January 9, 2021
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daisy Maessner JR-3 Hastings 7.84
2 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 8.04
3 MacKenzie Brandl SR-4 Doane 8.11
4 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 8.19
5 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 8.26
6 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 8.41
7 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 8.47

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daisy Maessner JR-3 Hastings 7.88
2 Julyah Wilson JR-3 Hastings 7.99
3 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 8.07
4 MacKenzie Brandl SR-4 Doane 8.12
5 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 8.18
6 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 8.29
7 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 8.41
8 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 8.42
9 Kylee Edmonds SO-2 Midland 8.44
10 Rhys Maxey FR-1 Hastings 8.54
11 Kennedy Walther FR-1 Midland 8.63
12 Julia Shipman SO-2 Hastings 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daisy Maessner JR-3 Hastings 7.88
4 MacKenzie Brandl SR-4 Doane 8.12
6 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 8.29
7 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 8.41
8 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 8.42
11 Kennedy Walther FR-1 Midland 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Julyah Wilson JR-3 Hastings 7.99
3 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 8.07
5 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 8.18
9 Kylee Edmonds SO-2 Midland 8.44
10 Rhys Maxey FR-1 Hastings 8.54
12 Julia Shipman SO-2 Hastings 8.85

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 MacKenzie Brandl SR-4 Doane 27.02
2 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 27.50
3 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 27.98
4 Caitlynn Bargas FR-1 Sterling 29.00

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 59.61
2 Nisa Thomas FR-1 Hastings 1:02.68
3 Rhys Maxey FR-1 Hastings 1:03.67
4 Jennifer Giles JR-3 Dakota State 1:05.27
5 Isabelle Watson SR-4 Doane 1:09.14

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vivian Sanchez SR-4 Midland 2:30.59
2 Haydyn Weise SR-4 Doane 2:33.23
3 Aleisha McDonald JR-3 Hastings 2:34.16
4 Mallory Aughenbaugh SR-4 Dakota State 2:34.69
5 Rachel Walters SO-2 Doane 2:35.86
6 Landry Hinkson FR-1 Hastings 2:36.47
7 Halle Weise SR-4 Doane 2:41.52
8 Rylee Rice FR-1 Doane 2:41.89
9 Madison Whitcomb SR-4 Dakota State 2:42.39
10 Patrice Gray FR-1 Sterling 2:53.61
11 Savannah Congrove JR-3 Hastings 2:55.90

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Veronica Pinkerton FR-1 Hastings 3:07.05
2 Madison Gerken FR-1 Hastings 3:10.93
3 Annika Pingel JR-3 Doane 3:13.00
4 Jacinda Davis SR-4 Doane 3:21.01
5 Luci McKeag SO-2 Doane 3:22.90
6 Keirra del Valle SO-2 Doane 4:28.56

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Vivian Sanchez SR-4 Midland 5:44.76
2 Madilynn Edwards FR-1 Midland 6:01.11
3 Emma Christianson FR-1 Midland 6:22.55
4 Olivia Nelson JR-3 Hastings 6:39.53
5 Jaineily Ortiz SO-2 Midland 7:06.44

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacia Christiansen JR-3 Dakota State 11:22.69
2 Madilynn Edwards FR-1 Midland 11:47.91
3 Jada Anderson SO-2 Dakota State 11:51.17
4 Elizabeth Baade FR-1 Hastings 12:01.75
5 Emma Christianson FR-1 Midland 13:05.54
6 Carley Davis FR-1 Hastings 13:09.12
7 Robyn Selzer JR-3 Sterling 13:43.56

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nisa Thomas FR-1 Hastings 8.99
2 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 9.08
3 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 9.44
4 Rylee Rice FR-1 Doane 9.91
5 Dayris Bonillas SR-4 Hastings 10.25
6 Caitlynn Bargas FR-1 Sterling 10.39
7 Olivia Diggins FR-1 Doane 10.45
8 Jada Lloyd SO-2 Doane 10.82

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 9.05
2 Nisa Thomas FR-1 Hastings 9.16
3 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 9.51
4 Dayris Bonillas SR-4 Hastings 9.77
5 Rylee Rice FR-1 Doane 9.97
6 Caitlynn Bargas FR-1 Sterling 10.20
7 Olivia Diggins FR-1 Doane 10.32
8 Jada Lloyd SO-2 Doane 10.56
9 Madyson Ray FR-1 Midland 10.74
10 Grace Damme FR-1 Doane 11.20
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 9.05
5 Rylee Rice FR-1 Doane 9.97
6 Caitlynn Bargas FR-1 Sterling 10.20
8 Jada Lloyd SO-2 Doane 10.56
9 Madyson Ray FR-1 Midland 10.74
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nisa Thomas FR-1 Hastings 9.16
3 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 9.51
4 Dayris Bonillas SR-4 Hastings 9.77
7 Olivia Diggins FR-1 Doane 10.32
10 Grace Damme FR-1 Doane 11.20

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Doane A 4:17.84
2 Dakota State A Josie Wolf, Madison Whitcomb, Jennifer Giles, Kezley Yeager 4:21.87
3 Doane
(B>)
B 4:28.17

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sarah Theiler FR-1 Doane 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Lahna Matucha SO-2 Dakota State 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Isabelle Watson SR-4 Doane 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Isabel Henson SO-2 Doane 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
5 Rylee Rice FR-1 Doane 1.41m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Emma Campbell SO-2 Doane NH NH
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Courtney Schindler   Unattached 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 2.38
    ---
  • 2.53
    ---
  • 2.68
    ---
  • 2.83
    ---
  • 2.98
    ---
  • 3.13
    ---
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Tiersa Darley SR-4 Hastings 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 2.38
    ---
  • 2.53
    ---
  • 2.68
    ---
  • 2.83
    ---
  • 2.98
    ---
  • 3.13
    ---
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXX
3 Alyssa Downs SR Unattached 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • 2.38
    ---
  • 2.53
    ---
  • 2.68
    ---
  • 2.83
    ---
  • 2.98
    ---
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
4 Nicole Everhart FR-1 Doane 2.53m 8' 3.5"
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    XXO
  • 2.68
    XXX
5 Cassie Kessler FR-1 Doane 2.53m 8' 3.5"
  • 2.38
    XXO
  • 2.53
    XXO
  • 2.68
    XXX
  Kylee Edmonds SO-2 Midland NH NH
  • 2.38
    ---
  • 2.53
    ---
  • 2.68
    ---
  • 2.83
    ---
  • 2.98
    ---
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Grace Deines FR Unattached NH NH
  • 2.38
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karsen Sears JR-3 Hastings 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.38  
2 Lauren Tamayo JR-3 Hastings 5.41m 17' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
3 Nicole Harms SO-2 Doane 5.33m 17' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.33  
4 Daisy Maessner JR-3 Hastings 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.94  
5 Olivia Diggins FR-1 Doane 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.69  
6 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
7 Casey Erickson FR-1 Sterling 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
8 Haley Miller JR-3 Doane 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.49  
9 Grace Damme FR-1 Doane 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
10 Madyson Ray FR-1 Midland 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lauren Theiler SR-4 Doane 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.27  
2 Aaliyah Tarver FR-1 Sterling 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Haley Miller JR-3 Doane 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 MaKenzie Peters JR-3 Hastings 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
2 Madison Sutton FR-1 Doane 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
3 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Traia Hubbard SR-4 Dakota State 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 10.73  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Madysen Handel SO-2 Doane 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
6 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyra Payne JR-3 Dakota State 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.57  
10 Britni Plucker JR-3 Dakota State 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.22  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.05  
11 Natalie Iacovetto FR-1 Midland 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.74  
12 Rian Boub FR-1 Midland 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.40  
13 Lexi Ames SO-2 Midland 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.37  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
  Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Juelfs JR-3 Dakota State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Tyra Payne JR-3 Dakota State 10.89m 35' 8.75"
9 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 10.59m 34' 9"
10 Britni Plucker JR-3 Dakota State 10.17m 33' 4.5"
11 Natalie Iacovetto FR-1 Midland 9.74m 31' 11.5"
12 Rian Boub FR-1 Midland 9.70m 31' 10"
13 Lexi Ames SO-2 Midland 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  Alyssa Juelfs JR-3 Dakota State FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 MaKenzie Peters JR-3 Hastings 12.23m 40' 1.5"
2 Madison Sutton FR-1 Doane 12.05m 39' 6.5"
3 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 11.88m 38' 11.75"
4 Traia Hubbard SR-4 Dakota State 11.63m 38' 2"
5 Madysen Handel SO-2 Doane 11.54m 37' 10.5"
6 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 11.39m 37' 4.5"
7 Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings 11.20m 36' 9"
  Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 MaKenzie Peters JR-3 Hastings 16.27m 53' 4.5"
  • 16.16  
  • 16.03  
  • 16.27  
  • FOUL  
2 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 15.62m 51' 3"
  • 13.11  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.32  
3 Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings 14.45m 47' 5"
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison Sutton FR-1 Doane 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 13.74  
5 Traia Hubbard SR-4 Dakota State 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
6 Tyra Payne JR-3 Dakota State 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • 12.93  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.31  
  • 14.20  
7 Joey Stenson JR-3 Doane 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  • 14.15  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.09  
8 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.68  
9 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
10 Macy Fuller FR-1 Doane 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
11 Madysen Handel SO-2 Doane 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
12 Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.30  
13 Lauren Reilly JR-3 Doane 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
14 Britni Plucker JR-3 Dakota State 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.93  
15 Samantha Bull FR-1 Doane 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.68  
16 Skyler Pattison SO-2 Dakota State 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
17 Lexi Ames SO-2 Midland 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.30  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.91  
18 Rian Boub FR-1 Midland 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Natalie Iacovetto FR-1 Midland 7.99m 26' 2.75"
  • 7.66  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.91  
  Alyssa Juelfs JR-3 Dakota State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Tyra Payne JR-3 Dakota State 14.20m 46' 7.25"
10 Macy Fuller FR-1 Doane 12.84m 42' 1.5"
12 Cassandra Pine SO-2 Hastings 12.41m 40' 8.75"
13 Lauren Reilly JR-3 Doane 12.20m 40' 0.5"
14 Britni Plucker JR-3 Dakota State 11.93m 39' 1.75"
15 Samantha Bull FR-1 Doane 11.68m 38' 4"
16 Skyler Pattison SO-2 Dakota State 11.57m 37' 11.5"
17 Lexi Ames SO-2 Midland 11.14m 36' 6.75"
18 Rian Boub FR-1 Midland 8.91m 29' 2.75"
19 Natalie Iacovetto FR-1 Midland 7.99m 26' 2.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 MaKenzie Peters JR-3 Hastings 16.27m 53' 4.5"
2 Kiara Anderson SO-2 Hastings 15.62m 51' 3"
3 Jessa Eden SO-2 Hastings 14.45m 47' 5"
4 Madison Sutton FR-1 Doane 14.34m 47' 0.75"
5 Traia Hubbard SR-4 Dakota State 14.28m 46' 10.25"
7 Joey Stenson JR-3 Doane 14.15m 46' 5.25"
8 Katie VanLaningham JR-3 Doane 13.68m 44' 10.75"
9 Sydney Weirich JR-3 Midland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
11 Madysen Handel SO-2 Doane 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  Alyssa Juelfs JR-3 Dakota State FOUL NM