:30.21
Women 1500m Run Section 1 Section 1 Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kimber Watson JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:27.18
17 Caitlin Crow FR-1 McMurry 5:32.17
18 Sophia Castro FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:33.34
19 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:35.49
20 Sara Walters FR-1 McMurry 5:38.82
21 Sydnei Orozco FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:39.62
22 Bailey Pritchett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:41.03
23 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:43.75
24 Amanda Rodriguez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:47.85
25 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:51.82
26 Rachel Kahler FR-1 UT-Dallas 6:04.58
27 Consolata Cherop SO-2 Odessa 6:09.88

Women 1500m Run Section 2 Section 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Briahna Gerlach JR-3 Abilene Christian 4:52.33 4:23.67 5:12.39 4:58.06 4:46.59
2 Skye Summers JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:57.11 5:05.28 5:28.99 5:11.20 4:56.38
3 Elaine Kaster SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:33.19 6:35.97 3:50.22 5:13.09 5:06.95
4 Anna King SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:58.48 4:56.14 3:41.33 4:59.26 5:11.72
5 Maia Dykstra SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:45.01 6:32.67 6:45.34 5:07.17 5:16.67
6 Ardi Saunders JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:11.98 6:18.83 5:43.81 6:47.48 5:18.34
7 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:18.93 5:44.45 5:25.31 5:15.74 5:18.93
8 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:06.75 6:58.23 3:51.64 4:49.54 5:21.71
9 Madison Hemenway SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:23.43 4:23.43 6:56.29 5:21.97 5:25.22
10 Haley Villalpando FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 6:25.20 6:41.53 6:31.73 5:59.09 5:26.44
11 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:47.21 6:01.23 4:12.86 5:21.83 5:28.39
12 Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:49.44 7:09.25 4:34.06 5:03.78 5:30.19
13 Annie Gardner-Hajek FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:51.79 4:48.47 7:04.41 4:08.68 5:31.57
14 Niigan Sunray FR-1 McMurry 5:55.36 6:55.70 6:22.18 6:05.42 5:35.24
15 Britany Acosta JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 5:49.38 5:15.79 5:49.38 6:26.33 5:35.94
16 Nayeli Galindo FR-1 UT-Permian Basin 6:13.64 4:39.39 6:03.54 4:32.66 5:36.61
17 Lauren Stokes SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:14.79 6:57.85 4:58.95 5:53.30 5:39.71
18 Lindsey Broussard SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 5:51.13 4:19.09 7:06.13 5:20.45 5:40.90
19 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:44.57 6:47.22 4:31.48 4:24.52 5:48.05
20 Zoe Adama FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 7:23.89 4:27.74 7:23.89 6:45.14 5:52.29
21 Cassandra Lozano FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 4:56.61 5:17.79 4:49.55 6:14.29 5:53.10
22 Kristen Aleman FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:08.51 6:08.80 5:08.51 6:51.35 5:54.61
Women 1500m Run Section 2 Section 2 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Briahna Gerlach JR-3 Abilene Christian 5:41.05 5:41.05 4:46.59
2 Skye Summers JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:56.38 3:54.14 4:56.38
3 Elaine Kaster SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:08.34 5:22.30 5:06.95
4 Anna King SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:53.79 5:05.49 5:11.72
5 Maia Dykstra SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:32.51 4:19.67 5:16.67
6 Ardi Saunders JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:12.46 4:49.69 5:18.34
8 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:02.41 6:03.54 5:21.71
9 Madison Hemenway SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:44.74 4:49.45 5:25.22
11 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:19.43 6:04.52 5:28.39
12 Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:09.82 6:42.84 5:30.19
13 Annie Gardner-Hajek FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:38.52 4:21.94 5:31.57
15 Britany Acosta JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 7:10.01 4:15.32 5:35.94
20 Zoe Adama FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:20.48 6:02.86 5:52.29
Women 1500m Run Section 2 Section 2 Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:15.74 4:15.15 5:18.93 6:32.29 4:47.04 3:52.82 5:22.12
10 Haley Villalpando FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:23.18 4:37.48 5:26.44 4:04.83 5:52.56 4:08.10 5:13.39
14 Niigan Sunray FR-1 McMurry 4:41.61 4:51.66 5:35.24 6:52.35 7:12.46 6:55.70 4:38.25
16 Nayeli Galindo FR-1 UT-Permian Basin 6:57.40 5:43.35 5:36.61 5:16.42 4:46.12 5:06.32 4:59.59
17 Lauren Stokes SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:43.11 7:08.04 5:39.71 7:01.24 5:15.93 6:37.46 6:23.88
18 Lindsey Broussard SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 4:46.36 4:05.45 5:40.90 3:58.63 7:06.13 6:38.86 5:27.27
19 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 7:15.07 6:26.34 5:48.05 4:52.37 6:15.90 6:57.66 6:26.34
21 Cassandra Lozano FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:38.98 6:42.54 5:53.10 7:14.32 5:10.73 7:21.38 4:53.08
22 Kristen Aleman FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:47.52 4:57.88 5:54.61 5:15.61 7:37.45 5:36.88 4:29.51

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sarah Wagler SO-2 Abilene Christian 18:32.33 24:06.03
2 Arianna Lopez JR-3 Texas Tech 18:46.69 14:16.29
3 Hanna Sanchez SR-4 Texas Tech 18:55.40 17:01.86
4 Kaitlyn Irving SO-2 Texas Tech 18:58.30 17:38.62
5 Hannah Marut SR-4 Abilene Christian 19:00.14 23:10.97
6 Jordan Juran SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 19:00.80 21:51.92
7 Janeth Chacon FR-1 McMurry 19:03.14 18:40.28
8 VERONICA MORENO FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 19:03.97 18:06.78
9 Jazmin Chacon FR-1 McMurry 19:07.07 13:22.95
10 Natalie Gomez SO-2 Texas Tech 19:14.26 21:32.78
11 MELISSA GONZALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 19:35.79 18:37.00
12 Britany Acosta JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 20:18.03 18:28.41
13 Lauren Stokes SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 20:19.30 18:29.57
14 Madison Hemenway SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 20:19.82 23:35.00
15 Shelby Schmidt FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 20:34.88 23:52.46
16 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 20:35.88 21:00.60
17 Lindsey Broussard SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 20:58.05 24:44.50
18 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 21:49.09 17:27.28

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gabrielle McDonald JR-3 Texas Tech 13.17 14.75 12.12 15.02 11.33 16.86 1.1
2 Demisha Roswell SO-2 Texas Tech 13.40 12.73 14.21 16.22 13.67 14.21 1.1
3 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.04 14.47 12.92 15.87 15.31 16.01 1.1
4 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 14.39 12.24 18.71 17.13 14.11 14.39 1.4
5 Kaylee Hinton SR-4 Texas Tech 14.40 10.66 12.82 13.83 12.53 16.42 1.1
6 Emily Castleberry-Simon JR-3 Tarleton State 14.50 12.18 14.94 12.33 18.13 12.76 1.4
7 Karlea Duhon SO-2 Angelo State 14.56 16.46 14.56 10.63 11.80 16.46 1.1
8 Janae Phoenix FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.68 11.01 18.94 15.71 11.45 13.95 1.4
9 Kaydi Pursley FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.88 16.82 10.42 12.35 18.16 13.54 1.1
10 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 14.91 12.23 17.90 18.94 17.00 17.15 1.4
11 Payton Kirk SO-2 Abilene Christian 15.06 17.62 14.61 12.35 10.70 13.56 1.1
12 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 15.35 11.67 18.12 19.35 18.73 13.05 1.4
13 Nandhi Brown FR-1 McMurry 15.48 16.41 11.30 13.47 13.78 19.04 1.4
14 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 15.50 15.50 13.02 16.43 11.16 14.11 2.7
15 Avery Puig SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.52 11.80 17.08 19.25 11.95 14.75 2.7
16 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 15.68 11.61 12.55 12.86 12.23 17.72 2.7
17 Chandee Bachmeyer SO-2 Tarleton State 15.81 15.66 15.50 16.29 19.13 19.13 2.7
18 Alana Holloway FR-1 Angelo State 16.16 18.91 13.90 19.23 19.88 18.59 1.4
19 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 16.46 16.46 12.84 17.78 17.78 14.32 2.7
20 Rylie Edwards SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 16.50 21.29 18.48 15.18 12.38 12.54 2.4
21 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 16.91 14.38 19.28 14.04 17.59 19.79 2.4
22 Jamie Talley SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 17.37 20.85 15.64 21.20 14.94 18.07 2.7
23 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 21.16 24.13 18.41 14.82 18.41 20.11 2.4
24 Dreama Woodward FR-1 Odessa 23.56 20.03 20.03 28.51 18.15 23.09 2.4
  Kynnedi Brown FR-1 Hardin-Simmons DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle McDonald JR-3 Texas Tech 13.17 14.23
2 Demisha Roswell SO-2 Texas Tech 13.40 13.94
3 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.04 16.43
5 Kaylee Hinton SR-4 Texas Tech 14.40 13.11
7 Karlea Duhon SO-2 Angelo State 14.56 17.04
9 Kaydi Pursley FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.88 14.29
11 Payton Kirk SO-2 Abilene Christian 15.06 15.21
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 16.41 13.67 14.39 18.28 17.27
6 Emily Castleberry-Simon JR-3 Tarleton State 17.69 10.15 14.50 12.04 11.89
8 Janae Phoenix FR-1 Abilene Christian 15.12 12.63 14.68 14.54 11.75
10 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 16.11 12.83 14.91 15.96 17.30
12 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 12.59 11.06 15.35 19.65 14.43
13 Nandhi Brown FR-1 McMurry 17.65 19.04 15.48 19.97 11.92
18 Alana Holloway FR-1 Angelo State 16.65 19.07 16.16 13.74 18.10
  Kynnedi Brown FR-1 Hardin-Simmons DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 15.19 19.53 18.91 19.53 15.50 12.25
15 Avery Puig SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 20.02 10.87 14.13 18.01 15.52 18.78
16 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 18.98 18.98 14.74 20.39 15.68 13.49
17 Chandee Bachmeyer SO-2 Tarleton State 20.56 14.55 18.66 14.71 15.81 12.65
19 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 19.92 20.41 17.62 20.91 16.46 15.15
22 Jamie Talley SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 20.50 14.25 19.11 13.73 17.37 13.73
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Rylie Edwards SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 20.30 18.15 14.19 19.80 16.50
21 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 12.18 19.45 15.22 20.47 16.91
23 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 27.30 21.80 17.99 24.13 21.16
24 Dreama Woodward FR-1 Odessa 26.86 27.57 20.50 28.28 23.56

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lexye Price SO-2 Texas Tech 50.39 59.98 49.79 49.79 1:03.58 1:01.18
2 Janae Phoenix FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:08.13 1:02.50 1:20.63 58.75 1:18.75 46.88
3 Alana Holloway FR-1 Angelo State 53.27 1:04.17 46.85 1:12.52 1:10.59 1:15.08
4 Courtney Latham FR-1 Abilene Christian 47.70 1:04.45 1:17.34 1:14.77 1:16.70 1:09.61
5 Kynnedi Brown FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 52.64 1:05.79 1:22.90 1:12.37 1:05.14 1:11.72
6 Karlea Duhon SO-2 Angelo State 55.93 1:05.80 1:24.23 46.06 1:03.17 1:02.51
7 Payton Kirk SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:04.56 1:07.25 1:03.22 52.46 1:13.31 55.82
8 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 1:01.88 1:07.26 1:16.01 1:00.54 1:07.94 1:00.54
9 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:17.35 1:07.85 57.00 1:20.75 1:27.53 1:18.03
10 Ashlynn Cash FR-1 Tarleton State 1:12.16 1:08.72 49.48 1:28.65 1:10.79 1:05.98
11 Rylie Edwards SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:02.68 1:08.88 1:24.73 50.29 1:21.28 52.35
12 Naj Campbell FR-1 McMurry 1:04.44 1:11.60 1:08.74 1:11.60 52.99 1:00.15
13 Avery Puig SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:11.60 1:13.06 1:13.06 1:25.48 1:05.03 1:20.37
14 Dreama Woodward FR-1 Odessa 1:18.00 1:46.85 2:16.77 1:19.07 1:41.51 1:52.20
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lexye Price SO-2 Texas Tech 50.39 59.98 49.19
2 Janae Phoenix FR-1 Abilene Christian 51.25 1:02.50 55.63
4 Courtney Latham FR-1 Abilene Christian 52.85 1:04.45 1:10.25
6 Karlea Duhon SO-2 Angelo State 49.35 1:05.80 1:09.09
7 Payton Kirk SO-2 Abilene Christian 56.49 1:07.25 1:11.96
9 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:18.03 1:07.85 1:22.10
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alana Holloway FR-1 Angelo State 1:04.17 1:15.72
5 Kynnedi Brown FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:05.79 1:00.53
8 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 1:07.26 1:09.95
10 Ashlynn Cash FR-1 Tarleton State 1:08.72 1:10.10
11 Rylie Edwards SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:08.88 1:18.53
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Naj Campbell FR-1 McMurry 1:07.31 1:06.59 55.85 1:20.20 1:04.44 1:11.60
13 Avery Puig SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:13.06 55.53 1:30.60 1:23.29 1:21.83 1:13.06
14 Dreama Woodward FR-1 Odessa 1:18.00 1:46.85 1:24.42 2:06.09 1:19.07 1:46.85

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Briahna Gerlach JR-3 Abilene Christian 11:37.44 11:17.12
2 Binta Ka SO-2 Texas Tech 10:11.21 11:42.54
3 Rebekah Christman SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 10:33.21 12:07.82
4 Abigail Whitaker FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 10:45.59 13:07.30
5 Cassandra Lozano FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 13:01.23 14:37.78
  Haley Efurd FR-1 Abilene Christian DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abilene Christian A Taylor Tolen, Savannah Walker, Mya Henson, Karrington Lewis 35.49 51.61 37.33 32.72 46.08 10
2 Angelo State A Shiean Walters, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter, Zykia McDaniel 55.19 57.06 33.21 37.42 46.77 8
3 Texas Tech
(B>)
B D'Jenne Egharevba, Daja Gordon, Le-Taija Jackson, Simone Watkins 33.84 41.36 47.00 48.41 47.00 6
4 TAMU-Kingsville A Breanna Despanie, Ehi Oboh, Taylor Roberson, Keandria Taylor 36.51 33.19 55.00 36.51 47.41 5
5 Southeastern Oklahoma A Jessie Sanchez, Cheyanne Bluntson, Nyla Dawes, Charisma Lacy-Raye 1:04.20 1:03.21 48.89 1:02.72 49.38 4
6 Hardin-Simmons A Destani Warner, Daniell Cooper, Abigail Bramlett, Kendra Fisher 38.08 51.93 59.84 36.60 49.45 3
  Texas Tech A Gabrielle McDonald, Kiah Dubarry-Gay, Demisha Roswell, Peyton Ricks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas Tech A Kiara Lester, Sara Limp, Joanna Archer, Jadsia Warden 3:01.77 2:44.25 3:21.47 3:38.99 3:54.32
2 Texas Tech
(B>)
B Amanda Crawford, Lexye Price, Le-Taija Jackson, Sylvia Schulz 3:08.74 2:48.51 2:37.28 3:44.68 2:59.75
3 Abilene Christian A Mya Henson, Savannah Walker, Noriyah Johnson, Rylee Jordan 2:45.95 4:14.76 4:47.48 3:53.72 4:19.43
4 UT-Tyler A Summer Grubbs, Mijah Collier, Kyra Winn, Natalie Decker 5:15.15 3:13.94 4:12.12 4:02.42 5:12.73
5 Tarleton State
(B>)
B Hanna Dudley, Nyla Barlow, Reagan Gallagher, Chandee Bachmeyer 4:12.74 4:22.47 4:51.63 4:03.02 3:48.44
6 Tarleton State A Alissa King, Anayah Copeland, Danielle Thomas, Lightsey Puryear 2:55.78 3:17.75 3:15.31 4:04.13 5:14.93
7 Angelo State A Abby Zamzow, Alana Holloway, Johanna Stegmaier, Karlea Duhon 4:17.72 4:34.90 4:56.99 4:05.44 2:56.72
8 Southeastern Oklahoma A Nyla Dawes, Skye Summers, Cheyanne Bluntson, Jessie Sanchez 4:14.67 4:19.66 3:49.70 4:09.67 4:22.16
9 Tarleton State
(C>)
C Summer Croxton, Gentrye Munden, Emily Castleberry-Sim, Kailson Brinson 4:56.54 2:59.95 3:35.44 4:13.45 3:07.56
10 McMurry A Nandhi Brown, Naj Campbell, Kelby Tidwell, Breauna Conner 4:03.81 4:50.01 4:24.34 4:16.64 4:19.21
11 Trinity (Tex.) A Rylie Edwards, Cassandra Williams, Paige Tangney, Merriam Scafide 5:31.74 3:19.05 4:46.63 4:25.39 4:33.36
12 Trinity (Tex.)
(B>)
B Bailey Dueitt, Danya Selber, Madison Habeck, Aliya Jackson 5:34.34 4:51.55 4:00.73 4:27.47 3:50.03
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas Tech Lester, Limp, Archer, Warden 3:43.37 2:37.68 3:03.96 2:53.01 3:38.99
2 Texas Tech
(B>)
Crawford, Price, Jackson, Schulz 4:04.91 3:28.96 4:16.14 3:06.49 3:44.68
3 Abilene Christian Henson, Walker, Johnson, Jordan 3:28.01 4:56.83 4:26.44 4:38.13 3:53.72
4 UT-Tyler Grubbs, Collier, Winn, Decker 3:04.24 5:15.15 4:46.06 3:55.15 4:02.42
6 Tarleton State King, Copeland, Thomas, Puryear 3:37.28 4:18.78 4:30.99 4:35.87 4:04.13
7 Angelo State Zamzow, Holloway, Stegmaier, Duhon 5:06.80 4:02.99 3:35.99 4:32.44 4:05.44
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tarleton State
(B>)
Dudley, Barlow, Gallagher, Bachmeyer 4:03.02 2:52.55 4:29.76 5:03.78 4:03.02 4:03.02 5:08.64
8 Southeastern Oklahoma Dawes, Summers, Bluntson, Sanchez 4:09.67 4:22.16 4:12.17 4:39.63 5:19.58 4:07.18 3:32.22
9 Tarleton State
(C>)
Croxton, Munden, Castleberry-Sim, Brinson 4:13.45 4:05.85 4:26.13 4:48.94 4:05.85 5:26.95 5:14.28
10 McMurry Brown, Campbell, Tidwell, Conner 4:16.64 5:10.54 4:57.71 3:02.22 4:21.78 4:32.04 3:56.11
11 Trinity (Tex.) Edwards, Williams, Tangney, Scafide 4:25.39 3:13.74 3:16.39 4:33.36 4:54.59 4:14.78 3:13.74
12 Trinity (Tex.)
(B>)
Dueitt, Selber, Habeck, Jackson 4:27.47 3:31.31 4:59.57 3:23.28 3:31.31 3:23.28 5:45.04

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Zoe Spinn SO-2 Abilene Christian 2.11m 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
2 Sidney Sapp JR-3 Texas Tech 1.53m 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
3 Breanna Despanie FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1.62m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Kaylee Hinton SR-4 Texas Tech 1.55m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Emily Castleberry-Simon JR-3 Tarleton State 1.78m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Kyla Peeples FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.22m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Gentrye Munden SO-2 Tarleton State 1.87m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Antonija Radic JR-3 Angelo State 1.98m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Merriam Scafide FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1.29m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Makenna Bentley SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1.44m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 1.72m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Ashlee Taylor FR-1 UT-Tyler 1.28m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1.67m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Logan Haller SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1.11m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Bethany Wood FR-1 McMurry NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Katelynn Dominguez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Jamie Talley SR-4 Hardin-Simmons NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Chandee Bachmeyer SO-2 Tarleton State NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian NH NH NH
  • 1.60
    XX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chloe Wall JR-3 Texas Tech 3.40m 3.28m 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Sarah Tackitt FR-1 Texas Tech 2.92m 3.88m 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Ryleigh Redding SO-2 Texas Tech 2.93m 4.10m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Allyn Tyer SO-2 Texas Tech 3.72m 4.64m 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
5 Payton Kirk SO-2 Abilene Christian 4.05m 4.67m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Anna Griffith FR-1 Texas Tech 3.71m 3.57m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Mackenzie Knight SR-4 Abilene Christian 4.23m 3.32m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Kaydi Pursley FR-1 Abilene Christian 2.95m 2.88m 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Kenna Calliham FR-1 Abilene Christian 3.75m 2.68m 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
10 Summer Knight FR-1 Angelo State 2.59m 4.00m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Sofia Garcia SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 3.04m 3.49m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Bailey Dueitt SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Cameron Poole FR-1 Angelo State NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Payton Kirk SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.12m 4.71m 7.34m 5.32m 5.81m 4.83m 20' 1" 1.9
  • 5.87 (2.6)
  • 5.92 (2.2)
  • 5.91 (1.6)
  • 5.93 (2.2)
  • 6.03 (0.8)
  • 6.12 (1.9)
2 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 6.03m 6.51m 5.49m 5.85m 7.12m 5.49m 19' 9.5" 3.7
  • 5.81 (1.9)
  • 5.88 (1.7)
  • 5.70 (1.5)
  • 5.62 (1.2)
  • 5.90 (0.8)
  • 6.03 (3.7)
3 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 5.95m 6.96m 4.76m 7.50m 5.30m 5.77m 19' 6.25" 3.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (1.4)
  • 5.66 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (3.6)
4 Viershanie Latham   Unattached 5.79m 6.20m 4.11m 4.81m 5.21m 4.05m 19' 0" 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Antonija Radic JR-3 Angelo State 5.76m 7.08m 6.34m 5.88m 4.55m 6.80m 18' 10.75" 1.4
  • 5.56 (1.7)
  • 5.41 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (2.5)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (1.4)
6 Karlea Duhon SO-2 Angelo State 5.59m 5.70m 5.70m 6.93m 7.27m 4.64m 18' 4.25" 1.5
  • 5.58 (1.8)
  • 5.12 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
7 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 5.56m 5.23m 3.95m 4.73m 5.50m 6.39m 18' 3" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (1.7)
  • 5.37 (3.0)
  • 5.36 (3.6)
  • 5.56 (1.3)
  • 5.41 (2.8)
8 Chloe Goodman FR-1 Tarleton State 5.36m 5.41m 6.75m 4.18m 4.72m 4.23m 17' 7" 1.2
  • 5.36 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (1.8)
  • 4.86 (3.7)
9 Reagan Gallagher FR-1 Tarleton State 5.34m 6.30m 4.81m 4.97m 4.97m 5.23m 17' 6.25" 1.8
  • 5.12 (2.8)
  • 5.31 (2.1)
  • 5.21 (2.7)
  • 5.34 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (1.8)
10 Chandee Bachmeyer SO-2 Tarleton State 5.31m 4.09m 4.25m 6.05m 3.72m 4.73m 17' 5.25" 2.7
  • 5.31 (2.7)
  • 5.01 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5.28m 5.12m 6.18m 5.17m 6.65m 6.34m 17' 4" 1.9
  • 5.28 (1.9)
  • 5.23 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
12 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 5.21m 5.84m 6.51m 3.86m 3.65m 6.15m 17' 1.25" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (2.4)
13 Selina Noe SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5.20m 6.24m 5.46m 5.10m 4.58m 6.34m 17' 0.75" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.4)
  • 5.20 (1.3)
14 Emily Castleberry-Simon JR-3 Tarleton State 5.18m 4.66m 5.70m 4.40m 5.08m 6.42m 17' 0" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (2.2)
15 Nandhi Brown FR-1 McMurry 5.15m 3.97m 6.23m 5.51m 4.84m 6.33m 16' 10.75" 2.1
  • 5.02 (0.3)
  • 5.15 (2.1)
  • 5.04 (2.8)
16 My'Destinee Franklin SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 5.00m 4.15m 5.40m 6.30m 5.80m 5.55m 16' 5" 3.0
  • 4.46 (3.0)
  • 4.79 (2.6)
  • 5.00 (3.0)
17 Viviana Benitez FR-1 Tarleton State 4.94m 5.09m 5.83m 5.98m 4.64m 3.61m 16' 2.5" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (0.2)
18 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 4.85m 3.93m 4.80m 4.70m 3.69m 4.22m 15' 11" 1.7
  • 4.83 (1.9)
  • 4.79 (1.2)
  • 4.85 (1.7)
19 Crystal Collett FR-1 Angelo State 4.82m 3.90m 4.48m 5.49m 3.66m 4.68m 15' 9.75" 2.0
  • 4.82 (2.0)
  • 4.58 (2.6)
  • 4.69 (2.3)
20 Haley George FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4.76m 4.86m 4.09m 4.76m 4.33m 6.05m 15' 7.5" 1.9
  • 4.76 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Destiny Parker FR-1 UT-Tyler 4.71m 5.09m 3.34m 5.32m 4.33m 5.04m 15' 5.5" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
22 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 4.63m 3.75m 3.66m 5.97m 5.28m 3.84m 15' 2.25" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (1.4)
  • 4.63 (2.8)
23 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 4.61m 3.37m 3.87m 4.84m 5.72m 5.53m 15' 1.5" 3.0
  • 4.36 (2.1)
  • 4.32 (2.4)
  • 4.61 (3.0)
24 Logan Haller SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4.49m 5.84m 3.68m 4.94m 4.85m 3.82m 14' 8.75" 2.4
  • 4.49 (2.4)
  • 4.39 (2.0)
  • 4.22 (1.7)
25 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 4.19m 4.40m 3.06m 4.36m 3.81m 5.36m 13' 9" 0.8
  • 4.19 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
19 Crystal Collett FR-1 Angelo State 4.39m 4.82m 3.90m 6.22m 3.42m 15' 9.75" 2.0
22 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 5.88m 4.63m 4.07m 3.38m 5.83m 15' 2.25" 2.8
23 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5.07m 4.61m 4.33m 4.56m 3.78m 15' 1.5" 3.0
24 Logan Haller SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 3.55m 4.49m 5.57m 3.19m 4.36m 14' 8.75" 2.4
25 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 4.69m 4.19m 5.03m 5.45m 4.40m 13' 9" 0.8
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Chloe Goodman FR-1 Tarleton State 5.36m 17' 7" 1.2
10 Chandee Bachmeyer SO-2 Tarleton State 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2.7
11 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5.28m 17' 4" 1.9
14 Emily Castleberry-Simon JR-3 Tarleton State 5.18m 17' 0" 2.2
15 Nandhi Brown FR-1 McMurry 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2.1
17 Viviana Benitez FR-1 Tarleton State 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.2
18 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 4.85m 15' 11" 1.7
20 Haley George FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.9
21 Destiny Parker FR-1 UT-Tyler 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2.2
  Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Payton Kirk SO-2 Abilene Christian 7.59m 6.73m 4.28m 5.94m 6.12m 4.59m 6.85m 20' 1" 1.9
2 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 4.88m 5.55m 5.91m 4.40m 6.03m 5.67m 4.22m 19' 9.5" 3.7
3 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 5.95m 4.46m 6.07m 6.78m 5.95m 6.60m 7.38m 19' 6.25" 3.6
4 Viershanie Latham   Unattached 7.24m 7.47m 5.62m 4.23m 5.79m 7.12m 6.31m 19' 0" 3.4
5 Antonija Radic JR-3 Angelo State 4.44m 7.43m 5.01m 5.76m 5.76m 5.70m 4.78m 18' 10.75" 1.4
6 Karlea Duhon SO-2 Angelo State 5.09m 7.21m 6.82m 5.70m 5.59m 6.99m 6.71m 18' 4.25" 1.5
7 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 6.45m 5.39m 5.67m 4.34m 5.56m 6.95m 6.73m 18' 3" 1.3
9 Reagan Gallagher FR-1 Tarleton State 4.27m 5.55m 6.19m 6.94m 5.34m 4.86m 4.75m 17' 6.25" 1.8
12 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 4.43m 6.15m 3.80m 4.43m 5.21m 3.75m 5.16m 17' 1.25" 2.4
13 Selina Noe SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4.52m 6.19m 4.89m 4.32m 5.20m 3.95m 5.62m 17' 0.75" 1.3
16 My'Destinee Franklin SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 5.75m 4.95m 6.30m 5.65m 5.00m 5.30m 6.20m 16' 5" 3.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Chinne Okoronkwo SR-4 Texas Tech 12.76m 10.34m 9.44m 41' 10.5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76 (1.7)
  • 12.66 (2.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Ella Anttila FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.72m 9.54m 9.16m 41' 8.75" 1.4
  • 12.49 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18 (2.8)
  • 12.72 (1.4)
  • 12.57 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Viershanie Latham   Unattached 12.53m 14.28m 14.53m 41' 1.5" 2.8
  • 12.53 (2.8)
  • 11.57 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Kennedy Adams FR-1 Texas Tech 12.32m 12.69m 9.49m 40' 5" 1.5
  • 12.07 (1.5)
  • 12.15 (1.2)
  • 12.32 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Chelsey Cole JR-3 Texas Tech 12.19m 10.24m 13.17m 40' 0" 2.8
  • 11.80 (2.1)
  • 12.18 (2.3)
  • 12.03 (1.1)
  • 12.03 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19 (2.8)
6 Brianna Arline FR-1 Tarleton State 11.97m 8.86m 11.97m 39' 3.25" 1.4
  • 11.67 (2.4)
  • 11.97 (1.4)
  • 11.43 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
7 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 11.68m 10.98m 9.93m 38' 4" 1.1
  • 11.49 (3.0)
  • 11.52 (2.6)
  • 11.30 (1.5)
  • 11.35 (2.8)
  • 10.60 (1.4)
  • 11.68 (1.1)
8 Nakia Dunn FR-1 Tarleton State 11.27m 12.62m 10.48m 36' 11.75" 2.5
  • 10.86 (3.1)
  • 11.12 (1.8)
  • 11.27 (2.5)
  • 11.14 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Crystal Collett FR-1 Angelo State 10.58m 11.96m 13.65m 34' 8.5" 2.0
  • 10.58 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry 10.45m 8.26m 9.51m 34' 3.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
11 Logan Haller SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.35m 10.66m 10.14m 33' 11.5" 1.8
  • 10.35 (1.8)
  • 10.13 (0.8)
  • 10.22 (1.7)
12 Destiny Parker FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.28m 9.35m 11.62m 33' 8.75" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (2.6)
13 Haley George FR-1 Lubbock Christian 10.16m 10.97m 8.84m 33' 4" 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97 (2.8)
  • 10.16 (2.5)
14 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 9.99m 7.79m 9.59m 32' 9.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (1.2)
15 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.96m 11.65m 10.46m 32' 8.25" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96 (2.6)
  My'Destinee Franklin SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Triniti Wilson SO-2 Hardin-Simmons FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Crystal Collett FR-1 Angelo State 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2.0
10 Kelby Tidwell SO-2 McMurry 10.45m 34' 3.5" +0.0
11 Logan Haller SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 10.35m 33' 11.5" 1.8
13 Haley George FR-1 Lubbock Christian 10.16m 33' 4" 2.5
14 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 9.99m 32' 9.5" 1.2
15 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.96m 32' 8.25" 2.6
  Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons FOUL NM -
  Triniti Wilson SO-2 Hardin-Simmons FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Chinne Okoronkwo SR-4 Texas Tech 12.76m 9.95m 14.29m 12.25m 14.16m 13.65m 13.14m 41' 10.5" 1.7
2 Ella Anttila FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.72m 16.41m 13.23m 13.86m 9.79m 12.97m 11.07m 41' 8.75" 1.4
3 Viershanie Latham   Unattached 12.53m 15.66m 13.28m 14.41m 10.90m 13.03m 9.27m 41' 1.5" 2.8
4 Kennedy Adams FR-1 Texas Tech 12.32m 14.17m 15.40m 13.31m 10.60m 11.46m 10.60m 40' 5" 1.5
5 Chelsey Cole JR-3 Texas Tech 12.19m 9.02m 15.24m 13.17m 11.21m 14.38m 12.80m 40' 0" 2.8
6 Brianna Arline FR-1 Tarleton State 11.97m 10.05m 12.69m 13.29m 14.60m 8.62m 11.97m 39' 3.25" 1.4
7 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 11.68m 14.83m 8.64m 11.45m 9.46m 12.96m 10.63m 38' 4" 1.1
8 Nakia Dunn FR-1 Tarleton State 11.27m 9.58m 13.86m 13.41m 8.23m 10.93m 13.52m 36' 11.75" 2.5
12 Destiny Parker FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.28m 9.66m 13.36m 10.38m 10.69m 7.92m 12.85m 33' 8.75" 2.6
  My'Destinee Franklin SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Annina Brandenburg JR-3 Abilene Christian 15.93m 16.09m 52' 9.5"
  • 15.77  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.24  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.70  
2 Mia Van Oudsthoorn JR-3 Angelo State 9.61m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.30  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
3 Field Gatlin FR-1 Texas Tech 14.05m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.72  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.20  
4 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 13.46m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.94  
5 Zoe Burleson   Unattached 10.64m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Gertrudis Ruiz-Balli JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 12.80m 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 La'Troneitte Davis FR-1 Tarleton State 15.20m 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.24  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Emily Habib JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 13.65m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jeneka Jackson FR-1 Tarleton State 9.44m 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 13.85m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
11 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 14.52m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 13.04m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Dulceamor Guajardo   Lubbock Christian 9.31m 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 9.95m 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Bonnie Clifton FR-1 Tarleton State 7.70m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Sara Ramos JR-3 Angelo State 13.51m 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Veronica Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 12.08m 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 10.56m 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 9.41m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
20 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 8.08m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 10.62m 9.32m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Hailey Daniels-White FR-1 Tarleton State 7.55m 8.48m 27' 10"
  • 8.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abigale Rhodes FR-1 Texas Tech FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 11.34m 8.16m 37' 2.5"
14 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 11.05m 13.81m 36' 3"
15 Bonnie Clifton FR-1 Tarleton State 11.00m 13.09m 36' 1.25"
16 Sara Ramos JR-3 Angelo State 10.72m 11.36m 35' 2"
18 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 10.46m 9.62m 34' 4"
19 Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 9.91m 10.70m 32' 6.25"
20 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 9.39m 11.83m 30' 9.75"
21 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 9.32m 9.13m 30' 7"
22 Hailey Daniels-White FR-1 Tarleton State 8.48m 6.19m 27' 10"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Annina Brandenburg JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.42m 20.92m 16.09m 15.77m 16.41m 11.26m 52' 9.5"
2 Mia Van Oudsthoorn JR-3 Angelo State 15.44m 15.98m 13.54m 9.75m 11.51m 13.95m 44' 5.25"
3 Field Gatlin FR-1 Texas Tech 15.37m 15.64m 13.25m 11.00m 15.77m 11.93m 43' 5.75"
4 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 16.18m 14.49m 12.94m 11.52m 15.53m 14.75m 42' 5.5"
5 Zoe Burleson   Unattached 10.38m 10.00m 12.82m 14.10m 10.77m 16.03m 42' 0.75"
6 Gertrudis Ruiz-Balli JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8.78m 8.78m 12.19m 15.24m 14.75m 10.00m 40' 0"
7 La'Troneitte Davis FR-1 Tarleton State 11.46m 14.83m 12.06m 10.49m 15.08m 15.44m 39' 7"
8 Emily Habib JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 10.80m 11.40m 11.87m 10.80m 13.53m 9.38m 38' 11.5"
9 Jeneka Jackson FR-1 Tarleton State 9.78m 10.01m 11.51m 12.20m 13.81m 9.21m 37' 9.25"
10 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.85m 8.97m 11.35m 8.17m 12.94m 10.33m 37' 3"
11 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 9.53m 8.50m 11.34m 14.18m 10.21m 11.00m 37' 2.5"
13 Dulceamor Guajardo   Lubbock Christian 12.63m 12.41m 11.08m 8.53m 10.97m 13.07m 36' 4.25"
17 Veronica Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.87m 12.19m 10.69m 11.55m 9.94m 9.94m 35' 1"
  Abigale Rhodes FR-1 Texas Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Annina Brandenburg JR-3 Abilene Christian 68.97m 40.60m 66.19m 60.63m 55.62m 182' 6"
  • 54.28  
  • 55.62  
  • 53.59  
  • 55.31  
  • 55.26  
  • FOUL  
2 Seasons Usual JR-3 Texas Tech 52.03m 45.46m 60.79m 45.46m 54.77m 179' 8"
  • 54.77  
  • 54.73  
  • 54.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.74  
  • 54.62  
3 Kayli Johnson JR-3 Texas Tech 60.37m 42.26m 48.30m 47.79m 50.31m 165' 1"
  • 42.49  
  • 48.05  
  • 49.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.31  
  • 50.31  
4 Zoe Burleson   Unattached 48.26m 64.18m 42.79m 41.29m 49.75m 163' 3"
  • 43.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.75  
  • 48.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Veronica Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 46.35m 55.44m 49.98m 53.62m 45.44m 149' 1"
  • 40.26  
  • 43.83  
  • 45.44  
  • 43.97  
  • 43.32  
  • FOUL  
6 Mia Van Oudsthoorn JR-3 Angelo State 41.63m 49.70m 44.18m 42.90m 42.48m 139' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.48  
7 Elena Reagan JR-3 Tarleton State 31.68m 34.52m 51.98m 32.08m 40.61m 133' 3"
  • 37.42  
  • 39.53  
  • 40.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.18  
  • 38.59  
8 Gertrudis Ruiz-Balli JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 47.70m 39.42m 32.32m 45.73m 39.42m 129' 4"
  • 39.42  
  • 38.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.20  
9 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 37.54m 30.89m 31.28m 30.11m 39.10m 128' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.32  
  • 39.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
10 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 41.10m 38.11m 31.76m 39.60m 37.36m 122' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.70  
  • 37.36  
11 Bonnie Clifton FR-1 Tarleton State 41.59m 42.32m 36.48m 25.90m 36.48m 119' 8"
  • 36.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 45.40m 29.54m 41.43m 43.60m 36.03m 118' 2"
  • 33.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.03  
13 La'Troneitte Davis FR-1 Tarleton State 39.31m 24.95m 36.91m 32.13m 34.18m 112' 2"
  • 34.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Glenda Parra FR-1 McMurry 26.04m 37.54m 38.89m 34.83m 33.82m 110' 11"
  • 33.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Diana Bustos-Torres JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 32.42m 33.75m 29.08m 24.06m 33.42m 109' 8"
  • 33.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 27.97m 31.30m 26.64m 38.29m 33.30m 109' 3"
  • 33.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Hailey Daniels-White FR-1 Tarleton State 41.76m 36.45m 43.08m 36.45m 33.14m 108' 9"
  • 33.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Margo Mendoza SO-2 McMurry 24.74m 31.00m 27.04m 27.70m 32.98m 108' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.98  
  • FOUL  
19 Deonne Cartwright JR-3 UT-Tyler 40.88m 23.08m 31.98m 40.22m 32.97m 108' 2"
  • 32.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 40.85m 27.67m 34.92m 34.26m 32.94m 108' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.94  
  • FOUL  
21 Dulceamor Guajardo   Lubbock Christian 24.94m 35.04m 32.52m 39.46m 31.57m 103' 7"
  • 31.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Kristen Kuehler SO-2 Tarleton State 24.88m 35.94m 28.26m 31.03m 30.72m 100' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.72  
  • FOUL  
23 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 24.46m 33.94m 34.86m 30.89m 30.58m 100' 4"
  • 30.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 23.86m 26.22m 30.64m 35.94m 29.46m 96' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.46  
  • FOUL  
25 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 29.02m 23.58m 16.55m 19.04m 22.67m 74' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.67  
  • FOUL  
26 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 19.72m 18.43m 12.18m 15.23m 16.03m 52' 7"
  • 16.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abigale Rhodes FR-1 Texas Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 47.82m 44.08m 37.36m 122' 7"
11 Bonnie Clifton FR-1 Tarleton State 39.03m 44.87m 36.48m 119' 8"
12 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 39.99m 39.63m 36.03m 118' 2"
13 La'Troneitte Davis FR-1 Tarleton State 29.39m 35.21m 34.18m 112' 2"
14 Glenda Parra FR-1 McMurry 33.48m 42.61m 33.82m 110' 11"
16 Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 26.31m 29.97m 33.30m 109' 3"
17 Hailey Daniels-White FR-1 Tarleton State 37.45m 25.52m 33.14m 108' 9"
19 Deonne Cartwright JR-3 UT-Tyler 23.74m 25.06m 32.97m 108' 2"
20 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 27.34m 27.34m 32.94m 108' 1"
21 Dulceamor Guajardo   Lubbock Christian 22.73m 27.15m 31.57m 103' 7"
22 Kristen Kuehler SO-2 Tarleton State 33.48m 23.04m 30.72m 100' 9"
23 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 36.39m 23.85m 30.58m 100' 4"
25 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 28.79m 20.86m 22.67m 74' 4"
26 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 19.40m 11.38m 16.03m 52' 7"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Annina Brandenburg JR-3 Abilene Christian 42.83m 56.73m 71.75m 55.62m 48.39m 70.08m 66.74m 182' 6"
2 Seasons Usual JR-3 Texas Tech 62.99m 64.08m 47.65m 54.77m 39.98m 61.34m 57.51m 179' 8"
3 Kayli Johnson JR-3 Texas Tech 38.24m 50.31m 61.38m 50.31m 46.29m 60.88m 62.89m 165' 1"
4 Zoe Burleson   Unattached 56.22m 53.73m 58.21m 49.75m 49.75m 44.78m 64.68m 163' 3"
5 Veronica Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 42.71m 50.89m 48.62m 45.44m 47.26m 45.89m 42.71m 149' 1"
6 Mia Van Oudsthoorn JR-3 Angelo State 36.11m 45.88m 44.60m 42.48m 36.53m 30.59m 49.28m 139' 4"
7 Elena Reagan JR-3 Tarleton State 51.17m 28.43m 52.39m 40.61m 37.77m 30.86m 41.42m 133' 3"
8 Gertrudis Ruiz-Balli JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 37.45m 48.88m 48.49m 39.42m 37.84m 33.90m 39.81m 129' 4"
9 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 39.49m 50.44m 47.31m 39.10m 44.96m 29.72m 50.44m 128' 3"
15 Diana Bustos-Torres JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.73m 28.07m 33.75m 33.42m 38.77m 23.39m 26.74m 109' 8"
18 Margo Mendoza SO-2 McMurry 32.32m 34.30m 27.04m 32.98m 40.90m 35.29m 28.69m 108' 2"
24 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 26.51m 27.10m 24.75m 29.46m 29.46m 37.12m 26.22m 96' 8"
  Abigale Rhodes FR-1 Texas Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Seasons Usual JR-3 Texas Tech 43.16m 56.05m 68.94m 183' 11"
  • 52.13  
  • 56.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kayli Johnson JR-3 Texas Tech 65.80m 55.29m 56.40m 181' 5"
  • 51.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.06  
  • 55.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.80  
3 Sara Ramos JR-3 Angelo State 70.21m 54.43m 39.73m 178' 7"
  • 52.25  
  • 54.43  
  • 52.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.06  
4 Raeana Mayo JR-3 Angelo State 41.50m 50.61m 55.67m 166' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.59  
  • 50.61  
5 Taylor McCoy FR-1 Abilene Christian 52.03m 48.63m 57.38m 159' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.63  
6 Field Gatlin FR-1 Texas Tech 38.35m 46.77m 42.09m 153' 5"
  • 43.84  
  • 45.65  
  • 45.79  
  • 46.66  
  • 46.77  
  • 45.19  
7 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 50.62m 44.40m 40.40m 145' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.01  
  • 43.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.40  
  • 41.59  
8 Emily Habib JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 34.52m 44.26m 33.64m 145' 2"
  • 41.52  
  • 42.76  
  • 42.98  
  • 42.51  
  • 44.26  
  • FOUL  
9 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 38.54m 43.30m 35.94m 142' 1"
  • 42.18  
  • 43.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mia Van Oudsthoorn JR-3 Angelo State 49.73m 41.44m 46.41m 135' 11"
  • 41.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Diana Bustos-Torres JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 40.95m 39.76m 39.36m 130' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.76  
12 Deonne Cartwright JR-3 UT-Tyler 28.57m 39.68m 50.79m 130' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Jeneka Jackson FR-1 Tarleton State 34.55m 39.26m 49.86m 128' 10"
  • 36.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.26  
14 Kristen Kuehler SO-2 Tarleton State 36.48m 39.23m 35.70m 128' 8"
  • 38.71  
  • 39.23  
  • FOUL  
15 Gertrudis Ruiz-Balli JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 46.19m 36.95m 43.97m 121' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.95  
  • FOUL  
16 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 31.56m 34.30m 30.87m 112' 6"
  • 34.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kendyl Henry FR-1 McMurry 33.73m 29.33m 34.32m 96' 3"
  • 29.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 20.76m 29.24m 20.47m 95' 11"
  • 29.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 20.54m 27.03m 19.46m 88' 8"
  • 27.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jaycee Brown FR-1 McMurry 23.79m 22.66m 16.32m 74' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.66  
  Elena Reagan JR-3 Tarleton State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Veronica Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Emily Habib JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 46.03m 51.78m 44.26m 46.92m 145' 2"
9 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 31.61m 37.67m 43.30m 53.69m 142' 1"
11 Diana Bustos-Torres JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 35.39m 29.82m 39.76m 46.92m 130' 5"
12 Deonne Cartwright JR-3 UT-Tyler 30.55m 48.81m 39.68m 48.01m 130' 2"
13 Jeneka Jackson FR-1 Tarleton State 33.37m 40.83m 39.26m 47.50m 128' 10"
14 Kristen Kuehler SO-2 Tarleton State 47.86m 29.81m 39.23m 43.94m 128' 8"
16 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 34.99m 29.15m 34.30m 40.82m 112' 6"
17 Kendyl Henry FR-1 McMurry 29.04m 27.28m 29.33m 33.14m 96' 3"
18 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 30.70m 36.55m 29.24m 37.43m 95' 11"
19 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 22.16m 27.57m 27.03m 31.63m 88' 8"
20 Jaycee Brown FR-1 McMurry 23.34m 17.00m 22.66m 20.62m 74' 4"
  Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Seasons Usual JR-3 Texas Tech 50.45m 57.73m 42.04m 71.74m 56.05m 54.93m 51.01m 183' 11"
2 Kayli Johnson JR-3 Texas Tech 59.71m 59.16m 56.95m 69.67m 55.29m 53.08m 44.23m 181' 5"
3 Sara Ramos JR-3 Angelo State 46.81m 63.68m 38.65m 57.15m 54.43m 39.19m 67.49m 178' 7"
4 Raeana Mayo JR-3 Angelo State 39.48m 52.63m 62.25m 65.29m 50.61m 55.67m 50.61m 166' 0"
5 Taylor McCoy FR-1 Abilene Christian 50.58m 53.01m 45.23m 59.33m 48.63m 56.41m 34.04m 159' 6"
6 Field Gatlin FR-1 Texas Tech 35.08m 57.53m 44.90m 51.91m 46.77m 60.80m 42.56m 153' 5"
7 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 55.50m 51.50m 33.74m 54.17m 44.40m 52.84m 39.52m 145' 8"
10 Mia Van Oudsthoorn JR-3 Angelo State 46.41m 39.78m 30.67m 41.85m 41.44m 53.04m 30.67m 135' 11"
15 Gertrudis Ruiz-Balli JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 33.99m 47.67m 34.73m 40.28m 36.95m 28.45m 42.12m 121' 3"
  Elena Reagan JR-3 Tarleton State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Veronica Garcia FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Talena Murray JR-3 Angelo State 38.43m 40.74m 38.89m 46.30m 46.30m 49.08m 55.56m 151' 11"
  • 45.31  
  • 42.89  
  • 41.93  
  • 43.02  
  • 42.75  
  • 46.30  
2 Annina Brandenburg JR-3 Abilene Christian 44.80m 49.82m 51.20m 45.71m 58.97m 47.54m 49.82m 150' 0"
  • 45.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Maria Sotomayor JR-3 Texas Tech 41.98m 52.48m 29.87m 40.37m 43.20m 52.48m 49.66m 132' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
4 Kaitlyn Callaway FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 27.96m 46.61m 41.17m 38.84m 28.74m 42.72m 41.17m 127' 5"
  • 30.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.94  
  • 38.84  
  • 33.15  
  • 37.57  
5 Antonija Radic JR-3 Angelo State 33.44m 39.48m 43.40m 35.57m 34.15m 38.77m 35.57m 116' 8"
  • 35.57  
  • 32.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.99  
  • 30.83  
  • 32.04  
6 Taylor McCoy FR-1 Abilene Christian 31.39m 40.01m 34.15m 34.49m 24.14m 39.32m 39.32m 113' 2"
  • 29.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.66  
  • 33.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.49  
7 Anna Pickett FR-1 Angelo State 36.31m 40.72m 34.27m 33.93m 30.88m 43.09m 28.84m 111' 4"
  • 33.93  
  • 30.61  
  • 31.06  
  • 31.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.93  
8 Mya Tovar FR-1 UT-Tyler 41.31m 39.33m 32.72m 33.05m 25.45m 27.10m 23.80m 108' 5"
  • 33.05  
  • 31.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.83  
9 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 24.03m 39.17m 37.86m 32.92m 24.03m 32.59m 36.87m 108' 0"
  • 32.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 37.10m 37.73m 23.15m 31.71m 25.69m 29.49m 39.64m 104' 0"
  • 28.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.71  
11 Kendall Simpson SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 36.01m 26.86m 23.81m 30.52m 32.35m 37.23m 34.18m 100' 1"
  • 30.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.52  
12 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 29.83m 29.83m 35.85m 28.68m 23.80m 26.39m 28.97m 94' 1"
  • 28.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 34.76m 19.62m 28.87m 28.03m 35.04m 23.26m 26.07m 91' 11"
  • 28.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 23.50m 24.79m 19.11m 25.82m 27.89m 29.43m 19.62m 84' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.82  
  • FOUL  
15 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 30.99m 21.55m 20.09m 24.21m 25.42m 25.66m 23.48m 79' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.21  
16 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 23.11m 16.85m 19.74m 24.07m 17.09m 30.81m 21.66m 79' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.07  
17 Margo Mendoza SO-2 McMurry 23.24m 25.64m 18.21m 23.96m 24.20m 26.12m 22.76m 78' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.96  
18 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 20.01m 21.91m 26.92m 23.82m 30.49m 26.92m 27.15m 78' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.82  
19 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.90m 27.25m 24.44m 21.63m 25.74m 19.47m 27.90m 70' 11"
  • 21.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Taylor McCoy FR-1 Abilene Christian 34.49m 42.77m 44.49m 31.04m 113' 2"
10 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 31.71m 40.91m 35.52m 23.78m 104' 0"
11 Kendall Simpson SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 30.52m 35.40m 25.94m 32.35m 100' 1"
13 Abby Zamzow FR-1 Angelo State 28.03m 22.98m 28.87m 20.18m 91' 11"
14 Laura Bennett JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.82m 30.47m 27.89m 24.01m 84' 8"
15 Maggie Nava FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 24.21m 18.64m 27.60m 19.61m 79' 5"
16 Kierra Francois SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 24.07m 17.09m 26.00m 30.57m 79' 0"
17 Margo Mendoza SO-2 McMurry 23.96m 18.21m 16.77m 22.04m 78' 7"
18 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 23.82m 30.01m 18.58m 21.91m 78' 2"
19 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 21.63m 19.90m 17.74m 22.28m 70' 11"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Talena Murray JR-3 Angelo State 54.63m 46.30m 34.72m 56.02m 151' 11"
2 Annina Brandenburg JR-3 Abilene Christian 47.54m 45.71m 50.28m 35.65m 150' 0"
3 Maria Sotomayor JR-3 Texas Tech 43.20m 40.37m 29.07m 33.10m 132' 5"
4 Kaitlyn Callaway FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 38.84m 38.84m 45.05m 48.55m 127' 5"
5 Antonija Radic JR-3 Angelo State 28.46m 35.57m 24.90m 39.48m 116' 8"
7 Anna Pickett FR-1 Angelo State 39.70m 33.93m 38.00m 38.68m 111' 4"
8 Mya Tovar FR-1 UT-Tyler 34.37m 33.05m 25.12m 30.41m 108' 5"
9 Elizabeth Ryan FR-1 McMurry 23.70m 32.92m 32.26m 26.67m 108' 0"
12 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 28.68m 28.68m 34.99m 23.80m 94' 1"

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Amy Ambelang FR-1 Abilene Christian 4503 10
2 Payton Wall SO-2 Abilene Christian 3763 8
3 Lynda Farmer FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 2829 6
4 Corbin Stulir FR-1 McMurry 2689 5
5 Zada Washington SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 2220 4
6 Sylvia Harmon SO-2 McMurry 1783 3